Brasileirão Feminino - Série A1 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  Associação Ferroviária   1 : 1   SC Corinthians Paulista 
 22.09.2019 19:00 CETAssociação Ferroviária  1 : 1  SC Corinthians Paulista
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 29.09.2019 19:00 CETSC Corinthians Paulista  0 : 0, 2 : 4 P  Associação Ferroviária
 Venue:  Estádio Alfredo Schürig, São Paulo, SP


Semi-finals

  Associação Ferroviária   2 : 2   AE Kindermann 
 07.09.2019 23:00 CETAssociação Ferroviária  1 : 1  AE Kindermann
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 14.09.2019 23:00 CETAE Kindermann  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  Associação Ferroviária
 Venue:  Estádio Carlos Alberto Costa Neves, Caçador, SC
  CR Flamengo   1 : 4   SC Corinthians Paulista 
 08.09.2019 19:00 CETCR Flamengo  1 : 2  SC Corinthians Paulista
 Venue:  Estádio Kleber José de Andrade, Cariacica, ES
 15.09.2019 19:00 CETSC Corinthians Paulista  2 : 0  CR Flamengo
 Venue:  Estádio Alfredo Schürig, São Paulo, SP


Quarter-finals

  São José EC   1 : 5   SC Corinthians Paulista 
 14.08.2019 20:00 CETSão José EC  1 : 4  SC Corinthians Paulista
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 22.08.2019 00:30 CETSC Corinthians Paulista  1 : 0  São José EC
 Venue:  Estádio Alfredo Schürig, São Paulo, SP
  Associação Ferroviária   3 : 3   Santos FC 
 15.08.2019 00:00 CETAssociação Ferroviária  1 : 2  Santos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 04.09.2019 01:30 CETSantos FC  1 : 2, 1 : 3 P  Associação Ferroviária
 Venue:  Estádio Úlrico Mursa, Santos, SP
  SC Internacional   1 : 3   CR Flamengo 
 17.08.2019 19:00 CETSC Internacional  1 : 1  CR Flamengo
 Venue:  Estádio do Parque Esportivo da PUCRS, Porto Alegre, RS
 24.08.2019 19:00 CETCR Flamengo  2 : 0  SC Internacional
 Venue:  Estádio José Bastos Padilha, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
  Grêmio Osasco Audax   0 : 2   AE Kindermann 
 18.08.2019 20:00 CETGrêmio Osasco Audax  0 : 1  AE Kindermann
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 25.08.2019 20:00 CETAE Kindermann  1 : 0  Grêmio Osasco Audax
 Venue:  Estádio Carlos Alberto Costa Neves, Caçador, SC


Regular Season

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Alfredo Schürig, São Paulo, SP
 04.08.2019 22:00 CETSC Recife  3 : 1  EC Iranduba
 Venue:  Estádio Ademir Cunha, Paulista, PE
 Venue:  Estádio do Parque Esportivo da PUCRS, Porto Alegre, RS
 Venue:  Estádio José Bastos Padilha, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Pedro Basso, Foz do Iguaçu, PR





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Corinthians Paulista  15140152:54742
2      
  Santos FC  15121248:84037
3      
  AE Kindermann  15111323:61734
4      
  CR Flamengo  15102346:93732
5      
  SC Internacional  1592431:171429
6      
  Grêmio Osasco Audax  1573519:17224
7      
  Associação Ferroviária  1565420:81223
8      
  São José EC  1564517:14322
9      
  EC Vitória  1553720:14618
10    
  EC Iranduba  1543816:26-1015
11    
  Minas ICESP  1543812:31-1915
12    
  AA Ponte Preta  1542915:21-614
13    
  AAD Vitória das Tabocas  1542912:46-3414
14    
  Foz Cataratas FC  153489:25-1613
15    
  São Francisco EC  1513119:52-436
16    
  SC Recife  1510146:56-503





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Ponte Preta
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Campinas, SP
   AAD Vitória das Tabocas
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Vitória de Santo Antão, PE

   AE Kindermann
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Caçador, SC
   Associação Ferroviária
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Araraquara, SP

   CR Flamengo
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   EC Iranduba
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Iranduba, AM

   EC Vitória
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Salvador, BA
   Foz Cataratas FC
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Foz do Iguaçu, PR

   Grêmio Osasco Audax
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Osasco, SP
   Minas ICESP
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Brasília, DF

   Santos FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Santos, SP
   São Francisco EC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  

   São José EC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  São José dos Campos, SP
   SC Corinthians Paulista
   Founded:  1910
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   SC Internacional
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS
   SC Recife
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Recife, PE

Previous Winners