Primera B Nacional 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Promotion Play-offs - Final

  CA Sarmiento de Junín   2 : 5   CA San Martin de Tucumán 
 27.05.2018 20:10 CETCA Sarmiento de Junín  1 : 0  CA San Martin de Tucumán
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Peron de Junín, Junín, Buenos Aires
 03.06.2018 21:40 CETCA San Martin de Tucumán  5 : 1  CA Sarmiento de Junín
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Perón de San Miguel de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán


Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

  CA Sarmiento de Junín   5 : 3   CA Brown de Adrogué 
 13.05.2018 20:10 CETCA Sarmiento de Junín  1 : 1  CA Brown de Adrogué
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Peron de Junín, Junín, Buenos Aires
 20.05.2018 19:35 CETCA Brown de Adrogué  2 : 4  CA Sarmiento de Junín
 Venue:  Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla, Almirante Brown
  Club Agropecuario Argentino   0 : 3   CA San Martin de Tucumán 
 14.05.2018 02:10 CETClub Agropecuario Argentino  0 : 0  CA San Martin de Tucumán
 Venue:  Estadio Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, Buenos Aires
 20.05.2018 22:00 CETCA San Martin de Tucumán  3 : 0  Club Agropecuario Argentino
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Perón de San Miguel de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán


Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals

 06.05.2018 20:05 CETCA Sarmiento de Junín  0 : 0  Instituto AC Córdoba
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Peron de Junín, Junín, Buenos Aires
 06.05.2018 20:35 CETCA Brown de Adrogué  0 : 0  AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela
 Venue:  Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla, Almirante Brown
 06.05.2018 23:00 CETCA San Martin de Tucumán  3 : 3  Club Villa Dálmine
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Perón de San Miguel de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán
 09.05.2018 01:05 CETClub Almagro  0 : 2  Club Agropecuario Argentino
 Venue:  Estadio Tres de Febrero, Tres de Febrero


Championship Playoff

 05.05.2018 00:10 CETCA Aldosivi  3 : 1  Club Almagro
 Venue:  Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Avellaneda, Buenos Aires


Regular Season

 Venue:  Estadio Aurinegro, Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero
 Venue:  Estadio Ofelia Rosenzuaig, Carlos Casares, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Nuevo Monumental, Rafaela, Santa Fe
 Venue:  Estadio Islas Malvinas, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio José María Minella, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, Mendoza
 Venue:  Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla, Almirante Brown
 Venue:  Estadio Nuevo Francisco Urbano, Morón, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Carlos V, Luján Poia
 Venue:  Estadio Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, Chubut
 Venue:  Estadio Leoncio Benítez, Corrientes, Corrientes





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Club Almagro  24118531:161541
2      
  CA Aldosivi  24118530:22841
3      
  CA San Martin de Tucumán  24912329:21839
4      
  CA Brown de Adrogué  24107727:20737
5      
  CA Sarmiento de Junín  24107730:26437
6      
  Instituto AC Córdoba  24107722:19337
7      
  AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela  2499634:221236
8      
  Club Villa Dálmine  24106824:17736
9      
  Club Agropecuario Argentino  24105930:28235
10    
  CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy  24713418:11734
11    
  CD Morón  24712522:23-133
12    
  Quilmes AC  2488824:23132
13    
  CA Mitre de Santiago del Estero  2488821:22-132
14    
  CS Independiente Rivadavia  24710720:19131
15    
  CD Juventud Unida  24861019:28-930
16    
  CSyA Guillermo Brown  24771025:27-228
17    
  CA Los Andes  24512717:22-527
18    
  Club Ferro Carril Oeste  24751221:31-1026
19    
  CD Riestra  2498729:24525
20    
  CS Estudiantes  24510913:19-625
21    
  CA Boca Unidos  24671123:31-825
22    
  CA All Boys  24671124:33-925
23    
  CA Nueva Chicago  24510920:31-1125
24    
  CSyD Flandria  24591028:36-824
25    
  CyB Ramón Santamarina  24591020:30-1024





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Rafaela, Santa Fe
   CA Aldosivi
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

   CA All Boys
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA Boca Unidos
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Corrientes, Corrientes

   CA Brown de Adrogué
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Adrogué, Buenos Aires
   CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
   Founded:  1931
   City:  San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy

   CA Los Andes
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires
   CA Mitre de Santiago del Estero
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero

   CA Nueva Chicago
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA San Martin de Tucumán
   Founded:  1909
   City:  San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán

   CA Sarmiento de Junín
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Junín, Buenos Aires
   CD Juventud Unida
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Gualeguaychú, Entre Ríos

   CD Morón
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Morón, Buenos Aires
   CD Riestra
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

   Club Agropecuario Argentino
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Carlos Casares, Buenos Aires
   Club Almagro
   Founded:  1911
   City:  José Ingenieros, Buenos Aires

   Club Ferro Carril Oeste
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   Club Villa Dálmine
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Campana, Buenos Aires

   CS Estudiantes
   Founded:  1920
   City:  San Luis, San Luis
   CS Independiente Rivadavia
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Mendoza, Mendoza

   CSyA Guillermo Brown
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Puerto Madryn, Chubut
   CSyD Flandria
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Jáuregui, Buenos Aires

   CyB Ramón Santamarina
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Tandil, Buenos Aires
   Instituto AC Córdoba
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Córdoba, Córdoba

   Quilmes AC
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Quilmes, Buenos Aires