Kupa e Shqipërisë 2018/2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 02.06.2019 19:00 CETFK Kukësi  2 : 1  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Elbasan Arena, Elbasan Attendance:  1500


Semi-finals

  KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër   3 : 5   KF Tiranë 
 24.04.2019 16:00 CETKS Luftëtari Gjirokastër  0 : 0  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Gjirokastra, Gjirokastër Attendance:  800
 08.05.2019 17:00 CETKF Tiranë  5 : 3  KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
  FK Kukësi   5 : 2   KF Skënderbeu Korçë 
 24.04.2019 16:00 CETFK Kukësi  2 : 1  KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Kamza, Kamëz Attendance:  800
 08.05.2019 17:00 CETKF Skënderbeu Korçë  1 : 3  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Skënderbeu, Korçë Attendance:  2000


Quarter-finals

  KF Teuta Durrës   2 : 3   FK Kukësi 
 12.03.2019 17:00 CETKF Teuta Durrës  2 : 2  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës Attendance:  400
 03.04.2019 17:00 CETFK Kukësi  1 : 0  KF Teuta Durrës
 Venue:  Stadiumi Zeqir Ymeri, Kukës Attendance:  100
  FK Partizani   1 : 3   KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër 
 12.03.2019 14:00 CETFK Partizani  1 : 2  KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 Venue:  Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
 03.04.2019 14:00 CETKS Luftëtari Gjirokastër  1 : 0  FK Partizani
 Venue:  Stadiumi Gjirokastra, Gjirokastër Attendance:  700
  KF Tiranë   3 : 2   KF Laçi 
 13.03.2019 17:00 CETKF Tiranë  3 : 0  KF Laçi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
 03.04.2019 14:00 CETKF Laçi  2 : 0  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Laçi, Laçi Attendance:  1500
  FC Kamza   0 : 6   KF Skënderbeu Korçë 
 13.03.2019 14:00 CETFC Kamza  0 : 3  AWD  KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 03.04.2019KF Skënderbeu Korçë  3 : 0  AWD  FC Kamza


Round of 16

  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë   1 : 5   KF Skënderbeu Korçë 
 22.01.2019 14:00 CETKS Besëlidhja Lezhë  1 : 2  KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Besëlidhja, Lezhë
 06.02.2019 13:30 CETKF Skënderbeu Korçë  3 : 0  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Skënderbeu, Korçë
  KS Kastrioti Krujë   2 : 7   FK Partizani 
 22.01.2019 14:00 CETKS Kastrioti Krujë  2 : 4  FK Partizani
 Venue:  Stadiumi Redi Maloku, Fushė-Krujė
 06.02.2019 13:30 CETFK Partizani  3 : 0  KS Kastrioti Krujë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
  KS Lushnja   1 : 7   KF Teuta Durrës 
 23.01.2019 14:00 CETKS Lushnja  1 : 3  KF Teuta Durrës
 Venue:  Stadiumi Roza Haxhiu, Lushnjë
 06.02.2019 13:30 CETKF Teuta Durrës  4 : 0  KS Lushnja
 Venue:  Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës
  FK Bylis Ballshi   2 : 3   KF Laçi 
 23.01.2019 14:00 CETFK Bylis Ballshi  2 : 0  KF Laçi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Adush Muça, Ballsh
 06.02.2019 13:30 CETKF Laçi  3 : 0  FK Bylis Ballshi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Laçi, Laçi
  FK Egnatia Rrogozhinë   0 : 3   KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër 
 23.01.2019 14:00 CETFK Egnatia Rrogozhinë  0 : 3  KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Hasan Zyla, Rrogozhinë
 06.02.2019 13:30 CETKS Luftëtari Gjirokastër  0 : 0  FK Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Gjirokastra, Gjirokastër
  KF Apolonia Fier   2 : 3   FK Kukësi 
 23.01.2019 14:00 CETKF Apolonia Fier  2 : 1  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loni Papuçiu, Fier
 06.02.2019 13:30 CETFK Kukësi  2 : 0  KF Apolonia Fier
 Venue:  Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
  KF Vllaznia Shkodër   2 : 2   FC Kamza 
 23.01.2019 14:00 CETKF Vllaznia Shkodër  2 : 1  FC Kamza
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loro Boriçi, Shkodër
 06.02.2019 13:30 CETFC Kamza  1 : 0  KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Kamza, Kamëz
  KF Tiranë   2 : 1   KS Flamurtari Vlorë 
 24.01.2019 13:00 CETKF Tiranë  2 : 0  KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
 06.02.2019 13:30 CETKS Flamurtari Vlorë  1 : 0  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Flamurtari, Vlorë


Round 1

  KF Naftëtari Kuçovë   0 : 14   KF Laçi 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKF Naftëtari Kuçovë  0 : 5  KF Laçi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Bashkim Sulejmani, Kuçovë
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKF Laçi  9 : 0  KF Naftëtari Kuçovë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Laçi, Laçi
  FK Veleçiku Koplik   0 : 7   KF Skënderbeu Korçë 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETFK Veleçiku Koplik  0 : 3  KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 Venue:  Impianti Vëllezërit Duli, Koplik
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKF Skënderbeu Korçë  4 : 0  FK Veleçiku Koplik
 Venue:  Stadiumi Skënderbeu, Korçë
  KS Shkumbini Peqin   0 : 2   KS Flamurtari Vlorë 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKS Shkumbini Peqin  0 : 1  KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Shkumbini, Peqin
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKS Flamurtari Vlorë  1 : 0  KS Shkumbini Peqin
 Venue:  Stadiumi Flamurtari, Vlorë
  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë   5 : 1   KF Erzeni Shijak 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKS Besëlidhja Lezhë  2 : 0  KF Erzeni Shijak
 Venue:  Stadiumi Besëlidhja, Lezhë
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKF Erzeni Shijak  1 : 3  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Tofik Jashari, Shijak
  KS Besa Kavajë   2 : 4   FC Kamza 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKS Besa Kavajë  0 : 2  FC Kamza
 Venue:  Stadiumi Besa, Kavajë
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETFC Kamza  2 : 2  KS Besa Kavajë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Kamza, Kamëz
  KS Burreli   1 : 2   KF Vllaznia Shkodër 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKS Burreli  1 : 1  KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Liri Ballabani, Burreli
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKF Vllaznia Shkodër  1 : 0  KS Burreli
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loro Boriçi, Shkodër
  KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë   1 : 8   KF Tiranë 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKF Iliria Fushë-Krujë  1 : 4  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Redi Maloku, Fushė-Krujė
 25.09.2018 15:30 CETKF Tiranë  4 : 0  KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
  KF Turbina Cërriku   2 : 7   KF Teuta Durrës 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKF Turbina Cërriku  0 : 3  KF Teuta Durrës
 Venue:  Stadiumi Nexhip Trungu, Cërrik
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKF Teuta Durrës  4 : 2  KF Turbina Cërriku
 Venue:  Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës
  KF Vora   0 : 5   KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKF Vora  0 : 4  KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKS Luftëtari Gjirokastër  1 : 0  KF Vora
 Venue:  Stadiumi Gjirokastra, Gjirokastër
  KF Korabi Peshkopi   1 : 2   KS Kastrioti Krujë 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKF Korabi Peshkopi  1 : 1  KS Kastrioti Krujë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Korabi, Peshkopi
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKS Kastrioti Krujë  1 : 0  KF Korabi Peshkopi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Kastrioti, Krujë
  Oriku KF   2 : 6   FK Kukësi 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETOriku KF  1 : 2  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Fusha Sportive Orikum, Orikum
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETFK Kukësi  4 : 1  Oriku KF
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės
  KF Tërbuni 1936   0 : 5   FK Partizani 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKF Tërbuni 1936  0 : 1  FK Partizani
 Venue:  Stadiumi Ismail Xhemali, Pukë
 25.09.2018 15:30 CETFK Partizani  4 : 0  KF Tërbuni 1936
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės
  FK Shënkolli   3 : 4   KS Lushnja 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETFK Shënkolli  1 : 2  KS Lushnja
 Venue:  Stadiumi Shënkoll, Lezhë
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKS Lushnja  2 : 2  FK Shënkolli
 Venue:  Stadiumi Roza Haxhiu, Lushnjë
  FK Tomori Berat   3 : 5   FK Bylis Ballshi 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETFK Tomori Berat  2 : 1  FK Bylis Ballshi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Tomori, Berat
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETFK Bylis Ballshi  4 : 1  FK Tomori Berat
 Venue:  Stadiumi Adush Muça, Ballsh
  FK Dinamo Tiranë   0 : 1   FK Egnatia Rrogozhinë 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETFK Dinamo Tiranë  0 : 1  FK Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETFK Egnatia Rrogozhinë  0 : 0  FK Dinamo Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Hasan Zyla, Rrogozhinë
  KF Apolonia Fier   4 : 2   KF Pogradeci 
 12.09.2018 16:00 CETKF Pogradeci  0 : 1  KF Apolonia Fier
 Venue:  Stadiumi Gjorgji Kyçyku, Pogradec
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETKF Apolonia Fier  3 : 2  KF Pogradeci
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loni Papuçiu, Fier


Preliminary Round

 02.09.2018 16:00 CETKF Elbasani  0 : 1  Oriku KF
 Venue:  Kompleksi Sportiv Shefqet Lamçja, Elbasan Attendance:  390
 02.09.2018 16:00 CETFK Veleçiku Koplik  3 : 0  KF Klosi
 Venue:  Impianti Vëllezërit Duli, Koplik Attendance:  250




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   FC Kamza
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Kamëz
   FK Bylis Ballshi
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Ballsh

   FK Dinamo Tiranë
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Tiranë
   FK Egnatia Rrogozhinë
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Rrogozhinë

   FK Kukësi
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Kukës
   FK Partizani
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Tiranë

   FK Shënkolli
   Founded:  
   City:  Shënkoll
   FK Tomori Berat
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Berat

   FK Veleçiku Koplik
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Koplik
   KF Apolonia Fier
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Fier

   KF Elbasani
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Elbasan
   KF Erzeni Shijak
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Shijak

   KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Fushė-Krujė
   KF Klosi
   Founded:  
   City:  Klos

   KF Korabi Peshkopi
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Peshkopi
   KF Laçi
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Laçi

   KF Naftëtari Kuçovë
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Kuçovë
   KF Pogradeci
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Pogradec

   KF Skënderbeu Korçë
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Korçë
   KF Tërbuni 1936
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Pukë

   KF Teuta Durrës
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Durrës
   KF Tiranë
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Tiranë

   KF Turbina Cërriku
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Cërrik
   KF Vllaznia Shkodër
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Shkodër

   KF Vora
   Founded:  
   City:  Vorë
   KS Besa Kavajë
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Kavajë

   KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Lezhë
   KS Burreli
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Burrel

   KS Flamurtari Vlorë
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Vlorë
   KS Kastrioti Krujë
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Krujë

   KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Gjirokastër
   KS Lushnja
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Lushnjë

   KS Shkumbini Peqin
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Peqin
   Oriku KF
   Founded:  
   City:  Orikum

Previous Winners

  Kupa e Shqipërisë
  2017/2018 KF Skënderbeu Korçë KF Laçi
  2015/2016 KF Laçi FK Kukësi
  2014/2015 KF Laçi FK Kukësi
  2013/2014 KS Flamurtari Vlorë FK Kukësi
  2012/2013 KF Laçi FK Bylis Ballshi
  2011/2012 KF Tiranë KF Skënderbeu Korçë
  2010/2011 KF Tiranë FK Dinamo Tiranë
  2009/2010 KS Besa Kavajë FK Dinamo Tiranë
  2008/2009 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KF Tiranë
  2007/2008 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KF Tiranë
  2006/2007 KS Besa Kavajë KF Teuta Durrës
  2005/2006 KF Tiranë KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  2004/2005 KF Teuta Durrës KF Tiranë
  2003/2004 FK Partizani FK Dinamo Tiranë
  2002/2003 FK Dinamo Tiranë KF Teuta Durrës
  2001/2002 KF Tiranë FK Dinamo Tiranë
  2000/2001 KF Tiranë KF Teuta Durrës
  1999/2000 KF Teuta Durrës KS Lushnja
  1998/1999 KF Tiranë KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1997/1998 KF Apolonia Fier KS Lushnja
  1996/1997 FK Partizani KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1995/1996 KF Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1994/1995 KF Teuta Durrës KF Tiranë
  1993/1994 KF Tiranë KF Teuta Durrës
  1992/1993 FK Partizani KF Albpetrol Patosi
  1991/1992 KF Elbasani KS Besa Kavajë
  1990/1991 FK Partizani KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1989/1990 FK Dinamo Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1988/1989 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1987/1988 KS Flamurtari Vlorë FK Partizani
  1986/1987 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1985/1986 KF Tiranë KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1984/1985 KS Flamurtari Vlorë FK Partizani
  1983/1984 KF Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1982/1983 KF Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1981/1982 FK Dinamo Tiranë KF Tiranë
  1980/1981 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KS Besa Kavajë
  1979/1980 FK Partizani KF Elbasani
  1978/1979 KF Vllaznia Shkodër FK Dinamo Tiranë
  1977/1978 FK Dinamo Tiranë KS Lushnja
  1976/1977 KF Tiranë FK Dinamo Tiranë
  1975/1976 KF Tiranë KF Skënderbeu Korçë
  1974/1975 KF Elbasani KF Teuta Durrës
  1973/1974 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1972/1973 FK Partizani FK Dinamo Tiranë
  1971/1972 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KS Besa Kavajë
  1970/1971 FK Dinamo Tiranë KS Besa Kavajë
  1969/1970 FK Partizani KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1967/1968 FK Partizani KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1965/1966 FK Partizani KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1964/1965 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KF Skënderbeu Korçë
  1963/1964 FK Partizani FK Tomori Berat
  1962/1963 KF Tiranë KS Besa Kavajë
  1961 FK Partizani KS Besa Kavajë
  1960 FK Dinamo Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1958 FK Partizani KF Skënderbeu Korçë
  1957 FK Partizani KF Teuta Durrës
  1954 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1953 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1952 FK Dinamo Tiranë KF Tiranë
  1951 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1950 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1949 FK Partizani KF Tiranë
  1948 FK Partizani KF Tiranë
  1938/1939 SK Tiranë KS Vllaznia Shkodër