UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Final

 29.05.2020 20:45 CETFC Red Bull Salzburg  5 : 0  SC Austria Lustenau
 Venue:  Wörthersee Stadion, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee


Semi-finals

 04.03.2020 18:00 CETSC Austria Lustenau  1 : 0  FC Wacker Innsbruck
 Venue:  Planet Pure Stadion, Lustenau Attendance:  5500
 05.03.2020 20:45 CETFC Red Bull Salzburg  1 : 0  LASK Linz
 Venue:  Red Bull Arena, Wals-Siezenheim Attendance:  10021


Quarter-finals

 07.02.2020 18:00 CETSKN Sankt Pölten  3 : 3, 3 : 5 P  FC Wacker Innsbruck
 Venue:  NV Arena, Sankt Pölten Attendance:  2687
 08.02.2020 15:00 CETSC Austria Lustenau  2 : 2, 5 : 4 P  WSG Swarovski Tirol
 Venue:  Planet Pure Stadion, Lustenau Attendance:  1800
 08.02.2020 18:00 CETLASK Linz  2 : 0  SK Sturm Graz
 Venue:  Linzer Stadion, Linz Attendance:  9153
 09.02.2020 18:00 CETSKU Amstetten  0 : 3  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  Ertl Glas-Stadion, Amstetten Attendance:  2800


Round of 16

 29.10.2019 18:00 CETSKN Sankt Pölten  1 : 0  SV Ried
 Venue:  NV Arena, Sankt Pölten Attendance:  2069
 29.10.2019 19:00 CETUnion Gurten  2 : 3  SC Austria Lustenau
 Venue:  Park21-Arena Gurten, Gurten Attendance:  850
 29.10.2019 19:00 CETFC Gleisdorf 09  1 : 4 E  WSG Swarovski Tirol
 Venue:  Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf, Gleisdorf Attendance:  1000
 29.10.2019 19:00 CETUSV Sankt Anna/Aigen  0 : 3  SKU Amstetten
 Venue:  Bollwerk-Arena, Aigen Attendance:  630
 29.10.2019 20:30 CETKapfenberger SV 1919  0 : 2  SK Sturm Graz
 Venue:  Franz-Fekete-Stadion, Kapfenberg Attendance:  6450
 30.10.2019 18:00 CETASK Ebreichsdorf  0 : 5  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  BSFZ-Arena, Maria Enzersdorf Attendance:  3100
 30.10.2019 19:00 CETFC Wacker Innsbruck  1 : 0  Wolfsberger AC
 Venue:  Tivoli Stadion Tirol, Innsbruck Attendance:  1736
 30.10.2019 20:30 CETLASK Linz  3 : 1  SC Rheindorf Altach
 Venue:  TGW Arena , Pasching Attendance:  4127


Round of 32

 24.09.2019 16:45 CETSC Austria Lustenau  2 : 1 E  Floridsdorfer AC
 Venue:  Planet Pure Stadion, Lustenau Attendance:  560
 24.09.2019 18:45 CETGrazer AK  1 : 2  FC Wacker Innsbruck
 Venue:  Merkur Arena, Graz Attendance:  2091
 24.09.2019 19:00 CETUnion Gurten  2 : 0  SV Horn
 Venue:  Park21-Arena Gurten, Gurten Attendance:  600
 24.09.2019 19:00 CETASK Ebreichsdorf  2 : 1  FC FLYERALARM Admira Wacker
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Ebreichsdorf, Weigelsdorf Attendance:  1400
 24.09.2019 19:00 CETFC Gleisdorf 09  3 : 0  FC Juniors OÖ
 Venue:  Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf, Gleisdorf Attendance:  300
 24.09.2019 19:30 CETSKU Amstetten  4 : 1 E  FC Blau-Weiß Linz
 Venue:  Ertl Glas-Stadion, Amstetten Attendance:  1360
 24.09.2019 19:30 CETUSV Sankt Anna/Aigen  2 : 0  FC Dornbirn 1913
 Venue:  Bollwerk-Arena, Aigen Attendance:  450
 24.09.2019 19:30 CETFC Marchfeld Donauauen  1 : 2  Kapfenberger SV 1919
 Venue:  Aulandstadion, Mannsdorf Attendance:  500
 24.09.2019 20:45 CETSKN Sankt Pölten  2 : 1  SV Mattersburg
 Venue:  NV Arena, Sankt Pölten Attendance:  1123
 25.09.2019 18:30 CETWSG Swarovski Tirol  5 : 2  FK Austria Wien
 Venue:  Gernot-Langes-Stadion, Wattens Attendance:  2250
 25.09.2019 18:30 CETSK Austria Klagenfurt  2 : 4 E  SK Sturm Graz
 Venue:  Karawankenblick Stadion, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Attendance:  1900
 25.09.2019 18:30 CETSC Wiener Viktoria  1 : 4  LASK Linz
 Venue:  Sportplatz Wiener Viktoria, Wien Attendance:  850
 25.09.2019 19:00 CETSK Vorwärts Steyr  3 : 4  SV Ried
 Venue:  S.I.S. Arena, Steyr Attendance:  1600
 25.09.2019 19:00 CETATSV Wolfsberg  0 : 6  Wolfsberger AC
 Venue:  ATSV Arena, Wolfsberg Attendance:  2520
 25.09.2019 19:00 CETWSC Hertha 1912  1 : 4  SC Rheindorf Altach
 Venue:  Mauth Stadion Wels, Wels Attendance:  350
 25.09.2019 20:45 CETSK Rapid Wien  1 : 2 E  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  Allianz Stadion, Wien Attendance:  20400


Round of 64

 19.07.2019 17:30 CETUSK Anif  1 : 4  SK Sturm Graz
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Anif, Anif Attendance:  850
 19.07.2019 18:30 CETSK Treibach  1 : 2  WSG Swarovski Tirol
 Venue:  Turnerwald-Stadion, Althofen Attendance:  900
 19.07.2019 18:30 CETASK Bruck SC  0 : 4  SV Ried
 Venue:  Parkstadion Bruck, Bruck an der Leitha Attendance:  450
 19.07.2019 18:30 CETFC Langenegg  1 : 4  SK Austria Klagenfurt
 Venue:  Sportplatz Fc Langenegg, Langenegg Attendance:  300
 19.07.2019 19:00 CETFC Kitzbühel  0 : 7  FC Wacker Innsbruck
 Venue:  Sportplatz Kitzbühel-Langau, Kitzbühel Attendance:  1150
 19.07.2019 19:00 CETATSV Wolfsberg  4 : 1  AS Koma Elektra
 Venue:  ATSV Arena, Wolfsberg Attendance:  260
 19.07.2019 19:00 CETASK Ebreichsdorf  2 : 1 E  SV Lafnitz
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Ebreichsdorf, Weigelsdorf Attendance:  750
 19.07.2019 19:00 CETTuS Bad Gleichenberg  2 : 3  SK Vorwärts Steyr
 Venue:  Bad Gleichenberg Arena, Bad Gleichenberg Attendance:  400
 19.07.2019 19:00 CETSV Hall  1 : 5  FC Juniors OÖ
 Venue:  Stadion Lend, Hall Attendance:  500
 19.07.2019 19:30 CETWiener SC  2 : 6  FC Dornbirn 1913
 Venue:  Sportclub-Platz, Wien Attendance:  1111
 19.07.2019 19:30 CETSV Seekirchen  1 : 4  SKU Amstetten
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Seekirchen, Seekirchen Attendance:  450
 19.07.2019 19:30 CETUnion Gurten  1 : 0  FC Zell am See
 Venue:  Park21-Arena Gurten, Gurten Attendance:  400
 19.07.2019 19:30 CETFC Gleisdorf 09  4 : 0  ASV Draßburg
 Venue:  Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf, Gleisdorf Attendance:  300
 19.07.2019 20:00 CETFC Mauerwerk  1 : 2  FC Marchfeld Donauauen
 Venue:  Rudolf-Tonn-Stadion, Schwechat Attendance:  200
 19.07.2019 20:30 CETSC/ESV Parndorf 1919  1 : 7  FC Red Bull Salzburg
 Venue:  Heidebodenstadion, Parndorf Attendance:  1500
 20.07.2019 17:00 CETFC Wolfurt  0 : 3  Floridsdorfer AC
 Venue:  Sportplatz Wolfurt, Wolfurt Attendance:  500
 20.07.2019 17:30 CETSV Gloggnitz  1 : 2  SKN Sankt Pölten
 Venue:  Alpenstadion, Gloggnitz Attendance:  1030
 20.07.2019 17:30 CETSC Wiener Viktoria  2 : 2, 5 : 3 P  TSV Prolactal Hartberg
 Venue:  Sportplatz WAF Gruabn, Wien Attendance:  500
 20.07.2019 17:30 CETASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  0 : 9  FK Austria Wien
 Venue:  Sportplatz ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf, Köttmannsdorf Attendance:  1544
 20.07.2019 17:30 CETSC Pinkafeld  0 : 10  SV Mattersburg
 Venue:  Sportplatz Pinkafeld, Pinkafeld Attendance:  650
 20.07.2019 18:00 CETATSV Stadl-Paura  0 : 5  SC Austria Lustenau
 Venue:  Molto Luce Arena Stadl-Paura, Stadl-Traun Attendance:  254
 20.07.2019 18:00 CETWSC Hertha 1912  1 : 0  VfB Hohenems
 Venue:  Mauth Stadion Wels, Wels Attendance:  333
 20.07.2019 18:30 CETFC Kufstein  1 : 6  SC Rheindorf Altach
 Venue:  Kufstein-Arena, Kufstein Attendance:  450
 20.07.2019 18:30 CETSAK Klagenfurt  0 : 9  Wolfsberger AC
 Venue:  Sportplatz Welzenegg, Klagenfurt am Wörthersee Attendance:  700
 20.07.2019 19:00 CETUnion Vöcklamarkt  2 : 6  LASK Linz
 Venue:  Sportzentrum Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt, Vöcklamarkt Attendance:  2500
 20.07.2019 19:00 CETUnion Edelweiß Linz  0 : 5  FC FLYERALARM Admira Wacker
 Venue:  Unionplatz, Linz Attendance:  600
 20.07.2019 19:00 CETSV Leobendorf  0 : 5  FC Blau-Weiß Linz
 Venue:  Sportplatz Leobendorf, Leobendorf Attendance:  750
 20.07.2019 19:00 CETFCM Traiskirchen  1 : 5  SV Horn
 Venue:  Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Traiskirchen, Traiskirchen Attendance:  300
 20.07.2019 19:00 CETUSV Sankt Anna/Aigen  1 : 0  SC Kalsdorf
 Venue:  Bollwerk-Arena, Aigen Attendance:  440
 20.07.2019 20:30 CETSC Neusiedl am See  1 : 6  Grazer AK
 Venue:  Heidebodenstadion, Parndorf Attendance:  1200
 21.07.2019 17:15 CETUSV Allerheiligen  1 : 9  SK Rapid Wien
 Venue:  Sportanlage Allerheiligen, Allerheiligen Attendance:  2200
 21.07.2019 18:00 CETSC Schwaz  1 : 3  Kapfenberger SV 1919
 Venue:  Silberstadt Arena Schwaz, Schwaz Attendance:  400




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AS Koma Elektra
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Wien
   ASK Bruck SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bruck an der Leitha

   ASK Ebreichsdorf
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Ebreichsdorf
   ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Köttmannsdorf

   ASV Draßburg
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Draßburg
   ATSV Stadl-Paura
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Stadl-Paura

   ATSV Wolfsberg
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Wolfsberg
   FC Blau-Weiß Linz
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Linz

   FC Dornbirn 1913
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Dornbirn
   FC FLYERALARM Admira Wacker
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Maria Enzersdorf

   FC Gleisdorf 09
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Gleisdorf
   FC Juniors OÖ
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Pasching

   FC Kitzbühel
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Kitzbühel
   FC Kufstein
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Kufstein

   FC Langenegg
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Langenegg
   FC Marchfeld Donauauen
   Founded:  2018
   City:  Mannsdorf

   FC Mauerwerk
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Wien
   FC Red Bull Salzburg
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Wals-Siezenheim

   FC Wacker Innsbruck
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Innsbruck
   FC Wolfurt
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Wolfurt

   FC Zell am See
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Zell am See
   FCM Traiskirchen
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Traiskirchen

   FK Austria Wien
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Wien
   Floridsdorfer AC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Wien

   Grazer AK
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Graz
   Kapfenberger SV 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Kapfenberg

   LASK Linz
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Pasching
   SAK Klagenfurt
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Klagenfurt am Wörthersee

   SC Austria Lustenau
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Lustenau
   SC Kalsdorf
   Founded:  
   City:  Kalsdorf bei Graz

   SC Neusiedl am See
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Neusiedl am See
   SC Pinkafeld
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Pinkafeld

   SC Rheindorf Altach
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Altach
   SC Schwaz
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Schwaz

   SC Wiener Viktoria
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Wien
   SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Parndorf

   SK Austria Klagenfurt
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
   SK Rapid Wien
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Wien

   SK Sturm Graz
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Graz
   SK Treibach
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Althofen

   SK Vorwärts Steyr
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Steyr
   SKN Sankt Pölten
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Sankt Pölten

   SKU Amstetten
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Amstetten
   SV Gloggnitz
   Founded:  
   City:  Gloggnitz

   SV Hall
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Hall
   SV Horn
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Horn

   SV Lafnitz
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Lafnitz
   SV Leobendorf
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Leobendorf

   SV Mattersburg
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Mattersburg
   SV Ried
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Ried im Innkreis

   SV Seekirchen
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Seekirchen
   TSV Prolactal Hartberg
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Hartberg

   TuS Bad Gleichenberg
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Bad Gleichenberg
   Union Edelweiß Linz
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Linz

   Union Gurten
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Gurten
   Union Vöcklamarkt
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Vöcklamarkt

   USK Anif
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Anif
   USV Allerheiligen
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Allerheiligen

   USV Sankt Anna/Aigen
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Sankt Anna am Aigen
   VfB Hohenems
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Hohenems

   Wiener SC
   Founded:  1883
   City:  Wien
   Wolfsberger AC
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Wolfsberg

   WSC Hertha 1912
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Wels
   WSG Swarovski Tirol
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Wattens

Previous Winners

  UNIQA ÖFB Cup
  2018/2019 FC Red Bull Salzburg SK Rapid Wien
  2017/2018 SK Sturm Graz FC Red Bull Salzburg
  ÖFB Samsung Cup
  2016/2017 FC Red Bull Salzburg SK Rapid Wien
  2015/2016 FC Red Bull Salzburg FC Admira Wacker Mödling
  ÖFB Cup
  2014/2015 FC Red Bull Salzburg FK Austria Wien
  2013/2014 FC Red Bull Salzburg SKN Sankt Pölten
  2012/2013 FC Juniors OÖ FK Austria Wien
  2011/2012 FC Red Bull Salzburg SV Ried
  2010/2011 SV Ried SC Austria Lustenau
  2009/2010 SK Sturm Graz 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
  ÖFB Stiegl Cup
  2008/2009 FK Austria Wien FC FLYERALARM Admira
  2006/2007 FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg
  2005/2006 FK Austria Wien SV Mattersburg
  2004/2005 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  ÖFB Memphis Cup
  2003/2004 Grazer AK FK Austria Wien
  2002/2003 FK Austria Wien FC Kärnten
  2001/2002 Grazer AK SK Sturm Graz
  2000/2001 FC Kärnten FC Tirol Innsbruck
  1999/2000 Grazer AK FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1998/1999 SK Sturm Graz LASK Linz
  1997/1998 SV Ried SK Sturm Graz
  1996/1997 SK Sturm Graz First Vienna FC 1894
  1995/1996 SK Sturm Graz FC FLYERALARM Admira
  1994/1995 SK Rapid Wien DSV Leoben
  1993/1994 FK Austria Wien FC Linz
  1992/1993 FC Wacker Innsbruck SK Rapid Wien
  1991/1992 FK Austria Wien FC FLYERALARM Admira
  1990/1991 SV Stockerau SK Rapid Wien
  1989/1990 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  ÖFB-Cup
  1988/1989 FC Swarovski Tirol FC FLYERALARM Admira
  1987/1988 Kremser SC FC Swarovski Tirol
  1986/1987 SK Rapid Wien FC Swarovski Tirol
  1985/1986 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1984/1985 SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien
  1983/1984 SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien
  1982/1983 SK Rapid Wien SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck
  1981/1982 FK Austria Wien SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck
  1980/1981 Grazer AK FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1979/1980 FK Austria Wien FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1978/1979 SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck FC FLYERALARM Admira
  1977/1978 SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck FC Linz
  1976/1977 FK Austria Wien Wiener SC
  1975/1976 SK Rapid Wien SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck
  1974/1975 SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck SK Sturm Graz
  1973/1974 FK Austria Wien FC Red Bull Salzburg
  1972/1973 SpG Swarovski Wacker Innsbruck SK Rapid Wien
  1971/1972 SK Rapid Wien Wiener SC
  1970/1971 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1969/1970 FC Wacker Innsbruck LASK Linz
  1968/1969 SK Rapid Wien Wiener SC
  1967/1968 SK Rapid Wien Grazer AK
  1966/1967 FK Austria Wien LASK Linz
  1965/1966 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1964/1965 LASK Linz 1. Wiener Neustädter SC
  1963/1964 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien FK Austria Wien
  1962/1963 FK Austria Wien LASK Linz
  1961/1962 FK Austria Wien Grazer AK
  1960/1961 SK Rapid Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1959/1960 FK Austria Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1958/1959 Wiener AC SK Rapid Wien
  1948/1949 FK Austria Wien SK Vorwärts Steyr
  1947/1948 FK Austria Wien SK Sturm Graz
  1946/1947 SC Wacker Wien FK Austria Wien
  1945/1946 SK Rapid Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1937/1938 Wiener AC Wiener SC
  1936/1937 First Vienna FC 1894 Wiener SC
  1935/1936 FK Austria Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1934/1935 FK Austria Wien Wiener AC
  1933/1934 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien SK Rapid Wien
  1932/1933 FK Austria Wien Brigittenauer AC
  1931/1932 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien Wiener AC
  1930/1931 Wiener AC FK Austria Wien
  1929/1930 First Vienna FC 1894 FK Austria Wien
  1928/1929 First Vienna FC 1894 SK Rapid Wien
  1927/1928 ESV Admira-NÖ Wien Wiener AC
  1926/1927 SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien
  1925/1926 FK Austria Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1925 FK Austria Wien First Vienna FC 1894
  1923/1924 FK Austria Wien SK Slovan HAC
  ÖFV-Cup
  1922/1923 Wiener SC SC Wacker Wien
  1921/1922 WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau FK Austria Wien
  1920/1921 FK Austria Wien Wiener SC
  1919/1920 SK Rapid Wien FK Austria Wien
  1918/1919 SK Rapid Wien Wiener SC