Torneo Federal A 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Group A






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CSyD General Roca  00000:000
2      
  CA Ferro Carril Oeste  00000:000
3      
  Club Villa Mitre  00000:000
4      
  CS Desamparados de San Juan  00000:000
5      
  CA Juventud Unida Universitario  00000:000
6      
  Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza  00000:000
7      
  CA Alvarado  00000:000
8      
  AA Estudiantes  00000:000



Group B






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Sarmiento  00000:000
2      
  CA Chaco For Ever  00000:000
3      
  CS Belgrano  00000:000
4      
  CAyS Defensores Belgrano  00000:000
5      
  CA Unión Sunchales  00000:000
6      
  Crucero del Norte  00000:000
7      
  Club Gimnasia y Tiro  00000:000
8      
  CA Central Córdoba  00000:000



Group A






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Independiente  00000:000
2      
  Club Rivadavia  00000:000
3      
  CSyD Madryn  00000:000
4      
  CA Cipolletti  00000:000
5      
  CA Sansinena  00000:000



Group B






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Union Villa Krause  00000:000
2      
  Gutiérrez SC  00000:000
3      
  CD Maipú de Mendoza  00000:000
4      
  Club Unión Aconquija  00000:000
5      
  CA San Lorenzo de Alem  00000:000
6      
  CA Huracán Las Heras  00000:000



Group C






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Sportivo Las Parejas  00000:000
2      
  Atlético Paraná  00000:000
3      
  CA Douglas Haig  00000:000
4      
  CD Libertad Sunchales  00000:000
5      
  Club Gimnasia y Esgrima  00000:000
6      
  Defensores Pronunciamiento  00000:000



Group D






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla  00000:000
2      
  CS Patria  00000:000
3      
  CSyD San Jorge  00000:000
4      
  Club Guaraní Antonio Franco  00000:000
5      
  CA Juventud Unida Universitario  00000:000
6      
  CD Maniyú  00000:000



Zona 1

 Venue:  Estadio Abel Sastre, Puerto Madryn
 Venue:  Estadio La Visera de Cemento, Cipolletti
 Venue:  Estadio El Fortín, Bahía Blanca
 Venue:  Estadio José María Minella, Mar del Plata





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Alvarado  1685323:111229
2      
  Club Villa Mitre  1668216:11526
3      
  CSyD General Roca  1673623:21224
4      
  CA Cipolletti  1665518:16223
5      
  CA Ferro Carril Oeste  1665518:17123
6      
  CA Independiente  1654713:21-819
7      
  Club Rivadavia  1645716:16017
8      
  CA Sansinena  1637612:16-416
9      
  CSyD Madryn  1644811:21-1016



Zona 2

 Venue:  Estadio San Juan del Bicentenario, San Juan
 Venue:  Estadio General Gutiérrez, Maipú, Mendoza
 Venue:  Estadio Ciudad de Río Cuarto, Río Cuarto
 Venue:  Estadio de la Liga Catamarqueña, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
 Venue:  Estadio Omar Higinio Sperdutti, Maipú, Mendoza





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza  18117028:91940
2      
  AA Estudiantes  18103527:131433
3      
  CS Desamparados de San Juan  1883718:11727
4      
  CD Maipú de Mendoza  1875623:22126
5      
  CA Juventud Unida Universitario  1868417:16126
6      
  CA San Lorenzo de Alem  1864812:17-522
7      
  CA Union Villa Krause  1855816:24-820
8      
  CA Huracán Las Heras  18310513:19-619
9      
  Gutiérrez SC  1827914:24-1013
10    
  Club Unión Aconquija  1811077:20-1313



Zona 3

 Venue:  Estadio Dr. Plácido Tita, Sunchales
 Venue:  Estadio La Perrera, Las Parejas
 Venue:  Estadio Salomón Boeseldín, Villa Ramallo
 Venue:  Estadio Victor Antonio Aguirre, Santiago del Estero
 Venue:  Estadio Delio Esteban Cardozo, Pronunciamiento





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Central Córdoba  1896335:191633
2      
  CS Belgrano  1876527:23427
3      
  CAyS Defensores Belgrano  1868423:16726
4      
  CA Unión Sunchales  1868420:19126
5      
  CA Douglas Haig  1875626:28-226
6      
  Club Gimnasia y Esgrima  1874729:24525
7      
  Sportivo Las Parejas  1858517:19-223
8      
  Defensores Pronunciamiento  18410420:25-522
9      
  Atlético Paraná  1837813:20-716
10    
  CD Libertad Sunchales  18421219:36-1714



Zona 4

 Venue:  Estadio El Gigante del Norte, Salta
 Venue:  Estadio Antonio Romero, Formosa
 Venue:  Estadio José Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
 Venue:  Estadio Clemente Argentino Fernández de Oliveira, Posadas
 Venue:  Estadio Juan Alberto García, Resistencia





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Sarmiento  18107125:131237
2      
  CA Chaco For Ever  1887318:10831
3      
  Club Gimnasia y Tiro  1878322:17529
4      
  Crucero del Norte  1877425:16928
5      
  ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla  1876514:17-327
6      
  Centro Juventud Antoniana  1858513:15-223
7      
  CSyD San Jorge  1855814:16-220
8      
  CS Patria  18531020:27-718
9      
  CD Maniyú  1836914:23-915
10    
  Club Guaraní Antonio Franco  18331217:28-1112





Club Overview




   AA Estudiantes
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Río Cuarto
   ACyD Altos Hornos Zapla
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Palpalá

   Atlético Paraná
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Paraná
   CA Alvarado
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Mar del Plata

   CA Central Córdoba
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Santiago del Estero
   CA Chaco For Ever
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Chaco

   CA Cipolletti
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Cipolletti
   CA Douglas Haig
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Pergamino

   CA Ferro Carril Oeste
   Founded:  1934
   City:  General Pico
   CA Huracán Las Heras
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Las Heras

   CA Independiente
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Neuquén
   CA Juventud Unida Universitario
   Founded:  1920
   City:  San Luis

   CA San Lorenzo de Alem
   Founded:  1936
   City:  San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca
   CA Sansinena
   Founded:  1914
   City:  General Daniel Cerri

   CA Sarmiento
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Resistencia
   CA Unión Sunchales
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Sunchales

   CA Union Villa Krause
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Villa Krause
   CAyS Defensores Belgrano
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Villa Ramallo

   CD Libertad Sunchales
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Sunchales
   CD Maipú de Mendoza
   Founded:  1927
   City:  

   CD Maniyú
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Corrientes
   Centro Juventud Antoniana
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Salta

   Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Concepción del Uruguay
   Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Mendoza

   Club Gimnasia y Tiro
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Salta
   Club Guaraní Antonio Franco
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Posadas

   Club Rivadavia
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Lincoln
   Club Unión Aconquija
   Founded:  
   City:  Aconquija

   Club Villa Mitre
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Bahía Blanca
   Crucero del Norte
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Garupá

   CS Belgrano
   Founded:  1914
   City:  San Francisco, Córdoba
   CS Desamparados de San Juan
   Founded:  1919
   City:  San Juan

   CS Patria
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Formosa
   CSyD General Roca
   Founded:  1974
   City:  General Roca

   CSyD Madryn
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Puerto Madryn
   CSyD San Jorge
   Founded:  2007
   City:  San Miguel de Tucumán

   Defensores Pronunciamiento
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Pronunciamiento
   Gutiérrez SC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  General Gutiérrez

   Sportivo Las Parejas
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Las Parejas, Santa Fe