Campeonato Paulista de Futebol - Série A3 2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

 28.04.2018 16:00 CETSC Atibaia  2 : 1  AA Portuguesa
 Venue:  Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista


Semi-finals

  Barretos EC   2 : 2   AA Portuguesa 
 14.04.2018 01:00 CETBarretos EC  2 : 2  AA Portuguesa
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins, Barretos, SP
 21.04.2018 01:00 CETAA Portuguesa  PSTP  Barretos EC
 Venue:  Estádio Úlrico Mursa, Santos
  Capivariano FC   3 : 6   SC Atibaia 
 14.04.2018 22:00 CETCapivariano FC  1 : 3  SC Atibaia
 Venue:  Arena Capivari, Capivari
 21.04.2018 16:00 CETSC Atibaia  3 : 2  Capivariano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba


Quarter-finals

  São Carlos FC   3 : 4   AA Portuguesa 
 31.03.2018 16:00 CETSão Carlos FC  2 : 2  AA Portuguesa
 Venue:  Estádio Prof. Luís Augusto de Oliveira, São Carlos
 08.04.2018 15:00 CETAA Portuguesa  2 : 1  São Carlos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Úlrico Mursa, Santos
  Barretos EC   5 : 2   Desportivo Brasil 
 01.04.2018 00:00 CETBarretos EC  2 : 0  Desportivo Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins, Barretos, SP
 07.04.2018 16:00 CETDesportivo Brasil  2 : 3  Barretos EC
 Venue:  Estádio Ernesto Rocco, Porto Feliz
  AE Velo Clube Rioclarense   3 : 3   Capivariano FC 
 01.04.2018 00:00 CETAE Velo Clube Rioclarense  2 : 1  Capivariano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano, Rio Claro
 07.04.2018 22:00 CETCapivariano FC  2 : 1  AE Velo Clube Rioclarense
 Venue:  Arena Capivari, Capivari
  EC Noroeste de Bauru   0 : 1   SC Atibaia 
 01.04.2018 00:00 CETEC Noroeste de Bauru  0 : 0  SC Atibaia
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho, Bauru
 07.04.2018 20:00 CETSC Atibaia  1 : 0  EC Noroeste de Bauru
 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba


Regular Season

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira, Itapira
 Venue:  Arena Capivari, Capivari
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães, Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
 Venue:  Estádio Décio Vitta, Americana
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins, Barretos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano, Rio Claro
 Venue:  Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo, Monte Azul Paulista, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Maria Teresa Breda, Olímpia, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Anísio Hadad, São José do Rio Preto
 Venue:  Estádio Vereador José Feres, Taboão da Serra, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Portuguesa  19135130:121844
2      
  Capivariano FC (R) 19124337:152240
3      
  Desportivo Brasil  19113532:191336
4      
  SC Atibaia  1997326:19734
5      
  EC Noroeste de Bauru  1996429:181133
6      
  Barretos EC (R) 1987419:13631
7      
  AE Velo Clube Rioclarense (R) 1986520:17330
8      
  CA Taboão da Serra  1984726:21528
9      
  Rio Preto EC (R) 1977521:21028
10    
  São Carlos FC  1975723:24-126
11    
  Atlético Monte Azul  1975719:20-126
12    
  EC São Bernardo (P) 1966623:17624
13    
  GE Osasco  1958616:17-123
14    
  Olímpia FC  19631028:30-221
15    
  Marília AC  1955920:25-520
16    
  Rio Branco EC  19621016:26-1020
17    
  UA Barbarense FC (R) 1955912:25-1320
18    
  AD Manthiqueira (P) 19341212:24-1213
19    
  SE Matonense  19261119:39-2012
20    
  Mogi Mirim EC (R) 19141418:44-267




Topscorers

Gabriel Capivariano FC 9 goals
Danrley GE Osasco 8 goals
Tavares SC Atibaia 7 goals
Marcelinho São Carlos FC 7 goals
Gabriel Barretos EC 7 goals
Franklin SC Atibaia 7 goals
Gabriel Taliari Capivariano FC 7 goals
Robinho Mogi Mirim EC 6 goals
Max Pardal Olímpia FC 6 goals
Édipo Rio Preto EC 6 goals
Thiago de Santos Marília AC 6 goals
Gustavo São Carlos FC 5 goals
Eduardo Marília AC 5 goals
Carlos Alberto AA Portuguesa 5 goals
Leandro Oliveira EC Noroeste de Bauru 5 goals

Club Overview




   AA Portuguesa
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Santos
   AD Manthiqueira
   Founded:  
   City:  

   AE Velo Clube Rioclarense
   Founded:  1910
   City:  
   Atlético Monte Azul
   Founded:  1920
   City:  

   Barretos EC
   Founded:  1960
   City:  
   CA Taboão da Serra
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Taboão da Serra, SP

   Capivariano FC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  
   Desportivo Brasil
   Founded:  2005
   City:  

   EC Noroeste de Bauru
   Founded:  1910
   City:  
   EC São Bernardo
   Founded:  1928
   City:  São Bernardo do Campo

   GE Osasco
   Founded:  2007
   City:  
   Marília AC
   Founded:  1942
   City:  

   Mogi Mirim EC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Mogi Mirim
   Olímpia FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  

   Rio Branco EC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  
   Rio Preto EC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  

   São Carlos FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  
   SC Atibaia
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Atibaia

   SE Matonense
   Founded:  1976
   City:  
   UA Barbarense FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Santa Bárbara