Copa de la Superliga 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Round 1

  CA Colón   0 : 0   CA Tigre 
 13.04.2019 00:00 CETCA Colón  0 : 0  CA Tigre
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, Buenos Aires
 21.04.2019 18:15 CETCA Tigre  vs  CA Colón
  Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata   0 : 1   CA Newell's Old Boys 
 13.04.2019 02:10 CETGimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata  0 : 1  CA Newell's Old Boys
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo, La Plata, Buenos Aires
 21.04.2019 20:30 CETCA Newell's Old Boys  vs  Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
  CA San Martín de San Juan   0 : 0   CA Talleres 
 13.04.2019 20:30 CETCA San Martín de San Juan  2 : 0  CA Talleres
 Venue:  Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez, San Juan
 20.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Talleres  vs  CA San Martín de San Juan
  CA Belgrano   0 : 0   CA Lanús 
 13.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Belgrano  3 : 2  CA Lanús
 Venue:  Estadio Julio César Villagra, Córdoba
 20.04.2019 20:30 CETCA Lanús  vs  CA Belgrano
  CA San Martin de Tucumán   1 : 1   CA Unión 
 14.04.2019 01:00 CETCA San Martin de Tucumán  1 : 1  CA Unión
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Perón de San Miguel de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán
 21.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Unión  vs  CA San Martin de Tucumán
  Estudiantes de La Plata   0 : 0   CA Banfield 
 14.04.2019 20:30 CETEstudiantes de La Plata  0 : 1  CA Banfield
 Venue:  Estadio Ciudad de La Plata, La Plata, Buenos Aires
 19.04.2019 22:45 CETCA Banfield  vs  Estudiantes de La Plata
  CA San Lorenzo de Almagro   0 : 0   CA Huracán 
 14.04.2019 22:45 CETCA San Lorenzo de Almagro  0 : 0  CA Huracán
 Venue:  Estadio Pedro Bidegaín, Capital Federal
 20.04.2019 01:00 CETCA Huracán  vs  CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  AA Argentinos Juniors   0 : 0   CA Independiente 
 15.04.2019 01:00 CETAA Argentinos Juniors  3 : 2  CA Independiente
 Venue:  Estadio Diego Armando Maradona, Capital Federal
 22.04.2019 01:00 CETCA Independiente  vs  AA Argentinos Juniors
  CA Patronato   1 : 1   CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 
 16.04.2019 00:00 CETCA Patronato  1 : 1  CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
 Venue:  Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella, Paraná
 21.04.2019 01:00 CETCD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  vs  CA Patronato
  CA Rosario Central   0 : 0   CA Aldosivi 
 16.04.2019 02:10 CETCA Rosario Central  0 : 2  CA Aldosivi
 Venue:  Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre, Rosario
 20.04.2019 18:15 CETCA Aldosivi  vs  CA Rosario Central



Topscorers

Gabriel Hauche AA Argentinos Juniors 2 goals
Claudio Spinelli AA Argentinos Juniors 1 goals
Pablo Cuadra CA Unión 1 goals
Julián Carranza CA Banfield 1 goals
Leonardo Sequeira CA Belgrano 1 goals
Marcelino Moreno CA Lanús 1 goals
Germán Berterame CA Patronato 1 goals
Tomás Cardona CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 goals
Emanuel Denning CA San Martín de San Juan 1 goals
Cecilio Domínguez CA Independiente 1 goals
Juan Gabriel Patiño CA Belgrano 1 goals
Humberto Osorio CA San Martín de San Juan 1 goals
Lucas Acevedo CA San Martin de Tucumán 1 goals
Ezequiel Videla CA Aldosivi 1 goals
Federico Lértora CA Belgrano 1 goals

Club Overview




   AA Argentinos Juniors
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Buenos Aires
   CA Aldosivi
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Mar del Plata

   CA Banfield
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Banfield
   CA Belgrano
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Córdoba

   CA Colón
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Santa Fe
   CA Huracán
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buenos Aires

   CA Independiente
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Avellaneda
   CA Lanús
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Lanús

   CA Newell's Old Boys
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Rosario
   CA Patronato
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Paraná

   CA Rosario Central
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Rosario
   CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buenos Aires

   CA San Martín de San Juan
   Founded:  1907
   City:  San Juan
   CA San Martin de Tucumán
   Founded:  1909
   City:  San Miguel de Tucumán

   CA Talleres
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Córdoba
   CA Tigre
   Founded:  1902
   City:  San Fernando

   CA Unión
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Santa Fe
   CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Godoy Cruz

   Estudiantes de La Plata
   Founded:  1905
   City:  La Plata, Buenos Aires
   Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
   Founded:  1887
   City:  La Plata, Buenos Aires