FFA Cup 2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Capital
  New South Wales
  Northern NSW
  Northern Territory
  Queensland
  South Australia
  Tasmania
  Victoria
  West Australia






Round 5

 17.03.2020 10:45 CETHellenic AC  PSTP  Litchfield FC
 31.03.2020 11:45 CETPort Darwin FC  PSTP  Mindil Aces FC
 07.04.2020 11:45 CETUniversity Azzurri FC  PSTP  Darwin Hearts FC


Round 4

 14.03.2020 05:00 CETOxley Vale Attunga FC  1 : 4  Port United FC
 14.03.2020 06:00 CETBoambee FC  3 : 1  Port Saints FC
 14.03.2020 06:00 CETCamden Haven Redbacks FC  0 : 4  Northern Storm FSC
 14.03.2020 09:00 CETMA Olympic FC  0 : 1  Brothers Townsville FC
 14.03.2020 10:00 CETStratford Dolphins FC  1 : 3  Edge Hill United FC
 14.03.2020 10:00 CETBurdekin FC  1 : 3  Saints Eagles South FC
 15.03.2020 04:00 CETLismore Richmond Rovers FC  3 : 0  Macleay Valley Rangers FC
 16.03.2020Redcliffe PCYC  PSTP  Redlands United FC
 16.03.2020Oxley United FC  PSTP  Gold Coast United FC
 16.03.2020Narangba United FC  PSTP  Burleigh Heads SC
 16.03.2020Toowong FC  PSTP  Brisbane City FC
 16.03.2020North Brisbane FC  PSTP  Broadbeach United SC
 16.03.2020Mackay Wanderers FC  PSTP  Mackay Magpies FC
 16.03.2020Mackay Lions SC  PSTP  Magpies Crusaders United
 18.03.2020 10:30 CETSaint George Willawong FC  PSTP  Logan Lightning FC
 20.03.2020Ipswich Knights SC  PSTP  Brisbane Strikers FC
 20.03.2020Grange Thistle FC  PSTP  Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
 20.03.2020Southside Eagles FC  PSTP  WDSC Wolves FC
 20.03.2020Ipswich City FC  PSTP  Logan Metro FC
 20.03.2020Virginia United FC  PSTP  Mitchelton FC
 20.03.2020AC Carina FC  PSTP  Eastern Suburbs FC
 20.03.2020Capalaba FC  PSTP  Samford Rangers FC
 20.03.2020Peninsula Power FC  PSTP  Rochedale Rovers FC
 20.03.2020Souths United FC  PSTP  Beerwah Glasshouse United FC
 20.03.2020Queensland Lions FC  PSTP  Surfers Paradise Apollo SC
 20.03.2020Moreton Bay United FC  PSTP  Gold Coast Knights FC
 20.03.2020Sunshine Coast FC  PSTP  Willowburn FC
 20.03.2020Western Pride FC  PSTP  Olympic FC
 20.03.2020Coomera Colts SC  PSTP  Woombye Snakes FC
 20.03.2020Maroochydore FC  PSTP  Holland Park Hawks FC
 21.03.2020 06:00 CETKingscliff Wolves FC  PSTP  Robina City SC
 21.03.2020 08:00 CETNerang SC  PSTP  The Lakes FC
 21.03.2020 08:30 CETPalm Beach SC  PSTP  South West Queensland Thunder FC
 10.04.2020Launceston United SC  PSTP  South Hobart FC
 10.04.2020Metro FC  PSTP  Taroona FC
 10.04.2020Launceston City FC  PSTP  Devonport City Strikers SC
 10.04.2020Glenorchy Knights FC  PSTP  Northern Rangers FC
 10.04.2020Kingborough Lions United FC  PSTP  Clarence Zebras FC
 10.04.2020Olympia Warriors FC  PSTP  Beachside FC
 10.04.2020University of Tasmania SC  PSTP  Riverside Olympic SC
 10.04.2020Somerset SC  PSTP  Hobart United FC


Round 3

 15.02.2020 09:00 CETWhitsunday FC  0 : 5  Mackay Wanderers FC
 19.02.2020 10:00 CETMackay Magpies FC  4 : 1  City Brothers FC
 19.02.2020 10:00 CETMackay Rangers FC  1 : 6  Mackay Lions SC
 28.02.2020 10:00 CETGrange Thistle FC  5 : 0  North Pine SC
 28.02.2020 10:30 CETPine Hills FC  0 : 1  Coomera Colts SC
 29.02.2020 02:00 CETCamden Haven Redbacks FC  3 : 0  AWD  Moree Services FC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETNorthern Rangers FC  1 : 0  Ulverstone SC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETSouth East United FC  0 : 8  Hobart United FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETSawtell Scorpions FC  3 : 7  Lismore Richmond Rovers FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETWestlawn Tigers FC  3 : 5  Macleay Valley Rangers FC
 29.02.2020 06:00 CETNewmarket SFC  0 : 2  Saint George Willawong FC
 29.02.2020 06:00 CETMaroochydore FC  6 : 2  The University of Queensland FC
 29.02.2020 06:00 CETWillowburn FC  1 : 0  Kangaroo Point Rovers FC
 29.02.2020 06:00 CETPort United FC  0 : 0, 3 : 1 P  Coffs Coast Tigers FC
 29.02.2020 06:00 CETWoolgoolga United FC  2 : 6  Oxley Vale Attunga FC
 29.02.2020 06:00 CETMusgrave SC  1 : 3  The Lakes FC
 29.02.2020 07:00 CETBoambee FC  4 : 2  Wallis Lake FC
 29.02.2020 07:00 CETSouthport Warriors SC  1 : 2  Kingscliff Wolves FC
 29.02.2020 08:00 CETVirginia United FC  2 : 0  Caloundra FC
 29.02.2020 08:00 CETBrighton Bulldogs FC  0 : 4  Redcliffe PCYC
 29.02.2020 08:00 CETWestern Spirit FC  0 : 3  Burleigh Heads SC
 29.02.2020 08:00 CETSurfers Paradise Apollo SC  6 : 0  New Farm United SC
 29.02.2020 08:00 CETBroadbeach United SC  2 : 1 E  North Star FC
 29.02.2020 08:00 CETRunaway Bay SC  0 : 3  Toowong FC
 29.02.2020 09:00 CETSamford Rangers FC  3 : 1  Taringa Rovers SFC
 29.02.2020 09:00 CETSlacks Creek SC  2 : 2, 3 : 5 P  Nerang SC
 29.02.2020 09:00 CETLogan Village FC  0 : 2  North Brisbane FC
 29.02.2020 09:00 CETBuderim Wanderers FC  1 : 4  Robina City SC
 29.02.2020 09:00 CETGympie United FC  4 : 7  Palm Beach SC
 29.02.2020 09:30 CETKawana FC  1 : 2  AC Carina FC
 01.03.2020 05:00 CETCoffs City United FC  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  Port Saints FC
 01.03.2020 06:00 CETBellingen FC  0 : 1  Northern Storm FSC
 01.03.2020 07:00 CETOxley United FC  8 : 1  Teviot Downs SC
 01.03.2020 07:00 CETNarangba United FC  6 : 0  West Wanderers FC
 01.03.2020 07:00 CETBeerwah Glasshouse United FC  2 : 1  Bayside United FC
 01.03.2020 08:00 CETIpswich City FC  3 : 2  Nambour Yandina United FC
 01.03.2020 08:00 CETThe Gap FC  1 : 3  Woombye Snakes FC
 01.03.2020 09:00 CETLogan Metro FC  9 : 1  Jimboomba United FC
 06.03.2020 10:30 CETSouthside Comets FC  3 : 2  Marlin Coast Rangers FC
 06.03.2020 11:15 CETInnisfail United FC  2 : 1  Douglas United FC
 07.03.2020 10:00 CETRebels FC  0 : 2  Brothers Townsville FC
 07.03.2020 10:00 CETTownsville Warriors FC  2 : 3 E  Saints Eagles South FC
 07.03.2020 10:00 CETWulguru United FC  1 : 3  Burdekin FC
 07.03.2020 10:30 CETStratford Dolphins FC  4 : 0  Leichhardt FC
 07.03.2020 10:30 CETEdge Hill United FC  6 : 2  Mareeba United FC
 13.03.2020 09:00 CETBeaumaris SC  1 : 0  Albion Rovers FC
 13.03.2020 09:30 CETSandringham SC  1 : 3  Barwon SC
 13.03.2020 09:30 CETHume United FC  1 : 0  Saint Kilda Celts FC
 13.03.2020 10:00 CETEltham Redbacks FC  1 : 2  Doveton SC
 13.03.2020 10:30 CETMonbulk Rangers SC  4 : 1  Mooroolbark SC
 14.03.2020Bluebirds United FC  PSTP  Frenchville SC
 14.03.2020 02:00 CETNorthern Falcons FC  0 : 1  West Preston SC
 14.03.2020 02:00 CETUpfield SC  0 : 2  Seaford United SC
 14.03.2020 03:00 CETMill Park SC  1 : 0  Shepparton South SC
 14.03.2020 03:00 CETEast Brighton United FC  0 : 1  Sebastopol Vikings SC
 14.03.2020 03:00 CETMount Waverley City SC  0 : 10  Malvern City FC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETEssendon Royals FC  PSTP  Bunyip District SC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETPascoe Vale FC  5 : 0  Casey Comets FC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETWerribee City FC  11 : 0  Western Suburbs SC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETSouth Springvale SC  4 : 6 E  Northcote City FC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETSydenham Park SC  2 : 0  Williamstown SC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETYarraville Glory FC  2 : 0  Sunbury United FC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETHeatherton United SC  6 : 0  Barnstoneworth United FC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETWarragul United SC  1 : 3  Langwarrin SC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETEpping City FC  2 : 3 E  Lalor United Sloga FC
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETGoulburn Valley Suns FC  4 : 0  Corio SC
 14.03.2020 04:45 CETManningham United Blues FC  8 : 0  Greenvale United SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETAltona City SC  3 : 0  Doncaster Rovers SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETMoreland City FC  6 : 0  Western Eagles FC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETPeninsula Strikers FC  1 : 4  Keilor Park SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETGeelong SC  6 : 1  Monash University SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETBerwick City SC  6 : 0  Moreland United FC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETBoroondara Eagles FC  5 : 2  Plenty Valley Lions FC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETMelbourne University SC  0 : 3  Brandon Park FC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETMornington SC  2 : 1  Altona East Phoenix SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETHoppers Crossing SC  0 : 3  Whittlesea United SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETSkye United FC  1 : 2  Fawkner SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETOld Scotch SC  PSTP  Banyule City SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETPreston Lions FC  6 : 0  Heidelberg Eagles SC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETWestside Strikers FC  2 : 0  FC Clifton Hill
 14.03.2020 06:00 CETFitzroy City SC  1 : 5  Brighton SC
 14.03.2020 06:00 CETRowville Eagles SC  0 : 7  Brimbank Stallions FC
 14.03.2020 06:00 CETCaroline Springs George Cross FC  1 : 3  Box Hill United SC
 14.03.2020 06:30 CETMoreland Zebras FC  2 : 0  North Geelong Warriors FC
 14.03.2020 07:00 CETSouth Yarra SC  0 : 3  Caulfield United SC
 14.03.2020 07:30 CETPoint Cook SC  PSTP  Ballarat City FC
 14.03.2020 08:00 CETNorth Sunshine Eagles FC  6 : 0  Knox City FC
 14.03.2020 08:30 CETLa Trobe University SC  2 : 5  Brunswick City SC
 14.03.2020 09:00 CETRichmond SC  2 : 1  Collingwood City FC
 14.03.2020 10:00 CETMazenod Victory FC  3 : 0  Geelong Rangers SSC
 14.03.2020 10:00 CETCQU Berserker FC  0 : 6  Clinton FC
 15.03.2020 04:00 CETWhittlesea Ranges FC  2 : 4  Nunawading City FC
 15.03.2020 04:00 CETFC Strathmore  7 : 2  Middle Park FC
 15.03.2020 06:00 CETNorth Caulfield Maccabi FC  2 : 1  Westgate Sindjelic FC
 16.03.2020 09:30 CETKingston City FC  PSTP  Chisholm United FC
 16.03.2020 10:00 CETFC Bulleen Lions  3 : 1  Springvale White Eagles FC
 17.03.2020 09:00 CETNarrabundah FC  PSTP  ANU FC
 20.03.2020Sturt Lions FC  PSTP  Tea Tree Gully City SC
 20.03.2020Eastern United FC  PSTP  BOSA SC
 20.03.2020West Torrens Birkalla SC  PSTP  Adelaide Red Blue Eagles FC
 20.03.2020White City FC  PSTP  Ghan Kilburn City FC
 20.03.2020Adelaide Cobras FC  PSTP  Parafield Gardens SSC
 20.03.2020Playford Patriots SC  PSTP  Western Strikers SC
 20.03.2020Northern Demons VSC  PSTP  Sacred Heart Old Collegians SC
 20.03.2020Port Adelaide Pirates SC  PSTP  Fulham United FC
 20.03.2020The Cove FC  PSTP  Adelaide Hills Hawks FC
 20.03.2020Seaford Rangers FC  PSTP  Cardijn Old Collegians FC
 20.03.2020Noarlunga United SC  PSTP  Gawler Eagles SC
 20.03.2020Adelaide Victory FC  PSTP  USC Lion SC
 20.03.2020Adelaide University SC  PSTP  Old Ignatians SC
 20.03.2020Rostrevor Old Collegians SC  PSTP  Salisbury United FC
 20.03.2020Mount Barker United SC  PSTP  Modbury Jets SC
 20.03.2020Modbury Vista SC  PSTP  Adelaide University SC Reds
 20.03.2020Brahma Lodge SC  PSTP  Vipers FC
 20.03.2020Adelaide Thunder FC  PSTP  Saint Peter's Old Collegians SC
 20.03.2020Elizabeth Downs SC  PSTP  Unley Old Scholars FC
 20.03.2020Pontian Eagles SC  PSTP  West Adelaide Raptors SC
 20.03.2020Adelaide University SC Blues  PSTP  South Adelaide Panthers FC
 20.03.2020Westminster Old Scholars' SC  PSTP  West Adelaide SC
 20.03.2020 08:30 CETCanberra White Eagles FC  PSTP  UC Stars FC
 21.03.2020 05:00 CETWoden Valley SC  PSTP  Wagga City Wanderers FC
 21.03.2020 06:00 CETYoogali SC  PSTP  HNK O'Connor Knights SC


Round 2

 21.02.2020 10:30 CETAnnerley FC  0 : 2  Ipswich City FC
 21.02.2020 10:30 CETPine Hills FC  3 : 0  Mount Gravatt Hawks FC
 21.02.2020 10:30 CETAtherton Eagles FC  0 : 4  Douglas United FC
 22.02.2020 05:00 CETCoffs Coast Tigers FC  2 : 0  Kempsey Saints FC
 22.02.2020 06:00 CETBayside United FC  1 : 0  Albany Creek Excelsior FC
 22.02.2020 06:00 CETNoosa Lions FC  2 : 3 E  Coomera Colts SC
 22.02.2020 07:00 CETPalm Beach SC  4 : 0  Westside Grovely FC
 22.02.2020 08:00 CETVirginia United FC  3 : 1  Rockville Rovers FC
 22.02.2020 08:00 CETBrighton Bulldogs FC  3 : 0  Pacific Pines FC
 22.02.2020 08:00 CETWestern Spirit FC  5 : 5, 7 : 6 P  Bardon Latrobe FC
 22.02.2020 08:00 CETGympie United FC  6 : 0  Tallebudgera Valley FC
 22.02.2020 08:30 CETGrange Thistle FC  1 : 0  Centenary Stormers FC
 22.02.2020 09:00 CETMoggill FC  0 : 2 E  AC Carina FC
 22.02.2020 09:00 CETJimboomba United FC  1 : 0  Tweed United FC
 22.02.2020 09:00 CETBethania Rams FC  3 : 4 E  North Brisbane FC
 22.02.2020 09:00 CETNambour Yandina United FC  6 : 5  Brisbane Knights FC
 22.02.2020 09:00 CETLogan Metro FC  3 : 2  Brisbane Athletic FC
 22.02.2020 09:00 CETWoombye Snakes FC  6 : 2  Springfield United FC
 22.02.2020 09:00 CETBuderim Wanderers FC  2 : 0  Park Ridge FC
 22.02.2020 09:30 CETBribie Island Tigers FC  0 : 12  Musgrave SC
 22.02.2020 10:00 CETAcacia Ridge FC  1 : 3  North Star FC
 22.02.2020 10:00 CETGatton Redbacks FC  0 : 3  Willowburn FC
 22.02.2020 10:00 CETRunaway Bay SC  6 : 1  Caboolture Sports FC
 22.02.2020 10:30 CETClairvaux FC  2 : 3 E  The University of Queensland FC
 23.02.2020Demon Knights FC  0 : 3  AWD  Northern Storm FSC
 23.02.2020Armidale City Westside FC  0 : 3  AWD  Port Saints FC
 23.02.2020 03:00 CETThe Armidale School FC  0 : 3  Camden Haven Redbacks FC
 23.02.2020 05:00 CETLismore Richmond Rovers FC  9 : 0  Grafton United FC
 23.02.2020 06:00 CETOxley United FC  6 : 0  University of Southern Queensland FC
 23.02.2020 07:00 CETTarragindi Tigers FC  1 : 2  West Wanderers FC
 23.02.2020 07:00 CETRipley Valley FC  1 : 3  Surfers Paradise Apollo SC
 23.02.2020 07:00 CETNorth Lakes Mustangs FC  0 : 4  Beerwah Glasshouse United FC
 06.03.2020 09:00 CETMelbourne University SC  3 : 2  Mount Lilydale Old Collegians SC
 06.03.2020 09:30 CETSandringham SC  2 : 0  Glenroy Lions FC
 06.03.2020 10:00 CETPoint Cook SC  1 : 0 E  Elwood City FC
 06.03.2020 10:30 CETWilliamstown SC  3 : 0  Uni Hill Eagles FC
 07.03.2020 03:00 CETUpfield SC  2 : 0  Bayside Argonauts FC
 07.03.2020 04:00 CETDiamond Valley United SC  0 : 2  Brighton SC
 07.03.2020 04:00 CETSunbury United FC  2 : 0  Altona North SC
 07.03.2020 04:00 CETWestvale SC  0 : 3  Western Eagles FC
 07.03.2020 04:00 CETEndeavour United SC  0 : 3  West Preston SC
 07.03.2020 04:00 CETSouth Yarra SC  8 : 1  Croydon City Arrows SC
 07.03.2020 04:00 CETWatsonia Heights FC  1 : 3  Northern Falcons FC
 07.03.2020 04:00 CETSeaford United SC  2 : 2, 7 : 6 P  Brunswick Zebras FC
 07.03.2020 04:00 CETEast Bentleigh SC  0 : 3  Shepparton South SC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETFrankston Pines FC  2 : 4  Barwon SC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETMelbourne City FC  4 : 5  Plenty Valley Lions FC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETLyndale United FC  2 : 3  Monash University SC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETOld Camberwell Grammarians FC  1 : 2  Bunyip District SC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETSurf Coast FC  3 : 0  Dandenong South SC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETSebastopol Vikings SC  7 : 0  North Melbourne Athletic FC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETChisholm United FC  2 : 1  Yarra Jets FC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETChelsea FC  1 : 5  Mount Waverley City SC
 07.03.2020 05:00 CETBarnstoneworth United FC  5 : 2  Essendon United FC
 07.03.2020 06:00 CETTatura SC  4 : 5  East Brighton United FC
 07.03.2020 07:00 CETRingwood City SC  0 : 1  Westside Strikers FC
 07.03.2020 08:00 CETDarebin United SC  0 : 2  Greenvale United SC
 07.03.2020 08:30 CETLa Trobe University SC  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  Ashburton United SC
 07.03.2020 10:00 CETRowville Eagles SC  4 : 1  Craigieburn City FC
 07.03.2020 10:00 CETCapricorn Coast FC  1 : 2  Bluebirds United FC
 07.03.2020 10:00 CETHeidelberg Eagles SC  2 : 0  Whitehorse United SC
 08.03.2020 04:00 CETMiddle Park FC  4 : 3  Dingley Stars FC
 09.03.2020 10:00 CETFawkner SC  4 : 1  Sandown Lions FC
 11.03.2020 04:30 CETTarrawanna Blueys SC  3 : 2 E  Sans Souci FC
 11.03.2020 09:00 CETSouthern & Ettalong United FC  7 : 3  Panorama FC
 12.03.2020 09:45 CETWestern Condors FC  1 : 0  Gladesville Ravens SC
 14.03.2020 02:00 CETBerkeley Vale SC  3 : 0  Ashfield Pirates FC
 14.03.2020 02:00 CETBlue Mountains FC  0 : 1 E  Lindfield FC
 14.03.2020 02:00 CETHurstville City Minotaurs  PSTP  Turramurra United FC
 14.03.2020 02:00 CETGranville Waratah SFC  CANC  Auburn FC
 14.03.2020 02:00 CETYoogali FC  PSTP  Wollongong Olympic FC
 14.03.2020 02:00 CETFairfield Patrician Brothers FC  1 : 1, 3 : 2 P  Berowra FC
 14.03.2020 02:30 CETWaverley Old Boys FC  4 : 1  Kenthurst & District FC
 14.03.2020 02:30 CETAlbion Park City FC  4 : 0  FC Five Dock
 14.03.2020 04:00 CETThornleigh Thunder FC  0 : 4  Killarney District SC
 14.03.2020 04:30 CETPenrith Rovers FC  0 : 3  Port Kembla FC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETAlbion Park White Eagles FC  31 : 0  Epping FC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETCoogee United FC  10 : 1  Emu Plains FC
 14.03.2020 05:00 CETYoung Lions SC  4 : 1  Bankstown Sports Strikers
 14.03.2020 05:15 CETUmina United SC  0 : 4  Randwick City FC
 14.03.2020 05:30 CETUniversity of Wollongong FC  1 : 3  West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC
 14.03.2020 06:00 CETForest Rangers FC  0 : 2  Arncliffe Aurora FC
 14.03.2020 06:00 CETSaint Patrick's FC  3 : 3, 4 : 5 P  Sydney Coolong FC
 14.03.2020 06:00 CETIshtar United FC  PSTP  Kwinana United SC
 14.03.2020 07:00 CETBass Hill Rangers FC  3 : 5  Shoalhaven United FC
 14.03.2020 08:00 CETMosman FC  4 : 0  Fairfield Bulls SC
 14.03.2020 08:00 CETPeakhurst United FC  3 : 2  Georges River FC
 14.03.2020 08:00 CETRyde Saints United FC  PSTP  Coledale Waves SC
 14.03.2020 08:00 CETQueens Park SC  2 : 0  Busselton City FC
 14.03.2020 09:00 CETHarrington United FC  0 : 4  Liverpool Rangers SC
 14.03.2020 09:00 CETForest Killarney FC  10 : 0  Lugarno FC
 14.03.2020 10:00 CETEllenbrook United FC  2 : 3  Jaguar FC
 14.03.2020 12:00 CETTwin City Saints SC  PSTP  Albany Polonia FC
 14.03.2020 23:00 CETWoongarrah FC  PSTP  Revesby Workers FC
 15.03.2020Tinana FC  PSTP  United Park Eagles FC
 15.03.2020Granville FC  PSTP  Brothers Aston Villa FC
 15.03.2020 01:00 CETWyoming FC  PSTP  Dandaloo FC
 15.03.2020 01:30 CETNorth Rocks SC  3 : 2  Lane Cove FC
 15.03.2020 02:00 CETWest Pymble FC  3 : 2  Kemps Creek United SC
 15.03.2020 02:00 CETSydney Rangers FC  0 : 3  Moorebank Sports SC
 15.03.2020 03:00 CETMaroubra United FC  6 : 4  Rouse Hill Rams SC
 15.03.2020 03:00 CETCastle Hill RSL Rockets FC  1 : 0  Bomaderry FC
 15.03.2020 04:00 CETLithgow Workmen's SFC  0 : 1  Holroyd Rangers SC
 15.03.2020 04:00 CETAustralian Catholic University FC  2 : 3  Sydney CBD FC
 15.03.2020 04:30 CETMarulan FC  1 : 4  Menai Hawks FC
 15.03.2020 05:00 CETPutney Rangers FC  8 : 2  Ararat FC
 15.03.2020 05:00 CETBanksia Tigers FC  2 : 0  Balmain & District FC
 15.03.2020 05:00 CETTerrigal United FC  PSTP  Arncliffe Scots FC
 15.03.2020 05:00 CETBudgewoi FC  PSTP  Phoenix FC
 15.03.2020 06:30 CETPerth Hills United FC  3 : 0  La Fiamma SC
 15.03.2020 07:00 CETPagewood Botany FC  PSTP  Coptic United SC
 15.03.2020 07:00 CETWest Ryde Rovers FC  2 : 1  Winston Hills FC
 15.03.2020 07:00 CETGlebe Wanderers FC  2 : 0  Bankstown Dragons FC
 15.03.2020 07:30 CETJoondanna Blues FC  2 : 1  Perth AFC
 15.03.2020 08:00 CETWoodvale FC  2 : 1  Alexander Florina FC
 15.03.2020 08:00 CETBrozzy SC  1 : 8  Maddington White City FC
 15.03.2020 09:00 CETBrookvale FC  3 : 0  North Sydney United FC
 17.03.2020 09:00 CETKellyville Kolts SC  1 : 4  Wollongong United FC
 17.03.2020 09:30 CETPicton Rangers FC  1 : 0  Unanderra Hearts FC
 17.03.2020 09:30 CETPadstow Hornets FC  3 : 2  Blacktown Workers SFC
 18.03.2020 09:00 CETPonds FC  PSTP  Liverpool Olympic FC
 18.03.2020 10:00 CETRevesby Rovers SFC  PSTP  Quakers Hill Junior SC
 18.03.2020 10:00 CETKiama Quarriers FC  PSTP  IFS Community Wolves FC
 18.03.2020 10:15 CETGeorge's River Thistle SFC  PSTP  Hills Hawks FC
 18.03.2020 12:00 CETMaccabi SC  PSTP  North Perth United SC
 19.03.2020 09:00 CETSaint Marys SC  PSTP  Glenmore Park FC
 21.03.2020 02:00 CETCooks River Titans FC  PSTP  Hornsby Heights FC
 21.03.2020 02:00 CETMarrickville FC  PSTP  Abbotsford Juniors FC
 21.03.2020 03:00 CETBosco FC  PSTP  Pendle Hill FC
 21.03.2020 07:30 CETLokomotiv Cove FC  PSTP  Kariong United FC
 22.03.2020 06:00 CETBunbury United SC  PSTP  Hamersley Rovers SC
 22.03.2020 06:00 CETNorthern City FC  PSTP  South West Phoenix FC
 26.03.2020 09:00 CETRaymond Terrace SC  PSTP  Maryland Fletcher FC
 28.03.2020 02:00 CETGarden Suburb FC  PSTP  Warners Bay FC
 28.03.2020 02:00 CETHamilton Azzurri FC  PSTP  Minmi Wanderers FC
 28.03.2020 02:00 CETNelson Bay FC  PSTP  Mayfield United Junior SFC
 28.03.2020 02:00 CETBeresfield United SSC  PSTP  Swansea FC
 28.03.2020 02:00 CETStockton Sharks FC  PSTP  Newcastle Suns FC
 28.03.2020 04:30 CETMerewether Advance FC  PSTP  Greta Branxton FC
 28.03.2020 04:30 CETBarnsley United SC  PSTP  Cardiff City FC
 28.03.2020 04:30 CETLochinvar Rovers FC  PSTP  Gresford Vacy FC
 28.03.2020 05:00 CETNewcastle University FC  PSTP  Bolwarra Lorn JSC
 28.03.2020 05:30 CETWestlakes Wildcats FC  PSTP  Kurri Kurri JFC


Round 1

 28.02.2020 10:00 CETSomerville Eagles SC  1 : 4  Endeavour United SC
 29.02.2020 03:00 CETBaxter SC  0 : 2  Darebin United SC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETLaverton FC  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  Chelsea FC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETCroydon City Arrows SC  3 : 1  Monash City FC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETNorth Melbourne Athletic FC  3 : 0  AWD  Keysborough SC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETYarra Jets FC  4 : 1  FC Noble Hurricanes
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETMount Lilydale Old Collegians SC  2 : 1  Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETSpring Hills FC  0 : 3  AWD  Bunyip District SC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETBallarat North United SC  2 : 3  Shepparton South SC
 29.02.2020 04:00 CETTatura SC  3 : 0  AWD  Noble Park SC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETNoble Park United FC  2 : 4  Chisholm United FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETBrunswick Zebras FC  4 : 3 E  Gisborne SC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETRingwood City SC  2 : 1  Riversdale SC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETGolden Plains SC  0 : 6  Glenroy Lions FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETBell Park SC  0 : 1  Westside Strikers FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETTruganina Hornets SC  1 : 4  Old Camberwell Grammarians FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETMaidstone United SC  2 : 3  Dingley Stars FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETMarcellin Old Collegians SC  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  Lyndale United FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETDeakin Ducks FC  1 : 2 E  Uni Hill Eagles FC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETBarwon SC  8 : 1  Broadmeadows Stars SC
 29.02.2020 05:00 CETBarnstoneworth United FC  3 : 1  Kings Domain FC
 29.02.2020 06:00 CETBalmoral FC  0 : 0, 4 : 5 P  Melbourne City FC
 29.02.2020 06:00 CETMount Waverley City SC  4 : 2  Mentone SC
 29.02.2020 06:30 CETThornbury Athletic FC  0 : 1  Greenvale United SC
 29.02.2020 08:00 CETAlbany Polonia FC  2 : 1  Albany Rovers FC
 29.02.2020 08:30 CETOld Xaverians SC  1 : 2  La Trobe University SC
 29.02.2020 09:00 CETWaverley Wanderers SC  1 : 4  Watsonia Heights FC
 29.02.2020 09:30 CETMacedon Blues United FC  1 : 3  West Preston SC
 01.03.2020 04:00 CETSeaford Rangers FC  3 : 0  Albert Park SC
 05.03.2020La Fiamma SC  3 : 0  AWD  Port Kennedy SC
 05.03.2020 12:00 CETBunbury United SC  3 : 1  Australind SC
 07.03.2020 08:00 CETBusselton City FC  1 : 0  Bunbury Dynamos FC


2nd Qualifying Round

 22.02.2020 00:00 CETMentone SC  4 : 2  Saint Kevin's Old Boys SC
 22.02.2020 03:00 CETHampton Park United Sparrows FC  2 : 2, 4 : 2 P  Bundoora United FC
 22.02.2020 04:00 CETShepparton South SC  6 : 1  Melton Phoenix FC
 22.02.2020 04:00 CETWhite Star Dandenong FC  0 : 5  Macedon Blues United FC
 22.02.2020 04:00 CETMount Lilydale Old Collegians SC  3 : 0  AWD  Monash SC
 22.02.2020 04:00 CETBarwon SC  5 : 0  Glen Waverley SC
 22.02.2020 04:00 CETMount Waverley City SC  2 : 0  Castlemaine Goldfields FC
 22.02.2020 05:00 CETMaidstone United SC  3 : 1  Ballarat SC
 22.02.2020 05:00 CETGlen Eira FC  0 : 5  Deakin Ducks FC
 22.02.2020 05:00 CETBallarat North United SC  4 : 0  South East United FC
 22.02.2020 05:00 CETTatura SC  3 : 2  Falcons 2000 SC
 22.02.2020 05:00 CETBoronia SC  3 : 7 E  Glenroy Lions FC
 22.02.2020 05:00 CETBroadmeadows Stars SC  7 : 1  Mitchell Rangers SC
 22.02.2020 05:00 CETSpring Gully United SC  1 : 2 E  Bunyip District SC
 22.02.2020 06:00 CETBalmoral FC  3 : 0  Moonee Valley Knights FC
 22.02.2020 08:00 CETKeilor Wolves SC  0 : 3  Yarra Jets FC
 23.02.2020 04:00 CETWest Point SC  0 : 5  Albert Park SC


1st Qualifying Round

 08.02.2020 03:00 CETBallarat North United SC  4 : 1  Old Trinity Grammarians SC
 15.02.2020 04:00 CETKeilor Wolves SC  1 : 0  Epsom FC
 15.02.2020 04:00 CETAlbert Park SC  2 : 1  Pakenham United FC
 15.02.2020 04:00 CETMount Lilydale Old Collegians SC  3 : 2 E  Meadow Park SC
 15.02.2020 04:00 CETEast Kew FC  1 : 1, 0 : 3 P  Deakin Ducks FC
 15.02.2020 04:00 CETMonash SC  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Casey Panthers SC
 15.02.2020 04:00 CETRosebud SC  2 : 3  Barwon SC
 15.02.2020 04:00 CETBacchus Marsh SC  0 : 12  Bundoora United FC
 15.02.2020 04:00 CETBreakwater Eagles FC  1 : 2  Castlemaine Goldfields FC
 15.02.2020 04:30 CETGlen Eira FC  2 : 1  Keon Park FC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETOld Melburnians SC  0 : 5  Tatura SC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETMelton Phoenix FC  24 : 1  Melbourne Lions SC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETLara United FC  3 : 5  Yarra Jets FC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETBunyip District SC  1 : 0  ETA Buffalo SC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETGlenroy Lions FC  3 : 1 E  FC Eaglehawk
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETTullamarine FC  0 : 4  Boronia SC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETBallarat SC  3 : 0  AWD  Wyndham United SC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETElcho Park Cardinals FC  1 : 2  Saint Kevin's Old Boys SC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETMount Martha SC  0 : 5  Shepparton South SC
 15.02.2020 05:00 CETSouth East United FC  3 : 1 E  Warrnambool Rangers FC
 15.02.2020 06:00 CETSpring Gully United SC  4 : 2  Knox United SC
 15.02.2020 06:30 CETRMIT FC  1 : 6  Maidstone United SC
 15.02.2020 06:30 CETMacedon Blues United FC  4 : 2  Twin City Wanderers FC
 15.02.2020 07:00 CETGlen Waverley SC  5 : 0  Alphington FC
 15.02.2020 07:00 CETBroadmeadows Stars SC  3 : 0  Maribyrnong Greens FC
 15.02.2020 07:30 CETBalmoral FC  3 : 0  AWD  Forest Rangers SC
 15.02.2020 09:00 CETMitchell Rangers SC  3 : 0  AWD  Endeavour Hills Fire SC
 15.02.2020 09:00 CETCentral Park Rangers SC  0 : 2  Mount Waverley City SC
 15.02.2020 09:30 CETAspendale SC  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  White Star Dandenong FC
 16.02.2020 04:00 CETOld Ivanhoe SC  2 : 4 E  Moonee Valley Knights FC
 16.02.2020 06:00 CETWest Point SC  3 : 0  AWD  Reservoir Yeti FC




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   Abbotsford Juniors FC
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Canada Bay, NSW
   AC Carina FC
   Founded:  1986
   City:  Brisbane, QLD

   Acacia Ridge FC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Brisbane, QLD
   Adelaide Blue Eagles SC
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Adelaide, SA

   Adelaide City FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Adelaide, SA
   Adelaide Cobras FC
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Adelaide, SA

   Adelaide Comets FC
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Adelaide, SA
   Adelaide Hills Hawks FC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Adelaide, SA

   Adelaide Olympic FC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Adelaide, SA
   Adelaide Raiders SC
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Adelaide, SA

   Adelaide Red Blue Eagles FC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Adelaide, SA
   Adelaide Thunder FC
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Adelaide, SA

   Adelaide University SC
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Adelaide, SA
   Adelaide University SC Blues
   Founded:  
   City:  Adelaide, SA

   Adelaide University SC Reds
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Adelaide, SA
   Adelaide Victory FC
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Adelaide, SA

   Albany Creek Excelsior FC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Brisbane, QLD
   Albany Polonia FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Albany, WA

   Albany Rovers FC
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Albany, WA
   Albert Park SC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Albion Park City FC
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Albion Park, NSW
   Albion Park White Eagles FC
   Founded:  1983
   City:  Shellharbour, NSW

   Albion Rovers FC
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Melbourne, VIC
   Alexander Florina FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Perth, WA

   Alice Springs Celtic FC
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Alice Springs, NT
   Alphington FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Altona City SC
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Melbourne, VIC
   Altona East Phoenix SC
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Altona North SC
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Melbourne, VIC
   Annerley FC
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Brisbane, QLD

   ANU FC
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Canberra, ACT
   Ararat FC
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Sydney, NSW

   Armidale City Westside FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Armidale, NSW
   Arncliffe Aurora FC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Sydney, NSW

   Arncliffe Scots FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Arncliffe, NSW
   Ashburton United SC
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Ashfield Pirates FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Ashfield, NSW
   Aspendale SC
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Kingston, VIC

   Atherton Eagles FC
   Founded:  
   City:  Atherton, QLD
   Auburn FC
   Founded:  2008