Superliga Quilmes Clásica 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Regular Season

 Venue:  Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Avellaneda, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Diego Armando Maradona, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Florencio Solá, Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello, Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Alberto José Armando, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Monumental Presidente José Fierro, San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán
 Venue:  Estadio Pedro Bidegaín, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Libertadores de América, Avellaneda, Buenos Aires
 Venue:  Estadio Marcelo Alberto Bielsa, Rosario, Santa Fe
 09.03.2020 01:50 CETCA Talleres  2 : 0  CA Colón
 Venue:  Estadio Francisco Cabasés, Córdoba, Córdoba
 Venue:  Estadio 15 de Abril, Santa Fe, Santa Fe
 Venue:  Estadio Jorge Luis Hirschi, La Plata, Buenos Aires





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Boca Juniors  23146335:82748
2      
  CA River Plate  23145441:182347
3      
  CA Vélez Sarsfield  23116627:141339
4      
  Racing Club (C) 23912228:23539
5      
  AA Argentinos Juniors  23109422:17539
6      
  CSyD Defensa y Justicia  23106726:18836
7      
  CA Lanús  2399532:29336
8      
  CA San Lorenzo de Almagro  23113932:30236
9      
  CA Rosario Central  2399531:29236
10    
  CA Newell's Old Boys  2398633:25835
11    
  Arsenal FC (P) 2397737:32534
12    
  CA Talleres  23104934:30434
13    
  Estudiantes de La Plata  2386923:22130
14    
  CA Independiente  23851027:25229
15    
  CA Tucumán  2378822:25-329
16    
  CA Unión  23761021:30-927
17    
  CA Banfield  2368919:23-426
18    
  CA Central Córdoba (P) 2368921:29-826
19    
  Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata  23651222:23-123
20    
  CA Patronato  23581022:34-1223
21    
  CA Huracán  23571117:27-1022
22    
  CA Aldosivi  23641320:35-1522
23    
  CA Colón  23531517:39-2218
24    
  CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba  23601722:46-2418





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Argentinos Juniors
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   Arsenal FC
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Sarandí, Buenos Aires

   CA Aldosivi
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires
   CA Banfield
   Founded:  1896
   City:  Banfield, Buenos Aires

   CA Boca Juniors
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA Central Córdoba
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero

   CA Colón
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Santa Fe, Santa Fe
   CA Huracán
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires

   CA Independiente
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Avellaneda, Buenos Aires
   CA Lanús
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Lanús, Buenos Aires

   CA Newell's Old Boys
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Rosario, Santa Fe
   CA Patronato
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Paraná, Entre Ríos

   CA River Plate
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CA Rosario Central
   Founded:  1889
   City:  Rosario, Santa Fe

   CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
   Founded:  1935
   City:  San Lorenzo
   CA Talleres
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Córdoba, Córdoba

   CA Tucumán
   Founded:  1902
   City:  San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán
   CA Unión
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Santa Fe, Santa Fe

   CA Vélez Sarsfield
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
   CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Godoy Cruz, Mendoza

   CSyD Defensa y Justicia
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Florencio Varela, Buenos Aires
   Estudiantes de La Plata
   Founded:  1905
   City:  La Plata, Buenos Aires

   Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
   Founded:  1887
   City:  La Plata, Buenos Aires
   Racing Club
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Avellaneda, Buenos Aires

Previous Winners

  Superliga Quilmes Clásica
  2018/2019 Racing Club CSyD Defensa y Justicia
  Superliga Argentina
  2017/2018 CA Boca Juniors CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  Primera División
  2016/2017 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  2016 CA Lanús CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  2015 CA Boca Juniors CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  2014 Racing Club CA River Plate
  2013/2014 CA River Plate CA Boca Juniors
  2013/2014 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA Lanús
  2012/2013 CA Vélez Sarsfield CA Newell's Old Boys
  2012/2013 CA Vélez Sarsfield CA Newell's Old Boys
  2012/2013 CA Newell's Old Boys CA River Plate
  2011/2012 CA Boca Juniors Racing Club
  2011/2012 Arsenal FC CA Tigre
  2010/2011 CA Vélez Sarsfield CA Lanús
  2010/2011 Estudiantes de La Plata CA Vélez Sarsfield
  2009/2010 AA Argentinos Juniors Estudiantes de La Plata
  2009/2010 CA Banfield CA Newell's Old Boys
  2008/2009 CA Boca Juniors CA Tigre
  2008/2009 CA Vélez Sarsfield CA Huracán
  2007/2008 CA River Plate CA Boca Juniors
  2007/2008 CA Lanús CA Tigre
  2006/2007 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA Boca Juniors
  2006/2007 Estudiantes de La Plata CA Boca Juniors
  2005/2006 CA Boca Juniors Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
  2005/2006 CA Boca Juniors CA Lanús
  2004/2005 CA Vélez Sarsfield CA Banfield
  2004/2005 CA Newell's Old Boys CA Vélez Sarsfield
  2003/2004 CA Boca Juniors CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  2003/2004 CA River Plate CA Boca Juniors
  2002/2003 CA Independiente CA Boca Juniors
  2002/2003 CA River Plate CA Boca Juniors
  2001/2002 CA River Plate Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
  2001/2002 Racing Club CA River Plate
  2000/2001 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  2000/2001 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA River Plate
  1999/2000 CA River Plate CA Rosario Central
  1999/2000 CA River Plate CA Independiente
  1998/1999 CA Boca Juniors Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
  1998/1999 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  1997/1998 CA Vélez Sarsfield CA Lanús
  1997/1998 CA River Plate CA Boca Juniors
  1996/1997 CA River Plate CA Independiente
  1996/1997 CA River Plate CA Colón
  1995/1996 CA Vélez Sarsfield Racing Club
  1995/1996 CA Vélez Sarsfield Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
  1994/1995 CA River Plate CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1994/1995 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
  1993/1994 CA Independiente CA Huracán
  1993/1994 CA River Plate CA Vélez Sarsfield
  1992/1993 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  1992/1993 CA Vélez Sarsfield CA Independiente
  1991/1992 CA River Plate CA Boca Juniors
  1991/1992 CA Newell's Old Boys CA Vélez Sarsfield
  1990/1991 CA Newell's Old Boys CA Boca Juniors
  1989/1990 CA River Plate CA Independiente
  1988/1989 CA Independiente CA Boca Juniors
  1987/1988 CA Newell's Old Boys CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1986/1987 CA Rosario Central CA Newell's Old Boys
  1985/1986 CA River Plate CA Newell's Old Boys
  1985 AA Argentinos Juniors CA Vélez Sarsfield
  1984 AA Argentinos Juniors Club Ferro Carril Oeste
  1984 Club Ferro Carril Oeste CA River Plate
  1983 CA Independiente CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1983 Estudiantes de La Plata CA Independiente
  1982 Estudiantes de La Plata CA Independiente
  1982 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Quilmes AC
  1981 CA Boca Juniors Club Ferro Carril Oeste
  1981 CA River Plate Club Ferro Carril Oeste
  1980 CA River Plate AA Argentinos Juniors
  1980 CA Rosario Central CA Racing Córdoba
  1979 CA River Plate CA Vélez Sarsfield
  1979 CA River Plate CA Unión
  1978 CA Independiente CA River Plate
  1978 Quilmes AC CA Boca Juniors
  1977 CA Independiente CA Talleres
  1977 CA River Plate CA Independiente
  1976 CA Boca Juniors CA Huracán
  1976 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  1975 CA River Plate CA Huracán
  1975 CA River Plate Estudiantes de La Plata
  1974 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA Rosario Central
  1974 CA Newell's Old Boys CA Rosario Central
  1973 CA Rosario Central CA River Plate
  1973 CA Huracán CA Boca Juniors
  1972 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Racing Club
  1972 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA River Plate
  1971 CA Independiente CA Vélez Sarsfield
  1971 CA Rosario Central CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1970 CA Boca Juniors CA Rosario Central
  1970 CA Independiente CA River Plate
  1969 CA Boca Juniors CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1969 CA Chacarita Juniors CA River Plate
  1968 CA Vélez Sarsfield CA River Plate
  1968 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Estudiantes de La Plata
  1967 CA Independiente Estudiantes de La Plata
  1967 Estudiantes de La Plata Racing Club
  1966 Racing Club CA River Plate
  1965 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  1964 CA Boca Juniors CA Independiente
  1963 CA Independiente CA River Plate
  1962 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  1961 Racing Club CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1960 CA Independiente CA River Plate
  1959 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Racing Club
  1958 Racing Club CA Boca Juniors
  1957 CA River Plate CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1956 CA River Plate CA Lanús
  1955 CA River Plate Racing Club
  1954 CA Boca Juniors CA Independiente
  1953 CA River Plate CA Vélez Sarsfield
  1952 CA River Plate Racing Club
  1951 Racing Club CA Banfield
  1950 Racing Club CA Boca Juniors
  1949 Racing Club CA River Plate
  1948 CA Independiente CA River Plate
  1947 CA River Plate CA Boca Juniors
  1946 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA Boca Juniors
  1945 CA River Plate CA Boca Juniors
  1944 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  1943 CA Boca Juniors CA River Plate
  1942 CA River Plate CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1941 CA River Plate CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1940 CA Boca Juniors CA Independiente
  1939 CA Independiente CA River Plate
  1938 CA Independiente CA River Plate
  1937 CA River Plate CA Independiente
  1936 CA River Plate CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1936 CA River Plate CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
  1936 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA Huracán
  1935 CA Boca Juniors CA Independiente
  1934 CA Boca Juniors CA Independiente
  1933 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro CA Boca Juniors
  1932 CA River Plate CA Independiente
  1931 CA Boca Juniors CA San Lorenzo de Almagro