Campeonato Paulista de Futebol - Série B 2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  EC São Bernardo   2 : 3   AD Manthiqueira 
 23.09.2017 20:00 CETEC São Bernardo  1 : 1  AD Manthiqueira
 Venue:  Estádio Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco, São Bernardo do Campo, SP Attendance:  1951
 30.09.2017 20:00 CETAD Manthiqueira  2 : 1  EC São Bernardo
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite, Guaratinguetá, SP Attendance:  5119


Semi-finals

  Osasco FC   1 : 4   EC São Bernardo 
 08.09.2017 20:00 CETOsasco FC  0 : 3  EC São Bernardo
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 17.09.2017 20:00 CETEC São Bernardo  1 : 1  Osasco FC
 Venue:  Estádio Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco, São Bernardo do Campo, SP
  União Mogi   1 : 3   AD Manthiqueira 
 10.09.2017 15:00 CETUnião Mogi  0 : 0  AD Manthiqueira
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira, Mogi das Cruzes, SP
 16.09.2017 20:00 CETAD Manthiqueira  3 : 1  União Mogi
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite, Guaratinguetá, SP


Quarter-finals

  GE Mauaense   1 : 3   Osasco FC 
 26.08.2017 20:00 CETGE Mauaense  1 : 0  Osasco FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Pedro Benedetti, Mauá, SP
 02.09.2017 20:00 CETOsasco FC  3 : 0  GE Mauaense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
  União Mogi   6 : 3   São José EC 
 26.08.2017 20:30 CETUnião Mogi  4 : 3  São José EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira, Mogi das Cruzes, SP
 03.09.2017 15:00 CETSão José EC  0 : 2  União Mogi
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
  CA Taquaritinga   1 : 1   EC São Bernardo 
 27.08.2017 20:00 CETCA Taquaritinga  1 : 0  EC São Bernardo
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Adail Nunes da Silva, Taquaritinga, SP
 03.09.2017 20:00 CETEC São Bernardo  1 : 0  CA Taquaritinga
 Venue:  Estádio Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco, São Bernardo do Campo, SP
  Osvaldo Cruz FC   1 : 1   AD Manthiqueira 
 27.08.2017 20:00 CETOsvaldo Cruz FC  1 : 0  AD Manthiqueira
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Breno Ribeiro do Val, Osvaldo Cruz, SP
 02.09.2017 20:00 CETAD Manthiqueira  1 : 0  Osvaldo Cruz FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite, Guaratinguetá, SP


Group 5

 Venue:  Estádio Benedito Teixeira, São José do Rio Preto, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Zezinho Magalhães, Jaú, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  União Mogi  632111:9211
2      
  GE Mauaense  622210:1008
3      
  América FC (SP)  62226:7-18
4      
  EC XV de Novembro de Jaú  61235:6-15



Group 6

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 20.08.2017 15:00 CETBrasilis FC  0 : 2  Osasco FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal de Águas de Lindóia, Águas de Lindóia, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Osasco FC  64118:3513
2      
  São José EC  63219:6311
3      
  AA Itararé  63124:5-110
4      
  Brasilis FC  60065:12-70



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Humberto de Alencar Castelo Branco, São Bernardo do Campo, SP
 20.08.2017 15:00 CETVocem  0 : 2  Osvaldo Cruz FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva, Assis, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC São Bernardo  631210:6410
2      
  Osvaldo Cruz FC  63126:6010
3      
  Vocem  62223:5-28
4      
  AA Francana  61234:6-25



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite, Guaratinguetá, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Taquaritinga  63218:6211
2      
  AD Manthiqueira  63124:4010
3      
  EC Primavera  62228:628
4      
  Jose Bonifacio EC  61144:8-44



Group 1

 Venue:  Estádio Benedito Teixeira, São José do Rio Preto, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Paulo Constantino, Presidente Prudente
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva, Assis, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Vocem  1292116:41229
2      
  América FC (SP)  1254316:11519
3      
  Jose Bonifacio EC  125439:8119
4      
  Osvaldo Cruz FC  1263317:11617
5      
  Grêmio Desportivo Prudente  1244421:12916
6      
  Presidente Prudente FC  1224612:19-76
7      
  CA Assisense  1201117:33-26-8



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Zezinho Magalhães, Jaú, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro
 09.07.2017 15:00 CETAmparo AC  0 : 5  Brasilis FC
 Venue:  Estádio José Araújo Cintra, Amparo, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC XV de Novembro de Jaú  1281329:141525
2      
  Brasilis FC  1254320:12819
3      
  AA Francana  1254316:12419
4      
  CA Taquaritinga  1253416:17-118
5      
  Inter de Bebedouro  1243513:15-215
6      
  Amparo AC  1224611:22-1110
7      
  Jaguariúna FC  1223715:28-139



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira, Guarulhos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal José Batista Pereira Fernandes, São Paulo, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Primavera  1493220:61430
2      
  EC São Bernardo  1492326:131329
3      
  Osasco FC  1473422:17524
4      
  AA Itararé  1456328:161221
5      
  Elosport CB  1445521:16517
6      
  AD Guarulhos  1444622:25-316
7      
  CA Diadema  14221012:38-268
8      
  Barcelona Esportivo  1415815:35-208



Group 4

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira, Mogi das Cruzes, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Espanha, Santos, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  São José EC  1282223:131026
2      
  AD Manthiqueira  1281324:16825
3      
  GE Mauaense  1272323:111223
4      
  União Mogi  1244415:9616
5      
  Real Cubatense  1233612:20-812
6      
  Jabaquara AC  1225512:16-411
7      
  Atlético Mogi  1211106:30-244
8      
  Guaratinguetá Futebol  00000:000





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Francana
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Franca, SP
   AA Itararé
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Itararé, SP

   AD Guarulhos
   Founded:  
   City:  Guarulhos, SP
   AD Manthiqueira
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Guaratinguetá, SP

   América FC (SP)
   Founded:  1946
   City:  São José do Rio Preto, SP
   Amparo AC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Amparo, SP

   Atlético Mogi
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Mogi das Cruzes, SP
   Barcelona Esportivo
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Brasilis FC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Águas de Lindóia, SP
   CA Assisense
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Assis, SP

   CA Diadema
   Founded:  2009
   City:  
   CA Taquaritinga
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Taquaritinga, SP

   EC Primavera
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Indaiatuba, SP
   EC São Bernardo
   Founded:  1928
   City:  São Bernardo do Campo, SP

   EC XV de Novembro de Jaú
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Jaú, SP
   Elosport CB
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Capão Bonito, SP

   GE Mauaense
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Mauá, SP
   Grêmio Desportivo Prudente
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Presidente Prudente

   Guaratinguetá Futebol
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Guaratinguetá, SP
   Inter de Bebedouro
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Bebedouro

   Jabaquara AC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Santos, SP
   Jaguariúna FC
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Jaguariúna, SP

   Jose Bonifacio EC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  José Bonifácio
   Osasco FC
   Founded:  1992
   City:  

   Osvaldo Cruz FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Osvaldo Cruz, SP
   Presidente Prudente FC
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Presidente Prudente

   Real Cubatense
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Santos, SP
   São Bernardo FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Bernardo do Campo, SP

   São José EC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  São José dos Campos, SP
   União Mogi
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Mogi das Cruzes, SP

   Vocem
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Assis, SP