Kubok Belarusi 2017/2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Quarter-finals

 01.03.2018FK Krumkachy  vs  FK Neman Grodno
 01.03.2018FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk  vs  FK Dnepr Mogilev
 01.03.2018FK Isloch Minsk  vs  
 01.03.2018FK Dinamo Brest  vs  SFK Slutsk
 08.03.2018  vs  FK Isloch Minsk
 08.03.2018SFK Slutsk  vs  FK Dinamo Brest
 08.03.2018FK Dnepr Mogilev  vs  FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
 08.03.2018FK Neman Grodno  vs  FK Krumkachy


Round of 16

 22.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Naftan Novopolatsk  1 : 2  FK Krumkachy
 Venue:  Stadyen Atlant, Novopolotsk Attendance:  200
 22.07.2017 16:30 CETFK Isloch Minsk  2 : 1 E  FK Gorodeja
 Venue:  Stadyen Traktar, Minsk Attendance:  500
 22.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Neman Grodno  1 : 0  FK Minsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Nyoman, Grodno Attendance:  1800
 23.07.2017 15:15 CETFK Dinamo Minsk  0 : 1  FK Dnepr Mogilev
 Venue:  Stadyen Traktar, Minsk Attendance:  1100
 23.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Vitebsk  0 : 0, 2 : 4 P  SFK Slutsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Central'ny Vitsyebski, Vitebsk Attendance:  1750
 23.07.2017 16:30 CETFK Dinamo Brest  2 : 1  FK Gomel
 Venue:  Stadion OSK Brestskiy, Brest Attendance:  3850
 23.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Shakhtyor Soligorsk  6 : 0  FK Orsha
 Venue:  Stadyen Budaŭnik, Soligorsk Attendance:  750
 12.11.2017 16:00 CETFK BATE Borisov  2 : 1 E  FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
 Venue:  Borisov Arena, Borisov Attendance:  3107


Round of 32

 05.07.2017 13:00 CETFK Gomel-SDYUSHOR-8  0 : 7  FK Neman Grodno
 Venue:  Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel Attendance:  250
 05.07.2017 17:30 CETFK Volna Pinsk  0 : 1  FK Minsk
 Venue:  Stadion Volna, Pinsk Attendance:  850
 06.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Orsha  1 : 1, 4 : 3 P  FK Slaviya-Mozyr
 Venue:  Stadyen Haradski, Orsha Attendance:  700
 07.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Smarhon  1 : 4  FK Dinamo Brest
 Venue:  Stadyen Junatstva, Smarhon’‎ Attendance:  600
 07.07.2017 17:30 CETFK Neman-Agro Stowbtsy  1 : 5  FK BATE Borisov
 Venue:  Stadyen Yunost, Stolbtsy Attendance:  1700
 08.07.2017 15:30 CETFK Baranovichy  0 : 1  FK Naftan Novopolatsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Lyakamatyu, Baranovichi Attendance:  850
 08.07.2017 16:00 CETFK Smolevichi-STI  0 : 2  FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
 Venue:  Stadion Ozernyj, Smolevichi Attendance:  900
 08.07.2017 16:15 CETFK Lokomotiv Gomel  0 : 1  FK Vitebsk
 Venue:  Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel Attendance:  400
 08.07.2017 16:30 CETFK Torpedo Minsk  0 : 0, 2 : 3 P  FK Gomel
 Venue:  Stadyen Tarpeda, Minsk Attendance:  800
 08.07.2017 17:00 CETFK YuA-Stroy Zhitkovichi  0 : 3 E  SFK Slutsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Haradski, Žytkavičy Attendance:  1500
 08.07.2017 17:15 CETFK Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  0 : 3  FK Krumkachy
 Venue:  Stadyen Haradski, Maladzyechna Attendance:  1700
 08.07.2017 17:30 CETFK Hranit Mikasevichy  0 : 2  FK Gorodeja
 Venue:  Stadyen Poles'e, Luninets Attendance:  450
 09.07.2017 15:30 CETFK Slonim  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  FK Dnepr Mogilev
 Venue:  Stadyen Yunatstva, Slonim Attendance:  2080
 09.07.2017 16:30 CETFK Čist́  0 : 4  FK Dinamo Minsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Škol'nyj, Chist' Attendance:  1000
 09.07.2017 17:00 CETFK Belshina Bobruisk  1 : 4  FK Isloch Minsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Spartak, Bobruisk Attendance:  980
 09.07.2017 17:30 CETFK Luch Minsk  1 : 5  FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
 Venue:  SOK Olympijskij, Minsk Attendance:  700


2nd Qualifying Round

 14.06.2017 13:30 CETFK Sdiušor-MTZ-Siabar  0 : 1  FK Neman-Agro Stowbtsy
 Venue:  Stadyen BGATU, Minsk
 14.06.2017 16:00 CETFSK Grodnensky  1 : 5  FK Smolevichi-STI
 Venue:  Stadyen FSK, Skidzyel
 14.06.2017 16:00 CETSDYuShOR-3 Pinsk  0 : 8  FK Orsha
 Venue:  Stadyen Akademii Futbola, Pinsk
 14.06.2017 16:30 CETFK Gomel-SDYUSHOR-8  1 : 0  FK Asipovichi
 Venue:  Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel
 14.06.2017 17:00 CETFK Ivatsevichi  0 : 6  FK Torpedo Minsk
 Venue:  Stadyen DYuSSh-1, Byaroza
 14.06.2017 17:00 CETFK Viktoria Maryina Gorka  1 : 2  FK Belshina Bobruisk
 Venue:  Stadyen Haradski Horki, Horki
 14.06.2017 17:00 CETFK Oshmyany  1 : 2  FK Luch Minsk
 Venue:  Stadyen FOK, Oshmyany
 14.06.2017 17:00 CETFK Čist́  1 : 0  FK Khimik Svietlahorsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Škol'nyj, Chist'
 14.06.2017 17:00 CETFK Sputnik  0 : 3  FK Volna Pinsk
 Venue:  Central'ny Stadyen, Rechitsa
 14.06.2017 17:30 CETFK Uzda  1 : 2  FK Hranit Mikasevichy
 Venue:  Stadyen City, Uzda
 14.06.2017 17:30 CETFK YuA-Stroy Zhitkovichi  2 : 1  FK Lida
 Venue:  Stadyen Haradski, Žytkavičy
 14.06.2017 17:30 CETEnergosbyt-BSATU  1 : 4  FK Baranovichy
 Venue:  Stadyen BGATU, Minsk
 14.06.2017 18:00 CETFK Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  3 : 2  FK Energetik-BGU Minsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Haradski, Maladzyechna
 14.06.2017 18:00 CETFK Lyuban  1 : 2  FK Smarhon
 Venue:  Stadyen Haradski, Lyuban'
 14.06.2017 18:00 CETFM SMI Autotrans  0 : 6  FK Slonim
 Venue:  Stadyen FLC Oktyabrsky, Smolevichi
 14.06.2017 18:00 CETSbornaya TF Gomel  0 : 2  FK Lokomotiv Gomel
 Venue:  Stadyen BA Homsel'mash, Gomel


1st Qualifying Round

 17.05.2017 16:30 CETFK Livadiya Dzerzhinsk  1 : 4  FK Uzda
 Venue:  Gorodskoy, Dzerzhinsk
 17.05.2017 17:00 CETFK Ivatsevichi  5 : 0  FK Kletsk
 Venue:  Stadyen DYuSSh-1, Byaroza
 17.05.2017 17:30 CETFK Senno  0 : 1  FM SMI Autotrans
 Venue:  Stadyen Haradski, Beshenkovichi
 17.05.2017 18:00 CETFK Batski Gomel  1 : 2  FK Viktoria Maryina Gorka
 Venue:  Stadyen DYuSSh-8, Gomel



Topscorers

Vitaliy Rushnitskiy SFK Slutsk 3 goals
Joel Fameyeh FK Dinamo Brest 3 goals
Anes Rušević FK BATE Borisov 3 goals
Sergey Lynko FK Isloch Minsk 2 goals
Dmitriy Lebedev FK Gorodeja 2 goals
Aleksandr Kholodinskiy FK Isloch Minsk 2 goals
Artem Kiyko FK Dinamo Minsk 2 goals
Uroš Nikolić FK Dinamo Minsk 2 goals
Yegor Zubovich FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2 goals
Nikolai Yanush FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 goals
Dražen Bagarić FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 goals
Ljuban Crepulja FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 goals
Dmitry Khlebosolov FK Neman Grodno 2 goals
Vasili Zhurnevich FK Neman Grodno 2 goals
Artur Bombel FK Neman Grodno 1 goals

Club Overview




   Energosbyt-BSATU
   Founded:  
   City:  Minsk
   FK Asipovichi
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Asipovichi  ( Осиповичи )

   FK Baranovichy
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Baranovichi  ( Барановичи )
   FK BATE Borisov
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Borisov  ( Борисов )

   FK Batski Gomel
   Founded:  
   City:  Gomel  ( Го́мель )
   FK Belshina Bobruisk
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Bobruisk  ( Бабру́йск )

   FK Čist́
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Chist'  ( Чисть )
   FK Dinamo Brest
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Brest  ( Брэст )

   FK Dinamo Minsk
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Minsk
   FK Dnepr Mogilev
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Mahilyou  ( Могилёв )

   FK Energetik-BGU Minsk
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Minsk
   FK Gomel
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Gomel  ( Го́мель )

   FK Gomel-SDYUSHOR-8
   Founded:  
   City:  Gomel  ( Го́мель )
   FK Gorodeja
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Minsk

   FK Hranit Mikasevichy
   Founded:  1978
   City:  
   FK Isloch Minsk
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Minsk

   FK Ivatsevichi
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Khimik Svietlahorsk
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Svietlahоrsk  ( Светлаго́рск )

   FK Kletsk
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Kletsk  ( Клецк )
   FK Krumkachy
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Minsk

   FK Lida
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Lida
   FK Livadiya Dzerzhinsk
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Lokomotiv Gomel
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Gomel  ( Го́мель )
   FK Luch Minsk
   Founded:  
   City:  Minsk

   FK Lyuban
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Lyuban'
   FK Minsk
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Minsk

   FK Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Maladzyechna  ( Маладзе́чна )
   FK Naftan Novopolatsk
   Founded:  1963
   City:  

   FK Neman Grodno
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Grodno  ( Гродно )
   FK Neman-Agro Stowbtsy
   Founded:  
   City:  Stowbtsy  ( Стоўбцы )

   FK Orsha
   Founded:  
   City:  Orsha  ( О́рша )
   FK Oshmyany
   Founded:  
   City:  Oshmyany

   FK Sdiušor-MTZ-Siabar
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Senno
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Soligorsk  ( Салігорск )
   FK Slaviya-Mozyr
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Mozyr  ( Мазы́р )

   FK Slonim
   Founded:  2009
   City:  
   FK Smarhon
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Smarhon’‎  ( Смаргонь )

   FK Smolevichi-STI
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Smolevichi
   FK Sputnik
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Rechitsa  ( Рэчыца )

   FK Torpedo Minsk
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Minsk
   FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Zhodino  ( Жо́дзіна )

   FK Uzda
   Founded:  
   City:  Uzda
   FK Viktoria Maryina Gorka
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Vitebsk
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Vitebsk
   FK Volna Pinsk
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Pinsk  ( Пинск )

   FK YuA-Stroy Zhitkovichi
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Žytkavičy  ( Житковичи )
   FM SMI Autotrans
   Founded:  
   City:  Smolevichi

   FSK Grodnensky
   Founded:  
   City:  Grodno  ( Гродно )
   Sbornaya TF Gomel
   Founded:  
   City:  

   SDYuShOR-3 Pinsk
   Founded:  
   City:  
   SFK Slutsk
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Slutsk  ( Слуцк )

Previous Winners

  Kubok Belarusi
  2016/2017 FK Dinamo Brest FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2015/2016 FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino FK BATE Borisov
  2014/2015 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2013/2014 FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk FK Neman Grodno
  2012/2013 FK Minsk FK Dinamo Minsk
  2011/2012 FK Naftan Novopolatsk FK Minsk
  2010/2011 FK Gomel FK Neman Grodno
  2009/2010 FK BATE Borisov FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
  2008/2009 FK Naftan Novopolatsk FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2007/2008 FK Partizan Minsk FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2006/2007 FK Dinamo Brest FK BATE Borisov
  2005/2006 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2004/2005 FK Partizan Minsk FK BATE Borisov
  2003/2004 FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk FK Gomel
  2002/2003 FK Dinamo Minsk FK SKVICH Minsk
  2001/2002 FK Gomel FK BATE Borisov
  2000/2001 FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Slaviya-Mozyr
  1999/2000 FK Slaviya-Mozyr FK Torpedo Minsk
  1998/1999 FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Slaviya-Mozyr
  1997/1998 FK Vitebsk FK Dinamo Minsk
  1996/1997 FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Dinamo-93 Minsk
  1995/1996 FK Slaviya-Mozyr FK Dinamo Minsk
  1994/1995 FK Dinamo-93 Minsk FK Savit Mogilev
  1993/1994 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Bobruisk
  1992/1993 FK Neman Grodno FK Rechitsa 2014
  1992 FK Dinamo Minsk AGS Vyzas Megaron