Kategoria e Parë 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Relegation/Promotion Playoff

 17.05.2018 16:30 CETKF Vllaznia B Shkodër  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  Oriku KF
 Venue:  Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës
 19.05.2018 16:30 CETKS Shkumbini Peqin  0 : 1  FK Veleçiku Koplik
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë


Championship Final

 16.05.2018 17:00 CETKF Tiranë  2 : 0  KS Kastrioti Krujë
 Venue:  Elbasan Arena, Elbasan


Group A

 Venue:  Stadiumi Liri Ballabani, Burreli
 Venue:  Stadiumi Ismail Xhemali, Pukë





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KS Korabi Peshkopi  832328:30-223
2      
  KS Burreli  833220:24-422
3      
  KS Besa Kavajë  832328:34-622
4      
  FK Vllaznia Shkodër B  832320:27-721
5      
  KF Tërbuni 1936  823321:29-819



Group B

 Venue:  Stadiumi Shkumbini, Peqin
 Venue:  Stadiumi Nexhip Trungu, Cërrik





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë  831433:35-223
2      
  FC Shënkolli  831436:50-1422
3      
  KF Cërriku  841336:49-1321
4      
  KS Shkumbini Peqin  832321:39-1819
5      
  KF Naftëtari Kuçovë  833223:51-2816



Group A

 Venue:  Stadiumi Kastrioti, Krujë
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KS Kastrioti Krujë  852139:132639
2      
  KS Egnatia Rrogozhinë  850331:22930
3      
  KF Erzeni Shijak  850334:30428
4      
  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë  822425:26-120
5      
  FK Dinamo Tiranë  802614:25-1114



Group B

 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Tomori, Berat





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KF Tiranë  871066:135342
2      
  KS Bylis Ballshi  822443:241929
3      
  KF Apolonia Fier  822438:30824
4      
  FK Tomori Berat  823334:33122
5      
  KF Pogradeci  822433:39-622



Group A

 Venue:  Stadiumi Besa, Kavajë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Liri Ballabani, Burreli
 Venue:  Stadiumi Ismail Xhemali, Pukë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Tofik Jashari, Shijak
 Venue:  Stadiumi Besëlidhja, Lezhë





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KS Kastrioti Krujë  18142224:71744
2      
  KS Egnatia Rrogozhinë  1885518:11729
3      
  KF Erzeni Shijak  1875622:20226
4      
  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë  1873819:16324
5      
  FK Dinamo Tiranë  1866610:12-224
6      
  KS Korabi Peshkopi  1865718:20-223
7      
  KS Besa Kavajë  1863915:21-621
8      
  KF Tërbuni 1936  1855816:23-720
9      
  KS Burreli  1854912:18-619
10    
  FK Vllaznia Shkodër B  1854910:16-619



Group B

 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Adush Muça, Ballsh
 Venue:  Stadiumi Tomori, Berat
 Venue:  Stadiumi Shkumbini, Peqin
 Venue:  Stadiumi Nexhip Trungu, Cërrik





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  KF Tiranë  18143146:64045
2      
  KS Bylis Ballshi  18125134:132141
3      
  KF Apolonia Fier  1894531:191231
4      
  KF Pogradeci  1883723:24-127
5      
  FK Tomori Berat  1882823:20326
6      
  KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë  1881919:21-225
7      
  FC Shënkolli  1872921:31-1023
8      
  KF Cërriku  18431119:33-1415
9      
  KS Shkumbini Peqin  1843119:29-2015
10    
  KF Naftëtari Kuçovë  18221413:42-298





Club Overview




   FC Shënkolli
   Founded:  
   City:  Shënkoll
   FK Dinamo Tiranë
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Tiranë

   FK Tomori Berat
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Berat
   FK Vllaznia Shkodër B
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Shkodër

   KF Apolonia Fier
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Fier
   KF Cërriku
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Cërrik

   KF Erzeni Shijak
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Shijak
   KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Fushė-Krujė

   KF Naftëtari Kuçovë
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Kuçovë
   KF Pogradeci
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Pogradec

   KF Tërbuni 1936
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Pukë
   KF Tiranë
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Tiranë

   KS Besa Kavajë
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Kavajë
   KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Lezhë

   KS Burreli
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Burrel
   KS Bylis Ballshi
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Ballsh

   KS Egnatia Rrogozhinë
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Rrogozhinë
   KS Kastrioti Krujë
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Krujë

   KS Korabi Peshkopi
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Peshkopi
   KS Shkumbini Peqin
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Peqin