Campeonato Paulista de Futebol - Série A3 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  Grêmio Osasco Audax   4 : 2   Atlético Monte Azul 
 02.05.2019 00:00 CETGrêmio Osasco Audax  2 : 2  Atlético Monte Azul
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 05.05.2019 15:00 CETAtlético Monte Azul  0 : 2  Grêmio Osasco Audax
 Venue:  Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo, Monte Azul Paulista, SP


Semi-finals

  Atlético Monte Azul   2 : 1   Desportivo Brasil 
 21.04.2019 15:00 CETAtlético Monte Azul  0 : 0  Desportivo Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo, Monte Azul Paulista, SP
 27.04.2019 20:00 CETDesportivo Brasil  1 : 2  Atlético Monte Azul
 Venue:  Estádio Ernesto Rocco, Porto Feliz
  Grêmio Osasco Audax   2 : 1   Barretos EC 
 21.04.2019 16:00 CETGrêmio Osasco Audax  0 : 1  Barretos EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 27.04.2019 23:00 CETBarretos EC  0 : 2  Grêmio Osasco Audax
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins, Barretos, SP


Quarter-finals

  Barretos EC   3 : 1   EC Noroeste de Bauru 
 06.04.2019 22:00 CETBarretos EC  2 : 1  EC Noroeste de Bauru
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins, Barretos, SP
 13.04.2019 23:00 CETEC Noroeste de Bauru  0 : 1  Barretos EC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho, Bauru, SP
  Comercial FC   3 : 3   Desportivo Brasil 
 06.04.2019 22:00 CETComercial FC  1 : 0  Desportivo Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto, SP
 13.04.2019 20:00 CETDesportivo Brasil  3 : 2  Comercial FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ernesto Rocco, Porto Feliz
  Atlético Monte Azul   2 : 1   Capivariano FC 
 07.04.2019 15:00 CETAtlético Monte Azul  0 : 1  Capivariano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Otacília Patrício Arroyo, Monte Azul Paulista, SP
 13.04.2019 22:00 CETCapivariano FC  0 : 2  Atlético Monte Azul
 Venue:  Arena Capivari, Capivari, SP
  Grêmio Osasco Audax   2 : 0   AE Velo Clube 
 07.04.2019 16:00 CETGrêmio Osasco Audax  0 : 0  AE Velo Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 14.04.2019 00:00 CETAE Velo Clube  0 : 2  Grêmio Osasco Audax
 Venue:  Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano, Rio Claro, SP


Regular Season

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 Venue:  Arena Capivari, Capivari, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Ernesto Rocco, Porto Feliz
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Gomes Martins, Barretos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano, Rio Claro, SP
 31.03.2019 15:00 CETBatatais FC  0 : 0  GE Osasco
 Venue:  Estádio Doutor Oswaldo Scatena, Batatais
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Alfredo de Castilho, Bauru, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Prof. Luís Augusto de Oliveira, São Carlos, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AE Velo Clube  15105028:91935
2      
  Capivariano FC  1585225:111429
3      
  Desportivo Brasil  1583431:171427
4      
  EC Noroeste de Bauru  1568116:11526
5      
  Barretos EC  1566316:12424
6      
  Comercial FC (P) 1566313:9424
7      
  Atlético Monte Azul  1564519:17222
8      
  Grêmio Osasco Audax (R) 1557326:22422
9      
  EC Primavera (P) 1548314:11320
10    
  EC São Bernardo  1544720:24-416
11    
  Rio Preto EC  1543813:21-815
12    
  Batatais FC (R) 1536612:24-1215
13    
  GE Osasco  1542915:21-614
14    
  Olímpia FC  15411013:27-1413
15    
  CA Taboão da Serra  1517711:22-1110
16    
  São Carlos FC  1515910:24-148





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AE Velo Clube
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Rio Claro, SP
   Atlético Monte Azul
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Monte Azul Paulista, SP

   Barretos EC
   Founded:  1960
   City:  Barretos, SP
   Batatais FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Batatais

   CA Taboão da Serra
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Taboão da Serra, SP
   Capivariano FC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Capivari, SP

   Comercial FC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ribeirão Preto, SP
   Desportivo Brasil
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Porto Feliz

   EC Noroeste de Bauru
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Bauru, SP
   EC Primavera
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Indaiatuba, SP

   EC São Bernardo
   Founded:  1928
   City:  São Bernardo do Campo, SP
   GE Osasco
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Osasco, SP

   Grêmio Osasco Audax
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Osasco, SP
   Olímpia FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Olímpia, SP

   Rio Preto EC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  São José do Rio Preto, SP
   São Carlos FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Carlos, SP