Vyshaya Liha 2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Regular Season

 Venue:  Stadyen Central'ny, Gomel
 Venue:  Stadion OSK Brestskiy, Brest
 Venue:  Borisov Arena, Borisov
 Venue:  Stadyen Budaŭnik, Soligorsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Junatsva, Mozyr
 24.09.2017 15:00 CETFK Minsk  vs  FK Vitebsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Sakharnik, Garadeya
 Venue:  Stadyen Nyoman, Grodno





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK Dinamo Minsk  22171433:112252
2      
  FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk  22155235:132250
3      
  FK BATE Borisov (C) 22153438:112748
4      
  SFK Slutsk  22107523:17637
5      
  FK Neman Grodno  22106630:22836
6      
  FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino  2298531:181335
7      
  FK Vitebsk  22105726:23335
8      
  FK Dinamo Brest  2287732:23931
9      
  FK Gorodeja  22610624:25-128
10    
  FK Gomel (P) 22661018:20-224
11    
  FK Krumkachy  22481020:33-1320
12    
  FK Dnepr Mogilev (P) 21551119:34-1520
13    
  FK Minsk  22391013:29-1618
14    
  FK Slaviya-Mozyr  22371218:36-1816
15    
  FK Isloch Minsk  21431414:33-1915
16    
  FK Naftan Novopolatsk  22341511:37-2613




Topscorers

Mikhail Gordeychuk FK BATE Borisov 11 goals
Pavel Savitski FK Neman Grodno 10 goals
Yegor Zubovich FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 10 goals
Anton Saroka FK Dinamo Minsk 10 goals
Maksim Skavysh FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 8 goals
Denis Laptev FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk 7 goals
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy FK Dinamo Minsk 6 goals
Leandro Torres FK Dinamo Brest 6 goals
Murat Khotov FK Dnepr Mogilev 5 goals
Vitali Lisakovich FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 goals
Filipp Ivanov FK Krumkachy 5 goals
Valery Zhukouski FK Neman Grodno 5 goals
Vitali Rodionov FK BATE Borisov 5 goals
Nivaldo FK Gomel 5 goals
Bojan Dubajić FK Gorodeja 5 goals

Club Overview




   FK BATE Borisov
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Borisov  ( Борисов )
   FK Dinamo Brest
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Brest  ( Брэст )

   FK Dinamo Minsk
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Minsk
   FK Dnepr Mogilev
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Mahilyou  ( Могилёв )

   FK Gomel
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Gomel  ( Го́мель )
   FK Gorodeja
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Minsk

   FK Isloch Minsk
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Minsk
   FK Krumkachy
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Minsk

   FK Minsk
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Minsk
   FK Naftan Novopolatsk
   Founded:  1963
   City:  

   FK Neman Grodno
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Grodno  ( Гродно )
   FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Soligorsk  ( Салігорск )

   FK Slaviya-Mozyr
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Mozyr  ( Мазы́р )
   FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Zhodino  ( Жо́дзіна )

   FK Vitebsk
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Vitebsk
   SFK Slutsk
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Slutsk  ( Слуцк )

Previous Winners

  Vyshaya Liha
  2016 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2015 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2014 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2013 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2012 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2011 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2010 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2009 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2008 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2007 FK BATE Borisov FK Gomel
  2006 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2005 FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk FK Dinamo Minsk
  2004 FK Dinamo Minsk FK BATE Borisov
  2003 FK Gomel FK BATE Borisov
  2002 FK BATE Borisov FK Neman Grodno
  2001 FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Dinamo Minsk
  2000 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK BATE Borisov
  1999 FK BATE Borisov FK Slaviya Mozyr
  1998 FK Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev FK BATE Borisov
  1997 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Belshina Bobruisk
  1996 FK MPKC Mozyr FK Dinamo Minsk
  1995 Fall FK Dinamo Minsk FK MPKC Mozyr
  1994/1995 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Dvina Vitebsk
  1993/1994 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Dinamo-93 Minsk
  1992/1993 FK Dinamo Minsk FK KIM Vitebsk
  1992 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Dnepr Mogilev