Croky Cup 2016/2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Antwerpen
  Brabant
  Hainaut
  Liège
  Limburg
  Luxembourg
  Namur
  Oost-Vlaanderen
  West-Vlaanderen






Final

 18.03.2017 20:45 CETKV Oostende  3 : 3, 2 : 4 P  SV Zulte-Waregem
 Venue:  Stade Roi Baudouin, Brussels Attendance:  35000


Semi-finals

  KV Oostende   1 : 0   KRC Genk 
 17.01.2017 20:30 CETKV Oostende  1 : 1  KRC Genk
 Venue:  Versluys Arena, Oostende Attendance:  3200
 31.01.2017 20:45 CETKRC Genk  0 : 1  KV Oostende
 Venue:  Luminus Arena, Genk Attendance:  8687
  SV Zulte-Waregem   3 : 0   KAS Eupen 
 18.01.2017 20:45 CETSV Zulte-Waregem  1 : 0  KAS Eupen
 Venue:  Regenboogstadion, Waregem Attendance:  2915
 01.02.2017 20:30 CETKAS Eupen  0 : 2  SV Zulte-Waregem
 Venue:  Stadion am Kehrweg, Eupen Attendance:  3631


Quarter-finals

 13.12.2016 20:30 CETKAS Eupen  4 : 0  KV Kortrijk
 Venue:  Stadion am Kehrweg, Eupen Attendance:  2371
 14.12.2016 20:00 CETSV Zulte-Waregem  2 : 0  Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV
 Venue:  Regenboogstadion, Waregem Attendance:  2791
 14.12.2016 20:30 CETSporting du Pays de Charleroi  1 : 3 E  KRC Genk
 Venue:  Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi Attendance:  6458
 14.12.2016 20:45 CETKV Oostende  1 : 0  KAA Gent
 Venue:  Versluys Arena, Oostende Attendance:  4031


Round of 16

 29.11.2016 20:00 CETKAS Eupen  3 : 2  Club Brugge KV
 Venue:  Stadion am Kehrweg, Eupen Attendance:  2672
 29.11.2016 20:45 CETKoninklijke Sint-Truidense VV  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
 Venue:  Stayen, Sint-Truiden Attendance:  1500
 30.11.2016 20:00 CETKV Kortrijk  1 : 0  Royal Excel Mouscron
 Venue:  Guldensporenstadion, Kortrijk Attendance:  2800
 30.11.2016 20:00 CETKV RS Waasland-SK Beveren  1 : 3  KRC Genk
 Venue:  Freethiel-Stadion, Beveren Attendance:  1529
 30.11.2016 20:00 CETAFC Tubize  3 : 4 E  KV Oostende
 Venue:  Stade Leburton, Tubize Attendance:  500
 30.11.2016 20:30 CETAS Verbroedering Geel  1 : 2 E  SV Zulte-Waregem
 Venue:  Stadion De Leunen, Geel Attendance:  2500
 30.11.2016 20:45 CETKAA Gent  1 : 0  KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
 Venue:  GHELAMCO-arena, Gent Attendance:  9930
 01.12.2016 20:30 CETSporting du Pays de Charleroi  2 : 2, 5 : 3 P  RSC Anderlecht
 Venue:  Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi Attendance:  9689


Round of 32

 20.09.2016 20:00 CETClub Brugge KV  3 : 1  Lommel United
 Venue:  Jan Breydelstadion, Brugge Attendance:  3351
 20.09.2016 20:30 CETKFC Dessel Sport  3 : 3, 7 : 8 P  Royal Excel Mouscron
 Venue:  Armand Melis Stadion, Dessel Attendance:  800
 21.09.2016 19:30 CETRSC Anderlecht  1 : 0  Oud-Heverlee Leuven
 Venue:  Stade Constant Vanden Stock, Brussels Attendance:  7300
 21.09.2016 20:00 CETKV Kortrijk  2 : 0  Royal Sprimont Comblain Sport
 Venue:  Guldensporenstadion, Kortrijk Attendance:  1312
 21.09.2016 20:00 CETKV RS Waasland-SK Beveren  2 : 0  KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
 Venue:  Freethiel-Stadion, Beveren Attendance:  752
 21.09.2016 20:00 CETKSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen  3 : 2  Cercle Brugge KSV
 Venue:  Daknamstadion, Lokeren Attendance:  1417
 21.09.2016 20:00 CETKSV Roeselare  2 : 3  KAS Eupen
 Venue:  Stadion Schiervelde, Roeselare Attendance:  500
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETKoninklijke Lierse SK  1 : 2  KAA Gent
 Venue:  Herman Vanderpoortenstadion, Lier Attendance:  3426
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETSporting du Pays de Charleroi  5 : 0  Koninklijke Bocholter VV
 Venue:  Stade du Pays de Charleroi, Charleroi Attendance:  2084
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETAS Verbroedering Geel  2 : 1  Royal Standard de Liège
 Venue:  Stadion De Leunen, Geel Attendance:  4000
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETKVC Westerlo  0 : 1  AFC Tubize
 Venue:  Het Kuipje, Westerlo Attendance:  900
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETRoyal Antwerp FC  0 : 2  KV Oostende
 Venue:  Bosuilstadion, Deurne Attendance:  6161
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETSC Eendracht Aalst  0 : 4  KRC Genk
 Venue:  Het Pierre Cornelisstadion, Aalst Attendance:  2500
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETRoyal Cappellen FC  1 : 2  SV Zulte-Waregem
 Venue:  Stadion Jos Van Wellen, Kapellen Attendance:  800
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETKoninklijke Sporting Hasselt  2 : 3  Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
 Venue:  Stedelijk Sportstadion, Hasselt Attendance:  2500
 21.09.2016 20:30 CETRC Harelbeke  1 : 6  Koninklijke Sint-Truidense VV
 Venue:  Forestiersstadion, Harelbeke Attendance:  1800


Round 5

 26.08.2016 20:30 CETKFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk  3 : 2  Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
 Venue:  Stedelijke Stadion, Westerlo
 26.08.2016 20:30 CETFC Olympia Beerschot Wilrijk  1 : 2  Cercle Brugge KSV
 Venue:  Olympisch Stadion, Antwerpen
 27.08.2016 18:00 CETKFC Helson Helchteren  1 : 2  SC Eendracht Aalst
 Venue:  Complex KFC Helson, Helchteren
 27.08.2016 19:00 CETKMSK Deinze  1 : 3  Lommel United
 Venue:  Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion, Deinze
 27.08.2016 19:00 CETTorhout 1992 KM  0 : 4  AFC Tubize
 Venue:  Complex De Velodroom, Torhout
 27.08.2016 19:30 CETKoninklijke Bocholter VV  4 : 2 E  KSV Oudenaarde
 Venue:  Damburgstadion, Bocholt
 27.08.2016 19:30 CETRoyal Sprimont Comblain Sport  2 : 2, 7 : 6 P  FC Turnhout
 Venue:  Stade du Tultay, Sprimont
 27.08.2016 20:00 CETRoyal Antwerp FC  4 : 1  KFC Zwarte Leeuw
 Venue:  Bosuilstadion, Deurne
 27.08.2016 20:00 CETK. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen  0 : 6  KFC Dessel Sport
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Sportpark, Maasmechelen
 27.08.2016 20:00 CETRoyal Stade Waremmien FC  2 : 8  Koninklijke Lierse SK
 Venue:  Stade Communal Edmond Leburton, Waremme
 28.08.2016 16:00 CETSK Sint-Niklaas  0 : 1  Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt
 Venue:  Sportcentrum Meesterstraat, Nieuwkerken-Waas
 28.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Londerzeel SK  1 : 2  KSV Roeselare
 Venue:  Stadion Dirk Putteman, Londerzeel
 28.08.2016 16:00 CETKVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport  0 : 1  AS Verbroedering Geel
 Venue:  Sportpark Terschueren, Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 28.08.2016 16:00 CETUS Rebecquoise  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  Oud-Heverlee Leuven
 Venue:  Stade Leburton, Tubize
 28.08.2016 16:00 CETRC Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus  0 : 2  RC Harelbeke
 Venue:  Stade du Fiestaux, Couillet
 28.08.2016 16:00 CETRFC Meux  4 : 5  Royal Cappellen FC
 Venue:  Stade des Vert et Blanc, Meux


Round 4

 20.08.2016 16:00 CETK. Groen Rood Katelijne  2 : 4  Royal Cappellen FC
 Venue:  Doms Stadion, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
 20.08.2016 18:00 CETKFC Helson Helchteren  3 : 3, 4 : 2 P  KSK Ronse
 Venue:  Complex KFC Helson, Helchteren
 20.08.2016 19:00 CETKMSK Deinze  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  FC Wetteren
 Venue:  Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion, Deinze
 20.08.2016 20:00 CETAS Verbroedering Geel  3 : 2 E  Entente Acren Lessines
 Venue:  Stadion De Leunen, Geel
 20.08.2016 20:00 CETHoogstraten VV  0 : 3 E  KFC Dessel Sport
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Seminarie, Hoogstraten
 20.08.2016 20:00 CETFC Olympia Beerschot Wilrijk  3 : 3, 4 : 1 P  KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
 Venue:  Olympisch Stadion, Antwerpen
 20.08.2016 20:00 CETRoyal Stade Waremmien FC  3 : 2  Royal Knokke FC
 Venue:  Stade Communal Edmond Leburton, Waremme
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyal White Star Bruxelles  0 : 1  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Venue:  Edmond Machtens-Stadion, Brussels
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETSK Sint-Niklaas  2 : 0  Tempo Overijse MT
 Venue:  Sportcentrum Meesterstraat, Nieuwkerken-Waas
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Verbroedering Dender EH  2 : 3  FC Turnhout
 Venue:  Van Roystadion, Denderleeuw
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETTorhout 1992 KM  2 : 1 E  Francs Borains
 Venue:  Complex De Velodroom, Torhout
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Bocholter VV  2 : 1  FC Seraing
 Venue:  Damburgstadion, Bocholt
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETKRC Waregem  0 : 3  SC Eendracht Aalst
 Venue:  Mirakelstadion, Waregem
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Lebbeke  0 : 1  Koninklijke Londerzeel SK
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Lebbeke, Lebbeke
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETSK Lochristi  1 : 4 E  RC Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Sportcomplex, Lochristi
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETKFC Zwarte Leeuw  1 : 0  KFC Sint-Lenaarts
 Venue:  Louis Van Roeystadion, Rijkevorsel
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETUS Rebecquoise  2 : 0  RES Couvin-Mariembourg
 Venue:  Complexe Gobard, Rebecq
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETSpouwen-Mopertingen  2 : 3  RC Harelbeke
 Venue:  Norbert Beuls Stadion, Mopertingen
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETRSC Pâturageois  0 : 3  Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt
 Venue:  Stade Achille Delattre, Pâturages
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETRFC Meux  4 : 3  KSK Halle
 Venue:  Stade des Vert et Blanc, Meux
 21.08.2016 16:00 CETRUS Givry  0 : 1  KSV Oudenaarde
 Venue:  Complexe US Givry, Flamierge
 21.08.2016 18:00 CETUnion Royale Namur  0 : 2  Royal Sprimont Comblain Sport
 Venue:  Stade Communal des Bas-Prés, Namur
 21.08.2016 18:00 CETKoninklijke Vlijtingen VV  1 : 2  KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
 Venue:  Stadion Vlijtingen VV, Riemst
 21.08.2016 19:00 CETOMS Ingelmunster  1 : 2  KVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Sportstadion, Ingelmunster


Round 3

 13.08.2016 16:00 CETK. Groen Rood Katelijne  3 : 2  FC Heur-Tongeren
 Venue:  Doms Stadion, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
 13.08.2016 17:00 CETKoninklijke Sassport Boezinge  1 : 4  Entente Acren Lessines
 Venue:  Terrein Sassport Boezinge, Boezinge
 13.08.2016 18:00 CETRFC Liège  1 : 2  SC Eendracht Aalst
 Venue:  Stade de Rocourt, Liège
 13.08.2016 19:00 CETKMSK Deinze  2 : 0  FC United Richelle
 Venue:  Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion, Deinze
 13.08.2016 19:30 CETFC Esperanza Pelt  1 : 5  RES Couvin-Mariembourg
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Stadion De Roosen, Neerpelt
 13.08.2016 19:30 CETRC Hades  1 : 2  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Venue:  Kiewitstadion, Hasselt
 13.08.2016 19:30 CETKFC Zwarte Leeuw  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  KFC Izegem
 Venue:  Louis Van Roeystadion, Rijkevorsel
 13.08.2016 20:00 CETAS Verbroedering Geel  2 : 0  URSL Visé
 Venue:  Stadion De Leunen, Geel
 13.08.2016 20:00 CETKVK Tienen  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  FC Verbroedering Dender EH
 Venue:  Bergéstadion, Tienen
 13.08.2016 20:00 CETRoyal Sprimont Comblain Sport  2 : 1  RUW Ciney
 Venue:  Stade du Tultay, Sprimont
 13.08.2016 20:00 CETSK Berlare  0 : 2  KSK Halle
 Venue:  Puitenstadion, Berlare
 14.08.2016 15:00 CETKoninklijke Antonia FC  0 : 3  KFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Antonia FC, Zoersel
 14.08.2016 15:00 CETKoninklijke Vlijtingen VV  3 : 0  RSC Habay-La-Neuve
 Venue:  Stadion Vlijtingen VV, Riemst
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRUS Ethe Belmont  0 : 2  RUS Givry
 Venue:  Stade Charles Servais, Ethe
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETBilzerse Waltwilder VV  0 : 3  FC Seraing
 Venue:  Sportpark Katteberg - Terrein 1, Bilzen
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Excelsior Virton  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  Torhout 1992 KM
 Venue:  Stade Yvan Georges, Virton
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETSK Sint-Niklaas  4 : 1  UR La Louvière Centre
 Venue:  Sportcentrum Meesterstraat, Nieuwkerken-Waas
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKV Woluwe-Zaventem  0 : 0, 1 : 3 P  SK Lochristi
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Sportstadion, Zaventem
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKVV Coxyde  0 : 6  Koninklijke Londerzeel SK
 Venue:  Henri Houtsaegerstadion, Koksijde
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKRC Gent-Zeehaven  3 : 3, 2 : 4 P  KVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
 Venue:  PGB-Stadion, Oostakker
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke OLSA Brakel  3 : 3, 3 : 4 P  Hoogstraten VV
 Venue:  Stephan Van den Berghe Stadion, Brakel
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Wallonia Walhain CG  1 : 2  KFC Oosterzonen Oosterwijk
 Venue:  Stade des Boscailles, Walhain Saint Paul
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Cappellen FC  3 : 0  RRC Hamoir
 Venue:  Stadion Jos Van Wellen, Kapellen
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETFrancs Borains  4 : 1  RWD Molenbeek
 Venue:  Stade Robert Urbain, Boussu
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas  1 : 2  KFC Helson Helchteren
 Venue:  Sportcentrum Houtvoort, Sint-Gillis-Waas
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETUnion Royale Namur  2 : 2, 3 : 0 P  SC Toekomst Menen
 Venue:  Stade Communal des Bas-Prés, Namur
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRRC de Waterloo  1 : 3  Koninklijke Bocholter VV
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois, Waterloo
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Olympia Beerschot Wilrijk  2 : 0  Châtelet-Farciennes SC
 Venue:  Olympisch Stadion, Antwerpen
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Stade Waremmien FC  3 : 0  KVC Jong Lede
 Venue:  Stade Communal Edmond Leburton, Waremme
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETOMS Ingelmunster  0 : 0, 4 : 2 P  RUFC Ransartoise B
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Sportstadion, Ingelmunster
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRFC Houdinois  0 : 4  KSK Ronse
 Venue:  Stade Henri Rochefort, Houdeng-Goegnies
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETTempo Overijse MT  4 : 1  KSV Temse
 Venue:  Begijnhofstadion, Overijse
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKVK Westhoek  1 : 2  KFC Dessel Sport
 Venue:  Crackstadion, Ieper
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Knokke FC  3 : 2  KFC Sparta Petegem
 Venue:  Stadion Olivier, Knokke-Heist
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Wetteren  1 : 1, 6 : 5 P  KVK Wellen
 Venue:  Marcel De Kerpelstadion, Wetteren
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKFC Merelbeke  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  KSV Oudenaarde
 Venue:  A-Complex KFC Merelbeke, Merelbeke
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKFC Sint-Lenaarts  1 : 0  RUS Belœil
 Venue:  A-Complex KFC Sint-Lenaarts, Sint-Lenaarts
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKAC Betekom  1 : 3  FC Lebbeke
 Venue:  Grote Baan - Terrein 1, Begijnendijk
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETUS Rebecquoise  4 : 1  KSV Schriek
 Venue:  Complexe Gobard, Rebecq
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Ganshoren  1 : 4  Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt
 Venue:  Stade Communal de Ganshoren, Ganshoren
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRSC Pâturageois  2 : 0  HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Venue:  Stade Achille Delattre, Pâturages
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyale Jeunesse Aischoise  1 : 3  RC Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
 Venue:  Stade René Bertrand, Aische-en-Refail
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETRCS Verlaine  1 : 2  RC Harelbeke
 Venue:  Stade des Six Bonniers, Verlaine
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETEntente Durbuy  0 : 1  KRC Waregem
 Venue:  Terrain de Barvaux, Barvaux-sur-Ourthe
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETKFC Weywertz  0 : 3  Royal White Star Bruxelles
 Venue:  Stadion Weddemerweg KFC Weywertz, Bütgenbach
 14.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Eupen 1963  0 : 4  RFC Meux
 Venue:  Stade Communal 1, Eupen
 14.08.2016 18:00 CETFC Turnhout  2 : 1  KSK Heist
 Venue:  Stadsparkstadion, Turnhout
 14.08.2016 18:30 CETKFC Lille  5 : 5, 4 : 5 P  Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Venue:  Sportcentrum Balsakker, Lille


Round 2

 06.08.2016 18:00 CETKSV Bornem  1 : 1, 3 : 5 P  RUS Belœil
 Venue:  Stadion Het Breeven, Bornem
 06.08.2016 18:00 CETOC Charleroi  0 : 3  FC Wetteren
 Venue:  Stade de la Neuville, Montignies-sur-Sambre
 06.08.2016 19:00 CETRAS Pays-Blanc Antoinien  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  KFC Zwarte Leeuw
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif, Antoing
 06.08.2016 19:30 CETFC Turnhout  1 : 1, 8 : 7 P  KSC Grimbergen
 Venue:  Stadsparkstadion, Turnhout
 06.08.2016 19:30 CETRFC Huy  1 : 3  KFC Sint-Lenaarts
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif de Huy, Huy
 06.08.2016 20:00 CETHoogstraten VV  5 : 3  KESK Leopoldsburg
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Seminarie, Hoogstraten
 06.08.2016 20:00 CETRFC Tournai  0 : 2  SK Lochristi
 Venue:  Stadsparkstadion, Turnhout
 06.08.2016 20:00 CETKoninklijke OLSA Brakel  4 : 1  Jeunesse Rochefortoise FC
 Venue:  Stephan Van den Berghe Stadion, Brakel
 06.08.2016 20:00 CETRoyal Stade Waremmien FC  10 : 1  RCS Libramontois
 Venue:  Stade Communal Edmond Leburton, Waremme
 07.08.2016 14:30 CETRCS Verlaine  1 : 0  Eendracht Termien
 Venue:  Stadion 't Heke, Genk
 07.08.2016 15:00 CETUS St-Hadelin Haversin  0 : 5  Union Royale Namur
 Venue:  Terrain de Haversin, Haversin
 07.08.2016 15:00 CETKSK Retie Branddonk  0 : 3  RSC Habay-La-Neuve
 Venue:  Stadion KSK Branddonk, Retie
 07.08.2016 15:00 CETRoyal Ixelles SC  1 : 3  RFC Houdinois
 Venue:  Stade Henri Rochefort, Houdeng-Goegnies
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETUS Solrézienne  1 : 3  RRC de Waterloo
 Venue:  Rue des Petits Ponts - Terrain 1, Solre-sur-Sambre
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFlavion Sport  0 : 6  KFC Izegem
 Venue:  Terrain de Flavion - Terrain 1, Flavion
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC United Richelle  1 : 0  SVD Kortemark
 Venue:  Stade de la Cité de l'Oie, Visé
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRUS Ethe Belmont  3 : 0  Péruwelz FC
 Venue:  Stade Charles Servais, Ethe
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKFC Sparta Petegem  1 : 0  FC Herstal
 Venue:  Complex Gaversesteenweg, Deinze
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Londerzeel SK  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  KVV Vosselaar
 Venue:  Stadion Dirk Putteman, Londerzeel
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETTorhout 1992 KM  3 : 1  Royal Aywaille FC
 Venue:  Complex De Velodroom, Torhout
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKSV Temse  2 : 2, 4 : 2 P  CS Onhaye
 Venue:  Fernand Schuermanstadion, Temse
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Gullegem  0 : 1  KFC Helson Helchteren
 Venue:  Stadion FC Gullegem, Gullegem
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKVK Tienen  2 : 0  RRA Florenvillois
 Venue:  Bergéstadion, Tienen
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Wallonia Walhain CG  8 : 0  RRC Etterbeek
 Venue:  Stade des Boscailles, Walhain Saint Paul
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRFC Union La Calamine  0 : 1  Royale Jeunesse Aischoise
 Venue:  Stade Prince Philippe, La Calamine
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Bocholter VV  10 : 0  Royal Harzé FC
 Venue:  Damburgstadion, Bocholt
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijk Berchem Sport 2004  0 : 1  KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas
 Venue:  Ludo Coeckstadion, Berchem
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRUW Ciney  2 : 1  KVK Ninove
 Venue:  Stade Joseph Lambert, Ciney
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRWD Molenbeek  2 : 0  SC Dikkelvenne
 Venue:  Edmond Machtens-Stadion, Brussels
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFrancs Borains  4 : 1  KFC Duffel
 Venue:  Stade Robert Urbain, Boussu
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRJS Taminoise  2 : 2, 4 : 5 P  Tempo Overijse MT
 Venue:  Stade Arthur Michaux, Tamines
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKSK Ronse  4 : 1  KVV Weerstand Koersel
 Venue:  Orphale Cruckestadion, Ronse
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETSC Toekomst Menen  3 : 1  KVC Wingene
 Venue:  Vaubanstadion, Menen
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKFC Diest  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  KSK Halle
 Venue:  Warandestadion, Diest
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRRC Hamoir  5 : 0  FC Ekeren
 Venue:  Stade Emile Thines, Hamoir
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Esperanza Pelt  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  KFC Eppegem
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Stadion De Roosen, Neerpelt
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRC Harelbeke  7 : 1  KSV Kortrijk
 Venue:  Forestiersstadion, Harelbeke
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETEntente Acren Lessines  3 : 1  KSC Wielsbeke
 Venue:  Stade des Camomilles, Deux-Acren
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Tilleur  1 : 3  OMS Ingelmunster
 Venue:  Stade de Buraufosse, Tilleur
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKWSC Lauwe  2 : 4  RC Hades
 Venue:  Omer Dewitte Stadion, Lauwe
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKSV Rumbeke  1 : 2  KAC Betekom
 Venue:  Sportpark Rumbeke, Rumbeke
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKRC Waregem  2 : 1  K. Olympia SC Wijgmaal
 Venue:  Mirakelstadion, Waregem
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Lebbeke  2 : 0  KV Eendracht Aalter
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Lebbeke, Lebbeke
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKVE Drongen  0 : 3  Royal Cappellen FC
 Venue:  Sportpark Keiskant, Drongen
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKVC Jong Lede  2 : 1  Léopold FC
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Ommegang, Lede
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Pepingen  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  K. Groen Rood Katelijne
 Venue:  Stadion Paul Claes, Pepingen
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETSK Berlare  4 : 0  ROC Rochois
 Venue:  Puitenstadion, Berlare
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETVerbroedering Zwijndrecht  1 : 2  Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Venue:  Kerkenkouter, Zwijndrecht
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Mariekerke  0 : 1  KVK Westhoek
 Venue:  De Witte Molen, Bornem
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETHO Wolvertem Merchtem  2 : 1  Solières Sport
 Venue:  Frans Lathouwersstadion, Wolvertem
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Ganshoren  2 : 0  Racing Jet Wavre
 Venue:  Stade Communal de Ganshoren, Ganshoren
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETChâtelet-Farciennes SC  2 : 0  KFC Eendracht Zele
 Venue:  Stade des Marais, Farciennes
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRFC Fosses  1 : 4  Koninklijke Antonia FC
 Venue:  Stade Winson, Fosses-la-Ville
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRC Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus  2 : 1  KVC Houtvenne
 Venue:  Stade du Fiestaux, Couillet
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Vlijtingen VV  2 : 0  Stade Disonais
 Venue:  Stadion Vlijtingen VV, Riemst
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo  1 : 1, 2 : 3 P  FC Eupen 1963
 Venue:  Campus B - Penarolsite, Tessenderlo
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKVK Wellen  2 : 0  Royale Entente Bertrigeoise
 Venue:  KVK Wellen Sportcomplex, Wellen
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRFC Warnant  1 : 3  RFC Liège
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif, Warnant-Dreye
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRES Couvin-Mariembourg  7 : 1  KFC Witgoor Sport Dessel
 Venue:  Stade du Roi Soleil, Mariembourg
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRES Champlonaise  1 : 2  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV
 Venue:  Stade René Dupont, Champlon
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFCJL Arlonaise  0 : 4  Entente Durbuy
 Venue:  Stade du FC Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise, Arlon
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRDC de Cointe-Liège  2 : 7  Royal Knokke FC
 Venue:  Stade Michel Jamar - Terrain 2, Liège
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETCS Entité Manageoise  1 : 2  KFC Merelbeke
 Venue:  Stade du Scailmont, Manage
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKFC Weywertz  1 : 1, 14 : 13 P  SC Aarschot
 Venue:  Stadion Weddemerweg KFC Weywertz, Bütgenbach
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKVC SV Oostkamp  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  US Rebecquoise
 Venue:  De Valkaart, Oostkamp
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETUS Beauraing 61  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  KV Woluwe-Zaventem
 Venue:  Terrain de Beauraing Flocquaux, Beauraing
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Gerpinnes  1 : 3  URSL Visé
 Venue:  Stade André Paganetti, Gerpinnes
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRJS Thudinienne  0 : 3  RUFC Ransartoise B
 Venue:  Stade de Thudinnie, Thuin
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke  0 : 5  RSC Pâturageois
 Venue:  Kriekepitte, Kemzeke
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKCS Machelen  0 : 9  KRC Gent-Zeehaven
 Venue:  Sportstadion Deroover, Machelen
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Olympic FC Stockel B  0 : 6  KVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
 Venue:  Club House OFC Stockel, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETRSC Beaufays B  1 : 4  Koninklijke Sassport Boezinge
 Venue:  Voie de l'Air Pur - Terrain 2, Beaufays
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETWallonia Club Sibret  1 : 7  SC Eendracht Aalst
 Venue:  Terrain de Sibret, Sibret
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Opitter FC  1 : 3  SK Sint-Niklaas
 Venue:  Terrein Opitter FC, Bree
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Bolderberg FC  1 : 2  UR La Louvière Centre
 Venue:  Terrein Bolderberg FC, Heusden-Zolder
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETFC Heur-Tongeren  4 : 0  Koninklijke Rupel Boom FC
 Venue:  Eburons Dome Sportoase, Tongeren
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKSV Schriek  3 : 1  KWIK Eine
 Venue:  Terrein KSV Schriek, Schriek
 07.08.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Mariaburg VK  1 : 6  KFC Lille
 Venue:  Terrain Mariaburg VK, Brasschaat
 07.08.2016 18:00 CETRUS Givry  4 : 1  Royal Stade Gedinnois
 Venue:  Complexe US Givry, Flamierge
 07.08.2016 18:00 CETRCS Profondeville  0 : 2  RFC Meux
 Venue:  Centre Sportif de La Hulle, Profondeville


Round 1

 30.07.2016 18:00 CETFC Turnhout  4 : 1  Koninklijke Lyra TSV
 Venue:  Stadsparkstadion, Turnhout
 30.07.2016 18:00 CETFC Esperanza Pelt  1 : 0  VV Zepperen-Brustem
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Stadion De Roosen, Neerpelt
 30.07.2016 19:00 CETRWD Molenbeek  2 : 1  KFC Wambeek
 Venue:  Edmond Machtens-Stadion, Brussels
 30.07.2016 19:00 CETKFC Brasschaat  1 : 3  Koninklijke Mariaburg VK
 Venue:  Louis De Winterstadion, Brasschaat
 30.07.2016 19:00 CETFC Pepingen  5 : 0  FC Negenmanneke
 Venue:  Stadion Paul Claes, Pepingen
 30.07.2016 19:00 CETFCJL Arlonaise  2 : 1  Royal Marloie Sport
 Venue:  Stade du FC Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise, Arlon
 30.07.2016 19:00 CETEendracht Elene-Grotenberge  1 : 5  FC Wetteren
 Venue:  Campus : Grotenberge, Grotenberge
 30.07.2016 19:00 CETRDC de Cointe-Liège B  2 : 4  FC Herstal
 Venue:  Stade Michel Jamar - Terrain 2, Liège
 30.07.2016 19:00 CETMinderhout VV  1 : 4  FC Mariekerke
 Venue:  Campus A Minderhout VV, Minderhout
 30.07.2016 19:30 CETURSL Visé  6 : 1  FC Ster-Francorchamps
 Venue:  Stade de la Cité de l'Oie, Visé
 30.07.2016 19:30 CETKVV Vosselaar  6 : 2  Willebroekse SV
 Venue:  Stadion KVV Vosselaar, Vosselaar
 30.07.2016 20:00 CETROC Rochois  3 : 1  AS Nothomb-Post
 Venue:  Terrain du ROC Rochois, La-Roche-en-Ardenne
 30.07.2016 20:00 CETJeunesse Rochefortoise FC  1 : 0  Albert Quévy-Mons
 Venue:  Parc Roches, Rochefort
 30.07.2016 20:00 CETES Wellinoise  0 : 1  RSC Habay-La-Neuve
 Venue:  Terrain B de Wellin, Wellin
 30.07.2016 20:00 CETKSK Meeuwen  0 : 3  KFC Helson Helchteren
 Venue:  Complex KSK Meeuwen, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
 30.07.2016 20:30 CETFC Bercheux  1 : 3  RRA Florenvillois
 Venue:  Terrain de Bercheux, Vaux-sur-Sûre
 31.07.2016 14:30 CETEendracht Termien  6 : 1  SK Thor Hasselt
 Venue:  Stadion 't Heke, Genk
 31.07.2016 14:30 CETKoninklijke Herk-de-Stad FC  0 : 4  KVK Wellen
 Venue:  Stadion Herk-De-Stad FC, Herk-de-Stad
 31.07.2016 15:00 CETSV Voorde  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  SC Dikkelvenne
 Venue:  Frans Groeninckstadion, Voorde
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKFC Eendracht Zele  6 : 2  Lando Sport Merendree
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Ter Elst, Zele
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETStandard Flawinne FC  0 : 3  US St-Hadelin Haversin
 Venue:  Terrain de Flawinne, Flawinne
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETErpion-Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure B  1 : 5  US Beauraing 61
 Venue:  Terrein d'Erpion, Erpion
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKRC Mechelen  1 : 3  KSV Schriek
 Venue:  Oscar Vankesbeeck Stadion, Mechelen
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRFC Huy  1 : 0  ESFC du Geer
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif de Huy, Huy
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETFrancs Borains  2 : 1  Association Montkainoise
 Venue:  Stade Robert Urbain, Boussu
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRRC de Waterloo  1 : 0  FC Melsbroek
 Venue:  Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois, Waterloo
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKSK Ronse  1 : 0  KSK De Jeugd Lovendegem
 Venue:  Orphale Cruckestadion, Ronse
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRRC Mormont  0 : 1  RUS Ethe Belmont
 Venue:  Stade du RC Mormont, Érezée
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRFC Houdinois  3 : 0  ARS Entité de Floreffe
 Venue:  Stade Henri Rochefort, Houdeng-Goegnies
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETFC Tilleur  8 : 0  Etoile Verviétoise
 Venue:  Stade de Buraufosse, Tilleur
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKSK Retie Branddonk  4 : 0  KFC Pulle
 Venue:  Stadion KSK Branddonk, Retie
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKVC Wingene  0 : 0, 4 : 1 P  KSK Oostnieuwkerke
 Venue:  Terrein KVC Wingene, Wingene
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Sassport Boezinge  2 : 1  VCK Zwevegem Sport
 Venue:  Terrein Sassport Boezinge, Boezinge
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKSC Wielsbeke  4 : 0  RC Lauwe
 Venue:  Hernieuwenburg, Wielsbeke
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKRC Waregem  5 : 1  Union St Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage
 Venue:  Mirakelstadion, Waregem
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETFC Lebbeke  3 : 0  KVK Svelta Melsele
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Lebbeke, Lebbeke
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKSK Vlamertinge  1 : 3  KWSC Lauwe
 Venue:  Terrein KSK Vlamertinge, Vlamertinge
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETVV Westkapelle  2 : 2, 4 : 5 P  OMS Ingelmunster
 Venue:  Molenhoek, Knokke-Heist
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETAvanti Stekene  0 : 3  KFC Sint-Lenaarts
 Venue:  Groene Putte, Stekene
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKVE Drongen  10 : 1  KVC Terheide
 Venue:  Sportpark Keiskant, Drongen
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKVK Ninove  7 : 1  VK Adegem
 Venue:  Stadion De Kloppers, Ninove
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETSK Berlare  3 : 0  KFC Jong Vlaanderen Kruibeke
 Venue:  Puitenstadion, Berlare
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKSK Maldegem  0 : 3  KFC Merelbeke
 Venue:  De Waele Stadion, Maldegem
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETK. Groen Rood Katelijne  2 : 0  SC City Pirates Antwerpen
 Venue:  Doms Stadion, Sint-Katelijne-Waver
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Antonia FC  2 : 1  KVV DOSKO Baarle-Hertog
 Venue:  Sportcomplex Antonia FC, Zoersel
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKFC Beekhoek Sport  1 : 1, 5 : 6 P  Koninklijke Bolderberg FC
 Venue:  Terrein Beekhoek Sport, Geel
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKAC Betekom  3 : 3, 4 : 2 P  RCS Brainois
 Venue:  Grote Baan - Terrein 1, Begijnendijk
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKFC Eppegem  5 : 1  US Ophain
 Venue:  Den Dries, Eppegem
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETUS Rebecquoise  5 : 0  OHR Huldenberg
 Venue:  Complexe Gobard, Rebecq
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETOC Nismes  1 : 2  RUFC Ransartoise B
 Venue:  Terrain de Nismes, Nismes
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRSC Pâturageois  3 : 3, 5 : 4 P  Koninklijke Eendracht Wervik
 Venue:  Stade Achille Delattre, Pâturages
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETPéruwelz FC  5 : 0  OC Warcoing
 Venue:  Stade de la Verte Chasse, Péruwelz
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRFC Grand-Leez  1 : 3  FC Gerpinnes
 Venue:  Stade Jean Josis, Grand-Leez
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRUS Courcelloise  0 : 4  CS Onhaye
 Venue:  Terrain de Courcelles, Courcelles
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKoninklijke Vlijtingen VV  2 : 0  Koninklijke Zonhoven VV
 Venue:  Stadion Vlijtingen VV, Riemst
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKVV Weerstand Koersel  3 : 1  Grimbie 69
 Venue:  Stadion Weerstand Koersel, Koersel
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRoyale Jeunesse Aischoise  1 : 0  RCS Condruzien
 Venue:  Stade René Bertrand, Aische-en-Refail
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRES Champlonaise  4 : 0  ES Saint-Pierre
 Venue:  Stade René Dupont, Champlon
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETROC Meix-devant-Virton  0 : 0, 2 : 4 P  Royal Aywaille FC
 Venue:  Stade G. Briffard, Meix-devant-Virton
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRDC de Cointe-Liège  3 : 1  Royal Ougrée FC
 Venue:  Stade Michel Jamar, Liège
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETEntente Durbuy  2 : 1  RUS Gouvy
 Venue:  Terrain de Bomal, Bomal-sur-Ourthe
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKFC Weywertz  4 : 1  RJS Chênéenne
 Venue:  Stadion Weddemerweg KFC Weywertz, Bütgenbach
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETDOSKO Kanegem  0 : 8  RFC Tournai
 Venue:  Terrein DOSKO Kanegem, Kanegem
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRUS Belœil  1 : 1, 3 : 1 P  SK Eernegem
 Venue:  Stade Communal, Quevaucamps
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETSVD Kortemark  1 : 1, 5 : 4 P  SVV Damme
 Venue:  Terrein SVD Kortemark, Kortemark
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETStormvogels Loppem  1 : 4  RAS Pays-Blanc Antoinien
 Venue:  Stormvogelsplein, Loppem
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKVV Oostduinkerke  2 : 3  KVC SV Oostkamp
 Venue:  Sportpark Hazebeek, Oostduinkerke
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKSV Kortrijk  4 : 0  US Neufvilloise
 Venue:  Terrein SV Kortrijk, Kortrijk
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRRC Havelange  1 : 4  RJS Taminoise
 Venue:  Terrain de Havelange, Havelange
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Jumet SC  0 : 3  US Solrézienne
 Venue:  Sentier de l'épée, Jumet
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRUSC Anderlues  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  RCS Profondeville
 Venue:  Stade Communal, Anderlues
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETUS Beauraing 61 B  2 : 2, 1 : 3 P  Flavion Sport
 Venue:  Terrain de Beauraing Flocquaux, Beauraing
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETCS Andennais  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  RFC Fosses
 Venue:  Stade Julien Pappa, Andenne
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETES de la Molignée  2 : 5  RJS Thudinienne
 Venue:  Terrain de Biesmerée, Biesmerée
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRoyal Stade Gedinnois  2 : 0  FC Ligny
 Venue:  Stade Morie, Gedinne
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETEC Oudenhove  2 : 5  KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas
 Venue:  Terrein Pijperzele, Sint-Maria-Houdenhove
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKFCE Belzele-Evergem  1 : 4  KWIK Eine
 Venue:  Terrein KFCE Belzele, Evergem
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKV Eendracht Aalter  2 : 1  KE Appelterre-Eichem
 Venue:  Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum, Aalter
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke  4 : 0  KVV Zelzate
 Venue:  Kriekepitte, Kemzeke
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETJV De Pinte  0 : 1  SK Lochristi
 Venue:  Sportpark Moerkensheide, De Pinte
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETRCS Ways-Genappe  0 : 5  HO Wolvertem Merchtem
 Venue:  Stade Jean-Claude Flament, Loupoigne
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETSporting Roosbeek-Neervelp  1 : 4  Léopold FC
 Venue:  Valkenberg, Roosbeek
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKV Tremelo  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  FC Ganshoren
 Venue:  Van Weyenberghstadion, Tremelo
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETWolfsdonk Sport  0 : 1  Racing Jet Wavre
 Venue:  Stadion De Hel, Langdorp
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETFC Saint-Michel  0 : 5  Royal Olympic FC Stockel B
 Venue:  Sportcity, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETKV Zuun  0 : 1  RRC Etterbeek