Primera B Nacional 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Group A

 Venue:  Estadio Julio César Villagra, Córdoba, Córdoba
 Venue:  Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio República de Mataderos, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Bautista Gargantini, Mendoza, Mendoza
 Venue:  Estadio Don León Kolbovski, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Raúl Conti, Puerto Madryn, Chubut
 Venue:  Estadio José María Minella, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto, Córdoba





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Atlanta  20115433:201338
2      
  AA Estudiantes (P) 21107429:191037
3      
  CA Estudiantes  21113731:25636
4      
  CA Temperley  2188522:19332
5      
  CD Morón  2195719:18132
6      
  Club Ferro Carril Oeste  2194820:20031
7      
  CA Platense  2193922:25-330
8      
  Club Agropecuario Argentino  2185823:19429
9      
  CA San Martín de San Juan (R) 2177719:22-328
10    
  CA Belgrano (R) 21512426:25127
11    
  CA Alvarado (P) 2175927:28-126
12    
  CSyA Guillermo Brown  2167818:21-325
13    
  CS Independiente Rivadavia  2066826:28-223
14    
  CA Barracas Central (P) 21561019:26-721
15    
  CA Mitre de Santiago del Estero  21381011:19-817
16    
  CA Nueva Chicago  21211816:27-1116



Group B

 Venue:  Estadio José Dellagiovanna, San Fernando
 Venue:  Estadio Chacarita Juniors, General San Martín
 Venue:  Estadio Tres de Febrero, Tres de Febrero
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Perón de San Miguel de Tucumán, San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán
 Venue:  Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla, Almirante Brown
 Venue:  Estadio Eva Peron de Junín, Junín, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini, Campana, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Guillermo Laza, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA San Martin de Tucumán (R) 21135333:132044
2      
  CA Defensores de Belgrano  21118225:131241
3      
  CA Sarmiento de Junín  2097431:211034
4      
  CD Riestra (P) 2189415:14133
5      
  CA Tigre  2084824:21328
6      
  AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela  2177727:30-328
7      
  CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza (P) 2076720:20027
8      
  Club Villa Dálmine  2175919:18126
9      
  Instituto AC Córdoba  2167826:24225
10    
  CA Brown de Adrogué  2159718:22-424
11    
  Quilmes AC  2159719:24-524
12    
  CA Chacarita Juniors  2166915:26-1124
13    
  Club Almagro  2158813:20-723
14    
  CA All Boys (P) 2157917:23-622
15    
  CyB Ramón Santamarina  2048815:19-420
16    
  CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy  21471013:22-919





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Estudiantes
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Río Cuarto, Córdoba
   AMSyD Atlético de Rafaela
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Rafaela, Santa Fe

   CA All Boys
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA Alvarado
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

   CA Atlanta
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA Barracas Central
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

   CA Belgrano
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Córdoba, Córdoba
   CA Brown de Adrogué
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Adrogué, Buenos Aires

   CA Chacarita Juniors
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA Defensores de Belgrano
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

   CA Estudiantes
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
   Founded:  1931
   City:  San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy

   CA Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Mendoza, Mendoza
   CA Mitre de Santiago del Estero
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero

   CA Nueva Chicago
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA Platense
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Vicente López, Buenos Aires

   CA San Martín de San Juan
   Founded:  1907
   City:  San Juan, San Juan
   CA San Martin de Tucumán
   Founded:  1909
   City:  San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán

   CA Sarmiento de Junín
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Junín, Buenos Aires
   CA Temperley
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Temperley, Buenos Aires

   CA Tigre
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Victoria, Buenos Aires
   CD Morón
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Morón, Buenos Aires

   CD Riestra
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   Club Agropecuario Argentino
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Carlos Casares, Buenos Aires

   Club Almagro
   Founded:  1911
   City:  José Ingenieros, Buenos Aires
   Club Ferro Carril Oeste
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

   Club Villa Dálmine
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Campana, Buenos Aires
   CS Independiente Rivadavia
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Mendoza, Mendoza

   CSyA Guillermo Brown
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Puerto Madryn, Chubut
   CyB Ramón Santamarina
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Tandil, Buenos Aires

   Instituto AC Córdoba
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Córdoba, Córdoba
   Quilmes AC
   Founded:  1887
   City:  Quilmes, Buenos Aires