Campeonato Carioca de Futebol Série B1 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Promotion Play-offs - Final

  Friburguense AC   3 : 2   América FC 
 05.10.2019 20:00 CETFriburguense AC  1 : 1  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eduardo Guinle, Nova Friburgo, RJ
 12.10.2019 20:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 2  Friburguense AC
 Venue:  Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ


Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

  Bonsucesso FC   2 : 3   América FC 
 28.09.2019 20:00 CETBonsucesso FC  1 : 2  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ
 02.10.2019 20:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 1  Bonsucesso FC
 Venue:  Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
  Goytacaz FC   0 : 3   Friburguense AC 
 28.09.2019 20:00 CETGoytacaz FC  0 : 2  Friburguense AC
 Venue:  Estádio Eduardo Guinle, Nova Friburgo, RJ
 02.10.2019 20:00 CETFriburguense AC  1 : 0  Goytacaz FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ary de Oliveira e Souza, Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ


2nd Phase - Final

 25.09.2019 20:00 CETAmérica FC  0 : 1  Friburguense AC
 Venue:  Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ


2nd Phase - Semi-finals

 21.09.2019 20:00 CETDuque de Caxias FC  0 : 3  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Romário de Souza Faria, Duque de Caxias, RJ
 21.09.2019 20:00 CETArtsul FC  0 : 1  Friburguense AC
 Venue:  Estádio Nivaldo Pereira, Nova Iguaçu, RJ


 Venue:  Estádio Giulite Coutinho, Mesquita, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Jair Carneiro Toscano de Brito, Angra dos Reis, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Alziro de Almeida, Itaboraí, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Ary de Oliveira e Souza, Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Mourão Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Alziro de Almeida, Itaboraí, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Lourival Gomes de Almeida, Saquarema, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Joaquim de Almeida Flores, Nilópolis, RJ





Group A

Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Artsul FC  963019:61321
2      
  América FC  961214:8619
3      
  Goytacaz FC  952214:7717
4      
  Sampaio Corrêa FE  951317:71016
5      
  São Gonçalo EC  951312:8416
6      
  EC Nova Cidade  95138:13-516
7      
  Audax Rio de Janeiro EC  944110:3716
8      
  Angra dos Reis EC  94328:7115
9      
  Olaria AC  941412:7513
10    
  Gonçalense FC  912612:21-95



Group B

Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Duque de Caxias FC  1053210:7318
2      
  Friburguense AC  1052316:10617
3      
  Bonsucesso FC  1041512:10213
4      
  Serra Macaense FC  103348:11-312
5      
  CA Barra da Tijuca  1023510:17-79
6      
  Serrano FBC  102356:14-89
7      
  AD Itaboraí  1022611:19-88
8      
  Campos AA  102177:20-137
9      
  EC Tigres do Brasil  101187:18-114



1st Phase - Final

 31.07.2019 20:00 CETBonsucesso FC  2 : 4  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ


1st Phase - Semi-finals

 28.07.2019 20:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 0  Campos AA
 Venue:  Estádio de Los Lários, Duque de Caxias, RJ
 28.07.2019 20:00 CETBonsucesso FC  1 : 1  Goytacaz FC
 Venue:  Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ


Group A

Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  América FC  960316:8818
2      
  Goytacaz FC  945014:6817
3      
  Gonçalense FC  943213:13015
4      
  Sampaio Corrêa FE  942315:10514
5      
  Audax Rio de Janeiro EC  942314:13114
6      
  Olaria AC  93429:9013
7      
  São Gonçalo EC  923410:12-29
8      
  EC Nova Cidade  92347:14-79
9      
  Artsul FC  91537:11-48
10    
  Angra dos Reis EC  91177:16-94



Group B

Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Bonsucesso FC  862016:21420
2      
  Campos AA  83416:4213
3      
  Serra Macaense FC  83237:6111
4      
  Serrano FBC  83238:8011
5      
  Friburguense AC  83237:9-211
6      
  Duque de Caxias FC  82516:2411
7      
  EC Tigres do Brasil  82248:808
8      
  CA Barra da Tijuca  81435:10-57
9      
  AD Itaboraí  81163:17-144





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AD Itaboraí
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Itaboraí, RJ
   América FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Angra dos Reis EC
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Angra dos Reis, RJ
   Artsul FC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Nova Iguaçu, RJ

   Audax Rio de Janeiro EC
   Founded:  2005
   City:  São João de Meriti
   Bonsucesso FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   CA Barra da Tijuca
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Campos AA
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ

   Duque de Caxias FC
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Duque de Caxias, RJ
   EC Nova Cidade
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Nilópolis, RJ

   EC Tigres do Brasil
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Duque de Caxias, RJ
   Friburguense AC
   Founded:  1980
   City:  Nova Friburgo, RJ

   Gonçalense FC
   Founded:  2013
   City:  São Gonçalo, RJ
   Goytacaz FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ

   Olaria AC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Sampaio Corrêa FE
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Saquarema, RJ

   São Gonçalo EC
   Founded:  2010
   City:  São Gonçalo, RJ
   Serra Macaense FC
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Macaé, RJ

   Serrano FBC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Petrópolis, RJ