Last Logo Updates   Archive
Police XI FC - Club Logo - BotswanaAD Ramonense - Club Logo - Costa RicaLokomotiv-Biləcəri FK - Club Logo - AzerbaijanUganda - Club Logo - Uganda
Racing Club de Niamey - Club Logo - NigerKhemara Keila FC - Club Logo - CambodiaEB Rouge/Riche-Mare Rovers - Club Logo - MauritiusChamarel SC - Club Logo - Mauritius
AS Port-Louis 2000 - Club Logo - MauritiusPetit Rivière Noire - Club Logo - MauritiusMoney Express - Club Logo - Cayman IslandsInterior FC - Club Logo - Gambia
Top News   Archive
16.04.2014draw of OFC Champions League 2013/2014 
15.04.2014Jupiler Pro League 2012/2013 addedJohnny 
14.04.2014teams of SFF Nation Link Telecom Championship 2014/2015 
14.04.2014SFF Nation Link Telecom Championship 2013/2014 finished 
14.04.2014teams of Liga Mayor 2014 
14.04.2014Budweiser Soccer League Division 1 2013/2014 finished 
14.04.2014draw of Hong Kong FA Cup 2013/2014 - Semi-finals 
14.04.2014draw of Steypakappingin 2014 - Quarter-finals 
14.04.2014Red Bull B Division League 2013 addedJohnny 
14.04.2014Melita First Division League 2013/2014 finished 
12.04.2014Dialog Champions League 2013 added 
12.04.2014Modhumoti Bank Independence Cup 2014 finished 
12.04.2014renaming from Hippo Valley FC to Chiredzi FC 
12.04.2014schedule of Castle Lager Premier Soccer League 2014 
12.04.2014I-League 2nd Division 2014 finished 
Upcoming 50 Matches
29.03.2014
   Haitian Stars 23:00 Old Madrid Masters FC
30.03.2014
   Wolues FC  Virgin Gorda Ballstarz
   One Love United FC  Islanders FC
   Virgin Gorda United 01:00 HBA Panthers
02.04.2014
   Kandadji Sport FC  Urana FC d'Arlit
06.04.2014
   HBA Panthers 00:00 Haitian Stars
   Rebels FC 02:00 Virgin Gorda Ballstarz
07.04.2014
   Old Madrid Masters FC 00:00 Virgin Gorda United
   Sugar Boys 02:00 Wolues FC
09.04.2014
   Dan Kassawa FC 17:00 AS GNN
17.04.2014
   Ieong Heng 13:00 Tim Iec
   Chong Wa 15:00 San Kong Meng
18.04.2014
   Energetik Mingəçevir 13:00 FK MOİK Bakı
   FK Şəmkir 13:00 FK Karvan Yevlax
   CD Man Fung Hong 13:00 CD Casa de Portugal
   Lo Leong 13:00 Ka Va
   Al-Safa SC 14:30 Shabab Al-Sahel
   Nam Kuok 15:00 Hou Ching
   A.M.C.M. 15:00 Meng Chu
   Al-Sulaibikhat SC 16:30 Kuwait SC
   Maritzburg United FC 18:00 Ajax Cape Town FC
   Al-Shabab Club 18:45 Al-Riffa SC
   Mochudi Centre Chiefs SC 19:00 FC Satmos
   Uniao Flamengo Santos FC 19:00 Orapa United FC
   Al-Khartoum-3 19:00 Alamal Atbara
   Al-Shabab SC 19:15 Al-Salmiya SC
   FC Jeunesse Canach 20:00 FC US Rumelange
   Al-Arabi SC 20:15 Al-Yarmouk SC
   CA Villa San Carlos Berisso 20:30 CA Boca Unidos de Corrientes
   Missiles FC 20:30 AS Mangasport Moanda
19.04.2014
   Neftçala FK  Şahdağ FK Qusar 1950
   FK Qaradağ Lökbatan  Lokomotiv-Biləcəri FK
   Turan-T IK  Kəpəz PFK
   Trailblazers FC  Cheshire Hall FC
   SWA Sharks FC  Rozo FC
   Grombalia Sport  Olympique de Béja
   ES de Metlaoui  Club Africain Tunis
   CA Bizertin  Stade Gabésien
   AS de La Marsa  EGS Gafsa
   ES Tunis  US Monastir
   Stade Tunisien  CS Sfaxien
   ES du Sahel  LPST Tozeur
   JS Kairouanaise  CS Hammam-Lif
   LLB Académic FC  Prince Louis Rwagasore
   Inter Star  Flamengo de Ngagara
   Muzinga FC  Le Messager FC
   Volontaires  Royal de Muramvya
   Espoir de Gatumba  Les Guêpiers du Lac
   Vital'O FC  Académie Tchité FC
   Athlético Olympic  Flambeau de l'Est


Last 50 Matches
20.04.2014
   FK Rubin Kazan 2 : 1 FK Spartak Moskva
   Albirex Niigata 0 : 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
   FC Atlas 1 : 0 Deportivo Toluca FC
   CD Chivas USA 1 : 2 Seattle Sounders FC
   Club León FC 3 : 0 Tigres de la UANL
   Limon FC 0 : 2 CS Herediano
   Real Salt Lake 1 : 0 Portland Timbers
   CF Pachuca 1 : 2 CF Puebla de la Franja FC
   CF Monterrey 4 : 1 CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
   FC Edmonton 0 : 1 New York Cosmos
   Boyacá Patriotas FC 2 : 1 CDC Atlético Nacional
   FC Dallas 2 : 1 Toronto FC
   Sporting Kansas City 4 : 0 Montreal Impact FC
   Chapecoense AF 0 : 0 Coritiba FC
   Club Santos Laguna 2 : 3 Chiapas FC
   Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 1 : 1 CA San Martín de San Juan
   Columbus Crew SC 1 : 1 D.C. United SC
   Carolina RailHawks FC 4 : 1 Fort Lauderdale Strikers
   Atlanta Silverbacks 1 : 2 San Antonio Scorpions FC
   Indy Eleven 1 : 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
   CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 : 0 CA Newell's Old Boys
   CD Unión La Calera 0 : 6 CD Huachipato
   Club Nacional 0 : 2 Club Olimpia
   Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 : 2 Los Angeles Galaxy
   CF América 0 : 0 Querétaro FC
   CD Atlético Huila 1 : 1 Uniautónoma FC
   CD Los Millonarios 3 : 1 CD Tolima
   Club 12 de Octubre  0 : 3 Club Rubio Nú
   Colorado Rapids SC 0 : 0 San Jose Earthquakes
19.04.2014
   Fluminense FC 3 : 0 Figueirense FC
   SC Internacional 1 : 0 EC Vitória
   CA Banfield 3 : 0 CA Aldosivi
   CSyD Independiente del Valle 2 : 3 CSCyD El Nacional
   CA 3 de Febrero  0 : 2 CS Luqueño
   Unión Española 1 : 3 CD O'Higgins
   CD Universidad San Martín de Porres 2 : 0 CU Técnica de Cajamarca
   CA Rosario Central 0 : 0 Estudiantes de La Plata
   Quilmes AC 0 : 1 Club Olimpo
   CF Deportivo Rionegro 2 : 1 CD Cortuluá
   CD Real Santander 0 : 1 CD América
   Valledupar FC 1 : 0 Bogotá FC
   Depor FC 1 : 2 Jaguares de Córdoba
   Chicago Fire SC 1 : 1 New England Revolution
   Philadelphia Union 0 : 0 Houston Dynamo
   CS Independiente Rivadavia 1 : 1 CA Douglas Haig
   Ottawa Fury FC 1 : 2 Minnesota United FC
   ACF Fiorentina 0 : 1 AS Roma
   Institución Atlética Sud América 2 : 1 CA River Plate
   Club Nacional de Football 3 : 0 Cerro Largo FC
   Danubio FC 2 : 1 Racing Club de Montevideo