Copa Betico Croes 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 26.01.2019 00:00 CETSV Independiente Porto Caravel  0 : 4  SV Dakota
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad


Semi-finals

 20.01.2019 23:00 CETSV Independiente Porto Caravel  3 : 1  SV Racing Club Aruba
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad
 21.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Dakota  1 : 0  SV Deportivo Nacional
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad


Quarter-finals

 15.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Racing Club Aruba  1 : 0  SV La Fama
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord
 15.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Deportivo Nacional  2 : 0  SV Estrella
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad
 16.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Caiquetio  3 : 4  SV Independiente Porto Caravel
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord
 16.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Dakota  2 : 1  SV Britannia
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad


Round of 16

 08.01.2019 01:00 CETSV La Fama  11 : 1  SV Unistars
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad
 08.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Estrella  3 : 1  Sport Club United
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord
 09.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Caiquetio  3 : 1  CD Rooi Afo
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord
 09.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Independiente Porto Caravel  3 : 2  SV Brazil Juniors
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad
 10.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Jong Aruba  0 : 12  SV Racing Club Aruba
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad
 10.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Britannia  3 : 0  Bubali SC
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord
 11.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Dakota  7 : 0  Racing Club Savaneta
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Guillermo Prospero Trinidad, Oranjestad
 11.01.2019 01:00 CETSV Deportivo Nacional  1 : 0  SV Riverplate
 Venue:  Compleho Deportivo Frans Figaroa, Noord




Club Overview




   Bubali SC
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Noord
   CD Rooi Afo
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Racing Club Savaneta
   Founded:  
   City:  
   Sport Club United
   Founded:  
   City:  

   SV Brazil Juniors
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Oranjestad
   SV Britannia
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Piedra Plat

   SV Caiquetio
   Founded:  
   City:  Paradera
   SV Dakota
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Oranjestad

   SV Deportivo Nacional
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Palm Beach
   SV Estrella
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Santa Cruz

   SV Independiente Porto Caravel
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SV Jong Aruba
   Founded:  
   City:  

   SV La Fama
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Savaneta
   SV Racing Club Aruba
   Founded:  1934
   City:  

   SV Riverplate
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Madiki
   SV Unistars
   Founded:  
   City:  

Previous Winners

  Copa Betico Croes
  2018 SV Estrella SV Dakota
  2015 SV Britannia Bubali SC
  2014 SV Estrella SV Racing Club Aruba
  2013 SV Britannia SV Racing Club Aruba