UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Burgenland
  Kärnten
  Niederösterreich
  Oberösterreich
  Salzburg
  Steiermark
  Tirol
  Vorarlberg
  Wien






Quarter-finals

 27.02.2018SK Sturm Graz  vs  SV Wimpassing
 27.02.2018SK Rapid Wien  vs  SV Ried
 27.02.2018FC Red Bull Salzburg  vs  SK Austria Klagenfurt
 27.02.2018SV Mattersburg  vs  TSV Hartberg


Round of 16

 24.10.2017 15:00 CETASKÖ Oedt  0 : 3  SV Mattersburg
 Venue:  Transdanubia Sportanlage, Traun Attendance:  600
 24.10.2017 19:00 CETUnion Sankt Florian  0 : 4  TSV Hartberg
 Venue:  Sportpark St. Florian, Sankt Florian Attendance:  100
 24.10.2017 19:12 CETSV Ried  4 : 1  LASK Linz
 Venue:  Keine Sorgen Arena, Ried im Innkreis Attendance:  7300
 25.10.2017 18:00 CETSK Sturm Graz  4 : 1  SC Rheindorf Altach
 Venue:  Merkur Arena, Graz Attendance:  6774
 25.10.2017 18:30 CETSV Wimpassing  1 : 0  Wolfsberger AC
 Venue:  Sportplatz Wimpassing, Wimpassing an der Leitha Attendance:  400
 25.10.2017 19:00 CETTUS Bad Gleichenberg  0 : 3  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  Bad Gleichenberg Arena, Bad Gleichenberg Attendance:  4114
 25.10.2017 20:00 CETSK Austria Klagenfurt  4 : 2  FC Wacker Innsbruck
 Venue:  Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Attendance:  650
 25.10.2017 20:30 CETFK Austria Wien  1 : 2  SK Rapid Wien
 Venue:  Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien Attendance:  14652


Round of 32

 18.09.2017 18:00 CETSV Wimpassing  3 : 3, 3 : 2 P  FC Blau-Weiß Linz
 Venue:  Sportplatz Wimpassing, Wimpassing an der Leitha Attendance:  319
 19.09.2017 16:00 CETASKÖ Oedt  2 : 0  SC Austria Lustenau
 Venue:  Transdanubia Sportanlage, Traun Attendance:  400
 19.09.2017 19:00 CETSC Neusiedl am See  0 : 1  SV Ried
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Neusiedl, Neusiedl am See Attendance:  350
 19.09.2017 19:00 CETSV Grödig  4 : 4, 3 : 5 P  LASK Linz
 Venue:  DAS.GOLDBERG Stadion, Grödig Attendance:  800
 19.09.2017 19:00 CETUnion Sankt Florian  1 : 0  SC Weiz
 Venue:  Sportpark St. Florian, Sankt Florian Attendance:  120
 19.09.2017 19:00 CETFC Gleisdorf 09  1 : 2  Wolfsberger AC
 Venue:  Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf, Gleisdorf Attendance:  700
 19.09.2017 19:30 CETSV Horn  3 : 3, 3 : 4 P  TSV Hartberg
 Venue:  Waldviertler Volksbank Arena, Horn Attendance:  800
 19.09.2017 19:30 CETSKU Amstetten  0 : 1  FC Wacker Innsbruck
 Venue:  Ertl Glas-Stadion, Amstetten Attendance:  1750
 20.09.2017 18:00 CETUSK Anif  1 : 2  SK Sturm Graz
 Venue:  DAS.GOLDBERG Stadion, Grödig Attendance:  1123
 20.09.2017 18:30 CETUnion Vöcklamarkt  0 : 3  FK Austria Wien
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt, Vöcklamarkt Attendance:  2050
 20.09.2017 19:00 CETUnion Gurten  3 : 4 E  SC Rheindorf Altach
 Venue:  Park21-Arena Gurten, Gurten Attendance:  900
 20.09.2017 20:30 CETAS Koma Elektra  0 : 4  SK Rapid Wien
 Venue:  Sportclub-Platz, Wien Attendance:  4050
 21.09.2017 19:00 CETASK Bruck SC  1 : 3 E  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  Heidebodenstadion, Parndorf Attendance:  1800
 26.09.2017 19:00 CETSC/ESV Parndorf 1919  1 : 2  SV Mattersburg
 Venue:  Heidebodenstadion, Parndorf Attendance:  500
 26.09.2017 19:00 CETSK Austria Klagenfurt  3 : 0  Kapfenberger SV 1919
 Venue:  Wörthersee Stadion, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Attendance:  124
 26.09.2017 19:00 CETTUS Bad Gleichenberg  3 : 1  FC Admira Wacker
 Venue:  Bad Gleichenberg Arena, Bad Gleichenberg Attendance:  1300


Round of 64

 14.07.2017 17:30 CETASK Ebreichsdorf  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  FK Austria Wien
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Ebreichsdorf, Weigelsdorf Attendance:  2300
 14.07.2017 17:30 CETASKÖ Oedt  3 : 1  ATSV Stadl-Paura
 Venue:  Transdanubia Sportanlage, Traun Attendance:  450
 14.07.2017 18:55 CETSK Vorwärts Steyr  1 : 4 E  FC Wacker Innsbruck
 Venue:  Vorwärts-Stadion, Steyr Attendance:  3300
 14.07.2017 19:00 CETSC/ESV Parndorf 1919  2 : 1 E  First Vienna FC 1894
 Venue:  Heidebodenstadion, Parndorf Attendance:  600
 14.07.2017 19:00 CETTSV Sankt Johann  0 : 1  Kapfenberger SV 1919
 Venue:  Sportplatz St. Johann, Sankt Johann im Pongau Attendance:  500
 14.07.2017 19:00 CETSV Seekirchen  1 : 2 E  SV Grödig
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Seekirchen, Seekirchen Attendance:  450
 14.07.2017 19:00 CETSC Weiz  2 : 1  SV Lafnitz
 Venue:  SIEMENS Energy Stadion, Weiz Attendance:  230
 14.07.2017 19:00 CETSC Kalsdorf  0 : 2  SC Neusiedl am See
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Kalsdorf, Kalsdorf bei Graz Attendance:  200
 14.07.2017 19:00 CETUnion Vöcklamarkt  7 : 0  SV Wörgl
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt, Vöcklamarkt Attendance:  519
 14.07.2017 19:30 CETSV Horn  3 : 1  Floridsdorfer AC
 Venue:  Waldviertler Volksbank Arena, Horn Attendance:  650
 14.07.2017 19:30 CETSKU Amstetten  1 : 0  SC Wiener Neustadt
 Venue:  Ertl Glas-Stadion, Amstetten Attendance:  1150
 14.07.2017 19:30 CETSC Bad Sauerbrunn  0 : 4  ASK Bruck SC
 Venue:  Wetterkreuzstadion Bad Sauerbrunn, Bad Sauerbrunn Attendance:  650
 15.07.2017 17:00 CETWiener SK  0 : 4  SV Ried
 Venue:  Sportclub-Platz, Wien Attendance:  1511
 15.07.2017 17:00 CETFC Kitzbühel  0 : 1  LASK Linz
 Venue:  Sportplatz Kitzbühel-Langau, Kitzbühel Attendance:  717
 15.07.2017 17:00 CETFC Pinzgau Saalfelden  1 : 6  SV Mattersburg
 Venue:  Sportanlage Bürgerau, Saalfelden Attendance:  800
 15.07.2017 17:00 CETFC Lendorf  1 : 3  FC Admira Wacker
 Venue:  Thomas-Morgenstern-Arena, Lendorf Attendance:  565
 15.07.2017 17:00 CETDeutschlandsberger SC  0 : 7  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  Koralmstadion, Deutschlandsberg Attendance:  2000
 15.07.2017 17:00 CETSV Stripfing/Weiden  0 : 1  SC Austria Lustenau
 Venue:  Sportplatz Stripfing SV, Stripfing Attendance:  400
 15.07.2017 17:30 CETFC Stadlau  1 : 2  SV Wimpassing
 Venue:  OMV-Sportanlage Stadlau, Wien Attendance:  281
 15.07.2017 17:30 CETUSK Anif  5 : 1  FC Kufstein
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Anif, Anif Attendance:  100
 15.07.2017 17:30 CETATUS Ferlach  1 : 3  FC Gleisdorf 09
 Venue:  Sportplatz Ferlach, Ferlach Attendance:  280
 15.07.2017 18:00 CETVfB Hohenems  3 : 4  Union Gurten
 Venue:  Herrenriedstadion, Hohenems Attendance:  500
 15.07.2017 19:00 CETFC Marchfeld Mannsdorf  1 : 2  Wolfsberger AC
 Venue:  Aulandstadion, Mannsdorf Attendance:  400
 15.07.2017 19:00 CETTUS Bad Gleichenberg  5 : 1  WSG Wattens
 Venue:  Bad Gleichenberg Arena, Bad Gleichenberg Attendance:  409
 16.07.2017 10:30 CETFC Schwarzach  0 : 3  Union Sankt Florian
 Venue:  Sportplatz Schwarzach, Schwarzach Attendance:  250
 16.07.2017 11:00 CETFC Dornbirn 1913  1 : 5  SC Rheindorf Altach
 Venue:  Stadion Birkenwiese, Dornbirn Attendance:  3000
 16.07.2017 15:30 CETFC Hard  0 : 3  SK Sturm Graz
 Venue:  Waldstadion Hard, Hard Attendance:  1800
 16.07.2017 16:00 CETSC Schwaz  0 : 2  SK Rapid Wien
 Venue:  Silberstadt Arena Schwaz, Schwaz Attendance:  1600
 16.07.2017 16:00 CETAS Koma Elektra  2 : 1  FCM Traiskirchen
 Venue:  Sportplatz Elektra, Wien Attendance:  150
 16.07.2017 16:00 CETFC Karabakh Wien  1 : 5  FC Blau-Weiß Linz
 Venue:  Sportplatz Kaiserebersdorf, Wien Attendance:  700
 16.07.2017 18:30 CETSAK Klagenfurt  0 : 5  TSV Hartberg
 Venue:  Sportplatz Welzenegg, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Attendance:  1000
 18.07.2017 18:30 CETSK Austria Klagenfurt  2 : 1  SKN St. Pölten
 Venue:  Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Attendance:  700



Topscorers

Dario Tadic TSV Hartberg 5 goals
Philipp Wendler TUS Bad Gleichenberg 4 goals
Florian Jaritz SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 goals
Marco Hödl USK Anif 3 goals
Patrick Schagerl FC Blau-Weiß Linz 3 goals
Florian Templ FC Blau-Weiß Linz 3 goals
Kennedy Boateng SV Ried 3 goals
Deni Alar SK Sturm Graz 3 goals
Adrian Grbic SC Rheindorf Altach 3 goals
Fredrik Gulbrandsen FC Red Bull Salzburg 3 goals
Seifedin Chabbi SV Ried 3 goals
Sebastian Zirnitzer Union Gurten 2 goals
Philipp Zulechner SK Sturm Graz 2 goals
Manuel Gerner Union Gurten 2 goals
Mersudin Jukić SV Grödig 2 goals

Club Overview




   AS Koma Elektra
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Wien
   ASK Bruck SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bruck an der Leitha

   ASK Ebreichsdorf
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Ebreichsdorf
   ASKÖ Oedt
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Traun

   ATSV Stadl-Paura
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Stadl-Paura
   ATUS Ferlach
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Ferlach

   Deutschlandsberger SC
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Deutschlandsberg
   FC Admira Wacker
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Maria Enzersdorf

   FC Blau-Weiß Linz
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Linz
   FC Dornbirn 1913
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Dornbirn

   FC Gleisdorf 09
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Gleisdorf
   FC Hard
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Hard

   FC Karabakh Wien
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Wien
   FC Kitzbühel
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Kitzbühel

   FC Kufstein
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Kufstein
   FC Lendorf
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Lendorf

   FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Mannsdorf
   FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Saalfelden

   FC Red Bull Salzburg
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Wals-Siezenheim
   FC Schwarzach
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Schwarzach

   FC Stadlau
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Wien
   FC Wacker Innsbruck
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Innsbruck

   FCM Traiskirchen
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Traiskirchen
   First Vienna FC 1894
   Founded:  1894
   City:  Wien

   FK Austria Wien
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Wien
   Floridsdorfer AC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Wien

   Kapfenberger SV 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Kapfenberg
   LASK Linz
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Pasching

   SAK Klagenfurt
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
   SC Austria Lustenau
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Lustenau

   SC Bad Sauerbrunn
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Bad Sauerbrunn
   SC Kalsdorf
   Founded:  
   City:  Kalsdorf bei Graz

   SC Neusiedl am See
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Neusiedl am See
   SC Rheindorf Altach
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Altach

   SC Schwaz
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Schwaz
   SC Weiz
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Weiz

   SC Wiener Neustadt
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Wiener Neustadt
   SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Parndorf

   SK Austria Klagenfurt
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
   SK Rapid Wien
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Wien

   SK Sturm Graz
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Graz
   SK Vorwärts Steyr
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Steyr

   SKN St. Pölten
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Sankt Pölten
   SKU Amstetten
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Amstetten

   SV Grödig
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Grödig
   SV Horn
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Horn

   SV Lafnitz
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lafnitz
   SV Mattersburg
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Mattersburg

   SV Ried
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Ried im Innkreis
   SV Seekirchen
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Seekirchen

   SV Stripfing/Weiden
   Founded:  1951
   City:  Stripfing
   SV Wimpassing
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Wimpassing an der Leitha

   SV Wörgl
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Wörgl
   TSV Hartberg
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Hartberg

   TSV Sankt Johann
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Sankt Johann im Pongau
   TUS Bad Gleichenberg
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Bad Gleichenberg

   Union Gurten
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Gurten
   Union Sankt Florian
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Sankt Florian

   Union Vöcklamarkt
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Vöcklamarkt
   USK Anif
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Anif

   VfB Hohenems
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hohenems
   Wiener SK
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Wien

   Wolfsberger AC
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Wolfsberg
   WSG Wattens
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Wattens

Previous Winners

  ÖFB Cup
  2014/2015 FC Red Bull Salzburg FK Austria Wien
  2013/2014 FC Red Bull Salzburg SKN Sankt Pölten
  2012/2013 FC Juniors OÖ FK Austria Wien
  2011/2012 FC Red Bull Salzburg SV Ried
  2010/2011 SV Ried SC Austria Lustenau
  2009/2010 SK Sturm Graz SC Wiener Neustadt
  ÖFB Stiegl Cup
  2008/2009 FK Austria Wien FC FLYERALARM Admira Wacker
  2006/2007 FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg
  2005/2006 FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg
  2004/2005 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  ÖFB Memphis Cup
  2003/2004 Grazer AK FK Austria Wien
  2002/2003 FK Austria Wien FC Kärnten
  2001/2002 Grazer AK SK Sturm Graz
  2000/2001 FC Kärnten FC Tirol Innsbruck
  1999/2000 Grazer AK FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1998/1999 SK Sturm Graz LASK Linz
  1997/1998 SV Ried SK Sturm Graz
  1996/1997 SK Sturm Graz First Vienna FC 1894
  1995/1996 SK Sturm Graz FC FLYERALARM Admira Wacker
  1994/1995 SK Rapid Wien DSV Leoben
  1993/1994 FK Austria Wien FC Linz
  1992/1993 FC Wacker Innsbruck SK Rapid Wien
  1991/1992 FK Austria Wien FC FLYERALARM Admira Wacker
  1990/1991 SV Stockerau SK Rapid Wien
  1989/1990 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  ÖFB-Cup
  1988/1989 FC Swarovski Tirol FC FLYERALARM Admira Wacker
  1987/1988 Kremser SC FC Swarovski Tirol
  1986/1987 SK Rapid Wien FC Swarovski Tirol
  1985/1986 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1984/1985 SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien
  1983/1984 SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien
  1982/1983 SK Rapid Wien SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck
  1981/1982 FK Austria Wien SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck
  1980/1981 Grazer AK FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1979/1980 FK Austria Wien FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1978/1979 SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck FC FLYERALARM Admira Wacker
  1977/1978 SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck FC Linz
  1976/1977 FK Austria Wien Wiener SC
  1975/1976 SK Rapid Wien SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck
  1974/1975 SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck SK Sturm Graz
  1973/1974 FK Austria Wien FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1972/1973 SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck SK Rapid Wien
  1971/1972 SK Rapid Wien Wiener SC
  1970/1971 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1969/1970 FC Wacker Innsbruck LASK Linz
  1968/1969 SK Rapid Wien Wiener SC
  1967/1968 SK Rapid Wien Grazer AK
  1966/1967 FK Austria Wien LASK Linz
  1965/1966 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1964/1965 LASK Linz 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
  1963/1964 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien FK Austria Wien
  1962/1963 FK Austria Wien LASK Linz
  1961/1962 FK Austria Wien Grazer AK
  1960/1961 SK Rapid Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1959/1960 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1958/1959 Wiener AC SK Rapid Wien
  1948/1949 FK Austria Wien SK Vorwärts Steyr
  1947/1948 FK Austria Wien SK Sturm Graz
  1946/1947 SC Wacker Wien FK Austria Wien
  1945/1946 SK Rapid Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1937/1938 Wiener AC Wiener SC
  1936/1937 First Vienna FC 1894 Wiener SC
  1935/1936 FK Austria Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1934/1935 FK Austria Wien Wiener AC
  1933/1934 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1932/1933 FK Austria Wien Brigittenauer AC
  1931/1932 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien Wiener AC
  1930/1931 Wiener AC FK Austria Wien
  1929/1930 First Vienna FC 1894 FK Austria Wien
  1928/1929 First Vienna FC 1894 SK Rapid Wien
  1927/1928 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien Wiener AC
  1926/1927 SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien
  1925/1926 FK Austria Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1925 FK Austria Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1923/1924 FK Austria Wien SK Slovan HAC
  ÖFV-Cup
  1922/1923 Wiener SC SC Wacker Wien
  1921/1922 WAF Brigittenau FK Austria Wien
  1920/1921 FK Austria Wien Wiener SC
  1919/1920 SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien
  1918/1919 SK Rapid Wien Wiener SC