Last Logo Updates   Archive
Police XI FC - Club Logo - BotswanaAD Ramonense - Club Logo - Costa RicaLokomotiv-Biləcəri FK - Club Logo - AzerbaijanUganda - Club Logo - Uganda
Racing Club de Niamey - Club Logo - NigerKhemara Keila FC - Club Logo - CambodiaEB Rouge/Riche-Mare Rovers - Club Logo - MauritiusChamarel SC - Club Logo - Mauritius
AS Port-Louis 2000 - Club Logo - MauritiusPetit Rivière Noire - Club Logo - MauritiusMoney Express - Club Logo - Cayman IslandsInterior FC - Club Logo - Gambia
Top News   Archive
16.04.2014draw of OFC Champions League 2013/2014 
15.04.2014Jupiler Pro League 2012/2013 addedJohnny 
14.04.2014teams of SFF Nation Link Telecom Championship 2014/2015 
14.04.2014SFF Nation Link Telecom Championship 2013/2014 finished 
14.04.2014teams of Liga Mayor 2014 
14.04.2014Budweiser Soccer League Division 1 2013/2014 finished 
14.04.2014draw of Hong Kong FA Cup 2013/2014 - Semi-finals 
14.04.2014draw of Steypakappingin 2014 - Quarter-finals 
14.04.2014Red Bull B Division League 2013 addedJohnny 
14.04.2014Melita First Division League 2013/2014 finished 
12.04.2014Dialog Champions League 2013 added 
12.04.2014Modhumoti Bank Independence Cup 2014 finished 
12.04.2014renaming from Hippo Valley FC to Chiredzi FC 
12.04.2014schedule of Castle Lager Premier Soccer League 2014 
12.04.2014I-League 2nd Division 2014 finished 
Upcoming 50 Matches
29.03.2014
   Haitian Stars 23:00 Old Madrid Masters FC
30.03.2014
   Wolues FC  Virgin Gorda Ballstarz
   One Love United FC  Islanders FC
   Virgin Gorda United 01:00 HBA Panthers
02.04.2014
   Kandadji Sport FC  Urana FC d'Arlit
06.04.2014
   HBA Panthers 00:00 Haitian Stars
   Rebels FC 02:00 Virgin Gorda Ballstarz
07.04.2014
   Old Madrid Masters FC 00:00 Virgin Gorda United
   Sugar Boys 02:00 Wolues FC
09.04.2014
   Dan Kassawa FC 17:00 AS GNN
16.04.2014
   USR Sainte-Rose 01:30 ASG Juventus de Sainte-Anne
   SV Independiente Caravel 02:00 SV Britannia
   Bubali SC 02:00 SV Riverplate
   Mohammedan SC 11:30 Shillong Lajong FC
   Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Kashima Antlers
   Vissel Kobe 12:00 FC Tokyo
   Sagan Tosu FC 12:00 Gamba Osaka
   Omiya Ardija 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol
   Albirex Niigata 12:00 Ventforet Kofu
   Zweigen Kanazawa 12:00 FC Ryūkyū
   Gangneung City FC 12:00 Gimhae City FC
   Changwon City FC 12:00 Ulsan Mipo Dockyard FC
   Daejeon Korail FC 12:00 Gyeongju KHNP FC
   Mokpo City FC 12:00 Busan Transportation Corporation FC
   Urawa Red Diamonds 12:30 Tokushima Vortis
   Buriram United FC 13:00 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
   Churchill Brothers SC 13:30 Kingfisher East Bengal FC
   Albirex Niigata FC 13:30 Warriors FC
   Hougang United FC 13:30 DPMM FC
   Beijing Guoan FC 13:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
   Bunyodkor PFK 15:00 Al-Fateh FC
   Foolad Khuzestan FC 15:00 El Jaish SC
   Merreikh El-Fasher 15:30 Al-Hilal Omdurman
   Al-Suwaiq SC 15:45 Sur Club
   AS Mangasport Moanda 16:30 AS Solidarité
   NK Triglav Kranj 16:30 NK Krka Novo Mesto
   RC Kadiogo 17:00 US Comoé
   US Bitam 17:00 Océan Club de Mayoumba
   Port-Gentil FC 17:00 US Oyem
   AS Pélican Lambaréné 17:00 AC Bongoville
   CF Mounana 17:00 Sogeá FC
   NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 17:00 HNK Hajduk Split
   Al Rayyan SC 17:55 Al Jazira SCC
   Free State Stars FC 18:00 University of Pretoria FC
   Sohar 18:00 Majees FC
   Al-Shabab SC 18:30 Dhofar SCSC
   Al Nsoor 19:00 Al-Ittihad Wad Medani
   NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 19:00 NK Istra 1961 Pula
   RNK Split 19:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
   NK Domžale 19:00 NK Maribor


Last 50 Matches
17.04.2014
   CF Universidad de Costa Rica 2 : 1 CS Uruguay
   Itagüí FC 1 : 1 CDC Atlético Nacional
   Club León FC 2 : 2 Club Bolívar
   Cruzeiro EC 1 : 1 Club Cerro Porteño
   New York Red Bulls 2 : 1 Philadelphia Union
   CA Boca Juniors 0 : 0 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
   Independiente Santa Fe 2 : 2 Uniautónoma FC
   CA Lanús 2 : 1 Club Santos Laguna
16.04.2014
   Deportivo Heredia Jaguares 5 : 2 CD Coatepeque
   CD Puerto de Iztapa 0 : 3 CSD Comunicaciones
   Estudiantes de La Plata 0 : 0 CA River Plate
   CA Newell's Old Boys 0 : 1 CA Colón
   Everton FC 2 : 3 Crystal Palace FC
   Manchester City FC 2 : 2 Sunderland AFC
   CSD Municipal 1 : 0 CD Malacateco
   Club Brugge KV 2 : 0 KRC Genk
   FC Basel 1893 4 : 2 FC Zürich
   CS Cienciano 1 : 2 CSD Sport Huancayo
   ASFA-Yennenga 0 : 1 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
   Viborg FF 0 : 2 Aalborg BK
   AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela 2 : 3 CA Rosario Central
   Grasshopper Club Zürich 0 : 5 FC Thun 1898
   FC Aarau 1 : 2 FC Luzern
   Djurgårdens IF 2 : 3 AIK Fotboll
   Örebro SK 1 : 2 Malmö FF
   IFK Norrköping 1 : 1 Mjällby AIF
   BK Häcken 3 : 0 Halmstads BK
   Brikama United FC 0 : 1 Real de Banjul FC
   FK Sūduva Marijampolė 5 : 0 FK Dainava Alytus
   FAR Rabat 1 : 3 Raja AC Casablanca
   International Allies FC 1 : 0 Wa All Stars FC
   Heart of Lions FC 1 : 1 Aduana Stars
   Liberty Professionals FC 1 : 0 Cape Coast Ebusua Dwarfs
   King Faisal Babies 3 : 2 Amidaus Professionals
   Sekondi Hasaacas FC 1 : 1 Asante Kotoko FC
   Bechem United FC 1 : 0 New Edubiase United FC
   Berekum Chelsea FC 1 : 0 Accra Hearts of Oak SC
   FK Atlantas Klaipėda 2 : 2 FK Ekranas Panevėžys
   Académie Tchité FC 3 : 0 Prince Louis Rwagasore
   Telephonat Bani Suef SC 1 : 1 Petrojet
   Espoir de Gatumba 1 : 2 Royal de Muramvya
   Flamengo de Ngagara 0 : 4 Athlético Olympic
   Le Messager FC 2 : 1 Vital'O FC
   Les Guêpiers du Lac 0 : 0 LLB Académic FC
   Inter Star 3 : 0 Muzinga FC
   Yeedzin FC 1 : 1 Drukpol FC
   Cerezo Osaka FC 0 : 2 Pohang Steelers FC
   Central Coast Mariners 0 : 1 FC Seoul
   Arema Cronous FC 1 : 0 PB Selangor
   Yongin City FC 1 : 1 Cheonan City FC