FFA Cup 2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Capital
  New South Wales
  Northern NSW
  Northern Territory
  Queensland
  South Australia
  Tasmania
  Victoria
  West Australia






Final

 30.10.2018 09:30 CETAdelaide United FC  2 : 1  Sydney FC
 Venue:  Coopers Stadium, Adelaide, SA Attendance:  14448


Semi-finals

 05.10.2018 11:30 CETBentleigh Greens SC  0 : 2  Adelaide United FC
 Venue:  Kingston Heath Soccer Complex, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  2416
 06.10.2018 11:30 CETWestern Sydney Wanderers FC  0 : 3  Sydney FC
 Venue:  Sportingbet Stadium Penrith, Penrith, NSW Attendance:  14436


Quarter-finals

 19.09.2018 11:30 CETMelbourne City FC  1 : 2  Western Sydney Wanderers FC
 Venue:  AAMI Park, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  1800
 19.09.2018 11:30 CETAvondale FC  2 : 4 E  Sydney FC
 Venue:  John Ilhan Memorial Reserve, Meadow Heights Attendance:  1566
 26.09.2018 11:30 CETBentleigh Greens SC  1 : 0  Heidelberg United FC
 Venue:  Kingston Heath Soccer Complex, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  2104
 26.09.2018 11:30 CETAPIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  0 : 2  Adelaide United FC
 Venue:  Leichhardt Oval, Sydney, NSW Attendance:  1823


Round of 16

 21.08.2018 11:30 CETAvondale FC  4 : 1  Devonport City FC
 Venue:  ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park, Meadow Heights Attendance:  1200
 21.08.2018 11:30 CETCairns FC  1 : 2  Sydney FC
 Venue:  Barlow Park, Cairns, QLD Attendance:  3950
 21.08.2018 11:30 CETBroadmeadow Magic FC  0 : 4  Bentleigh Greens SC
 Venue:  Wanderers Oval, Newcastle, NSW Attendance:  1628
 21.08.2018 11:30 CETAPIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  3 : 2  Melbourne Victory FC
 Venue:  Leichhardt Oval, Sydney, NSW Attendance:  2467
 29.08.2018 11:30 CETMelbourne City FC  1 : 0  Newcastle United Jets FC
 Venue:  AAMI Park, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  3673
 29.08.2018 11:30 CETQueensland Lions FC  0 : 1  Adelaide United FC
 Venue:  Perry Park, Brisbane, QLD Attendance:  1774
 29.08.2018 11:30 CETAdelaide Comets FC  0 : 4  Heidelberg United FC
 Venue:  Adelaide Shores Football Centre, Adelaide, SA Attendance:  1482
 29.08.2018 11:30 CETBonnyrigg White Eagles FC  1 : 2  Western Sydney Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Marconi Stadium, Sydney, NSW Attendance:  5137


Round of 32

 25.07.2018 11:30 CETPort Melbourne SC  0 : 1  APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
 Venue:  SS Anderson Reserve, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  200
 25.07.2018 11:30 CETAvondale FC  4 : 1  Marconi Stallions FC
 Venue:  John Ilhan Memorial Reserve, Meadow Heights Attendance:  894
 25.07.2018 11:30 CETQueensland Lions FC  3 : 2  Olympic FC
 Venue:  Lions FC Stadium, Brisbane, QLD Attendance:  1202
 25.07.2018 11:30 CETCanberra FC  1 : 4  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 Venue:  Deakin Stadium, Canberra, ACT Attendance:  1002
 25.07.2018 12:30 CETBonnyrigg White Eagles FC  2 : 1  Hakoah Sydney City East FC
 Venue:  Bonnyrigg Sports Club, Sydney, NSW Attendance:  803
 25.07.2018 12:30 CETGwelup Croatia SC  0 : 4  Adelaide Comets FC
 Venue:  BGC Stadium, Perth, WA Attendance:  475
 01.08.2018 11:30 CETAdelaide United FC  3 : 0  Central Coast Mariners FC
 Venue:  Marden Sports Complex, Adelaide, SA Attendance:  3107
 01.08.2018 11:30 CETCairns FC  4 : 0  Armadale SC
 Venue:  Barlow Park, Cairns, QLD Attendance:  971
 01.08.2018 11:30 CETHeidelberg United FC  2 : 1  Charlestown City Blues FC
 Venue:  Olympic Park, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  773
 01.08.2018 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns FC  2 : 4  Sydney FC
 Venue:  Rockdale Ilinden Sports Centre, Sydney, NSW Attendance:  4489
 07.08.2018 11:30 CETBrisbane Roar FC  0 : 1 E  Melbourne City FC
 Venue:  Dolphin Stadium, Brisbane, QLD Attendance:  6151
 07.08.2018 11:30 CETNorthcote City FC  1 : 3  Devonport City FC
 Venue:  Jack Edwards Reserve, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  851
 07.08.2018 11:30 CETBentleigh Greens SC  1 : 0  Wellington Phoenix FC
 Venue:  Kingston Heath Soccer Complex, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  1238
 07.08.2018 11:30 CETGold Coast Knights FC  0 : 1  Newcastle United Jets FC
 Venue:  Cbus Super Stadium, Gold Coast, QLD Attendance:  2222
 07.08.2018 12:30 CETPerth Glory FC  0 : 1  Melbourne Victory FC
 Venue:  HBF Park, Perth, WA Attendance:  1754
 07.08.2018 12:30 CETHellenic AC  3 : 4  Western Sydney Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Larrakia Park, Darwin Attendance:  3016


Round 7

 23.05.2018 11:30 CETKingston City FC  0 : 4  Bentleigh Greens SC
 Venue:  The Grange Reserve, Hoppers Crossing
 29.05.2018 11:45 CETAvondale FC  4 : 1  Richmond SC
 Venue:  Paisley Park Soccer Complex, Melbourne, VIC
 30.05.2018 11:30 CETPort Melbourne SC  4 : 3 E  Moreland Zebras FC
 Venue:  SS Anderson Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 30.05.2018 11:30 CETSydney Olympic FC  0 : 3  APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
 Venue:  Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney, NSW
 30.05.2018 11:30 CETMarconi Stallions FC  2 : 1  GHFA Spirit FC
 Venue:  Marconi Stadium, Sydney, NSW
 30.05.2018 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns FC  3 : 2  Blacktown City FC
 Venue:  Rockdale Ilinden Sports Centre, Sydney, NSW
 30.05.2018 11:30 CETHills United FC  1 : 2  Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
 Venue:  Valentine Sports Park 2 Synthetic, Glenwood, NSW
 30.05.2018 11:30 CETAltona Magic SC  0 : 2  Northcote City FC
 Venue:  Paisley Park Soccer Complex, Melbourne, VIC
 30.05.2018 11:30 CETTarrawanna Blueys SC  0 : 4  Hakoah Sydney City East FC
 Venue:  Hooka Creek Park, Berkeley
 04.06.2018 08:30 CETGwelup Croatia SC  4 : 1  Floreat Athena FC
 Venue:  Croatian Sporting Complex A, Perth, WA
 04.06.2018 11:30 CETArmadale SC  3 : 2  ECU Joondalup SC
 Venue:  Alfred Skeet Oval A, Perth, WA
 09.06.2018 09:00 CETQueensland Lions FC  6 : 0  Peninsula Power FC
 Venue:  Lions FC Stadium, Brisbane, QLD
 09.06.2018 10:00 CETCairns FC  5 : 3  Magpies Crusaders United
 Venue:  Barlow Park, Cairns, QLD
 10.06.2018 08:30 CETSunshine Coast FC  2 : 3 E  Gold Coast Knights FC
 Venue:  Kawana Sports Precinct Field 5, Bokarina, QLD
 10.06.2018 09:00 CETBrisbane City FC  2 : 2, 1 : 4 P  Olympic FC
 Venue:  The Corporate Travel Management Stadium, Brisbane, QLD
 11.06.2018 06:00 CETDevonport City FC  1 : 0  South Hobart FC
 Venue:  KGV Football Park, Hobart, TAS
 11.06.2018 07:00 CETAdelaide Comets FC  2 : 1  Croydon Kings FC
 Venue:  Coopers Stadium, Adelaide, SA
 13.06.2018 11:00 CETBroadmeadow Magic FC  2 : 1  Hamilton Olympic FC
 Venue:  Adamstown Oval, Newcastle, NSW
 13.06.2018 11:00 CETCharlestown City Blues FC  0 : 0, 3 : 2 P  Lambton Jaffas FC
 Venue:  Lisle Carr Oval, Whitebridge, NSW
 16.06.2018 09:00 CETGungahlin United FC  2 : 3  Canberra FC
 Venue:  Woden Park Enclosed, Canberra, ACT
 23.06.2018 12:30 CETHellenic AC  9 : 0  Verdi FC
 Venue:  Larrakia Park, Darwin


Round 6

 01.05.2018 11:30 CETGoulburn Valley Suns FC  1 : 3  Bentleigh Greens SC
 Venue:  John McEwen Reserve, Shepparton, VIC
 05.05.2018 09:00 CETSouth West Queensland Thunder FC  1 : 2  Gold Coast Knights FC
 Venue:  Clive Berghofer Stadium, Toowoomba
 05.05.2018 11:00 CETBluebirds United FC  1 : 4  Magpies Crusaders United
 Venue:  Webber Park, Rockhampton, QLD
 05.05.2018 12:00 CETDoon Villa FC  0 : 1  Sunshine Coast FC
 Venue:  Villa Park, Maryborough, QLD
 08.05.2018 11:30 CETPort Melbourne SC  2 : 0  Whittlesea United SC
 Venue:  SS Anderson Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 08.05.2018 11:30 CETNorth Sunshine Eagles FC  0 : 4  Avondale FC
 Venue:  Knights Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 08.05.2018 11:30 CETWhittlesea Ranges FC  0 : 1  Altona Magic SC
 Venue:  Epping Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 08.05.2018 11:30 CETOakleigh Cannons FC  1 : 2  Kingston City FC
 Venue:  Jack Edwards Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 08.05.2018 11:30 CETRichmond SC  2 : 1  Hume City FC
 Venue:  Kevin Bartlett Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 08.05.2018 12:00 CETNorthcote City FC  1 : 0  Murray United FC
 Venue:  John Cain Memorial Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 09.05.2018 12:00 CETMoreland Zebras FC  2 : 0  Mornington SC
 Venue:  CB Smith Reserve, Fawkner
 16.05.2018 10:30 CETNorth Queensland United FC  0 : 3  Cairns FC
 Venue:  Brolga's Park, Townsville, QLD
 16.05.2018 11:00 CETSD Raiders FC  1 : 4  Marconi Stallions FC
 Venue:  Ernie Smith Reserve, Moorebank
 16.05.2018 11:15 CETAPIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  3 : 2  Saint George FC
 Venue:  Lambert Park, Sydney, NSW
 16.05.2018 11:30 CETBlacktown City FC  2 : 4  AWD  Gladesville Ryde Magic FC
 16.05.2018 11:30 CETHakoah Sydney City East FC  2 : 0  Mounties Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Hensley Athletic Field, Eastgardens, NSW
 16.05.2018 11:30 CETSydney Olympic FC  3 : 0  Hawkesbury City FC
 Venue:  Peter Moore Fields, Sydney, NSW
 16.05.2018 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns FC  2 : 1  Sydney United 58 FC
 Venue:  Illinden Sports Centre, Sydney, NSW
 16.05.2018 11:30 CETHills United FC  3 : 1  Central Coast United FC
 Venue:  Sydney United Sports Center, Sydney, NSW
 16.05.2018 11:30 CETKirrawee Kangaroos FC  1 : 2  Tarrawanna Blueys SC
 Venue:  Seymour Shaw Park, Sydney, NSW
 16.05.2018 11:30 CETBomaderry FC  0 : 4  GHFA Spirit FC
 Venue:  Ison Park, Nowra
 19.05.2018 05:00 CETLaunceston City FC  1 : 3  South Hobart FC
 Venue:  Mitsubishi Park, Launceston, TAS
 19.05.2018 08:30 CETNorthern Rangers SC  1 : 2  Devonport City FC
 Venue:  NTCA Ground Field 1, Launceston, TAS
 19.05.2018 09:00 CETArmadale SC  5 : 2  Dianella White Eagles SC
 Venue:  Alfred Skeet Oval A, Perth, WA
 19.05.2018 09:00 CETECU Joondalup SC  5 : 0  Forrestfield United SC
 Venue:  ECU Joondalup A, Perth, WA
 19.05.2018 13:00 CETFloreat Athena FC  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Perth SC
 Venue:  E & D Litis Stadium, Perth, WA
 20.05.2018 08:30 CETGwelup Croatia SC  2 : 1  Subiaco AFC
 Venue:  Croatian Sporting Complex A, Perth, WA
 22.05.2018 11:00 CETCumberland United SC  2 : 3  Adelaide Comets FC
 Venue:  Adelaide Shores Football Centre, Adelaide, SA
 23.05.2018 04:00 CETQueensland Lions FC  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  Rochedale Rovers FC
 Venue:  Lions FC Stadium, Brisbane, QLD
 23.05.2018 11:30 CETModbury Jets SC  0 : 1  Croydon Kings FC
 Venue:  Elite Systems Football Centre, Angle Park
 23.05.2018 11:40 CETSaint George FA  0 : 1  Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
 Venue:  Seymour Shaw Park, Sydney, NSW
 29.05.2018 11:30 CETPeninsula Power FC  3 : 0  Brisbane Strikers FC
 Venue:  A.J. Kelly Park, Brisbane, QLD
 30.05.2018 11:30 CETMoreton Bay United FC  2 : 3  Olympic FC
 Venue:  Wolter Park, Brisbane, QLD
 05.06.2018 11:00 CETGungahlin United FC  4 : 3  Woden-Weston FC
 Venue:  Gungahlin Enclosed Oval, Gungahlin
 05.06.2018 11:30 CETLogan Lightning FC  1 : 4  Brisbane City FC
 Venue:  Cornubia Park, Brisbane, QLD
 05.06.2018 12:00 CETVerdi FC  3 : 0  Alice Springs Celtic FC
 Venue:  Ross Park, East Side, Alice Springs
 05.06.2018 12:00 CETHellenic AC  5 : 0  Palmerston Rovers FC
 Venue:  Darwin Football Stadium 2, Darwin
 07.06.2018 11:00 CETCanberra FC  3 : 0  Belconnen United FC
 Venue:  Deakin Stadium, Canberra, ACT
 09.06.2018 02:00 CETEdgeworth FC  2 : 3  Hamilton Olympic FC
 Venue:  Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility, Lake Macquarie, NSW
 09.06.2018 04:30 CETAdamstown Rosebud FC  0 : 3  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 Venue:  Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility, Lake Macquarie, NSW
 09.06.2018 07:00 CETPort United FC  0 : 8  Lambton Jaffas FC
 Venue:  Lisle Carr Oval, Whitebridge, NSW
 09.06.2018 09:30 CETBoambee FC  0 : 6  Charlestown City Blues FC
 Venue:  Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility, Lake Macquarie, NSW


Round 5

 07.04.2018 11:00 CETBluebirds United FC  2 : 0  Southside United FC
 10.04.2018 11:30 CETGoulburn Valley Suns FC  2 : 1  Eltham Redbacks FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETEssendon Royals FC  0 : 1  Hume City FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETWhittlesea Ranges FC  6 : 1  Yarraville Glory FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETAltona Magic SC  2 : 0  Hoppers Crossing SC
 11.04.2018 12:00 CETCaulfield United SC  0 : 1  Whittlesea United SC
 11.04.2018 12:30 CETNorth Sunshine Eagles FC  4 : 2 E  North Geelong Warriors FC
 17.04.2018 11:30 CETPort Melbourne SC  3 : 0  Sunshine George Cross FC
 17.04.2018 11:30 CETNorthcote City FC  2 : 0  Green Gully SC
 17.04.2018 11:30 CETDandenong Thunder SC  0 : 1  Moreland Zebras FC
 17.04.2018 11:30 CETPreston Lions FC  0 : 1  Richmond SC
 17.04.2018 12:00 CETCairnlea FC  0 : 2  Murray United FC
 18.04.2018 11:30 CETMornington SC  2 : 0  Brunswick City SC
 24.04.2018 11:00 CETGold Coast Knights FC  3 : 2  Gold Coast United FC
 24.04.2018 11:00 CETDoon Villa FC  2 : 1  Wide Bay Buccaneers FC
 24.04.2018 11:30 CETOakleigh Cannons FC  6 : 0  Sydenham Park SC
 24.04.2018 11:30 CETSaint Kilda Celts FC  2 : 3  Bentleigh Greens SC
 24.04.2018 12:15 CETFC Bulleen Lions  0 : 5  Avondale FC
 24.04.2018 12:30 CETKingston City FC  3 : 1  Manningham United Blues FC
 25.04.2018 08:30 CETBayswater City SC  1 : 2  Floreat Athena FC
 25.04.2018 08:30 CETBalcatta FC  2 : 3  Armadale SC
 25.04.2018 08:30 CETGwelup Croatia SC  3 : 1  Cockburn City SC
 25.04.2018 08:30 CETSwan United FC  1 : 6  Dianella White Eagles SC
 25.04.2018 09:15 CETSubiaco AFC  3 : 1  Stirling Lions FC
 25.04.2018 11:30 CETSorrento FC  3 : 4  Perth SC
 25.04.2018 11:30 CETECU Joondalup SC  5 : 0  UWA-Nedlands FC
 25.04.2018 14:00 CETJoondalup United FC  1 : 4  Forrestfield United SC
 27.04.2018 04:00 CETBrisbane City FC  4 : 1  Western Pride FC
 27.04.2018 04:00 CETUniversity of Southern Queensland FC  0 : 6  South West Queensland Thunder FC
 28.04.2018 05:00 CETLaunceston City FC  4 : 1  Hobart United FC
 28.04.2018 08:30 CETNorthern Rangers SC  6 : 0  Taroona FC
 29.04.2018 04:00 CETSouth Hobart FC  5 : 1  Hobart Tilford Zebras FC
 29.04.2018 06:30 CETDevonport City FC  4 : 3  Olympia Warriors FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETNorthern Tigers FC  1 : 3  Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETHurstville City Minotaurs  1 : 2  Central Coast United FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETTerrigal United FC  0 : 2  Sydney Olympic FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETSouthside Comets FC  3 : 4 E  Cairns FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETNorth Queensland United FC  1 : 0  MA Olympic FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETMagpies Crusaders United  4 : 0  Mackay Wanderers FC
 02.05.2018 11:15 CETSutherland Sharks FC  0 : 2  Hakoah Sydney City East FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETMounties Wanderers FC  6 : 1  FC Gazy Auburn
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETQueensland Lions FC  3 : 2  Eastern Suburbs FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETBulli FC  0 : 1 E  Saint George FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETSunshine Coast FC  3 : 2  Caloundra FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETManly United FC  1 : 2  Blacktown City FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETWollongong Wolves FC  1 : 2  GHFA Spirit FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETSydney United 58 FC  12 : 0  Henwood Park FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETMarconi Stallions FC  4 : 2  Gladesville Ravens SC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns FC  3 : 0  Bankstown United FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETHills United FC  3 : 1  BTH Raiders SC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETSD Raiders FC  5 : 4  Albion Park White Eagles FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETHawkesbury City FC  2 : 1  Berkeley Vale SC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETWollongong Olympic FC  0 : 4  APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
 02.05.2018 11:30 CETBomaderry FC  1 : 1, 6 : 5 P  Killarney District SC
 02.05.2018 11:45 CETTarrawanna Blueys SC  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  University of NSW FC
 03.05.2018 12:00 CETBalmain Tigers FC  0 : 2  Kirrawee Kangaroos FC
 04.05.2018 11:30 CETLogan Lightning FC  2 : 1  Mitchelton FC
 04.05.2018 11:30 CETMoreton Bay United FC  4 : 0  Souths United FC
 05.05.2018 07:00 CETAdelaide Blue Eagles SC  1 : 3  Croydon Kings FC
 05.05.2018 07:00 CETCumberland United SC  2 : 1  Adelaide Olympic FC
 05.05.2018 07:00 CETAdelaide Comets FC  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Adelaide City FC
 05.05.2018 10:00 CETThe Lakes FC  1 : 9  Brisbane Strikers FC
 05.05.2018 10:30 CETOlympic FC  2 : 1  Centenary Stormers FC
 05.05.2018 11:00 CETRochedale Rovers FC  3 : 0  WDSC Wolves FC
 05.05.2018 11:30 CETSeaford Rangers FC  3 : 3, 3 : 5 P  Modbury Jets SC
 08.05.2018 11:30 CETGladesville Ryde Magic FC  2 : 1  Dunbar Rovers FC
 09.05.2018 11:30 CETVikings FC  0 : 5  Verdi FC
 09.05.2018 11:50 CETMaroubra United FC  1 : 3  Saint George FA
 13.05.2018 02:00 CETPort United FC  2 : 0  Demon Knights FC
 13.05.2018 04:00 CETBangalow SC  2 : 5  Boambee FC
 16.05.2018 11:00 CETWeston Workers FC  0 : 2  Hamilton Olympic FC
 16.05.2018 11:00 CETCharlestown City Blues FC  3 : 1  Lake Macquarie City FC
 16.05.2018 11:00 CETCanberra FC  2 : 0  Canberra Olympic FC
 16.05.2018 11:00 CETValentine FC  0 : 1  Edgeworth FC
 16.05.2018 11:00 CETRaymond Terrace SC  0 : 3  Adamstown Rosebud FC
 16.05.2018 11:00 CETCessnock City Hornets FC  1 : 4  Lambton Jaffas FC
 16.05.2018 11:00 CETThornton Redbacks FC  0 : 2  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 16.05.2018 11:30 CETAlice Springs Celtic FC  6 : 5  Stormbirds SC
 21.05.2018 11:30 CETGungahlin United FC  6 : 0  Gungahlin Juventus SC
 22.05.2018 00:04 CETIpswich City FC   :   Peninsula Power FC
 22.05.2018 12:00 CETHellenic AC  2 : 0  University Azzurri FC
 23.05.2018 11:00 CETBelconnen United FC  8 : 5  HNK O'Connor Knights SC
 31.05.2018 02:04 CETMonaro Panthers FC   :   Tuggeranong United SC


Round 4

 17.03.2018 05:00 CETBanyule City SC  1 : 3  Essendon Royals FC
 17.03.2018 09:00 CETBluebirds United FC  3 : 1  Capricorn Coast FC
 17.03.2018 09:00 CETSouthside United FC  2 : 2, 4 : 2 P  Clinton FC
 20.03.2018 10:00 CETNorth Sunshine Eagles FC  3 : 0  Dingley Stars FC
 27.03.2018 11:00 CETCaulfield United SC  3 : 1  Boroondara Eagles FC
 28.03.2018 10:30 CETEastern Lions SC  0 : 2  Oakleigh Cannons FC
 29.03.2018 10:30 CETBentleigh Greens SC  4 : 0  Box Hill United SC
 29.03.2018 10:30 CETMelbourne Knights FC  2 : 4  Altona Magic SC
 29.03.2018 10:30 CETRichmond SC  6 : 0  Heatherton United SC
 29.03.2018 11:30 CETFC Bulleen Lions  3 : 1  Geelong SC
 30.03.2018 08:00 CETHume City FC  1 : 0  South Melbourne FC
 31.03.2018 03:00 CETCairnlea FC  3 : 1  Springvale White Eagles FC
 31.03.2018 05:00 CETWerribee City FC  0 : 3  Avondale FC
 31.03.2018 05:00 CETSydenham Park SC  7 : 0  Ringwood City SC
 31.03.2018 05:00 CETMornington SC  4 : 1  Peninsula Strikers FC
 31.03.2018 05:00 CETMill Park SC  0 : 3  Sunshine George Cross FC
 31.03.2018 05:00 CETMalvern City FC  1 : 3  Eltham Redbacks FC
 31.03.2018 05:00 CETTruganina Hornets SC  2 : 4  Whittlesea Ranges FC
 31.03.2018 05:00 CETMazenod Victory FC  0 : 1  Northcote City FC
 31.03.2018 06:00 CETYarraville Glory FC  2 : 1  Brandon Park FC
 31.03.2018 06:00 CETWhittlesea United SC  3 : 2  Western Suburbs SC
 31.03.2018 06:00 CETLangwarrin SC  1 : 2  North Geelong Warriors FC
 31.03.2018 06:00 CETSaint Albans Saints SC  2 : 3  Saint Kilda Celts FC
 31.03.2018 06:00 CETPreston Lions FC  3 : 0  Nunawading City FC
 31.03.2018 06:00 CETMurray United FC  2 : 1  Ballarat City FC
 31.03.2018 06:00 CETManningham United Blues FC  6 : 2  Mooroolbark SC
 31.03.2018 06:00 CETMoreland Zebras FC  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Berwick City SC
 31.03.2018 07:30 CETPoint Cook SC  1 : 3  Hoppers Crossing SC
 31.03.2018 08:00 CETGreen Gully SC  3 : 0  Moreland City FC
 31.03.2018 08:00 CETFC Strathmore  0 : 2  Brunswick City SC
 31.03.2018 09:00 CETPort Melbourne SC  2 : 1  Pascoe Vale FC
 31.03.2018 10:00 CETDandenong Thunder SC  5 : 1  Brighton SC
 31.03.2018 10:00 CETGoulburn Valley Suns FC  6 : 1  Northern Falcons FC
 02.04.2018 04:00 CETTaroona FC  7 : 0  University of Tasmania FC
 02.04.2018 05:30 CETHobart United FC  3 : 0  Somerset SC
 02.04.2018 05:30 CETUlverstone SC  0 : 6  Northern Rangers SC
 02.04.2018 05:30 CETRiverside Olympic SC  1 : 11  Hobart Tilford Zebras FC
 02.04.2018 06:00 CETKingborough Lions United SC  0 : 6  Launceston City FC
 02.04.2018 07:00 CETClarence United FC  0 : 6  South Hobart FC
 02.04.2018 07:00 CETNew Town Eagles SC  0 : 7  Devonport City FC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETOlympic Kingsway SC  2 : 3, : P  Cockburn City SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETKwinana United SC  0 : 8  Gwelup Croatia SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETStirling Lions FC  10 : 0, : P  Bunbury Dynamos FC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETOlympia Warriors FC  3 : 3, 5 : 3 P  Glenorchy Knights FC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETBalcatta FC  8 : 0  Brozzy SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETInglewood United FC  1 : 3  ECU Joondalup SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETWestern Knights SC  0 : 1  Sorrento FC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETDianella White Eagles SC  5 : 1  Canning City FC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETWanneroo City SC  2 : 4  Swan United FC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETUWA-Nedlands FC  1 : 0  Kelmscott Roos SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETSouth West Phoenix FC  0 : 3  Forrestfield United SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETFremantle City FC  5 : 1  Joondalup United FC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETBusselton City FC  1 : 5  Subiaco AFC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETGosnells City FC  0 : 10  Bayswater City SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETAshfield SC  0 : 4  Perth SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETRockingham City FC  2 : 3  Armadale SC
 02.04.2018 09:00 CETBalga SC  0 : 1  Floreat Athena FC
 02.04.2018 11:30 CETKingston City FC  2 : 0  Dandenong City SC
 03.04.2018 11:00 CETAC Carina FC  0 : 2  The Lakes FC
 03.04.2018 11:15 CETAnnerley FC  0 : 4  Mitchelton FC
 03.04.2018 11:30 CETIpswich Knights SC  0 : 3  Souths United FC
 03.04.2018 11:30 CETIpswich City FC  2 : 1  New Farm United SC
 03.04.2018 11:30 CETCentenary Stormers FC  7 : 1  Holland Park Hawks FC
 03.04.2018 11:30 CETEastern Suburbs FC  9 : 0  North Star FC
 03.04.2018 11:30 CETPeninsula Power FC  3 : 0  Redlands United FC
 03.04.2018 11:30 CETSydney Olympic FC  7 : 0  Emu Plains FC
 03.04.2018 11:30 CETSydney University SFC  0 : 4  Central Coast United FC
 03.04.2018 12:00 CETOlympic FC  7 : 1  Saint George Willawong FC
 04.04.2018 11:00 CETNorthern Tigers FC  13 : 0  Budgewoi FC
 04.04.2018 11:00 CETBankstown United FC  3 : 1  Western Condors FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETMounties Wanderers FC  4 : 0  Rydalmere Lions FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETManly United FC  3 : 2 E  Mount Druitt Town Rangers FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETWollongong Wolves FC  3 : 0  Kellyville Kolts SC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETSydney United 58 FC  7 : 0  Glebe Gorillas FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETBonnyrigg White Eagles FC  6 : 1  Woongarrah FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETHills United FC  2 : 1  Blacktown Spartans FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETGranville Rage FC  0 : 5  SD Raiders FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETPennant Hills FC  1 : 4  Saint George FA
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETBerkeley Vale SC  6 : 0  Western NSW Mariners FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETMarayong FC  0 : 3  Bomaderry FC
 04.04.2018 11:30 CETWollongong Olympic FC  7 : 0  Kenthurst & District FC
 04.04.2018 12:00 CETAlbion Park White Eagles FC  3 : 1  Randwick City FC
 04.04.2018 12:00 CETCronulla Seagulls FC  1 : 4  Balmain Tigers FC
 06.04.2018 12:00 CETHenwood Park FC  5 : 4 E  Saint Patrick's FC
 07.04.2018 11:00 CETThe University of Queensland FC  0 : 1  WDSC Wolves FC
 07.04.2018 11:00 CETAlbany Creek Excelsior FC  1 : 3  Brisbane Strikers FC
 07.04.2018 11:00 CETQueensland Lions FC  5 : 1  Caboolture Sports FC
 10.04.2018 11:00 CETSouthside Comets FC  2 : 0  Marlin Coast Rangers FC
 10.04.2018 11:30 CETGranville Kewpie Ariana SC  0 : 3  University of NSW FC
 10.04.2018 11:45 CETVirginia United FC  2 : 4  Logan Lightning FC
 10.04.2018 11:45 CETCapalaba FC  2 : 5  Brisbane City FC
 10.04.2018 12:00 CETWaverley Old Boys FC  2 : 4 E  Hawkesbury City FC
 10.04.2018 12:00 CETSaint George FC  3 : 1  North Sydney United FC
 10.04.2018 12:30 CETRochedale Rovers FC  4 : 0  Samford Rangers FC
 11.04.2018 10:00 CETCarlton Rovers FC  2 : 3  Hurstville City Minotaurs
 11.04.2018 10:30 CETAbbotsford Juniors FC  2 : 7  Dunbar Rovers FC
 11.04.2018 11:00 CETSouthside Eagles FC  0 : 4  Moreton Bay United FC
 11.04.2018 11:00 CETMount Gravatt Hawks FC  1 : 2  Western Pride FC
 11.04.2018 11:00 CETMA Olympic FC  6 : 2 E  Saints Eagles South FC
 11.04.2018 11:00 CETBankstown Dragons FC  3 : 6  Gladesville Ravens SC
 11.04.2018 11:15 CETSutherland Sharks FC  3 : 1  North Shore Mariners
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETBlacktown City FC  9 : 1  Blue Mountains FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETMacarthur Rams FC  0 : 2  Tarrawanna Blueys SC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETMarconi Stallions FC  2 : 1  Parramatta FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETAPIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  9 : 1  Fraser Park FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETCanterbury Bankstown FC  1 : 3  Hakoah Sydney City East FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETGHFA Spirit FC  3 : 3 E  Hurstville Zagreb FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETGlenhaven FC  0 : 4  Gladesville Ryde Magic FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETFC Gazy Auburn  2 : 1  South Coast Flame FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETEpping Eastwood FC  1 : 8  Killarney District SC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETConiston FC  1 : 3  Bulli FC
 11.04.2018 11:30 CETBTH Raiders SC  1 : 0  Banksia Tigers FC
 11.04.2018 11:45 CETNepean FC  1 : 2  Kirrawee Kangaroos FC
 11.04.2018 12:00 CETRockdale City Suns FC  12 : 0  Glebe Wanderers FC
 11.04.2018 12:00 CETMaroubra United FC  4 : 1  Hurstville Glory FC
 11.04.2018 12:00 CETSans Souci FC  2 : 3  Terrigal United FC
 14.04.2018 08:00 CETGold Coast Knights FC  1 : 0  Broadbeach United SC
 15.04.2018 04:30 CETTuggeranong United SC  1 : 2  Woden-Weston FC
 17.04.2018 11:00 CETDoon Villa FC  3 : 0  Brothers Aston Villa FC
 18.04.2018 11:00 CETCanberra Olympic FC  1 : 0  Cooma FC
 18.04.2018 11:00 CETMackay Lions SC  1 : 5  Mackay Wanderers FC
 18.04.2018 11:30 CETANU FC  2 : 4  Canberra FC
 24.04.2018 11:00 CETWoden Valley SC  0 : 9  HNK O'Connor Knights SC
 24.04.2018 11:00 CETCaloundra FC  3 : 2  Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
 24.04.2018 11:00 CETQueanbeyan City FC  1 : 2  Gungahlin United FC
 24.04.2018 11:00 CETUC Pumas FC  0 : 5  Belconnen United FC
 25.04.2018 06:00 CETWillowburn FC  0 : 2  University of Southern Queensland FC
 25.04.2018 07:00 CETAdelaide Blue Eagles SC  3 : 0  Noarlunga United SC
 25.04.2018 07:00 CETCroydon Kings FC  2 : 1  North Eastern MetroStars SC
 25.04.2018 07:00 CETRiverina Rhinos  0 : 1  Monaro Panthers FC
 25.04.2018 07:00 CETAdelaide University SC  0 : 1  Cumberland United SC
 25.04.2018 07:30 CETWest Adelaide SC  0 : 1  Adelaide Comets FC
 25.04.2018 07:30 CETAdelaide City FC  5 : 0  Ghan Kilburn City FC
 25.04.2018 07:30 CETGawler Eagles SSC  0 : 3  Modbury Jets SC
 25.04.2018 07:30 CETBOSA SC  1 : 5  Adelaide Olympic FC
 25.04.2018 11:30 CETSeaford Rangers FC  3 : 2  Western Strikers SC
 01.05.2018 11:00 CETLambton Jaffas FC  11 : 0  South Cardiff FC
 01.05.2018 11:00 CETBurns FC  1 : 4  Gungahlin Juventus SC
 01.05.2018 12:00 CETMindil Aces FC  1 : 4  Palmerston Rovers FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETEdgeworth FC  4 : 0  Singleton Strikers FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETLake Macquarie City FC  2 : 0  Maitland FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETSwansea FC  2 : 3  Thornton Redbacks FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETDudley Redhead United SFC  3 : 4  Valentine FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETHamilton Azzurri FC  0 : 10  Charlestown City Blues FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETRaymond Terrace SC  5 : 1  Garden Suburb FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETWallsend FC  1 : 4  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 02.05.2018 11:00 CETToronto Awaba FC  1 : 4  Adamstown Rosebud FC
 03.05.2018 11:00 CETCardiff City FC  1 : 3  Cessnock City Hornets FC
 03.05.2018 11:00 CETKahibah FC  1 : 5  Hamilton Olympic FC
 08.05.2018 12:00 CETHellenic AC  4 : 0  Darwin Olympic SC
 12.05.2018 06:00 CETKempsey Saints FC  0 : 5  Boambee FC
 12.05.2018 06:00 CETUrunga FC  4 : 5  Port United FC
 12.05.2018 08:00 CETBangalow SC  3 : 1  Tamworth FC
 12.05.2018 08:00 CETGoonellabah FC  0 : 1  Demon Knights FC


Round 3

 03.03.2018 02:30 CETSouthern FC  0 : 4  New Town Eagles SC
 03.03.2018 02:30 CETNelson Eastern Suburbs FC  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  Hobart United FC
 03.03.2018 04:30 CETLaunceston United FC  0 : 10  Taroona FC
 03.03.2018 04:30 CETMetro FC  0 : 1  Riverside Olympic SC
 03.03.2018 04:30 CETUniversity of Tasmania FC  3 : 1  Beachside FC
 03.03.2018 04:30 CETBurnie United FC  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  Ulverstone SC
 08.03.2018 10:15 CETBoroondara Eagles FC  3 : 2 E  Monbulk Rangers SC
 09.03.2018 10:00 CETMooroolbark SC  1 : 0  Old Scotch SC
 09.03.2018 10:00 CETKeilor Wolves SC  0 : 7  North Sunshine Eagles FC
 09.03.2018 10:00 CETMazenod Victory FC  2 : 2, 4 : 2 P  Sandown Lions FC
 10.03.2018 01:00 CETCaulfield United SC  3 : 1  Epping City SC
 10.03.2018 02:00 CETCraigieburn City FC  0 : 2  Cairnlea FC
 10.03.2018 02:30 CETSaint Kilda Celts FC  5 : 1 E  Bayside Argonauts FC
 10.03.2018 02:45 CETGeelong Rangers SC  0 : 1  Western Suburbs SC
 10.03.2018 03:00 CETMill Park SC  2 : 3 E  Heidelberg Eagles SC
 10.03.2018 04:00 CETMorwell Pegasus SC  0 : 6  Richmond SC
 10.03.2018 04:00 CETWarragul United SC  2 : 4  Sydenham Park SC
 10.03.2018 04:00 CETBeaumaris SC  1 : 3  Essendon Royals FC
 10.03.2018 04:00 CETFC Clifton Hill  3 : 4 E  Eltham Redbacks FC
 10.03.2018 04:00 CETMalvern City FC  5 : 1  Noble Park United FC
 10.03.2018 04:00 CETPreston Lions FC  4 : 0  Westgate Sindjelic FC
 10.03.2018 04:00 CETManningham United Blues FC  13 : 0  Tatura SC
 10.03.2018 04:00 CETPoint Cook SC  3 : 0  South Springvale SC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETBrandon Park FC  3 : 1  Brimbank Stallions FC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETWhittlesea United SC  6 : 5  Whitehorse United SC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETNorthern Falcons FC  5 : 0  Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETMornington SC  2 : 0  Casey Comets FC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETBrunswick Zebras FC  2 : 5  Yarraville Glory FC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETKeilor Park SC  0 : 2  Berwick City SC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETDingley Stars FC  2 : 1  Diamond Valley United SC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETFC Strathmore  5 : 2  Bell Park SC
 10.03.2018 05:00 CETEast Brighton United FC  3 : 4  Banyule City SC
 10.03.2018 05:15 CETAshburton United SC  2 : 4  Brighton SC
 10.03.2018 06:00 CETPeninsula Strikers FC  1 : 0  Lalor United Sloga FC
 10.03.2018 07:00 CETGeelong SC  7 : 2  Doveton SC
 10.03.2018 09:30 CETHoppers Crossing SC  3 : 0  Altona City SC
 10.03.2018 09:30 CETTruganina Hornets SC