Coupe Nationale 2016/2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 05.07.2017 17:30 CETCR Belouizdad  1 : 0 E  ES Sétif
 Venue:  Stade du 5 Juillet 1962, Alger


Semi-finals

 20.06.2017 23:30 CETCR Belouizdad  0 : 0, 6 : 5 P  USM Bel Abbès
 Venue:  Stade du 5 Juillet 1962, Alger
 24.06.2017 23:30 CETMC Alger  2 : 3  ES Sétif
 Venue:  Stade Omar Hamadi de Bologhine, Alger


Quarter-finals

 31.03.2017 17:00 CETES Sétif  4 : 0  US Tébessa
 Venue:  Stade du 8 Mai 1945, Sétif
 31.03.2017 17:00 CETCR Belouizdad  2 : 1  CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Alger
 01.04.2017 17:00 CETMC Alger  0 : 0, 3 : 1 P  JS Kabylie
 Venue:  Stade du 5 Juillet 1962, Alger
 01.04.2017 17:00 CETUSM Bel Abbès  4 : 0  NA Hussein Dey
 Venue:  Stade du 24 Février 1956, Sidi-Bel-Abbès


Round of 16

 27.12.2016 17:00 CETJS Kabylie  1 : 0  Nasr El Fedjoudj
 Venue:  Stade du 1er Novembre 1954, Tizi-Ouzou
 27.12.2016 17:00 CETES Sétif  2 : 2, 7 : 6 P  JS Saoura
 Venue:  Stade du 8 Mai 1945, Sétif
 27.12.2016 17:00 CETUSM Bel Abbès  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  USM Alger
 Venue:  Stade du 24 Février 1956, Sidi-Bel-Abbès
 27.12.2016 18:00 CETMC Alger  7 : 1  US Beni Douala
 Venue:  Stade Omar Hamadi de Bologhine, Alger
 28.12.2016 14:30 CETASO Chlef  2 : 4 E  US Tébessa
 Venue:  Stade Mohamed Boumezrag, Chlef
 28.12.2016 14:30 CETMC Saïda  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  CR Belouizdad
 Venue:  Stade 13 Avril 1958, Saïda
 28.12.2016 14:30 CETParadou AC  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  NA Hussein Dey
 Venue:  Stade Dar El Beïda, Alger
 28.12.2016 16:30 CETCA Bordj Bou Arreridj  1 : 0  USM El Harrach
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Bordj Bou Arréridj


Round of 32

 14.12.2016 17:30 CETCR Belouizdad  2 : 1  US Chaouia
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Alger
 15.12.2016 16:30 CETAS Staouéli  0 : 5  ES Sétif
 Venue:  Stade Omar Hamadi de Bologhine, Alger
 16.12.2016 14:45 CETMB Rouisset  1 : 1 E  JS Kabylie
 Venue:  Stade 13 Avril 1958, Saïda
 16.12.2016 14:45 CETFCB Frenda  0 : 1  MC Alger
 Venue:  Stade Ahmed Kaïd, Tiaret
 16.12.2016 14:45 CETCRB Hennaya  2 : 3 E  CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 Venue:  Stade Frères Zioui, Alger
 16.12.2016 14:45 CETMC Saïda  2 : 0  USM Blida
 Venue:  Stade 13 Avril 1958, Saïda
 16.12.2016 16:00 CETASO Chlef  2 : 1  MC Oran
 Venue:  Stade Mohamed Boumezrag, Chlef
 16.12.2016 16:00 CETUSM Alger  1 : 0  CA Batna
 Venue:  Stade Omar Hamadi de Bologhine, Alger
 17.12.2016 14:30 CETUSM Khenchela  2 : 2, 4 : 5 P  Paradou AC
 Venue:  Stade Hamam Ammar, Khenchela
 17.12.2016 14:30 CETNasr El Fedjoudj  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  USM Annaba
 Venue:  Stade Olympique Boudjemàa Souidani, Guelma
 17.12.2016 14:30 CETJSM Skikda  0 : 4  US Beni Douala
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Skikda
 17.12.2016 14:30 CETUS Tébessa  2 : 1  RC Oued Rhiou
 Venue:  Stade du 4 Mars, Tébessa
 17.12.2016 15:00 CETUS Tighenif  0 : 2  NA Hussein Dey
 Venue:  Stade de l'Unité Africaine, Mascara
 17.12.2016 16:00 CETUSM El Harrach  2 : 1 E  OM Médéa
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Bordj Bou Arréridj
 17.12.2016 16:00 CETUSM Bel Abbès  2 : 0  RC Relizane
 Venue:  Stade du 24 Février 1956, Sidi-Bel-Abbès
 17.12.2016 17:00 CETJS Saoura  1 : 0  CS Constantine
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Béchar


Round of 64

 24.11.2016 15:00 CETMC Oran  2 : 0  MC El Eulma
 Venue:  Stade Ahmed Zabana, Oran
 24.11.2016 17:00 CETCA Bordj Bou Arreridj  1 : 0  DRB Tadjenanet
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Bordj Bou Arréridj
 24.11.2016 17:00 CETUSM Alger  2 : 0  NT Souf
 Venue:  Stade Omar Hamadi de Bologhine, Alger
 25.11.2016 14:45 CETRC Oued Rhiou  1 : 0  ESB Bouakal
 Venue:  Stade Tahar Zoughari, Relizane
 25.11.2016 14:45 CETNasr El Fedjoudj  1 : 0  IRB Aïn Hadjar
 Venue:  Stade Olympique Boudjemàa Souidani, Guelma
 25.11.2016 14:45 CETJS Bouaziz  0 : 6  ASO Chlef
 Venue:  Stade Mohamed Chabani, Touggourt
 25.11.2016 14:45 CETJSM Skikda  2 : 1 E  ES Guelma
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Skikda
 25.11.2016 14:45 CETUS Chaouia  2 : 1  IRB Aïn Lhadjar
 Venue:  Stade Zerdani Hassouna, Oum El Bouaghi
 25.11.2016 14:45 CETNC Magra  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  JS Saoura
 Venue:  Stade OPOW, M'Sila
 25.11.2016 15:00 CETWAB Tissemsilt  0 : 5  JS Kabylie
 Venue:  Stade Tissemsilt OPOW, Tissemsilt
 25.11.2016 15:00 CETFCB Frenda  1 : 0 E  HB Chelghoum Laïd
 Venue:  Stade Ahmed Kaïd, Tiaret
 25.11.2016 15:00 CETOued Fodda  1 : 3  Paradou AC
 Venue:  Stade Mohamed Boumezrag, Chlef
 25.11.2016 15:00 CETAS Staouéli  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  IRB El Kerma
 Venue:  Stade Zeralda, Zéralda
 25.11.2016 15:00 CETCA Batna  2 : 1  JS Azazga
 Venue:  Stade Seffouhi, Batna
 25.11.2016 15:00 CETUS Tighenif  1 : 0 E  E Sour Ghozlane
 Venue:  Stade Aoued Meflah, Mascara
 25.11.2016 16:00 CETES Sétif  2 : 0  SCM Oran
 Venue:  Stade du 8 Mai 1945, Sétif
 25.11.2016 16:00 CETCS Constantine  2 : 1  ASM Oran
 Venue:  Stade Mohamed-Hamlaoui, Constantine
 25.11.2016 16:00 CETJSM Béjaïa  1 : 1, 1 : 2 P  USM Blida
 Venue:  Stade de l'Unité Maghrébine, Béjaïa
 25.11.2016 16:00 CETRC Kouba  1 : 2 E  USM Bel Abbès
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Alger
 25.11.2016 16:00 CETAS Bordj Ghédir  0 : 1  CR Belouizdad
 Venue:  Stade du 20 Août 1955, Bordj Bou Arréridj
 26.11.2016 14:45 CETUSM Khenchela  1 : 0  EC Oued Smar
 Venue:  Stade Hamam Ammar, Khenchela
 26.11.2016 14:45 CETES Berrouaghia  1 : 2  US Tébessa
 Venue:  Stade Imam Lyes, Médéa
 26.11.2016 14:45 CETAS Mahdi  0 : 1  MC Saïda
 Venue:  Stade Mohamed Chabani, Touggourt
 26.11.2016 14:45 CETMO Béjaïa  0 : 1  NA Hussein Dey
 Venue:  Stade du 8 Mai 1945, Sétif
 26.11.2016 14:45 CETCRB El Milia  1 : 2  MB Rouisset
 Venue:  Stade Saidouni Bachir, Boutias
 26.11.2016 14:45 CETCRB Aïn Fakroun  0 : 2  OM Médéa
 Venue:  Stade Municipal, Aïn Fakroun
 26.11.2016 15:00 CETCRB Hennaya  2 : 0  US Bechar Djedid
 Venue:  Stade Seffouhi, Batna
 26.11.2016 15:00 CETMCB Oued Sly  1 : 2  USM El Harrach
 Venue:  Stade Mohamed Boumezrag, Chlef
 26.11.2016 15:00 CETMC Alger  3 : 2  OM Arzew
 Venue:  Stade Omar Hamadi de Bologhine, Alger
 26.11.2016 15:00 CETUSM Annaba  2 : 1  US Biskra
 Venue:  Stade du 19 Mai 1956, Annaba
 26.11.2016 15:00 CETRC Relizane  2 : 1  ES Mostaganem
 Venue:  Stade Tahar Zoughari, Relizane
 26.11.2016 15:00 CETUS Beni Douala  2 : 0  NRB Bouchegouf
 Venue:  Stade du 1er Novembre 1954, Tizi-Ouzou




Club Overview




   AS Bordj Ghédir
   Founded:  1957
   City:  
   AS Mahdi
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AS Staouéli
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ASM Oran
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Oran  ( وهران )

   ASO Chlef
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Chlef  ( الشلف‎ )
   CA Batna
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Batna  ( باتنة‎ )

   CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
   Founded:  1931
   City:  
   CR Belouizdad
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Alger  ( الجزائر )

   CRB Aïn Fakroun
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Aïn Fakroun  ( عين فكرون )
   CRB El Milia
   Founded:  
   City:  

   CRB Hennaya
   Founded:  
   City:  
   CS Constantine
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Constantine

   DRB Tadjenanet
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Tadjenanet  ( تاجنانت )
   E Sour Ghozlane
   Founded:  
   City:  

   EC Oued Smar
   Founded:  
   City:  
   ES Berrouaghia
   Founded:  
   City:  

   ES Guelma
   Founded:  1939
   City:  
   ES Mostaganem
   Founded:  1940
   City:  Mostaganem  ( مستغانم‎ )

   ES Sétif
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Sétif
   ESB Bouakal
   Founded:  1993
   City:  

   FCB Frenda
   Founded:  
   City:  
   HB Chelghoum Laïd
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Chelghoum Laid  ( شلغوم العيد )

   IRB Aïn Hadjar
   Founded:  
   City:  
   IRB Aïn Lhadjar
   Founded:  
   City:  

   IRB El Kerma
   Founded:  
   City:  
   JS Azazga
   Founded:  
   City:  

   JS Bouaziz
   Founded:  
   City:  
   JS Kabylie
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Tizi-Ouzou  ( تيزي وزو )

   JS Saoura
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Béchar  ( بشار )
   JSM Béjaïa
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Béjaïa  ( بجاية )

   JSM Skikda
   Founded:  1936
   City:  
   MB Rouisset
   Founded:  
   City:  

   MC Alger
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Alger  ( الجزائر )
   MC El Eulma
   Founded:  1936
   City:  El Eulma  ( العلمة )

   MC Oran
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Oran  ( وهران )
   MC Saïda
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Saïda  ( سعيدة‎ )

   MCB Oued Sly
   Founded:  
   City:  
   MO Béjaïa
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Béjaïa  ( بجاية )

   NA Hussein Dey
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Hussein Dey
   Nasr El Fedjoudj
   Founded:  
   City:  

   NC Magra
   Founded:  1998
   City:  
   NRB Bouchegouf
   Founded:  
   City:  

   NT Souf
   Founded:  
   City:  
   OM Arzew
   Founded:  1946
   City:  

   OM Médéa
   Founded:  1945
   City:  
   Oued Fodda
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Paradou AC
   Founded:  1994
   City:  
   RC Kouba
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Kouba

   RC Oued Rhiou
   Founded:  
   City:  
   RC Relizane
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Relizane  ( غليزان )

   SCM Oran
   Founded:  1945
   City:  
   US Bechar Djedid
   Founded:  
   City:  

   US Beni Douala
   Founded:  
   City:  
   US Biskra
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Biskra  ( بسكرة )

   US Chaouia
   Founded:  1936
   City:  
   US Tébessa
   Founded:  1936
   City:  

   US Tighenif
   Founded:  
   City:  
   USM Alger
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Alger  ( الجزائر )

   USM Annaba
   Founded:  1983
   City:  Annaba  ( عنابة )
   USM Bel Abbès
   Founded:  1933
   City:  

   USM Blida
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Blida  ( البليدة )
   USM El Harrach
   Founded:  1935
   City:  El Harrach

   USM Khenchela
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Khenchela  ( خنشلة )
   WAB Tissemsilt
   Founded:  
   City:  

Previous Winners

  Coupe Nationale
  2014/2015 MO Béjaïa RC Arba
  2013/2014 MC Alger JS Kabylie
  2012/2013 USM Alger MC Alger
  2011/2012 ES Sétif CR Belouizdad
  2010/2011 JS Kabylie USM El Harrach
  2009/2010 ES Sétif CA Batna
  2008/2009 CR Belouizdad CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  2007/2008 JSM Béjaïa WA Tlemcen
  2006/2007 MC Alger USM Alger
  2005/2006 MC Alger USM Alger
  2004/2005 ASO Chlef USM Sétif
  2003/2004 USM Alger JS Kabylie
  2002/2003 USM Alger CR Belouizdad
  2001/2002 WA Tlemcen MC Oran
  2000/2001 USM Alger CRB Méchria
  1999/2000 CR Béni Thour WA Tlemcen
  1998/1999 USM Alger JS Kabylie
  1997/1998 WA Tlemcen MC Oran
  1996/1997 USM Alger CA Batna
  1995/1996 MC Oran USM Blida
  1994/1995 CR Belouizdad Olympique de Médéa
  1993/1994 JS Kabylie AS Aïn M'lila
  1991/1992 JS Kabylie ASO Chlef
  1990/1991 USM Bel Abbès JS Kabylie
  1988/1989 ES Sétif MSP Batna
  1987/1988 USM Alger CR Belouizdad
  1986/1987 USM El Harrach JS Bordj Ménaïel
  1985/1986 JS Kabylie ES Collo
  1984/1985 MC Oran CRE Constantine
  1983/1984 MC Oran JH Djazair
  1982/1983 MC Alger ASM Oran
  1981/1982 DNC Alger NA Hussein Dey
  1980/1981 USM Alger ASM Oran
  1979/1980 ES Sétif USM Alger
  1978/1979 NA Hussein Dey JS Kabylie
  1977/1978 CR Belouizdad USM Alger
  1976/1977 JS Kabylie NA Hussein Dey
  1975/1976 MC Alger MO Constantine
  1974/1975 MC Oran MO Constantine
  1973/1974 USM El Harrach WA Tlemcen
  1972/1973 MC Alger USM Alger
  1971/1972 CS Hamra Annaba USM Alger
  1970/1971 MC Alger USM Alger
  1969/1970 CR Belouizdad USM Alger
  1968/1969 CR Belouizdad USM Alger
  1967/1968 ES Sétif NA Hussein Dey
  1966/1967 ES Sétif JSM Skikda
  1965/1966 CR Belouizdad RC Kouba
  1964/1965 MC Saïda ES Mostaganem
  1963/1964 ES Sétif MO Constantine
  1962/1963 ES Sétif ES Mostaganem