NPL Victoria 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Capital
  New South Wales
  Northern NSW
  Northern Territory
  Queensland
  South Australia
  Tasmania
  Victoria
  West Australia






Grand Final

 15.09.2019 10:30 CETAvondale FC  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  Bentleigh Greens SC
 Venue:  AAMI Park, Melbourne, VIC


Semi-finals

 07.09.2019 06:00 CETAvondale FC  2 : 0  Oakleigh Cannons FC
 Venue:  Avenger Park, Melbourne, VIC
 07.09.2019 10:00 CETHeidelberg United FC  1 : 2  Bentleigh Greens SC
 Venue:  SS Anderson Reserve, Melbourne, VIC


Elimination Finals

 31.08.2019 07:00 CETGreen Gully SC  0 : 1  Bentleigh Greens SC
 Venue:  Green Gully Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 31.08.2019 11:30 CETOakleigh Cannons FC  2 : 0  Hume City FC
 Venue:  Jack Edwards Reserve, Melbourne, VIC


Regular Season

 Venue:  SS Anderson Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 Venue:  Kingston Heath Soccer Complex, Melbourne, VIC
 Venue:  George Andrews Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 Venue:  Jack Edwards Reserve, Melbourne, VIC
 Venue:  Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne, VIC
 Venue:  ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park, Meadow Heights
 Venue:  Paisley Park Soccer Complex, Melbourne, VIC





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Heidelberg United FC  26174553:282555
2      
  Avondale FC  26165563:293453
3      
  Oakleigh Cannons FC  26136745:321345
4      
  Green Gully SC  26128655:401544
5      
  Bentleigh Greens SC  26134947:45243
6      
  Hume City FC  26125941:37441
7      
  Dandenong City SC (P) 261051142:47-535
8      
  South Melbourne FC  261041227:42-1534
9      
  Port Melbourne SC  26871141:37431
10    
  Melbourne Knights FC  261041235:42-731
11    
  Altona Magic SC (P) 26921543:51-829
12    
  Dandenong Thunder SC  26661444:70-2624
13    
  Kingston City FC  26651535:51-1623
14    
  Pascoe Vale FC  26631733:53-2021





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   Altona Magic SC
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Melbourne, VIC
   Avondale FC
   Founded:  1984
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Bentleigh Greens SC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Kingston, VIC
   Dandenong City SC
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Dandenong, VIC

   Dandenong Thunder SC
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Dandenong, VIC
   Green Gully SC
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Heidelberg United FC
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Melbourne, VIC
   Hume City FC
   Founded:  1979
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Kingston City FC
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Kingston, VIC
   Melbourne Knights FC
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Oakleigh Cannons FC
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Melbourne, VIC
   Pascoe Vale FC
   Founded:  1966
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

   Port Melbourne SC
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Melbourne, VIC
   South Melbourne FC
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Melbourne, VIC

Previous Winners

  Playstation 4 NPL Victoria
  2017 Bentleigh Greens SC Heidelberg United Warriors SC