Westfield FFA Cup 2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Capital
  New South Wales
  Northern NSW
  Northern Territory
  Queensland
  South Australia
  Tasmania
  Victoria
  West Australia






Round 7

 23.05.2017 11:00 CETHume City FC  4 : 0  Moreland City SC
 Venue:  ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park, Meadow Heights
 23.05.2017 11:30 CETBentleigh Greens SC  3 : 2  Green Gully SC
 Venue:  Kingston Heath Soccer Complex, Melbourne
 24.05.2017 11:30 CETSouth Melbourne FC  5 : 4  Dandenong City SC
 Venue:  Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne
 24.05.2017 12:00 CETNorthcote City FC  0 : 2  Heidelberg United FC
 Venue:  Jack Edwards Reserve, Melbourne
 30.05.2017 11:30 CETAPIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  2 : 1 E  SD Raiders FC
 Venue:  Lambert Park, Sydney, NSW
 31.05.2017 11:30 CETBulli FC  0 : 3  Blacktown City FC
 Venue:  Balls Paddock, Woonona
 31.05.2017 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns SC  1 : 3  Hakoah Sydney City East FC
 Venue:  Rockdale Ilinden Sports Centre, Sydney, NSW
 31.05.2017 11:30 CETHills Brumbies FC  5 : 2  Kemblawarra Dapto Fury FC
 Venue:  Russel Reserve, Sydney, NSW
 31.05.2017 11:30 CETBankstown Berries FC  1 : 0  Sydney Olympic FC
 Venue:  The Crest Athletic Centre 1, Bass Hill, Georges Hall
 05.06.2017 08:30 CETBayswater City SC  1 : 2  Western Knights SC
 Venue:  Finance 365 Stadium, Perth
 05.06.2017 12:00 CETSorrento FC  1 : 0  Dianella White Eagles
 Venue:  Percy Doyle Reserve A, Perth
 09.06.2017 11:30 CETOlympic FC  2 : 4  Moreton Bay United FC
 Venue:  Goodwin Park, Brisbane
 09.06.2017 16:00 CETFar North Queensland FC  6 : 1  Magpies FC Premier
 Venue:  Endeavour Park 1, Cairns
 10.06.2017 10:00 CETGrange Thistle FC  0 : 3  Peninsula Power FC
 Venue:  Lanham Park, Grange
 10.06.2017 11:30 CETGold Coast City FC  5 : 1  Caloundra FC
 Venue:  Duncan McKenna Field, Gold Coast
 12.06.2017 08:30 CETGlenorchy Knights FC  2 : 4  Olympia Warriors FC
 Venue:  KGV Soccer Park, Hobart
 18.06.2017 04:00 CETTuggeranong United SC  0 : 2  Canberra Olympic SC
 24.06.2017 08:30 CETAdelaide City FC  0 : 2  North Eastern MetroStars SC
 24.06.2017 12:30 CETAlice Springs Celtic FC  PSTP  Shamrock Rovers Darwin FC


Round 6

 25.04.2017 07:00 CETBentleigh Greens SC  6 : 0  Morwell Pegasus SC
 Venue:  Kingston Heath Soccer Complex, Melbourne
 26.04.2017 11:30 CETMoreland City SC  4 : 2  Oakleigh Cannons FC
 Venue:  CB Smith Reserve, Fawkner
 26.04.2017 11:30 CETDandenong City SC  3 : 2  Melbourne Knights FC
 Venue:  FrankHolohan Soccer Centre, Endeavour Hills
 26.04.2017 11:30 CETSouth Melbourne FC  2 : 1  Box Hill United SC
 Venue:  Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne
 30.04.2017 10:00 CETCapricorn Coast FC  3 : 4  Magpies FC Premier
 Venue:  Apex Park, Yeppoon, QLD
 02.05.2017 12:00 CETPort Melbourne SC  2 : 2, 2 : 3 P  Northcote City FC
 Venue:  SS Anderson Reserve, Melbourne
 03.05.2017 11:30 CETNorth Sunshine Eagles SC  0 : 5  Hume City FC
 Venue:  ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park, Meadow Heights
 03.05.2017 12:00 CETAvondale FC  0 : 1  Green Gully SC
 Venue:  Knights Stadium, Melbourne
 04.05.2017 11:30 CETHeidelberg United FC  3 : 1  Kingston City FC
 Venue:  Olympic Park, Melbourne
 06.05.2017 10:00 CETBrothers Aston Villa FC  0 : 4  Caloundra FC
 Venue:  Brothers Grounds, Bundaberg
 07.05.2017 07:00 CETFar North Queensland FC  3 : 0  Northern Fury FC
 Venue:  Endeavour Park 1, Cairns
 09.05.2017 11:45 CETNepean FC  1 : 2  Bulli FC
 Venue:  Cook Park, St Marys
 10.05.2017 11:15 CETBlacktown City FC  2 : 1  Mount Druitt Town Rangers SC
 Venue:  Lilly Homes Stadium, Blacktown, NSW
 10.05.2017 11:30 CETWollongong United FC  3 : 6  Hills Brumbies FC
 Venue:  Hooka Creek Park, Berkeley
 10.05.2017 11:30 CETSydney Olympic FC  2 : 1  Parramatta FC
 Venue:  Belmore Sports Ground, Sydney, NSW
 10.05.2017 11:30 CETBonnyrigg White Eagles FC  0 : 2  APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
 Venue:  Bonnyrigg Sports Club, Sydney, NSW
 10.05.2017 11:30 CETAlice Springs Celtic FC  0 : 0, 3 : 2 P  Gillen Scorpions SC
 Venue:  Ross Park, East Side, Alice Springs
 10.05.2017 12:00 CETSouth West Queensland Thunder FC  0 : 4  Gold Coast City FC
 17.05.2017 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns SC  4 : 2  Marconi Stallions FC
 Venue:  Rockdale Ilinden Sports Centre, Sydney, NSW
 17.05.2017 11:30 CETSD Raiders FC  3 : 1  Mounties Wanderers FC
 Venue:  Ernie Smith Reserve, Moorebank
 20.05.2017 08:00 CETGlenorchy Knights FC  6 : 0  Launceston City SC
 Venue:  KGV Soccer Park, Hobart
 20.05.2017 08:30 CETCockburn City SC  0 : 3  Dianella White Eagles
 Venue:  Dalmatinac Park, Spearwood
 20.05.2017 08:30 CETWestern Knights SC  3 : 1  Perth SC
 Venue:  Nash Field, Perth
 20.05.2017 08:30 CETWanneroo City SC  0 : 2  Sorrento FC
 Venue:  Wanneroo A, Madeley
 21.05.2017 06:00 CETBayswater City SC  6 : 0  Gwelup Croatia SC
 Venue:  Finance 365 Stadium, Perth
 21.05.2017 06:00 CETOlympia Warriors FC  2 : 0  Hobart Zebras FC
 Venue:  KGV Soccer Park, Hobart
 23.05.2017 11:00 CETGrange Thistle FC  1 : 0  Rochedale Rovers FC
 Venue:  Lanham Park, Grange
 23.05.2017 11:00 CETHolland Park Hawks FC  1 : 2 E  Moreton Bay United FC
 Venue:  Whites Hill Reserve 1, Brisbane
 23.05.2017 12:00 CETHakoah Sydney City East FC  3 : 3, 4 : 2 P  Albion Park White Eagles
 Venue:  Hensley Athletic Field, Eastgardens, NSW
 24.05.2017 11:45 CETKemblawarra Dapto Fury FC  2 : 1  Fraser Park FC
 Venue:  Hooka Creek Park, Berkeley
 24.05.2017 12:00 CETDulwich Hill FC  1 : 2  Bankstown Berries FC
 Venue:  Fraser Park, Marrickville
 30.05.2017 11:15 CETRedlands United FC  1 : 4  Olympic FC
 Venue:  Arthur & Allan Morris Field, Brisbane
 30.05.2017 11:30 CETPeninsula Power FC  2 : 2 E  Logan Lightning FC
 Venue:  A.J. Kelly Park, Brisbane
 10.06.2017 04:00 CETLambton Jaffas FC  0 : 5  Edgeworth FC
 Venue:  Macquarie Field, Newcastle
 10.06.2017 06:00 CETCoffs City United FC  1 : 1, 4 : 2 P  Cardiff City FC
 Venue:  Macquarie Field, Newcastle
 10.06.2017 08:00 CETByron Bay Rams FC  2 : 3 E  Maitland FC
 Venue:  Macquarie Field, Newcastle
 10.06.2017 14:00 CETValentine Phoenix FC  0 : 4  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 Venue:  Macquarie Field, Newcastle
 11.06.2017 14:00 CETCanberra FC  PSTP  Canberra Olympic SC
 11.06.2017 14:00 CETMonaro Panthers FC  PSTP  Tuggeranong United SC
 11.06.2017 14:30 CETMindil Aces FC  PSTP  Shamrock Rovers Darwin FC
 13.06.2017 11:00 CETWest Torrens Birkalla SC  0 : 2  North Eastern MetroStars SC
 Venue:  Jack Smith Park, Adelaide
 14.06.2017 11:30 CETAdelaide Blue Eagles SC  1 : 5  Adelaide City FC
 Venue:  Marden Sports Complex, Adelaide


Round 5

 28.03.2017 11:00 CETWestern Suburbs SC  1 : 2  Oakleigh Cannons FC
 28.03.2017 11:00 CETSouth Melbourne FC  4 : 0  Monbulk Rangers SC
 28.03.2017 11:00 CETRichmond SC  0 : 6  Bentleigh Greens SC
 29.03.2017 11:00 CETKingston City FC  6 : 0  North Caulfield Maccabi FC
 04.04.2017 11:30 CETHume United FC  0 : 1  Moreland City SC
 05.04.2017 12:00 CETEssendon United FC  0 : 1  Avondale FC
 05.04.2017 12:30 CETWerribee City FC  1 : 4  Port Melbourne SC
 08.04.2017 10:00 CETBrothers Aston Villa FC  8 : 0  Doon Villa FC
 12.04.2017 12:00 CETMooroolbark SC  1 : 3  Northcote City FC
 12.04.2017 12:00 CETDandenong City SC  2 : 0  FC Bulleen Lions
 12.04.2017 12:00 CETGreen Gully SC  4 : 0  Altona Magic SC
 12.04.2017 12:00 CETHeidelberg United FC  6 : 1  Knox City FC
 12.04.2017 12:00 CETHume City FC  3 : 0  Nunawading City FC
 12.04.2017 12:15 CETBox Hill United SC  3 : 2  South Springvale SC
 12.04.2017 13:00 CETNorth Sunshine Eagles SC  4 : 4, 4 : 2 P  Preston Lions FC
 13.04.2017 11:30 CETMareeba United FC  1 : 4  Far North Queensland FC
 13.04.2017 12:00 CETBanyule City SC  1 : 3 E  Melbourne Knights FC
 13.04.2017 12:30 CETRMIT FC  0 : 1  Morwell Pegasus SC
 19.04.2017 11:00 CETSouth West Queensland Thunder FC  3 : 0  University of Southern Queensland FC
 19.04.2017 11:00 CETNorth Epping Rangers SC  1 : 4  Bulli FC
 19.04.2017 11:30 CETSD Raiders FC  3 : 2  Saint George FC
 19.04.2017 11:30 CETDunbar Rovers FC  0 : 2  Bankstown Berries FC
 19.04.2017 11:30 CETGranville Rage FC  1 : 3  Wollongong United FC
 20.04.2017 11:00 CETBlacktown City FC  2 : 0  Lokomotiv Cove FC
 22.04.2017 11:00 CETMackay Wanderers FC  1 : 10  Magpies FC Premier
 25.04.2017 05:00 CETHakoah Sydney City East FC  1 : 1, : P  Manly United FC
 25.04.2017 05:00 CETMarconi Stallions FC  8 : 0  Wagga City Wanderers FC
 25.04.2017 08:30 CETSorrento FC  3 : 1  UWA-Nedlands FC
 25.04.2017 08:30 CETWestern Knights SC  3 : 0  Wembley Downs SC
 25.04.2017 08:30 CETWanneroo City SC  3 : 0  Boulder City SC
 25.04.2017 08:30 CETGwelup Croatia SC  5 : 1  Mandurah City FC
 25.04.2017 09:00 CETCapricorn Coast FC  2 : 1  Clinton FC
 25.04.2017 09:15 CETArmadale SC  0 : 5  Bayswater City SC
 25.04.2017 11:00 CETBonnyrigg White Eagles FC  4 : 0  Northern Tigers FC
 25.04.2017 11:00 CETJoondalup United FC  0 : 2  Perth SC
 25.04.2017 11:30 CETCockburn City SC  3 : 2  South West Phoenix FC
 25.04.2017 11:30 CETECU Joondalup SC  1 : 3  Dianella White Eagles
 26.04.2017 06:30 CETAlice Springs Celtic FC  5 : 2  Alice Springs Stormbirds
 26.04.2017 11:00 CETCaloundra FC  4 : 3  Sunshine Coast FC
 26.04.2017 11:15 CETSaint George FA  2 : 8  Hills Brumbies FC
 26.04.2017 11:30 CETSutherland Sharks FC  1 : 4  Fraser Park FC
 26.04.2017 11:30 CETPicton Rangers FC  0 : 3  Sydney Olympic FC
 26.04.2017 11:30 CETNorth Shore Mariners  1 : 6  Nepean FC
 26.04.2017 11:30 CETKillarney Districts SC  0 : 4  APIA Leichhardt Tigers FC
 27.04.2017 06:30 CETAlice Springs Vikings FC  3 : 4  Gillen Scorpions SC
 29.04.2017 04:30 CETOlympia Warriors FC  12 : 0  Nelson Eastern Suburbs FC
 29.04.2017 07:00 CETGlenorchy Knights FC  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  Devonport City FC
 29.04.2017 07:30 CETLaunceston City SC  2 : 1  South Hobart FC
 29.04.2017 09:30 CETHobart Zebras FC  6 : 0  Clarence United FC
 29.04.2017 11:00 CETNorthern Fury FC  3 : 1  MA Olympic
 02.05.2017 11:00 CETWestern NSW Mariners FC  0 : 4  Rockdale City Suns SC
 03.05.2017 11:30 CETMounties Wanderers FC  6 : 0  Dunbar Rovers FC ESFA
 03.05.2017 11:30 CETMount Druitt Town Rangers SC  3 : 1  University of NSW FC
 03.05.2017 11:30 CETParramatta FC  3 : 0  Southern & Ettalong United FC
 05.05.2017 11:30 CETAlbany Creek Excelsior FC  1 : 2  Moreton Bay United FC
 05.05.2017 11:30 CETBrisbane City FC  2 : 3  Logan Lightning FC
 06.05.2017 10:00 CETRochedale Rovers FC  3 : 1  Brisbane Strikers FC
 06.05.2017 10:30 CETGold Coast City FC  1 : 0  Gold Coast Knights SC
 06.05.2017 11:00 CETSouths United FC  2 : 2, 3 : 5 P  Holland Park Hawks FC
 06.05.2017 11:00 CETWestern Pride FC  1 : 2  Olympic FC
 09.05.2017 11:00 CETBrisbane Knights FC  0 : 5  Peninsula Power FC
 09.05.2017 11:30 CETSouthside Eagles FC  0 : 2  Grange Thistle FC
 09.05.2017 11:30 CETKemblawarra Dapto Fury FC  5 : 2  Camden Tigers SC
 10.05.2017 11:30 CETThe University of Queensland FC  0 : 2  Redlands United FC
 10.05.2017 11:30 CETWaverley Old Boys FC  1 : 4  Albion Park White Eagles
 10.05.2017 12:00 CETDulwich Hill FC  3 : 0  Winston Hills SC
 13.05.2017 06:30 CETCampbelltown City SC  1 : 2  Adelaide City FC
 Venue:  Steve Woodcock Sports Centre, Adelaide
 13.05.2017 06:30 CETWest Torrens Birkalla SC  2 : 0  Para Hills Knights SC
 Venue:  Jack Smith Park, Adelaide
 13.05.2017 06:30 CETNorth Eastern MetroStars SC  4 : 2  Croydon Kings FC
 Venue:  T.K. Shutter Reserve, Adelaide
 15.05.2017 11:30 CETAdelaide Blue Eagles SC  7 : 0  Gawler Eagles SSC
 Venue:  Marden Sports Complex, Adelaide
 17.05.2017 11:00 CETHamilton Olympic FC  2 : 4  Edgeworth FC
 17.05.2017 11:00 CETLambton Jaffas FC  1 : 0  Adamstown Rosebuds
 17.05.2017 11:00 CETMaitland FC  3 : 2  Weston Bears FC
 17.05.2017 11:00 CETLake Macquarie City FC  1 : 2  Cardiff City FC
 17.05.2017 11:00 CETNewcastle Suns FC  2 : 4  Valentine Phoenix FC
 17.05.2017 11:00 CETNew Lambton FC  0 : 3  Broadmeadow Magic FC
 20.05.2017 05:00 CETCoffs Coast Tigers FC  1 : 5  Byron Bay Rams FC
 20.05.2017 07:00 CETCoffs City United FC  3 : 0  Bangalow SC
 30.05.2017 06:30 CETHellenic AC  0 : 1  Shamrock Rovers Darwin FC
 30.05.2017 11:00 CETGungahlin United FC  1 : 4  Monaro Panthers FC
 30.05.2017 11:00 CETCanberra Olympic SC  3 : 0  Woden Weston FC
 31.05.2017 11:00 CETCanberra FC  3 : 1  Cooma FC
 03.06.2017 11:00 CETTuggeranong United SC  8 : 2  Riverina Rhinos


Round 4

 17.03.2017 10:00 CETPort Melbourne SC  3 : 1  Eltham Redbacks FC
 17.03.2017 10:00 CETSaint Kilda Celts FC  1 : 3  Richmond SC
 18.03.2017 05:00 CETEssendon United FC  3 : 1  Cairnlea FC
 18.03.2017 05:30 CETNorthcote City FC  4 : 3 E  North Geelong Warriors SC
 18.03.2017 05:30 CETMurray United FC  1 : 4  Kingston City FC
 18.03.2017 06:30 CETBanyule City SC  2 : 1  Whittlesea Ranges FC
 18.03.2017 07:30 CETMoreland City SC  3 : 1  Saint Albans Saints SC
 18.03.2017 07:30 CETMornington SC  1 : 2  Morwell Pegasus SC
 18.03.2017 07:30 CETSunshine George Cross FC  0 : 0, 3 : 0 P  Avondale FC
 18.03.2017 07:30 CETPreston Lions FC  4 : 0  Altona East Phoenix SC
 18.03.2017 08:30 CETYarraville Glory FC  3 : 3, 4 : 5 P  Hume United FC
 18.03.2017 08:30 CETCorio SC  1 : 5  Box Hill United SC
 18.03.2017 08:30 CETLangwarrin SC  0 : 8  Hume City FC
 18.03.2017 08:30 CETHoppers Crossing SC  1 : 3  Dandenong City SC
 18.03.2017 08:30 CETSouth Melbourne FC  2 : 0  Eastern Lions SC
 18.03.2017 09:00 CETSpringvale White Eagles SC  1 : 2  Green Gully SC
 18.03.2017 09:00 CETMill Park SC  2 : 4  Monbulk Rangers SC
 18.03.2017 09:00 CETAcross the Waves FC  2 : 4  Brothers Aston Villa FC
 18.03.2017 09:30 CETBrunswick City SC  0 : 4  Oakleigh Cannons FC
 18.03.2017 09:30 CETWestgate Sindjelic FC  0 : 6  Western Suburbs SC
 18.03.2017 09:30 CETBendigo City FC  0 : 3  Altona Magic SC
 18.03.2017 10:30 CETGeelong SC  1 : 3  Melbourne Knights FC
 18.03.2017 10:30 CETFC Bulleen Lions  4 : 1  Manningham United Blues FC
 18.03.2017 10:30 CETBallarat City FC  0 : 2  Werribee City FC
 18.03.2017 11:30 CETSunbury United SC  1 : 2  Mooroolbark SC
 18.03.2017 11:30 CETBentleigh Greens SC  2 : 0 E  Dandenong Thunder SC
 18.03.2017 11:30 CETHeidelberg United FC  4 : 0  Moreland Zebras FC
 18.03.2017 12:00 CETAltona City SC  4 : 0  RMIT FC
 18.03.2017 12:00 CETBoroondara Eagles FC  1 : 5  North Sunshine Eagles SC
 18.03.2017 12:30 CETCasey Comets FC  0 : 4  Nunawading City FC
 18.03.2017 12:45 CETGoulburn Valley Suns FC  0 : 1  North Caulfield Maccabi FC
 19.03.2017 02:30 CETWarragul United SC  1 : 3  South Springvale SC
 19.03.2017 08:00 CETKnox City FC  1 : 0  Pascoe Vale FC
 29.03.2017 11:30 CETMareeba United FC  8 : 2  Innisfail United FC
 29.03.2017 12:00 CETGosford City FC  2 : 4  Kemblawarra Dapto Fury FC
 30.03.2017 10:00 CETDoon Villa FC  4 : 4, 4 : 2 P  United Warriors FC
 02.04.2017 04:30 CETWagga City Wanderers FC  3 : 0  Avalon SC
 02.04.2017 06:30 CETLake Albert SC  2 : 4  University of NSW FC
 03.04.2017 11:00 CETKirrawee Kangaroos FC  0 : 6  Blacktown City FC
 04.04.2017 11:00 CETMitchelton FC  1 : 1, 1 : 4 P  Brisbane Knights FC
 04.04.2017 11:15 CETRochedale Rovers FC  1 : 0  The Gap FC
 04.04.2017 11:15 CETLogan Lightning FC  4 : 1  Capalaba FC
 04.04.2017 11:30 CETSouthside Eagles FC  3 : 1  Brisbane Phoenix FC
 04.04.2017 11:30 CETThe University of Queensland FC  4 : 2  Ipswich City FC
 04.04.2017 11:30 CETWestern NSW Mariners FC  4 : 0  Pennant Hills FC
 04.04.2017 11:30 CETLane Cove FC  1 : 6  Albion Park White Eagles
 05.04.2017 11:00 CETKillarney Districts SC  3 : 2  Blacktown Spartans FC
 05.04.2017 11:00 CETNorth Epping Rangers SC  3 : 1  Kellyville Kolts SC
 05.04.2017 11:00 CETMinchinbury Jets SC  0 : 10  Lokomotiv Cove FC
 05.04.2017 11:00 CETSporting Rovers  0 : 7  Northern Tigers FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETSydney Olympic FC  7 : 1  Mosman FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETMacarthur Rams FC  2 : 2, 4 : 5 P  Bulli FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETBankstown Berries FC  2 : 0  East Gosford FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETDoonside Hawks SC  2 : 4  Wollongong United FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETSaint Augustines SC  0 : 9  Manly United FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETQuakers Hill Junior SC  0 : 8  SD Raiders FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETBankstown City Lions SC  1 : 2  Dunbar Rovers FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETLilli Pilli FC  1 : 4  Granville Rage FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETBaulkham Hills FC  2 : 3  Picton Rangers FC
 05.04.2017 11:30 CETGHFA Spirit FC  0 : 1  Fraser Park FC
 05.04.2017 11:45 CETAPIA Leichhardt Tigers FC  3 : 0  Leichhardt Saints FC
 05.04.2017 11:45 CETHawkesbury City SC  1 : 2  Nepean FC
 06.04.2017 11:30 CETDulwich Hill FC  3 : 0  Dee Why FC
 06.04.2017 11:45 CETStanmore Hawks FC  0 : 2  Saint George FC
 08.04.2017 11:00 CETMagpies FC Premier  6 : 1  Mackay Lions SC
 08.04.2017 11:00 CETClinton FC  2 : 0  Frenchville SC
 08.04.2017 11:00 CETEmerald Eagles FC  1 : 21  Capricorn Coast FC
 11.04.2017 11:30 CETCentenary Stormers FC  0 : 2  Souths United FC
 11.04.2017 11:30 CETToowong FC  1 : 2  Albany Creek Excelsior FC
 11.04.2017 11:30 CETUniversity of Southern Queensland FC  4 : 2  Gatton Redbacks FC
 11.04.2017 12:15 CETWinston Hills SC  6 : 0  Oatley FC
 12.04.2017 11:00 CETWest Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC  0 : 6  Saint George FA
 12.04.2017 11:15 CETGlebe Gorillas FC  1 : 6  Hills Brumbies FC
 12.04.2017 11:30 CETMounties Wanderers FC  2 : 1  Saint Patricks FC
 12.04.2017 11:30 CETParramatta FC  4 : 1  Bankstown United FC
 12.04.2017 11:30 CETWollongong Wolves FC  0 : 3  Sutherland Sharks FC
 12.04.2017 11:30 CETRockdale City Suns SC  4 : 1  Hurstville Zagreb FC
 12.04.2017 11:30 CETNorth Shore Mariners  4 : 1  Arncliffe Scots FC
 12.04.2017 11:30 CETWestern Condors FC  1 : 2  Southern & Ettalong United FC
 13.04.2017 11:00 CETMackay Wanderers FC  2 : 1  City Brothers FC
 13.04.2017 11:15 CETCampbelltown City SC  1 : 0  West Adelaide Blues SC
 13.04.2017 11:30 CETHolland Park Hawks FC  8 : 1  North Pine SC
 13.04.2017 11:30 CETWDSC Wolves FC  0 : 4  Peninsula Power FC
 13.04.2017 11:30 CETTaringa Rovers SFC  1 : 3  Grange Thistle FC
 13.04.2017 12:00 CETAdelaide Blue Eagles SC  3 : 1 E  Modbury Jets SC
 14.04.2017 09:00 CETWaverley Old Boys FC  2 : 1  Gladesville Ravens SC
 15.04.2017 07:00 CETAdelaide City FC  4 : 0  White City Woodville Warriors SC
 15.04.2017 07:00 CETWest Torrens Birkalla SC  3 : 1  Western Strikers SC
 15.04.2017 07:00 CETCumberland United SC  1 : 5  North Eastern MetroStars SC
 15.04.2017 07:00 CETAdelaide Comets SC  2 : 3  Croydon Kings FC
 15.04.2017 07:00 CETAdelaide Victory FC  1 : 2  Para Hills Knights SC
 15.04.2017 07:00 CETAdelaide University SC  2 : 3  Gawler Eagles SSC
 17.04.2017 06:00 CETBeachside FC  1 : 3  Hobart Zebras FC
 17.04.2017 06:00 CETLaunceston City SC  0 : 12  South Hobart FC
 17.04.2017 06:00 CETNorthern Rangers SC  0 : 1  Nelson Eastern Suburbs FC
 17.04.2017 06:30 CETClarence United FC  3 : 0  Somerset SC
 17.04.2017 06:30 CETHobart United FC  1 : 6  Devonport City FC
 17.04.2017 06:30 CETUniversity of Tasmania FC  2 : 3 E  Launceston City SC
 17.04.2017 06:30 CETUlverstone SC  0 : 7  Olympia Warriors FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETBayswater City SC  4 : 0  Floreat Athena FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETPerth SC  1 : 0  Inglewood United FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETSorrento FC  10 : 0  Woodvale FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETECU Joondalup SC  3 : 0  Morley Windmills SC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETSubiaco AFC  3 : 4  UWA-Nedlands FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETWestern Knights SC  14 : 0  Busselton City FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETWanneroo City SC  2 : 0  Southern Spirit FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETGwelup Croatia SC  2 : 1  Balcatta SC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETWembley Downs SC  2 : 0  Stirling Lions SC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETBoulder City SC  3 : 0  Joondalup City FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETForrestfield United SC  1 : 2  Dianella White Eagles
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETFremantle City FC  0 : 2  Mandurah City FC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETKalamunda United FC  0 : 11  Armadale SC
 17.04.2017 09:00 CETSwan United FC  1 : 2  Cockburn City SC
 17.04.2017 09:30 CETGlenorchy Knights FC  1 : 0  Kingborough Lions United SC
 17.04.2017 10:00 CETMelville City FC  1 : 3  South West Phoenix FC
 17.04.2017 11:15 CETJoondalup United FC  5 : 2  Kingsley SC
 18.04.2017 11:00 CETGold Coast Knights SC  3 : 1  Surfers Paradise Apollo
 18.04.2017 11:00 CETPadstow Hornets FC  1 : 11  Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
 18.04.2017 11:30 CETGlenwood Redbacks SC  0 : 8  Marconi Stallions FC
 18.04.2017 12:00 CETInter Lions SC  1 : 6  Hakoah Sydney City East FC
 19.04.2017 11:00 CETMount Druitt Town Rangers SC  2 : 0  Prospect United SC
 19.04.2017 11:00 CETDunbar Rovers FC ESFA  4 : 3  Berkeley Vale SC
 19.04.2017 11:00 CETMA Olympic  3 : 0  Rebels FC
 19.04.2017 11:00 CETWoombye Snakes FC  2 : 2, 2 : 4 P  Caloundra FC
 02.05.2017 11:00 CETBroadmeadow Magic FC  8 : 0  Wallsend FC
 02.05.2017 11:00 CETEdgeworth FC  9 : 0  Belmont Swansea United FC
 02.05.2017 11:00 CETWarners Bay FC  1 : 8  Maitland FC
 02.05.2017 11:00 CETNew Lambton FC  2 : 1  Kahibah FC
 02.05.2017 11:00 CETCessnock City Hornets FC  0 : 5  Hamilton Olympic FC
 02.05.2017 11:30 CETDarwin Olympic SC  2 : 4  Hellenic AC
 02.05.2017 11:30 CETCamden Tigers SC  4 : 1  Chatswood Rangers FC
 03.05.2017 11:00 CETWeston Bears FC  1 : 0  Cooks Hill United FC
 03.05.2017 11:00 CETCharlestown City Blues FC  0 : 3  Lambton Jaffas FC
 03.05.2017 11:00 CETAdamstown Rosebuds  3 : 0  Thornton Redbacks FC
 03.05.2017 11:00 CETMayfield United Senior FC  0 : 5  Newcastle Suns FC
 03.05.2017 11:00 CETDudley Redhead United SFC  0 : 0, 4 : 5 P  Cardiff City FC
 03.05.2017 11:00 CETSingleton Strikers FC  1 : 5  Lake Macquarie City FC
 09.05.2017 11:00 CETWoden Weston FC  4 : 1  Queanbeyan City FC
 09.05.2017 11:30 CETShamrock Rovers Darwin FC  1 : 0  Casuarina FC
 10.05.2017 11:00 CETCooma FC  3 : 1  ANU FC
 10.05.2017 11:00 CETBelconnen United FC  1 : 1, 1 : 3 P  Monaro Panthers FC
 10.05.2017 11:00 CETHNK O'Connor Knights  1 : 7  Gungahlin United FC
 13.05.2017 06:00 CETTaree Wildcats SC  1 : 7  Coffs City United FC
 13.05.2017 06:00 CETCoffs Coast Tigers FC  2 : 0  Macleay Valley Rangers
 13.05.2017 08:00 CETBangalow SC  3 : 1  Oxley Vale Attunga FC
 13.05.2017 08:00 CETDemon Knights FC  0 : 4  Byron Bay Rams FC
 16.05.2017 11:00 CETCanberra White Eagles FC  6 : 0  Canberra FC
 16.05.2017 11:30 CETMindil Aces FC  4 : 0  Litchfield FC
 17.05.2017 11:00 CETLanyon United FC  0 : 2  Tuggeranong United SC
 17.05.2017 11:30 CETCanberra Olympic SC  6 : 0  Goulburn Strikers FC
 20.05.2017 07:00 CETRiverina Rhinos  2 : 0  Weston Molonglo FC


Round 3

 04.03.2017 09:00 CETNerimbera FC  1 : 6  Clinton FC
 04.03.2017 10:00 CETCapricorn Coast FC  3 : 0  Bluebirds United FC
 07.03.2017 10:00 CETSamford Rangers FC  2 : 2 E  The University of Queensland FC
 Venue:  Harold Brown Park, Samford
 07.03.2017 10:15 CETLogan Lightning FC  6 : 0  Virginia United FC
 Venue:  Chris Green Park, Brisbane
 07.03.2017 10:30 CETSouthside Eagles FC  0 : 0 E  Bayside United FC
 Venue:  Memorial Park, Brisbane
 07.03.2017 10:30 CETIpswich City FC  3 : 1  Bethania Rams FC
 Venue:  Sutton Park, Ipswich City
 08.03.2017 09:45 CETNew Farm United SC  0 : 4  Peninsula Power FC
 Venue:  New Farm Park, New Farm
 08.03.2017 10:30 CETHolland Park Hawks FC  2 : 2 E  Ipswich Knights SC
 Venue:  Whites Hill Reserve 1, Brisbane
 08.03.2017 10:30 CETPark Ridge FC  1 : 11  Grange Thistle FC
 Venue:  Hubner Park, Park Ridge
 08.03.2017 10:30 CETSt. George Willawong  3 : 4  North Pine SC
 Venue:  St George's Park, Willawong, QLD
 08.03.2017 10:30 CETBrisbane Phoenix FC  1 : 1 E  Mount Gravatt Hawks FC
 Venue:  C.J. Greenfield Reserve, Brisbane
 08.03.2017 11:00 CETSpringfield United  0 : 6  Albany Creek Excelsior FC
 Venue:  Woodcrest State College 1, Springfield
 09.03.2017 10:30 CETSaints Eagles South FC  0 : 4  Rebels FC
 11.03.2017 01:30 CETBayside Argonauts FC  2 : 3 E  RMIT FC
 11.03.2017 02:30 CETNorths United FC  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  Demon Knights FC
 11.03.2017 02:30 CETChisholm United FC  1 : 5  Mooroolbark SC
 11.03.2017 03:30 CETEssendon Royals FC  2 : 6  North Sunshine Eagles SC
 11.03.2017 03:30 CETCairnlea FC  1 : 0  Fitzroy City SC
 11.03.2017 03:30 CETEssendon United FC  8 : 1  Seaford United SC
 11.03.2017 04:00 CETSaint Kilda Celts FC  3 : 0  Monash University SC
 11.03.2017 04:30 CETAltona City SC  2 : 0  Skye United FC
 11.03.2017 04:30 CETAltona East Phoenix SC  2 : 1  Rosebud Heart FC
 11.03.2017 04:30 CETCasey Comets FC  3 : 3, 6 : 5 P  Whittlesea United SC
 11.03.2017 04:30 CETMorwell Pegasus SC  5 : 1  La Trobe University SC
 11.03.2017 04:30 CETMill Park SC  5 : 1  Chelsea FC
 11.03.2017 04:30 CETSporting Whittlesea FC  1 : 6  Corio SC
 11.03.2017 04:30 CETManningham United Blues FC  3 : 1  Mazenod United FC
 11.03.2017 05:00 CETSouth Armidale United FC  1 : 3  Oxley Vale Attunga FC
 11.03.2017 05:30 CETPeninsula Strikers FC  2 : 4  South Springvale SC
 11.03.2017 05:30 CETKnox City FC  3 : 3, 7 : 6 P  Geelong Rangers SC
 11.03.2017 05:30 CETBanyule City SC  5 : 0  Upfield SC
 11.03.2017 05:30 CETSydenham Park SC  2 : 2, 8 : 9 P  Sunbury United SC
 11.03.2017 05:30 CETBrandon Park FC  2 : 6  Eltham Redbacks FC
 11.03.2017 05:30 CETMornington SC  2 : 1 E  Malvern City FC
 11.03.2017 05:30 CETNorth City Wolves FC  1 : 8  Altona Magic SC
 11.03.2017 05:30 CETPreston Lions FC  3 : 2 E  FC Clifton Hill
 11.03.2017 06:30 CETYarraville Glory FC  4 : 3  Keilor Park SC
 11.03.2017 06:30 CETMelbourne University SC  0 : 3  Western Suburbs SC
 11.03.2017 06:30 CETWestgate Sindjelic FC  1 : 0  Doncaster Rovers SC
 11.03.2017 06:30 CETHoppers Crossing SC  4 : 1  Whitehorse United SC
 11.03.2017 07:30 CETGeelong SC  3 : 1  Beaumaris SC
 11.03.2017 07:30 CETHume United FC  3 : 1  Croydon City Arrows SC
 11.03.2017 09:00 CETBrothers Aston Villa FC  3 : 0  Kawungan Sandy Straits Jets FC
 11.03.2017 09:00 CETDoon Villa FC  3 : 2  United Park Eagles FC
 11.03.2017 09:00 CETFrenchville SC  7 : 0  Southside United FC
 11.03.2017 09:30 CETMonbulk Rangers SC  2 : 1  Caulfield United SC
 11.03.2017 09:30 CETInnisfail United FC  3 : 0  Southside Comets FC
 11.03.2017 09:30 CETStratford Dolphins FC  2 : 3 E  Mareeba United FC
 11.03.2017 10:00 CETMackay Magpies FC  7 : 1  Whitsunday FC
 11.03.2017 10:00 CETBrothers Townsville FC  1 : 2  MA Olympic
 11.03.2017 10:45 CETDandenong South SC  0 : 6  Warragul United SC
 12.03.2017 05:00 CETCoffs Coast Tigers FC  1 : 1, 3 : 2 P  Urunga FC
 12.03.2017 05:30 CETNorth Melbourne Athletic FC  1 : 5  Langwarrin SC
 12.03.2017 05:45 CETOld Xaverians SC  0 : 2  North Caulfield Maccabi FC
 13.03.2017 04:00 CETMetro FC  0 : 2 E  Launceston United FC
 13.03.2017 04:00 CETTaroona FC  0 : 1  Nelson Eastern Suburbs FC
 13.03.2017 04:00 CETRiverside Olympic SC  0 : 1  Ulverstone SC
 13.03.2017 10:30 CETWestvale SC  1 : 2  Boroondara Eagles FC
 14.03.2017 10:30 CETAnnerley FC  0 : 4  Souths United FC
 Venue:  Elder Oval, Greenslopes
 14.03.2017 10:30 CETThe Gap FC  5 : 0  Pine Rivers United SC
 Venue:  Walton Bridge Reserve, The Gap
 14.03.2017 10:30 CETTarragindi Tigers FC  0 : 5  Mitchelton FC
 Venue:  Esher Street, Tarragindi, QLD
 14.03.2017 10:30 CETNorth Star FC  1 : 2  Capalaba FC
 Venue:  O'Callaghan Park, Brisbane
 14.03.2017 10:30 CETWDSC Wolves FC  4 : 3  Eastern Suburbs FC
 Venue:  Carmichael Park, Brisbane
 14.03.2017 10:30 CETTaringa Rovers SFC  4 : 1  Acacia Ridge FC
 14.03.2017 10:30 CETQueensland Lions FC  1 : 3  Brisbane Knights FC
 Venue:  Lions FC Stadium, Brisbane
 14.03.2017 11:00 CETCentenary Stormers FC  6 : 2  Redcliffe PCYC
 Venue:  Atthows Park, Darra, QLD
 15.03.2017 08:30 CETNew Town Eagles SC  3 : 9  Hobart United FC
 15.03.2017 09:30 CETSD Raiders FC  5 : 1  Balmain Tigers FC
 15.03.2017 10:15 CETRochedale Rovers FC  9 : 0  Pine Hills FC
 18.03.2017 00:00 CETGeorge's River Thistle SFC  1 : 3  Leichhardt Saints FC
 18.03.2017 02:15 CETSaint Patrick's SC  1 : 7  Waverley Old Boys FC
 18.03.2017 02:15 CETStrathfield FC  3 : 4  Minchinbury Jets SC
 18.03.2017 03:00 CETGlenwood Redbacks SC  3 : 0  AWD  FC Danphe
 18.03.2017 04:00 CETDunbar Rovers FC ESFA  6 : 0  Putney Rangers FC
 18.03.2017 04:30 CETRevesby Rovers SFC  0 : 5  Wagga City Wanderers FC
 18.03.2017 05:00 CETNepean FC  11 : 2  Padstow United SC
 18.03.2017 06:45 CETOatley FC  6 : 1  Wagga United FC
 18.03.2017 07:00 CETPagewood Botany FC  0 : 1  Quakers Hill Junior SC
 18.03.2017 07:00 CETSydney CBD FC  0 : 5  Bulli FC
 18.03.2017 07:30 CETLake Albert SC  4 : 0  Balmain & District FC
 18.03.2017 09:00 CETCamden Tigers SC  9 : 1  Carlton Rovers FC
 18.03.2017 09:00 CETLane Cove FC  2 : 0  Blue Mountains FC
 19.03.2017 02:15 CETPadstow Hornets FC  8 : 0  Wentworth Falls FC
 19.03.2017 02:45 CETLokomotiv Cove FC  4 : 0  Ararat FC
 19.03.2017 04:30 CETSydney North West FC