Regionalliga 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Vorarlberg - Eliteliga

 Venue:  Casino-Stadion, Bregenz
 Venue:  CASHPOINT Arena, Altach
 Venue:  Planet Pure Stadion, Lustenau
 Venue:  Sportplatz an der Ratz, Röthis





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz (P) 00000:000
2      
  SC Rheindorf Altach II  00000:000
3      
  FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil (P) 00000:000
4      
  SC Austria Lustenau Amateure (P) 00000:000
5      
  FC Wolfurt (P) 00000:000
6      
  FC Langenegg  00000:000
7      
  FC Lauterach (P) 00000:000
8      
  SC Röthis (P) 00000:000



West

 Venue:  HCS Arena Nonntal, Salzburg
 Venue:  Silberstadt Arena Schwaz, Schwaz
 Venue:  Sportstadion Wörgl, Wörgl





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Salzburger AK 1914 (P) 00000:000
2      
  SC Schwaz  00000:000
3      
  FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  00000:000
4      
  VfB Hohenems  00000:000
5      
  Dornbirner SV (P) 00000:000
6      
  SV Wörgl  00000:000



Ost

 Venue:  Sportzentrum Neusiedl, Neusiedl am See
 Venue:  Hama Trucks Arena, Wiener Neustadt
 Venue:  Trainingsgelände Allianz Arena, Wien
 Venue:  Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion, Schwechat
 Venue:  Aulandstadion, Mannsdorf
 Venue:  Sportplatz Draßburg, Draßburg
 Venue:  Sportplatz Wiener Viktoria, Wien
 Venue:  Sportplatz Leobendorf, Leobendorf





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf  18133234:151942
2      
  SK Rapid Wien II  18107132:131937
3      
  ASK Ebreichsdorf  1897228:111734
4      
  Wiener SC  1893637:271030
5      
  SV Stripfing/Weiden (P) 1893624:16830
6      
  SC Team Wiener Linien  1876523:20327
7      
  SC Wiener Viktoria (P) 1883731:30127
8      
  SV Mattersburg II  1881930:25525
9      
  ASV Draßburg (P) 1874725:30-525
10    
  1. Wiener Neustädter SC (R) 1872929:34-523
11    
  SC Neusiedl am See  1872925:35-1023
12    
  FC Mauerwerk  1855825:32-720
13    
  ASK Bruck SC  1854924:35-1119
14    
  FCM Traiskirchen  18441025:34-916
15    
  FC Admira Wacker II  18351020:28-814
16    
  SV Leobendorf  18231311:38-279



Vorarlberg

 Venue:  Gastrastadion, Rankweil
 Venue:  Casino-Stadion, Bregenz
 Venue:  Planet Pure Stadion, Lustenau
 Venue:  Sportanlage Ried, Lauterach
 10.11.2019 14:00 CETFC Wolfurt  0 : 2  SC Röthis
 Venue:  Sportplatz Wolfurt, Wolfurt





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Dornbirner SV (P) 18122443:281538
2      
  VfB Hohenems  1896337:241333
3      
  SC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz (P) 1886441:281330
4      
  SC Rheindorf Altach II  1892743:331029
5      
  FC Langenegg  1884634:37-328
6      
  SC Röthis (P) 1856732:30221
7      
  FC Wolfurt (P) 1855829:33-420
8      
  FC Lauterach (P) 1846835:40-518
9      
  SC Austria Lustenau Amateure (P) 1845926:47-2117
10    
  FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil (P) 18341136:56-2013



Salzburg

 Venue:  Sportzentrum Seekirchen, Seekirchen
 Venue:  HCS Arena Nonntal, Salzburg
 09.11.2019 14:00 CETSV Grödig  3 : 1  SV Kuchl
 Venue:  DAS.GOLDBERG Stadion, Grödig
 Venue:  Sportanlage Bürgerau, Saalfelden
 Venue:  Pielachtalstadion, Hofstetten-Grünau





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Salzburger AK 1914 (P) 18171073:215252
2      
  FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  18133246:133342
3      
  SV Seekirchen  1885535:30529
4      
  USK Anif  1876540:37327
5      
  SV Wals-Grünau  1873833:35-224
6      
  TSV Sankt Johann  1873828:39-1124
7      
  SV Grödig  1865735:31423
8      
  SV Austria Salzburg (P) 18531027:31-418
9      
  SV Kuchl (P) 18341125:41-1613
10    
  SK Bischofshofen  18011712:76-641



Tirol

 Venue:  Kufstein-Arena, Kufstein
 Venue:  Sportplatz Kitzbühel-Langau, Kitzbühel
 09.11.2019 14:00 CETSC Schwaz  0 : 5  SV Wörgl
 Venue:  Silberstadt Arena Schwaz, Schwaz
 09.11.2019 14:00 CETSC Imst  2 : 0  SV Telfs
 Venue:  Velly Arena Imst, Imst
 09.11.2019 14:00 CETFC Zirl  0 : 3  SV Hall
 Venue:  Sportplatz Zirl, Zirl





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SV Wörgl  18106245:162936
2      
  SC Schwaz  1896343:34933
3      
  SVG Reichenau  1885546:321429
4      
  SV Hall (P) 1884635:26928
5      
  FC Kitzbühel  1876536:251127
6      
  SC Imst (P) 1883731:32-127
7      
  SV Telfs (P) 1875638:38026
8      
  FC Kufstein  1863922:38-1621
9      
  FC Zirl (P) 18331228:52-2412
10    
  FC Wacker Innsbruck II (R) 18231323:54-319



Mitte

 Venue:  SIEMENS Energy Stadion, Weiz
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Kalsdorf, Kalsdorf bei Graz
 Venue:  ATSV Arena, Wolfsberg
 Venue:  Molto Luce Arena Stadl-Paura, Stadl-Traun
 Venue:  Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf, Gleisdorf
 Venue:  Bad Gleichenberg Arena, Bad Gleichenberg
 Venue:  Josko Arena, Ried im Innkreis
 Venue:  Mauth Stadion Wels, Wels





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SK Sturm Graz II  17104339:201934
2      
  USV Allerheiligen  17103435:231233
3      
  WSC Hertha 1912  17102542:261632
4      
  Union Gurten  1794435:191631
5      
  TuS Bad Gleichenberg  1792644:331129
6      
  Wolfsberger AC II  1792639:30929
7      
  Union Vöcklamarkt  1792641:34729
8      
  USV Sankt Anna/Aigen (P) 1784529:20928
9      
  SC Weiz  1783637:29827
10    
  FC Gleisdorf 09  1783634:26827
11    
  Deutschlandsberger SC  1764731:24722
12    
  SC Kalsdorf  1755718:28-1020
13    
  SV Ried II (P) 17431025:32-715
14    
  ATSV Wolfsberg (P) 1735926:36-1014
15    
  ATSV Stadl-Paura  17211415:72-577
16    
  FC Wels  17131313:51-386





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   1. Wiener Neustädter SC
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Wiener Neustadt
   ASK Bruck SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bruck an der Leitha

   ASK Ebreichsdorf
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Ebreichsdorf
   ASV Draßburg
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Draßburg

   ATSV Stadl-Paura
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Stadl-Paura
   ATSV Wolfsberg
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Wolfsberg

   Deutschlandsberger SC
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Deutschlandsberg
   Dornbirner SV
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Dornbirn

   FC Admira Wacker II
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Maria Enzersdorf
   FC Gleisdorf 09
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Gleisdorf

   FC Kitzbühel
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Kitzbühel
   FC Kufstein
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Kufstein

   FC Langenegg
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Langenegg
   FC Lauterach
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Lauterach

   FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Mannsdorf
   FC Mauerwerk
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Wien

   FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Saalfelden
   FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Rankweil

   FC Wacker Innsbruck II
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Innsbruck
   FC Wels
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Wels

   FC Wolfurt
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Wolfurt
   FC Zirl
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Zirl

   FCM Traiskirchen
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Traiskirchen
   Salzburger AK 1914
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Salzburg

   SC Austria Lustenau Amateure
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Lustenau
   SC Imst
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Imst

   SC Kalsdorf
   Founded:  
   City:  Kalsdorf bei Graz
   SC Neusiedl am See
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Neusiedl am See

   SC Rheindorf Altach II
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Altach
   SC Röthis
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Röthis

   SC Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bregenz
   SC Schwaz
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Schwaz

   SC Team Wiener Linien
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Wien
   SC Weiz
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Weiz

   SC Wiener Viktoria
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Wien
   SK Bischofshofen
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Bischofshofen

   SK Rapid Wien II
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Wien
   SK Sturm Graz II
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Graz

   SV Austria Salzburg
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Salzburg
   SV Grödig
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Grödig

   SV Hall
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Hall
   SV Kuchl
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Kuchl

   SV Leobendorf
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Leobendorf
   SV Mattersburg II
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Mattersburg

   SV Ried II
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Ried im Innkreis
   SV Seekirchen
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Seekirchen

   SV Stripfing/Weiden
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Stripfing
   SV Telfs
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Telfs

   SV Wals-Grünau
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Wals
   SV Wörgl
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Wörgl

   SVG Reichenau
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Innsbruck
   TSV Sankt Johann
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Sankt Johann im Pongau

   TuS Bad Gleichenberg
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Bad Gleichenberg
   Union Gurten
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Gurten

   Union Vöcklamarkt
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Vöcklamarkt
   USK Anif
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Anif

   USV Allerheiligen
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Allerheiligen
   USV Sankt Anna/Aigen
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Sankt Anna am Aigen

   VfB Hohenems
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hohenems
   Wiener SC
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Wien

   Wolfsberger AC II
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Wolfsberg
   WSC Hertha 1912
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Wels