Copa de la Superliga 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 02.06.2019 23:45 CETCA Tigre  2 : 0  CA Boca Juniors
 Venue:  Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, Ciudad de Córdoba


Semi-finals

  CA Tigre   6 : 0   CA Tucumán 
 18.05.2019 23:45 CETCA Tigre  5 : 0  CA Tucumán
 Venue:  Estadio José Dellagiovanna, San Fernando
 25.05.2019 23:45 CETCA Tucumán  0 : 1  CA Tigre
 Venue:  Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán
  AA Argentinos Juniors   0 : 1   CA Boca Juniors 
 19.05.2019 23:45 CETAA Argentinos Juniors  0 : 0  CA Boca Juniors
 Venue:  Estadio Diego Armando Maradona, Capital Federal
 26.05.2019 23:45 CETCA Boca Juniors  1 : 0  AA Argentinos Juniors
 Venue:  Estadio Alberto José Armando, Buenos Aires


Quarter-finals

  CA Tigre   3 : 2   Racing Club 
 11.05.2019 22:45 CETCA Tigre  2 : 0  Racing Club
 Venue:  Estadio José Dellagiovanna, San Fernando
 15.05.2019 00:00 CETRacing Club  2 : 1  CA Tigre
 Venue:  Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, Avellaneda
  CA Tucumán   4 : 4   CA River Plate 
 12.05.2019 01:00 CETCA Tucumán  3 : 0  CA River Plate
 Venue:  Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán
 15.05.2019 02:10 CETCA River Plate  4 : 1  CA Tucumán
 Venue:  Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Capital Federal
  AA Argentinos Juniors   2 : 1   Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata 
 12.05.2019 22:45 CETAA Argentinos Juniors  0 : 0  Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
 Venue:  Estadio Diego Armando Maradona, Capital Federal
 17.05.2019 00:00 CETGimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata  1 : 2  AA Argentinos Juniors
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, Buenos Aires
  CA Vélez Sarsfield   0 : 0   CA Boca Juniors 
 13.05.2019 01:00 CETCA Vélez Sarsfield  0 : 0  CA Boca Juniors
 Venue:  Estadio José Amalfitani, Capital Federal
 17.05.2019 02:10 CETCA Boca Juniors  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  CA Vélez Sarsfield
 Venue:  Estadio Alberto José Armando, Buenos Aires


Round of 16

  CA Talleres   3 : 4   CA Tucumán 
 27.04.2019 02:10 CETCA Talleres  3 : 2  CA Tucumán
 Venue:  Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, Ciudad de Córdoba
 04.05.2019 20:30 CETCA Tucumán  2 : 0  CA Talleres
 Venue:  Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán
  CA Lanús   1 : 4   CA Vélez Sarsfield 
 27.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Lanús  1 : 2  CA Vélez Sarsfield
 Venue:  Estadio Ciudad de Lanús, Lanús
 07.05.2019 02:10 CETCA Vélez Sarsfield  2 : 0  CA Lanús
 Venue:  Estadio José Amalfitani, Capital Federal
  Estudiantes de La Plata   1 : 1   Racing Club 
 28.04.2019 01:00 CETEstudiantes de La Plata  1 : 1  Racing Club
 Venue:  Estadio Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, Buenos Aires
 05.05.2019 01:00 CETRacing Club  0 : 0  Estudiantes de La Plata
 Venue:  Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón, Avellaneda
  AA Argentinos Juniors   2 : 1   CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 
 28.04.2019 20:30 CETAA Argentinos Juniors  1 : 0  CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
 Venue:  Estadio Diego Armando Maradona, Capital Federal
 05.05.2019 20:30 CETCA San Lorenzo de Almagro  1 : 1  AA Argentinos Juniors
 Venue:  Estadio Pedro Bidegaín, Capital Federal
  CA Aldosivi   1 : 7   CA River Plate 
 28.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Aldosivi  1 : 1  CA River Plate
 Venue:  Estadio José María Minella, Mar del Plata
 04.05.2019 02:10 CETCA River Plate  6 : 0  CA Aldosivi
 Venue:  Estadio Monumental Antonio Vespucio Liberti, Capital Federal
  CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba   2 : 5   CA Boca Juniors 
 29.04.2019 01:00 CETCD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  1 : 2  CA Boca Juniors
 Venue:  Estadio Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza
 06.05.2019 01:00 CETCA Boca Juniors  3 : 1  CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
 Venue:  Estadio Alberto José Armando, Buenos Aires
  CA Tigre   4 : 3   CA Unión 
 30.04.2019 00:00 CETCA Tigre  1 : 2  CA Unión
 Venue:  Estadio José Dellagiovanna, San Fernando
 04.05.2019 22:45 CETCA Unión  1 : 3  CA Tigre
 Venue:  Estadio 15 de Abril, Santa Fe
  Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata   3 : 0   CSyD Defensa y Justicia 
 30.04.2019 02:10 CETGimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata  1 : 0  CSyD Defensa y Justicia
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, Buenos Aires
 05.05.2019 22:45 CETCSyD Defensa y Justicia  0 : 2  Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
 Venue:  Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Florencio Varela


Round 1

  CA Colón   2 : 3   CA Tigre 
 13.04.2019 00:00 CETCA Colón  0 : 0  CA Tigre
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, Buenos Aires
 21.04.2019 18:15 CETCA Tigre  3 : 2  CA Colón
 Venue:  Estadio José Dellagiovanna, San Fernando
  Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata   3 : 2   CA Newell's Old Boys 
 13.04.2019 02:10 CETGimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata  0 : 1  CA Newell's Old Boys
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, Buenos Aires
 21.04.2019 20:30 CETCA Newell's Old Boys  1 : 3  Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
 Venue:  Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario
  CA San Martín de San Juan   2 : 2   CA Talleres 
 13.04.2019 20:30 CETCA San Martín de San Juan  2 : 0  CA Talleres
 Venue:  Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan
 20.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Talleres  2 : 0, 3 : 2 P  CA San Martín de San Juan
 Venue:  Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, Ciudad de Córdoba
  CA Belgrano   3 : 4   CA Lanús 
 13.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Belgrano  3 : 2  CA Lanús
 Venue:  Estadio Julio César Villagra, Córdoba
 20.04.2019 20:30 CETCA Lanús  2 : 0  CA Belgrano
 Venue:  Estadio Ciudad de Lanús, Lanús
  CA San Lorenzo de Almagro   0 : 0   CA Huracán 
 14.04.2019 22:45 CETCA San Lorenzo de Almagro  0 : 0  CA Huracán
 Venue:  Estadio Pedro Bidegaín, Capital Federal
 20.04.2019 01:00 CETCA Huracán  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
 Venue:  Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó, Capital Federal
  CA San Martin de Tucumán   1 : 4   CA Unión 
 14.04.2019 01:00 CETCA San Martin de Tucumán  1 : 1  CA Unión
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Perón de San Miguel de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán
 21.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Unión  3 : 0  CA San Martin de Tucumán
 Venue:  Estadio 15 de Abril, Santa Fe
  Estudiantes de La Plata   2 : 1   CA Banfield 
 14.04.2019 20:30 CETEstudiantes de La Plata  0 : 1  CA Banfield
 Venue:  Estadio Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, Buenos Aires
 19.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Banfield  0 : 2  Estudiantes de La Plata
 Venue:  Estadio Florencio Solá, Lomas de Zamora
  AA Argentinos Juniors   4 : 3   CA Independiente 
 15.04.2019 01:00 CETAA Argentinos Juniors  3 : 2  CA Independiente
 Venue:  Estadio Diego Armando Maradona, Capital Federal
 22.04.2019 01:00 CETCA Independiente  1 : 1  AA Argentinos Juniors
 Venue:  Estadio Libertadores de América, Avellaneda
  CA Patronato   2 : 2   CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 
 16.04.2019 00:00 CETCA Patronato  1 : 1  CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
 Venue:  Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná
 21.04.2019 01:00 CETCD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  CA Patronato
 Venue:  Estadio Malvinas Argentinas, Mendoza
  CA Rosario Central   2 : 3   CA Aldosivi 
 16.04.2019 02:10 CETCA Rosario Central  0 : 2  CA Aldosivi
 Venue:  Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre, Rosario
 20.04.2019 18:15 CETCA Aldosivi  1 : 2  CA Rosario Central
 Venue:  Estadio José María Minella, Mar del Plata




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Argentinos Juniors
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Buenos Aires
   CA Aldosivi
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Mar del Plata

   CA Banfield
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Banfield
   CA Belgrano
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Córdoba

   CA Boca Juniors
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Buenos Aires
   CA Colón
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Santa Fe

   CA Huracán
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buenos Aires
   CA Independiente
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Avellaneda

   CA Lanús
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Lanús
   CA Newell's Old Boys
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Rosario

   CA Patronato
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Paraná
   CA River Plate
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Buenos Aires

   CA Rosario Central
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Rosario
   CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buenos Aires

   CA San Martín de San Juan
   Founded:  1907
   City:  San Juan
   CA San Martin de Tucumán
   Founded:  1909
   City:  San Miguel de Tucumán

   CA Talleres
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Córdoba
   CA Tigre
   Founded:  1902
   City:  San Fernando

   CA Tucumán
   Founded:  1902
   City:  San Miguel de Tucumán
   CA Unión
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Santa Fe

   CA Vélez Sarsfield
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Buenos Aires
   CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Godoy Cruz

   CSyD Defensa y Justicia
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Florencio Varela
   Estudiantes de La Plata
   Founded:  1905
   City:  La Plata, Buenos Aires

   Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
   Founded:  1887
   City:  La Plata, Buenos Aires
   Racing Club
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Avellaneda

Previous Winners