Kupa e Shqipërisë 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Quarter-finals

  KF Tiranë   5 : 1   KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 
 11.06.2020 17:00 CETKF Tiranë  5 : 1  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
 24.06.2020 16:30 CETKS Besëlidhja Lezhë  vs  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Besëlidhja, Lezhë
  KF Vllaznia Shkodër   2 : 2   KF Teuta Durrës 
 11.06.2020 17:00 CETKF Vllaznia Shkodër  2 : 2  KF Teuta Durrës
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loro Boriçi, Shkodër
 24.06.2020 16:30 CETKF Teuta Durrës  vs  KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës
  KF Apolonia Fier   1 : 2   FK Kukësi 
 11.06.2020 17:00 CETKF Apolonia Fier  1 : 2  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loni Papuçiu, Fier
 24.06.2020 16:30 CETFK Kukësi  vs  KF Apolonia Fier
 Venue:  Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
  FK Bylis Ballshi   1 : 0   KF Skënderbeu Korçë 
 11.06.2020 17:00 CETFK Bylis Ballshi  1 : 0  KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Adush Muça, Ballsh
 24.06.2020 16:30 CETKF Skënderbeu Korçë  vs  FK Bylis Ballshi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Skënderbeu, Korçë


Round of 16

  KF Apolonia Fier   3 : 0   KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër 
 29.01.2020 14:00 CETKF Apolonia Fier  3 : 0  KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loni Papuçiu, Fier
 12.02.2020 13:30 CETKS Luftëtari Gjirokastër  0 : 0  KF Apolonia Fier
 Venue:  Stadiumi Gjirokastra, Gjirokastër
  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë   4 : 3   FK Partizani 
 29.01.2020 14:00 CETKS Besëlidhja Lezhë  3 : 0  FK Partizani
 Venue:  Stadiumi Besëlidhja, Lezhë
 12.02.2020 13:30 CETFK Partizani  3 : 1  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
  KF Erzeni Shijak   2 : 6   KF Teuta Durrës 
 29.01.2020 14:00 CETKF Erzeni Shijak  1 : 3  KF Teuta Durrës
 Venue:  Stadiumi Tofik Jashari, Shijak
 12.02.2020 13:30 CETKF Teuta Durrës  3 : 1  KF Erzeni Shijak
 Venue:  Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës
  KF Vllaznia Shkodër   4 : 2   KS Flamurtari Vlorë 
 29.01.2020 14:00 CETKF Vllaznia Shkodër  2 : 2  KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loro Boriçi, Shkodër
 12.02.2020 13:30 CETKS Flamurtari Vlorë  0 : 2  KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Flamurtari, Vlorë
  KS Kastrioti Krujë   1 : 7   KF Tiranë 
 29.01.2020 14:00 CETKS Kastrioti Krujë  1 : 3  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Redi Maloku, Fushė-Krujė
 12.02.2020 13:30 CETKF Tiranë  4 : 0  KS Kastrioti Krujë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
  KS Lushnja   0 : 4   FK Kukësi 
 29.01.2020 14:00 CETKS Lushnja  0 : 1  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Roza Haxhiu, Lushnjë
 12.02.2020 13:30 CETFK Kukësi  3 : 0  KS Lushnja
 Venue:  Elbasan Arena, Elbasan
  KS Besa Kavajë   0 : 3   KF Skënderbeu Korçë 
 29.01.2020 14:00 CETKS Besa Kavajë  0 : 2  KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Besa, Kavajë
 12.02.2020 13:30 CETKF Skënderbeu Korçë  1 : 0  KS Besa Kavajë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Skënderbeu, Korçë
  FK Bylis Ballshi   4 : 3   KF Laçi 
 30.01.2020 14:00 CETFK Bylis Ballshi  2 : 0  KF Laçi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Adush Muça, Ballsh
 12.02.2020 13:30 CETKF Laçi  3 : 2  FK Bylis Ballshi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Laçi, Laçi


Round of 32

  KS Lushnja   4 : 1   Oriku KF 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKS Lushnja  2 : 1  Oriku KF
 Venue:  Stadiumi Roza Haxhiu, Lushnjë Attendance:  100
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETOriku KF  0 : 2  KS Lushnja
 Venue:  Fusha Sportive Orikum, Orikum Attendance:  50
  FK Shënkolli   0 : 4   KF Tiranë 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETFK Shënkolli  0 : 0  KF Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Shënkoll, Lezhë Attendance:  200
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKF Tiranë  4 : 0  FK Shënkolli
 Venue:  Stadiumi Selman Stërmasi, Tiranë
  KF Korabi Peshkopi   2 : 2   KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Korabi Peshkopi  2 : 1  KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Korabi, Peshkopi Attendance:  200
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKS Besëlidhja Lezhë  1 : 0  KF Korabi Peshkopi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Besëlidhja, Lezhë Attendance:  100
  KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë   2 : 2   KS Kastrioti Krujë 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Iliria Fushë-Krujë  2 : 1  KS Kastrioti Krujë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Redi Maloku, Fushė-Krujė Attendance:  200
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKS Kastrioti Krujë  1 : 0  KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Redi Maloku, Fushė-Krujė Attendance:  200
  KS Burreli   0 : 3   KF Vllaznia Shkodër 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKS Burreli  0 : 1  KF Vllaznia Shkodër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Liri Ballabani, Burreli Attendance:  200
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKF Vllaznia Shkodër  2 : 0  KS Burreli
 Venue:  Fusha sportive Reshit Rusi, Shkodër Attendance:  300
  KF Apolonia Fier   6 : 0   FC Kamza 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Apolonia Fier  3 : 0  AWD  FC Kamza
 Venue:  Stadiumi Loni Papuçiu, Fier
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETFC Kamza  0 : 3  AWD  KF Apolonia Fier
 Venue:  Stadiumi Kamza, Kamëz
  KF Erzeni Shijak   4 : 0   FK Dinamo Tiranë 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Erzeni Shijak  3 : 0  FK Dinamo Tiranë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Tofik Jashari, Shijak Attendance:  200
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETFK Dinamo Tiranë  0 : 1  KF Erzeni Shijak
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės Attendance:  50
  KF Vora   0 : 4   FK Partizani 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Vora  0 : 3  FK Partizani
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės Attendance:  200
 01.10.2019 14:00 CETFK Partizani  1 : 0  KF Vora
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės Attendance:  50
  KS Devolli   3 : 4   KF Skënderbeu Korçë 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKS Devolli  1 : 4  KF Skënderbeu Korçë
 Venue:  Fusha Sportive Bilisht, Bilisht Attendance:  500
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKF Skënderbeu Korçë  0 : 2  KS Devolli
 Venue:  Stadiumi Skënderbeu, Korçë Attendance:  400
  KF Turbina Cërriku   1 : 3   KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Turbina Cërriku  0 : 1  KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 Venue:  Stadiumi Nexhip Trungu, Cërrik Attendance:  200
 01.10.2019 14:00 CETKS Luftëtari Gjirokastër  2 : 1  KF Turbina Cërriku
 Venue:  Stadiumi Gjirokastra, Gjirokastër Attendance:  100
  KF Elbasani   0 : 4   KF Laçi 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Elbasani  0 : 0  KF Laçi
 Venue:  Elbasan Arena, Elbasan Attendance:  30
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKF Laçi  4 : 0  KF Elbasani
 Venue:  Stadiumi Laçi, Laçi Attendance:  40
  KF Pogradeci   2 : 5   FK Bylis Ballshi 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Pogradeci  0 : 4  FK Bylis Ballshi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Gjorgji Kyçyku, Pogradec Attendance:  50
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETFK Bylis Ballshi  1 : 2  KF Pogradeci
 Venue:  Stadiumi Adush Muça, Ballsh Attendance:  70
  KF Tërbuni 1936   2 : 8   KF Teuta Durrës 
 18.09.2019 15:00 CETKF Tërbuni 1936  0 : 2  KF Teuta Durrës
 Venue:  Stadiumi Ismail Xhemali, Pukë Attendance:  50
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKF Teuta Durrës  6 : 2  KF Tërbuni 1936
 Venue:  Stadiumi Niko Dovana, Durrës Attendance:  50
  FK Egnatia Rrogozhinë   0 : 3   KS Besa Kavajë 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETFK Egnatia Rrogozhinë  0 : 1  KS Besa Kavajë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Hasan Zyla, Rrogozhinë Attendance:  300
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKS Besa Kavajë  2 : 0  FK Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 Venue:  Stadiumi Roza Haxhiu, Lushnjë Attendance:  50
  FK Veleçiku Koplik   3 : 7   KS Flamurtari Vlorë 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETFK Veleçiku Koplik  3 : 2  KS Flamurtari Vlorë
 Venue:  Fusha sportive Reshit Rusi, Shkodër Attendance:  50
 02.10.2019 14:00 CETKS Flamurtari Vlorë  5 : 0  FK Veleçiku Koplik
 Venue:  Stadiumi Flamurtari, Vlorë Attendance:  150
  FK Kukësi   1 : 9   KS Shkumbini Peqin 
 18.09.2019 16:00 CETKS Shkumbini Peqin  1 : 3  FK Kukësi
 Venue:  Stadiumi Shkumbini, Peqin Attendance:  150
 01.10.2019 14:00 CETFK Kukësi  6 : 0  KS Shkumbini Peqin
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės Attendance:  50


Preliminary Round

 04.09.2019 16:00 CETKF Vora  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  KF Luzi 2008
 Venue:  Kompleksi Internacional, Pezė Helmės
 04.09.2019 16:00 CETFK Tomori Berat  0 : 3  KS Shkumbini Peqin
 Venue:  Stadiumi Tomori, Berat




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   FC Kamza
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Kamëz
   FK Bylis Ballshi
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Ballsh

   FK Dinamo Tiranë
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Tiranë
   FK Egnatia Rrogozhinë
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Rrogozhinë

   FK Kukësi
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Kukës
   FK Partizani
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Tiranë

   FK Shënkolli
   Founded:  
   City:  Shënkoll
   FK Tomori Berat
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Berat

   FK Veleçiku Koplik
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Koplik
   KF Apolonia Fier
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Fier

   KF Elbasani
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Elbasan
   KF Erzeni Shijak
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Shijak

   KF Iliria Fushë-Krujë
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Fushė-Krujė
   KF Korabi Peshkopi
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Peshkopi

   KF Laçi
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Laçi
   KF Luzi 2008
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Luz i Vogël

   KF Pogradeci
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Pogradec
   KF Skënderbeu Korçë
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Korçë

   KF Tërbuni 1936
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Pukë
   KF Teuta Durrës
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Durrës

   KF Tiranë
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Tiranë
   KF Turbina Cërriku
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Cërrik

   KF Vllaznia Shkodër
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Shkodër
   KF Vora
   Founded:  
   City:  Vorë

   KS Besa Kavajë
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Kavajë
   KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Lezhë

   KS Burreli
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Burrel
   KS Devolli
   Founded:  1927
   City:  

   KS Flamurtari Vlorë
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Vlorë
   KS Kastrioti Krujë
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Krujë

   KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Gjirokastër
   KS Lushnja
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Lushnjë

   KS Shkumbini Peqin
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Peqin
   Oriku KF
   Founded:  
   City:  Orikum

Previous Winners

  Kupa e Shqipërisë
  2018/2019 FK Kukësi KF Tiranë
  2017/2018 KF Skënderbeu Korçë KF Laçi
  2015/2016 KF Laçi FK Kukësi
  2014/2015 KF Laçi FK Kukësi
  2013/2014 KS Flamurtari Vlorë FK Kukësi
  2012/2013 KF Laçi FK Bylis Ballshi
  2011/2012 KF Tiranë KF Skënderbeu Korçë
  2010/2011 KF Tiranë FK Dinamo Tiranë
  2009/2010 KS Besa Kavajë FK Dinamo Tiranë
  2008/2009 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KF Tiranë
  2007/2008 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KF Tiranë
  2006/2007 KS Besa Kavajë KF Teuta Durrës
  2005/2006 KF Tiranë KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  2004/2005 KF Teuta Durrës KF Tiranë
  2003/2004 FK Partizani FK Dinamo Tiranë
  2002/2003 FK Dinamo Tiranë KF Teuta Durrës
  2001/2002 KF Tiranë FK Dinamo Tiranë
  2000/2001 KF Tiranë KF Teuta Durrës
  1999/2000 KF Teuta Durrës KS Lushnja
  1998/1999 KF Tiranë KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1997/1998 KF Apolonia Fier KS Lushnja
  1996/1997 FK Partizani KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1995/1996 KF Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1994/1995 KF Teuta Durrës KF Tiranë
  1993/1994 KF Tiranë KF Teuta Durrës
  1992/1993 FK Partizani KF Albpetrol Patosi
  1991/1992 KF Elbasani KS Besa Kavajë
  1990/1991 FK Partizani KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1989/1990 FK Dinamo Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1988/1989 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1987/1988 KS Flamurtari Vlorë FK Partizani
  1986/1987 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1985/1986 KF Tiranë KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1984/1985 KS Flamurtari Vlorë FK Partizani
  1983/1984 KF Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1982/1983 KF Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1981/1982 FK Dinamo Tiranë KF Tiranë
  1980/1981 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KS Besa Kavajë
  1979/1980 FK Partizani KF Elbasani
  1978/1979 KF Vllaznia Shkodër FK Dinamo Tiranë
  1977/1978 FK Dinamo Tiranë KS Lushnja
  1976/1977 KF Tiranë FK Dinamo Tiranë
  1975/1976 KF Tiranë KF Skënderbeu Korçë
  1974/1975 KF Elbasani KF Teuta Durrës
  1973/1974 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1972/1973 FK Partizani FK Dinamo Tiranë
  1971/1972 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KS Besa Kavajë
  1970/1971 FK Dinamo Tiranë KS Besa Kavajë
  1969/1970 FK Partizani KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1967/1968 FK Partizani KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1965/1966 FK Partizani KF Vllaznia Shkodër
  1964/1965 KF Vllaznia Shkodër KF Skënderbeu Korçë
  1963/1964 FK Partizani FK Tomori Berat
  1962/1963 KF Tiranë KS Besa Kavajë
  1961 FK Partizani KS Besa Kavajë
  1960 FK Dinamo Tiranë KS Flamurtari Vlorë
  1958 FK Partizani KF Skënderbeu Korçë
  1957 FK Partizani KF Teuta Durrës
  1954 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1953 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1952 FK Dinamo Tiranë KF Tiranë
  1951 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1950 FK Dinamo Tiranë FK Partizani
  1949 FK Partizani KF Tiranë
  1948 FK Partizani KF Tiranë
  1938/1939 SK Tiranë KS Vllaznia Shkodër