Vyshaya Liha 2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Regular Season

 Venue:  Stadyen Spartak, Mogilev
 Venue:  Stadyen Sakharnik, Garadeya
 Venue:  Stadyen Atlant, Novopolotsk
 Venue:  Stadyen Central'ny, Gomel
 Venue:  Stadyen Torpedo, Zhodino
 Venue:  Stadyen Nyoman, Grodno
 Venue:  Stadion FK Minsk, Minsk





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FK BATE Borisov (C) 00000:000
2      
  FK Dinamo Brest  00000:000
3      
  FK Dinamo Minsk  00000:000
4      
  FK Dnepr Mogilev (P) 00000:000
5      
  FK Gomel (P) 00000:000
6      
  FK Gorodeja  00000:000
7      
  FK Isloch Minsk  00000:000
8      
  FK Krumkachy  00000:000
9      
  FK Minsk  00000:000
10    
  FK Naftan Novopolatsk  00000:000
11    
  FK Neman Grodno  00000:000
12    
  FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk  00000:000
13    
  FK Slaviya-Mozyr  00000:000
14    
  FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino  00000:000
15    
  FK Vitebsk  00000:000
16    
  SFK Slutsk  00000:000





Club Overview




   FK BATE Borisov
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Borisov  ( Борисов )
   FK Dinamo Brest
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Brest  ( Брэст )

   FK Dinamo Minsk
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Minsk
   FK Dnepr Mogilev
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Mahilyou  ( Могилёв )

   FK Gomel
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Gomel  ( Го́мель )
   FK Gorodeja
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Minsk

   FK Isloch Minsk
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Minsk
   FK Krumkachy
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Minsk

   FK Minsk
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Minsk
   FK Naftan Novopolatsk
   Founded:  1963
   City:  

   FK Neman Grodno
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Grodno  ( Гродно )
   FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Soligorsk  ( Салігорск )

   FK Slaviya-Mozyr
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Mozyr  ( Мазы́р )
   FK Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Zhodino  ( Жо́дзіна )

   FK Vitebsk
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Vitebsk
   SFK Slutsk
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Slutsk  ( Слуцк )

Previous Winners

  Vyshaya Liha
  2015 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2014 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2013 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2012 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2011 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2010 FK BATE Borisov FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  2009 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2008 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2007 FK BATE Borisov FK Gomel
  2006 FK BATE Borisov FK Dinamo Minsk
  2005 FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk FK Dinamo Minsk
  2004 FK Dinamo Minsk FK BATE Borisov
  2003 FK Gomel FK BATE Borisov
  2002 FK BATE Borisov FK Neman Grodno
  2001 FK Belshina Bobruisk FK Dinamo Minsk
  2000 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK BATE Borisov
  1999 FK BATE Borisov FK Slaviya Mozyr
  1998 FK Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev FK BATE Borisov
  1997 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Belshina Bobruisk
  1996 FK MPKC Mozyr FK Dinamo Minsk
  1995 Fall FK Dinamo Minsk FK MPKC Mozyr
  1994/1995 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Dvina Vitebsk
  1993/1994 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Dinamo-93 Minsk
  1992/1993 FK Dinamo Minsk FK KIM Vitebsk
  1992 FK Dinamo Minsk FK Dnepr Mogilev