FFA Cup 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Capital
  New South Wales
  Northern NSW
  Northern Territory
  Queensland
  South Australia
  Tasmania
  Victoria
  West Australia






Quarter-finals

 17.09.2019 11:30 CETAdelaide United FC  1 : 0  Newcastle United Jets FC
 Venue:  Coopers Stadium, Adelaide, SA Attendance:  4807
 17.09.2019 11:30 CETHume City FC  0 : 1  Central Coast Mariners FC
 Venue:  ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park, Meadow Heights Attendance:  1928
 18.09.2019 11:30 CETMelbourne City FC  3 : 0  Western Sydney Wanderers FC
 Venue:  AAMI Park, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  2905
 18.09.2019 11:30 CETBrisbane Strikers FC  3 : 2  Moreland Zebras FC
 Venue:  Perry Park, Brisbane, QLD


Round of 16

 21.08.2019 11:30 CETOlympic FC  2 : 3  Adelaide United FC
 Venue:  Perry Park, Brisbane, QLD Attendance:  1030
 21.08.2019 11:30 CETEdgeworth FC  1 : 5  Newcastle United Jets FC
 Venue:  Jack McLaughlan Oval, Newcastle, NSW
 21.08.2019 11:30 CETMarconi Stallions FC  1 : 2  Melbourne City FC
 Venue:  Marconi Stadium, Sydney, NSW Attendance:  1947
 21.08.2019 11:30 CETMoreland Zebras FC  4 : 0  Magpies Crusaders United
 Venue:  CB Smith Reserve, Fawkner
 28.08.2019 11:30 CETBrisbane Roar FC  2 : 2, 2 : 4 P  Central Coast Mariners FC
 Venue:  Dolphin Stadium, Brisbane, QLD Attendance:  6235
 28.08.2019 11:30 CETAdelaide Olympic FC  1 : 3  Hume City FC
 Venue:  Elite Systems Football Centre, Angle Park Attendance:  1389
 28.08.2019 11:30 CETBrisbane Strikers FC  1 : 0  Manly United FC
 Venue:  Perry Park, Brisbane, QLD Attendance:  1240
 28.08.2019 11:30 CETSydney United 58 FC  1 : 7  Western Sydney Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Campbelltown Sports Stadium, Leumeah


Round of 32

 24.07.2019 11:30 CETOlympic FC  5 : 2  Bayswater City SC
 Venue:  Perry Park, Brisbane, QLD
 24.07.2019 11:30 CETMount Druitt Town Rangers FC  2 : 2, 2 : 4 P  Manly United FC
 Venue:  Popondetta Park, Emerton, NSW
 24.07.2019 11:30 CETAdelaide Olympic FC  4 : 3  Floreat Athena FC
 Venue:  Elite Systems Football Centre, Angle Park
 24.07.2019 11:30 CETDarwin Olympic SC  0 : 3  Edgeworth FC
 Venue:  Larrakia Park, Darwin
 24.07.2019 11:30 CETFC Bulleen Lions  1 : 1, 2 : 3 P  Moreland Zebras FC
 Venue:  David Barro Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 24.07.2019 11:30 CETMagpies Crusaders United  2 : 1  Coomera Colts SC
 Venue:  Sologinkin Oval, Glenella
 31.07.2019 11:30 CETSouth Hobart FC  0 : 3  Marconi Stallions FC
 Venue:  Blundstone Arena, City of Clarence
 31.07.2019 11:30 CETCampbelltown City SC  1 : 3  Melbourne City FC
 Venue:  Steve Woodcock Sports Centre, Adelaide, SA
 31.07.2019 11:30 CETMaitland FC  0 : 2  Central Coast Mariners FC
 Venue:  Maitland Sports Ground, Maitland, NSW
 31.07.2019 11:30 CETCooma FC  0 : 2  Hume City FC
 Venue:  Deakin Stadium, Canberra, ACT
 31.07.2019 11:30 CETSaint George FC  3 : 5 E  Sydney United 58 FC
 Venue:  Illinden Sports Centre, Sydney, NSW
 07.08.2019 11:30 CETSydney FC  0 : 2  Brisbane Roar FC
 Venue:  Leichhardt Oval, Sydney, NSW Attendance:  2350
 07.08.2019 11:30 CETMelbourne Victory FC  2 : 3 E  Newcastle United Jets FC
 Venue:  AAMI Park, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  4045
 07.08.2019 11:30 CETBrisbane Strikers FC  2 : 2, 4 : 2 P  Wellington Phoenix FC
 Venue:  Perry Park, Brisbane, QLD Attendance:  1612
 07.08.2019 11:30 CETMelbourne Knights FC  2 : 5  Adelaide United FC
 Venue:  Knights Stadium, Melbourne, VIC Attendance:  4097
 07.08.2019 12:30 CETPerth Glory FC  1 : 2 E  Western Sydney Wanderers FC
 Venue:  BGC Stadium, Perth, WA Attendance:  1587


Round 7

 05.06.2019 11:30 CETDulwich Hill FC  0 : 4  Saint George FC
 Venue:  Valentine Sports Park 2 Synthetic, Glenwood, NSW
 05.06.2019 11:30 CETManly United FC  1 : 0 E  Rockdale City Suns FC
 Venue:  Cromer Park, Sydney, NSW
 05.06.2019 11:30 CETWollongong Wolves FC  0 : 1  Mount Druitt Town Rangers FC
 Venue:  Sir Ian McLennan Park, Kembla Grange, NSW
 05.06.2019 11:30 CETSydney Olympic FC  1 : 3  Marconi Stallions FC
 Venue:  Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney, NSW
 05.06.2019 11:30 CETSydney United 58 FC  3 : 2 E  Northern Tigers FC
 Venue:  Sydney United Sports Center, Sydney, NSW
 07.06.2019 11:30 CETGold Coast Knights FC  1 : 5  Brisbane Strikers FC
 Venue:  Croatian Sports Centre, Carrara, QLD
 08.06.2019 08:00 CETSurfers Paradise Apollo SC  1 : 2  Olympic FC
 Venue:  Lex Bell Oval, Surfers Paradise, QLD
 08.06.2019 11:00 CETCoomera Colts SC  2 : 1  Logan Lightning FC
 Venue:  Viney Park, Coomera, QLD
 08.06.2019 11:00 CETBrothers Townsville FC  1 : 1, 2 : 3 P  Magpies Crusaders United
 Venue:  Hi Vista Park, Mount Louisa, QLD
 10.06.2019 07:30 CETDevonport City Strikers SC  0 : 2  South Hobart FC
 Venue:  KGV Football Park, Hobart, TAS
 11.06.2019 11:30 CETHume City FC  0 : 0, 3 : 2 P  Oakleigh Cannons FC
 Venue:  ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park, Meadow Heights
 11.06.2019 11:30 CETMaitland FC  2 : 1  Hamilton Olympic FC
 Venue:  Cooks Square Park, East Maitland
 12.06.2019 11:30 CETValentine FC  1 : 2  Edgeworth FC
 Venue:  Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility, Lake Macquarie, NSW
 12.06.2019 11:45 CETMelbourne Knights FC  4 : 2  South Melbourne FC
 Venue:  Knights Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 15.06.2019 09:00 CETFloreat Athena FC  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Sorrento FC
 Venue:  E & D Litis Stadium, Perth, WA
 15.06.2019 11:00 CETCanberra FC  0 : 0, 2 : 4 P  Cooma FC
 Venue:  Deakin Stadium, Canberra, ACT
 16.06.2019 09:00 CETBayswater City SC  1 : 0  Rockingham City FC
 Venue:  Finance 365 Stadium, Perth, WA
 19.06.2019 11:30 CETFC Bulleen Lions  3 : 1  Saint Albans Saints SC
 Venue:  David Barro Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 19.06.2019 11:45 CETAltona Magic SC  0 : 1  Moreland Zebras FC
 Venue:  Paisley Park Soccer Complex, Melbourne, VIC
 22.06.2019 07:00 CETAdelaide City FC  3 : 2  Adelaide Olympic FC
 Venue:  Coopers Stadium, Adelaide, SA
 25.06.2019 11:30 CETDarwin Olympic SC  2 : 2, 5 : 4 P  University Azzurri FC
 Venue:  Larrakia Park, Darwin


Round 6

 14.05.2019 11:30 CETEastern Suburbs FC  1 : 4  Brisbane Strikers FC
 Venue:  Heath Park, Brisbane, QLD
 15.05.2019 11:00 CETNorthern Tigers FC  4 : 3  Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
 Venue:  North Turramurra Recreation Area, North Turramurra, NSW
 15.05.2019 11:30 CETHakoah Sydney City East FC  0 : 3  Marconi Stallions FC
 Venue:  Hensley Athletic Field, Eastgardens, NSW
 15.05.2019 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns FC  6 : 1  Sydney University SFC
 Venue:  Rockdale Ilinden Sports Centre, Sydney, NSW
 21.05.2019 11:30 CETMounties Wanderers FC  1 : 3  Dulwich Hill FC
 Venue:  Cook Park, Cabramatta West, NSW
 21.05.2019 11:30 CETNepean FC  1 : 2 E  Sydney Olympic FC
 Venue:  Cook Park, St Marys
 21.05.2019 11:30 CETSaint George FC  1 : 0  APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
 Venue:  5Sports Caringbah, Caringbah, NSW
 22.05.2019 04:00 CETSydney United 58 FC  2 : 1  Blacktown City FC
 Venue:  Sydney United Sports Center, Sydney, NSW
 22.05.2019 04:00 CETHazelbrook FC  1 : 4  Mount Druitt Town Rangers FC
 Venue:  Valentine Sports Park 2 Synthetic, Glenwood, NSW
 22.05.2019 11:15 CETSutherland Sharks FC  0 : 1  Manly United FC
 Venue:  Seymour Shaw Park, Sydney, NSW
 22.05.2019 11:30 CETSouth Melbourne FC  2 : 1  Langwarrin SC
 Venue:  Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 22.05.2019 11:30 CETMoreland Zebras FC  2 : 0  Westgate Sindjelic FC
 Venue:  CB Smith Reserve, Fawkner
 22.05.2019 11:30 CETPittwater RSL FC  1 : 2  Wollongong Wolves FC
 Venue:  Cromer Park, Sydney, NSW
 24.05.2019 11:45 CETSurfers Paradise Apollo SC  3 : 1  Moreton Bay United FC
 Venue:  Lex Bell Oval, Surfers Paradise, QLD
 24.05.2019 11:45 CETGold Coast Knights FC  4 : 2 E  Peninsula Power FC
 Venue:  Croatian Sports Centre, Carrara, QLD
 25.05.2019 06:00 CETUniversity of Tasmania SC  1 : 2  Devonport City Strikers SC
 Venue:  Olinda Grove 1, Hobart, TAS
 25.05.2019 10:00 CETBluebirds United FC  0 : 4  Magpies Crusaders United
 Venue:  Webber Park, Rockhampton, QLD
 25.05.2019 11:00 CETBurleigh Heads SC  2 : 3  Logan Lightning FC
 Venue:  Pizzey Park, Burleigh Heads, QLD
 25.05.2019 11:00 CETBrothers Townsville FC  7 : 0  Leichhardt FC
 Venue:  Hi Vista Park, Mount Louisa, QLD
 26.05.2019 05:00 CETSouth Hobart FC  5 : 2  Olympia Warriors FC
 Venue:  Darcy Street Ground, Hobart, TAS
 27.05.2019 12:00 CETOlympic FC  4 : 1  Palm Beach SC
 Venue:  Goodwin Park, Brisbane, QLD
 28.05.2019 11:30 CETEltham Redbacks FC  0 : 3  Altona Magic SC
 Venue:  Eltham North Reserve, Eltham North, VIC
 28.05.2019 11:45 CETMelbourne Knights FC  2 : 1 E  Avondale FC
 Venue:  Knights Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 28.05.2019 12:00 CETWerribee City FC  0 : 1  Oakleigh Cannons FC
 Venue:  Stead Park, Corio, VIC
 28.05.2019 12:00 CETHolland Park Hawks FC  2 : 3  Coomera Colts SC
 Venue:  Whites Hill Reserve 1, Brisbane, QLD
 28.05.2019 12:00 CETFC Bulleen Lions  2 : 1  Northcote City FC
 Venue:  David Barro Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 29.05.2019 11:00 CETTuggeranong United SC  0 : 2  Cooma FC
 Venue:  Greenway Enclosed, Greenway, ACT
 29.05.2019 11:30 CETHume City FC  2 : 0  Bentleigh Greens SC
 Venue:  ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park, Meadow Heights
 29.05.2019 11:30 CETANU FC  1 : 2 E  Canberra FC
 Venue:  Hawker Football Centre, Canberra, ACT
 29.05.2019 12:00 CETGeelong SC  2 : 3 E  Saint Albans Saints SC
 Venue:  Stead Park, Corio, VIC
 03.06.2019 08:00 CETUWA-Nedlands FC  0 : 3  Rockingham City FC
 Venue:  UWA Sports Park, Mount Claremont, WA
 03.06.2019 08:30 CETBalcatta FC  0 : 1  Floreat Athena FC
 Venue:  Grindleford Reserve A, Perth, WA
 03.06.2019 08:30 CETFremantle City FC  0 : 2  Sorrento FC
 Venue:  Hilton Reserve A, Beaconsfield, WA
 03.06.2019 09:00 CETPerth SC  2 : 3  Bayswater City SC
 Venue:  BGC Stadium, Perth, WA
 04.06.2019 11:30 CETAdelaide City FC  2 : 1  Elizabeth Downs SC
 Venue:  VALO Football Centre, Adelaide, SA
 04.06.2019 12:00 CETUniversity Azzurri FC  3 : 1  Casuarina FC
 Venue:  Larrakia Park, Darwin
 05.06.2019 11:30 CETAdelaide Olympic FC  2 : 1  Adelaide Comets FC
 Venue:  VALO Football Centre, Adelaide, SA
 08.06.2019 02:00 CETKahibah FC  1 : 8  Valentine FC
 Venue:  Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility, Lake Macquarie, NSW
 08.06.2019 04:30 CETBoambee FC  2 : 7  Maitland FC
 Venue:  Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility, Lake Macquarie, NSW
 08.06.2019 07:00 CETBangalow Bluedogs SC  1 : 10  Hamilton Olympic FC
 Venue:  Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility, Lake Macquarie, NSW
 08.06.2019 09:30 CETEdgeworth FC  4 : 0  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 Venue:  Lake Macquarie Regional Football Facility, Lake Macquarie, NSW
 15.06.2019 12:30 CETVerdi FC  1 : 6  Darwin Olympic SC
 Venue:  Larrakia Park, Darwin


Round 5

 17.04.2019 11:00 CETBrothers Townsville FC  3 : 3, 4 : 2 P  Townsville Warriors FC
 17.04.2019 11:00 CETEdge Hill United FC  2 : 5  Leichhardt FC
 24.04.2019 10:30 CETNorth Shore Mariners  0 : 2  Northern Tigers FC
 24.04.2019 11:30 CETPonds FC  1 : 5  Marconi Stallions FC
 24.04.2019 12:00 CETManly United FC  3 : 0  Coniston FC
 30.04.2019 11:00 CETLogan Metro FC  0 : 1  Moreton Bay United FC
 30.04.2019 11:30 CETNorthcote City FC  1 : 0  Boroondara Eagles FC
 30.04.2019 11:30 CETHills United FC  1 : 3  Mounties Wanderers FC
 30.04.2019 11:45 CETAltona Magic SC  2 : 1  Casey Comets FC
 30.04.2019 12:00 CETGeelong SC  4 : 0  Skye United FC
 01.05.2019 11:00 CETQueensland Lions FC  1 : 3 E  Brisbane Strikers FC
 01.05.2019 11:15 CETRochedale Rovers FC  0 : 4  Olympic FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETHolland Park Hawks FC  6 : 1  Brisbane Athletic FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETEastern Suburbs FC  3 : 0  Mitchelton FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETPeninsula Power FC  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  Brisbane City FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETBulli FC  2 : 4  Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETDulwich Hill FC  3 : 1  Tarrawanna Blueys SC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETSouth West Queensland Thunder FC  1 : 3  Logan Lightning FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETHakoah Sydney City East FC  6 : 0  Western NSW Mariners FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETSydney Olympic FC  2 : 0  Stanmore Hawks FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETSydney United 58 FC  3 : 0  Woonona FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns FC  3 : 2  Wollongong United FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETWest Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC  0 : 4  Saint George FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETMoreland Zebras FC  2 : 0  Whittlesea Ranges FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETColedale Waves SC  0 : 11  Wollongong Wolves FC
 01.05.2019 11:45 CETWestgate Sindjelic FC  4 : 1  Sydenham Park SC
 01.05.2019 12:00 CETSydney University SFC  5 : 0  Dee Why FC
 02.05.2019 10:30 CETBoambee FC  5 : 3  Coffs City United FC
 02.05.2019 11:30 CETHazelbrook FC  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  Killarney District SC
 04.05.2019 07:00 CETBurleigh Heads SC  3 : 1  Western Pride FC
 04.05.2019 07:00 CETSurfers Paradise Apollo SC  5 : 1  Grange Thistle FC
 04.05.2019 07:00 CETBangalow Bluedogs SC  1 : 0  Kempsey Saints FC
 04.05.2019 08:00 CETCoomera Colts SC  6 : 5 E  Redlands United FC
 04.05.2019 10:00 CETPalm Beach SC  6 : 4 E  Nambour Yandina United FC
 07.05.2019 11:30 CETKingston City FC  0 : 1  Bentleigh Greens SC
 07.05.2019 11:30 CETBrunswick City SC  0 : 2  Werribee City FC
 07.05.2019 11:30 CETHeidelberg United FC  4 : 5 E  Hume City FC
 07.05.2019 11:30 CETEltham Redbacks FC  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Pascoe Vale FC
 07.05.2019 11:45 CETWaverley Wanderers SC  2 : 6  Langwarrin SC
 07.05.2019 12:00 CETSunshine Coast Wanderers FC  1 : 3  Gold Coast Knights FC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETCanberra Olympic FC  0 : 1  Canberra FC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETAPIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  3 : 1 E  Coogee United FC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETWoden-Weston FC  0 : 2  Tuggeranong United SC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETMurray United FC  0 : 2  FC Bulleen Lions
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETEastern Lions SC  3 : 4  Saint Albans Saints SC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETNepean FC  3 : 1 E  University of NSW FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETMount Druitt Town Rangers FC  8 : 1  Kirrawee Kangaroos FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETBlacktown City FC  3 : 1  Blacktown Spartans FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETOakleigh Cannons FC  4 : 1  North Geelong Warriors FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETCooma FC  6 : 1  UC Pumas FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETWestern Condors FC  2 : 2, 1 : 4 P  Sutherland Sharks FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETPreston Lions FC  0 : 2  Avondale FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETANU FC  2 : 0  Belconnen United FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETUmina United SC  0 : 3  Pittwater RSL FC
 08.05.2019 12:00 CETDoveton SC  0 : 1  South Melbourne FC
 08.05.2019 12:00 CETFitzroy City SC  0 : 3  Melbourne Knights FC
 11.05.2019 04:00 CETTaroona FC  0 : 5  South Hobart FC
 11.05.2019 06:30 CETSomerset SC  0 : 5  University of Tasmania SC
 11.05.2019 07:00 CETHobart Zebras FC  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  Devonport City Strikers SC
 11.05.2019 08:00 CETOlympia Warriors FC  3 : 1  Riverside Olympic SC
 14.05.2019 12:00 CETHellenic AC  2 : 3 E  Darwin Olympic SC
 18.05.2019 08:30 CETSorrento FC  2 : 1  Gosnells City FC
 18.05.2019 09:00 CETOlympic Kingsway SC  0 : 3  Floreat Athena FC
 18.05.2019 09:00 CETBayswater City SC  3 : 2  Cockburn City SC
 18.05.2019 09:00 CETBalcatta FC  2 : 1  Canning City FC
 18.05.2019 09:00 CETUWA-Nedlands FC  2 : 1 E  Stirling Lions FC
 18.05.2019 09:00 CETRockingham City FC  5 : 1  Curtin University FC
 18.05.2019 09:00 CETBalga SC  0 : 7  Perth SC
 18.05.2019 10:00 CETBluebirds United FC  2 : 1  Sunbury Blues FC
 20.05.2019 11:30 CETMackay Magpies FC  1 : 5  Magpies Crusaders United
 21.05.2019 11:00 CETLambton Jaffas FC  1 : 2 E  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 21.05.2019 11:30 CETVerdi FC  4 : 3  Stormbirds SC
 21.05.2019 11:30 CETCroydon Kings FC  1 : 2  Adelaide City FC
 21.05.2019 11:30 CETAdelaide Victory FC  0 : 2  Adelaide Olympic FC
 21.05.2019 12:00 CETUniversity Azzurri FC  4 : 1  Port Darwin FC
 21.05.2019 12:00 CETElizabeth Downs SC  3 : 3, 4 : 2 P  North Eastern MetroStars SC
 22.05.2019 11:00 CETWeston Workers FC  1 : 1, 1 : 4 P  Valentine FC
 22.05.2019 11:00 CETNew Lambton FC  0 : 2  Edgeworth FC
 22.05.2019 11:00 CETKahibah FC  5 : 4 E  Cessnock City Hornets FC
 22.05.2019 11:15 CETMaitland FC  4 : 2  Charlestown City Blues FC
 22.05.2019 11:30 CETWarners Bay FC  0 : 11  Hamilton Olympic FC
 22.05.2019 12:00 CETAdelaide Comets FC  3 : 3, 5 : 3 P  Adelaide Raiders SC
 29.05.2019 12:00 CETFremantle City FC  6 : 0  Warnbro Strikers SC


Round 4

 15.03.2019 10:00 CETRebels FC  1 : 3  Townsville Warriors FC
 16.03.2019 10:00 CETMA Olympic FC  1 : 3  Brothers Townsville FC
 26.03.2019 11:00 CETPort Darwin FC  7 : 0  Palmerston Rovers FC
 30.03.2019 05:00 CETBangalow Bluedogs SC  2 : 1  Coffs Coast Tigers FC
 30.03.2019 05:00 CETCoffs City United FC  3 : 2  Woolgoolga United FC
 30.03.2019 05:00 CETBoambee FC  7 : 1  South Armidale United FC
 30.03.2019 05:00 CETGoonellabah FC  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  Kempsey Saints FC
 31.03.2019 06:00 CETCanberra Olympic FC  2 : 1  Queanbeyan City FC
 31.03.2019 06:00 CETBelconnen United FC  5 : 0  Weston Molonglo FC
 31.03.2019 07:00 CETTuggeranong United SC  4 : 1  HNK O'Connor Knights SC
 31.03.2019 08:00 CETRiverina Rhinos  0 : 3  ANU FC
 31.03.2019 09:00 CETCooma FC  1 : 0  Monaro Panthers FC
 03.04.2019 10:00 CETGungahlin United FC  4 : 1  UC Pumas FC
 03.04.2019 12:00 CETCasuarina FC  3 : 2 E  Mindil Aces FC
 04.04.2019 11:30 CETThe University of Queensland FC  4 : 5  Rochedale Rovers FC
 Venue:  St. Lucia Campus Oval 3, Brisbane, QLD
 09.04.2019 11:00 CETBrisbane Strikers FC  10 : 1  Souths United FC
 09.04.2019 11:00 CETSydney CBD FC  0 : 1  Bulli FC
 09.04.2019 11:00 CETStratford Dolphins FC  0 : 4  Leichhardt FC
 09.04.2019 11:15 CETMoreton Bay United FC  4 : 1  Springfield United FC
 09.04.2019 11:30 CETPeninsula Power FC  3 : 0  Caboolture Sports FC
 09.04.2019 11:30 CETBrisbane City FC  5 : 2  Gold Coast United FC
 09.04.2019 11:30 CETQueensland Lions FC  3 : 0  Capalaba FC
 09.04.2019 11:30 CETHills United FC  12 : 1  Putney Rangers FC
 09.04.2019 11:30 CETWest Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC  3 : 2  Epping FC
 09.04.2019 11:30 CETBlue Mountains FC  0 : 7  Manly United FC
 09.04.2019 12:30 CETColedale Waves SC  1 : 0  Manly Allambie United FC
 10.04.2019 05:00 CETCoogee United FC  7 : 2  Pennant Hills FC
 10.04.2019 10:00 CETCanberra FC  6 : 1  Brindabella Blues FC
 10.04.2019 10:00 CETWoden-Weston FC  3 : 1  Canberra White Eagles FC
 10.04.2019 11:00 CETNew Farm United SC  1 : 6  Grange Thistle FC
 10.04.2019 11:00 CETNorthern Tigers FC  4 : 0  Bankstown United FC
 10.04.2019 11:00 CETWestern NSW Mariners FC  3 : 0  AWD  University of Wollongong FC
 10.04.2019 11:00 CETDee Why FC  4 : 3  Fraser Park FC
 10.04.2019 11:00 CETEdge Hill United FC  5 : 1  Innisfail United FC
 10.04.2019 11:15 CETMitchelton FC  4 : 1  North Star FC
 10.04.2019 11:15 CETSamford Rangers FC  1 : 4  Brisbane Athletic FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETEastern Suburbs FC  3 : 0  Southside Eagles FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETRedlands United FC  8 : 0  AC Carina FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETGladesville Ryde Magic FC  0 : 1  Sydney United 58 FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETMacarthur Rams FC  1 : 2  Stanmore Hawks FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns FC  3 : 0  Saint George FA
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETBlacktown Spartans FC  2 : 0  Bankstown City Lions FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETDunbar Rovers FC  1 : 2  Wollongong Wolves FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETKirrawee Kangaroos FC  6 : 0  Thornleigh Thunder FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETHawkesbury City FC  0 : 4  Nepean FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETHurstville Zagreb FC  0 : 2  University of NSW FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETSydney University SFC  2 : 0  Canterbury Bankstown FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETPonds FC  3 : 2 E  Camden Tigers FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETAbbotsford Juniors FC  1 : 7  Marconi Stallions FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETConiston FC  6 : 0  West Ryde Rovers FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETTarrawanna Blueys SC  4 : 2  Rydalmere Lions FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETKemps Creek United SC  1 : 4  Wollongong United FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETPittwater RSL FC  5 : 0  Ryde Saints United FC
 10.04.2019 11:30 CETWoonona FC  3 : 1  GHFA Spirit FC
 10.04.2019 11:45 CETHurstville City Minotaurs  2 : 6  Mounties Wanderers FC
 10.04.2019 12:00 CETUniversity Azzurri FC  5 : 0  Litchfield FC
 10.04.2019 12:00 CETCronulla Seagulls FC  0 : 7  Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
 11.04.2019 11:00 CETNorth Shore Mariners  7 : 0  Gwandalan Summerland Point FC
 11.04.2019 11:30 CETTaringa Rovers SFC  2 : 3  Logan Metro FC
 11.04.2019 11:30 CETWestern Condors FC  3 : 2  South Coast Flame FC
 11.04.2019 11:30 CETHazelbrook FC  3 : 2  Bankstown Sports Strikers
 13.04.2019 07:00 CETBurleigh Heads SC  3 : 0  Albany Creek Excelsior FC
 13.04.2019 09:00 CETSurfers Paradise Apollo SC  6 : 1  Maroochydore FC
 13.04.2019 09:00 CETCoomera Colts SC  4 : 2  Ipswich Knights SC
 13.04.2019 09:00 CETSouthport Warriors SC  3 : 7  Logan Lightning FC
 13.04.2019 10:00 CETHolland Park Hawks FC  2 : 2, 5 : 3 P  Robina City SC
 13.04.2019 10:00 CETOlympic FC  16 : 0  Gympie United FC
 13.04.2019 10:00 CETKawana FC  2 : 3  Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
 13.04.2019 10:30 CETGold Coast Knights FC  3 : 0  Sunshine Coast FC
 13.04.2019 11:00 CETWestern Pride FC  3 : 2  Noosa Lions FC
 14.04.2019 07:00 CETSouth West Queensland Thunder FC  3 : 0  WDSC Wolves FC
 14.04.2019 08:00 CETBethania Rams FC  1 : 2  Palm Beach SC
 16.04.2019 11:45 CETSaint George FC  2 : 1  SD Raiders FC
 16.04.2019 12:00 CETLugarno FC  1 : 7  Killarney District SC
 16.04.2019 12:30 CETUpfield SC  0 : 1  Skye United FC
 16.04.2019 12:30 CETGerringong Breakers FC  0 : 9  Sutherland Sharks FC
 17.04.2019 11:00 CETLindfield FC  1 : 3  Sydney Olympic FC
 17.04.2019 11:15 CETEastern Lions SC  3 : 1  Sunshine George Cross FC
 17.04.2019 11:30 CETOakleigh Cannons FC  2 : 0  Beaumaris SC
 17.04.2019 11:30 CETInter Lions SC  0 : 6  Hakoah Sydney City East FC
 17.04.2019 11:30 CETBanksia Tigers FC  0 : 2  Mount Druitt Town Rangers FC
 17.04.2019 11:30 CETMoreland Zebras FC  4 : 2 E  North Sunshine Eagles FC
 17.04.2019 11:30 CETUmina United SC  2 : 1  Forest Killarney FC
 17.04.2019 11:45 CETDulwich Hill FC  2 : 2, 5 : 3 P  Wollongong Olympic FC
 17.04.2019 11:45 CETMelbourne Knights FC  7 : 0  Mooroolbark SC
 17.04.2019 11:45 CETHeidelberg United FC  3 : 0  Keilor Park SC
 17.04.2019 11:45 CETBallarat City FC  0 : 2  Westgate Sindjelic FC
 17.04.2019 12:00 CETDarwin Olympic SC  2 : 0  Darwin Hearts FC
 18.04.2019 11:30 CETKingston City FC  2 : 1  Saint Kilda Celts FC
 18.04.2019 11:30 CETSpringvale White Eagles FC  0 : 1  Eltham Redbacks FC
 18.04.2019 11:30 CETNorth Geelong Warriors FC  1 : 0  Richmond SC
 18.04.2019 12:00 CETGeelong SC  3 : 1 E  Essendon United FC
 18.04.2019 12:00 CETCorio SC  1 : 4  Langwarrin SC
 18.04.2019 12:00 CETDandenong Thunder SC  2 : 3  Northcote City FC
 18.04.2019 12:00 CETHume City FC  1 : 0  Mill Park SC
 18.04.2019 12:30 CETCasey Comets FC  3 : 3, 4 : 3 P  Goulburn Valley Suns FC
 19.04.2019 05:00 CETSouth Melbourne FC  1 : 0  Essendon Royals FC
 19.04.2019 06:00 CETKingborough Lions United FC  1 : 2  Devonport City Strikers SC
 19.04.2019 10:45 CETSydenham Park SC  5 : 4  Banyule City SC
 19.04.2019 11:00 CETOlympia Warriors FC  1 : 0  Glenorchy Knights FC
 19.04.2019 11:00 CETAltona Magic SC  4 : 2  Box Hill United SC
 19.04.2019 11:30 CETClarence United FC  0 : 6  Hobart Zebras FC
 20.04.2019 04:00 CETCaulfield United SC  2 : 3  Boroondara Eagles FC
 20.04.2019 06:00 CETPascoe Vale FC  2 : 2, 10 : 9 P  Moreland City FC
 20.04.2019 06:00 CETWerribee City FC  3 : 1  Green Gully SC
 20.04.2019 06:00 CETDoveton SC  4 : 1  Point Cook SC
 20.04.2019 06:00 CETAvondale FC  6 : 0  Mazenod Victory FC
 20.04.2019 06:00 CETSebastopol Vikings SC  1 : 2  Murray United FC
 20.04.2019 06:00 CETHobart United FC  1 : 3  South Hobart FC
 20.04.2019 06:00 CETTaroona FC  2 : 0  Metro FC
 20.04.2019 06:30 CETLaunceston City FC  1 : 2  University of Tasmania SC
 20.04.2019 06:30 CETSomerset SC  4 : 2  Beachside FC
 20.04.2019 06:30 CETRiverside Olympic SC  3 : 0  Nelson Eastern Suburbs FC
 20.04.2019 07:00 CETWaverley Wanderers SC  1 : 0  Lalor United Sloga FC
 20.04.2019 07:00 CETWarragul United SC  0 : 3  Bentleigh Greens SC
 20.04.2019 07:00 CETEpping City FC  1 : 2  Brunswick City SC
 20.04.2019 07:00 CETWhittlesea Ranges FC  2 : 1 E  FC Strathmore
 20.04.2019 07:00 CETFC Bulleen Lions  6 : 0  Sandown Lions FC
 20.04.2019 07:00 CETPreston Lions FC  3 : 1  Dandenong City SC
 20.04.2019 10:00 CETPort Melbourne SC  0 : 1  Saint Albans Saints SC
 20.04.2019 10:00 CETFitzroy City SC  2 : 1  Manningham United Blues FC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETOlympic Kingsway SC  8 : 2  Joondalup City FC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETStirling Lions FC  5 : 3  Western Knights SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETPerth SC  3 : 1  Morley Windmills SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETSorrento FC  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  ECU Joondalup SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETBalcatta FC  3 : 1  Shamrock Rovers FC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETCockburn City SC  4 : 0  Joondalup United FC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETInglewood United FC  1 : 3  Balga SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETWanneroo City SC  1 : 3  Warnbro Strikers SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETGwelup Croatia SC  2 : 2, 3 : 0 P  Armadale SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETUWA-Nedlands FC  3 : 1  Swan United FC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETFremantle City FC  5 : 1  Queens Park SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETCanning City FC  3 : 2  Port Kennedy SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETGosnells City FC  1 : 2  Bayswater City SC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETAshfield SC  1 : 2  Rockingham City FC
 22.04.2019 09:00 CETKelmscott Roos SC  0 : 4  Floreat Athena FC
 22.04.2019 12:00 CETCurtin University FC  3 : 3, 4 : 1 P  Mandurah City FC
 27.04.2019 10:00 CETNambour Yandina United FC  5 : 0  Clairvaux FC
 01.05.2019 11:00 CETSwansea FC  0 : 4  Maitland FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETBerkeley Vale SC  1 : 3  APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
 01.05.2019 11:30 CETTerrigal United FC  2 : 3  Blacktown City FC
 02.05.2019 11:00 CETKawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC  2 : 3  Sunbury Blues FC
 03.05.2019 12:30 CETAdelaide Comets FC  2 : 1  South Adelaide Panthers FC
 04.05.2019 07:00 CETPara Hills Knights SC  1 : 2  North Eastern MetroStars SC
 04.05.2019 07:00 CETCroydon Kings FC  2 : 1  Playford Patriots SC
 04.05.2019 07:30 CETAdelaide City FC  10 : 0  Elizabeth Vale SC
 04.05.2019 07:30 CETAdelaide Raiders SC  2 : 1  Adelaide Blue Eagles SC
 04.05.2019 09:30 CETCumberland United FC  2 : 3  Adelaide Olympic FC
 04.05.2019 09:30 CETWhite City FC  0 : 1  Adelaide Victory FC
 05.05.2019 06:30 CETElizabeth Downs SC  4 : 1  Vipers FC
 07.05.2019 10:30 CETValentine FC  4 : 0  Toronto Awaba FC
 07.05.2019 11:00 CETSouth Cardiff FC  1 : 2  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 07.05.2019 11:00 CETHamilton Olympic FC  6 : 1  Hamilton Azzurri FC
 07.05.2019 11:00 CETCharlestown City Blues FC  7 : 0  Belmont Swansea United FC
 07.05.2019 11:30 CETVerdi FC  3 : 1  Alice Springs Celtic FC
 07.05.2019 11:30 CETWarners Bay FC  5 : 1  Nelson Bay FC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETEdgeworth FC  2 : 0  West Wallsend SFC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETWeston Workers FC  4 : 1  Cooks Hill United FC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETLambton Jaffas FC  10 : 0  Beresfield United SSC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETNew Lambton FC  3 : 0  Dudley Redhead United SFC
 08.05.2019 11:00 CETCessnock City Hornets FC  2 : 1  Lake Macquarie City FC
 08.05.2019 11:30 CETVikings FC  1 : 3  Stormbirds SC
 09.05.2019 10:30 CETKahibah FC  3 : 0  Adamstown Rosebud FC
 11.05.2019 11:00 CETCapricorn Coast FC  1 : 2  Bluebirds United FC
 14.05.2019 11:00 CETMackay Wanderers FC  2 : 4  Mackay Magpies FC
 16.05.2019 11:30 CETMackay Rangers FC  2 : 7  Magpies Crusaders United


Round 3

 07.03.2019 10:00 CETKings Domain FC  2 : 4  Caulfield United SC
 08.03.2019 10:00 CETBoroondara Eagles FC  3 : 1  Moonee Valley Knights FC
 08.03.2019 10:15 CETPoint Cook SC  1 : 0  Old Scotch SC
 08.03.2019 10:30 CETSydenham Park SC  1 : 0 E  Mornington SC
 09.03.2019 03:00 CETAlbion Rovers FC  0 : 3  Essendon United FC
 09.03.2019 03:00 CETCorio SC  6 : 2 E  Melbourne University SC
 09.03.2019 03:00 CETKeilor Park SC  1 : 0  Peninsula Strikers FC
 09.03.2019 03:30 CETArmidale City Westside FC  0 : 9  Kempsey Saints FC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETEssendon Royals FC  3 : 3, 4 : 3 P  Brimbank Stallions FC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETCasey Comets FC  2 : 1 E  Williamstown SC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETBanyule City SC  6 : 1  North Melbourne Athletic FC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETNorth Sunshine Eagles FC  4 : 1  East Brighton United FC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETYarraville Glory FC  2 : 3 E  Sunshine George Cross FC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETBerwick City SC  0 : 2  Saint Kilda Celts FC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETSpringvale City FC  2 : 3  Sebastopol Vikings SC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETFitzroy City SC  4 : 0  Ashburton United SC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETUpfield SC  3 : 1  Brighton SC
 09.03.2019 04:00 CETFC Clifton Hill  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  Eltham Redbacks FC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETDoveton SC  3 : 0  South Yarra SC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETWarragul United SC  3 : 1  Whittlesea United SC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETEpping City FC  2 : 0  Hume United FC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETBeaumaris SC  2 : 1  Malvern City FC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETWestgate Sindjelic FC  5 : 0  Ballarat SC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETMacleay Valley Rangers FC  1 : 2  Coffs Coast Tigers FC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETSkye United FC  3 : 1  Bayside Argonauts FC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETCoffs City United FC  3 : 1  Port Saints FC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETFC Strathmore  2 : 1  West Preston SC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETPreston Lions FC  4 : 1  Altona City SC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETGoonellabah FC  6 : 1  Westlawn Tigers FC
 09.03.2019 05:00 CETTamworth FC