Campeonato Paulista de Futebol - Série B 2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  EC Primavera   2 : 1   Comercial FC 
 20.10.2018 20:00 CETEC Primavera  0 : 0  Comercial FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba, SP
 27.10.2018 21:00 CETComercial FC  1 : 2  EC Primavera
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto, SP


Semi-finals

  São José EC   3 : 3   Comercial FC 
 07.10.2018 01:30 CETSão José EC  1 : 1  Comercial FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 14.10.2018 15:00 CETComercial FC  2 : 2  São José EC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto, SP
  EC Primavera   4 : 0   AA Internacional 
 09.10.2018 20:00 CETEC Primavera  2 : 0  AA Internacional
 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba, SP
 13.10.2018 21:00 CETAA Internacional  0 : 2  EC Primavera
 Venue:  Estádio Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro


Group 10

 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Internacional  63217:4311
2      
  EC Primavera  63218:7111
3      
  Paulista FC (R) 63038:629
4      
  AA Itararé  61053:9-63



Group 11

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. José Lancha Filho, Franca, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  São José EC  631210:8210
2      
  Comercial FC (R) 62227:708
3      
  AA Francana  62227:708
4      
  AA Flamengo  62135:7-27



Group 6

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. José Lancha Filho, Franca, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Francana  63217:2511
2      
  AA Internacional  63217:4311
3      
  Osvaldo Cruz FC  62042:6-46
4      
  Vocem  61232:6-45



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal, Marília, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Primavera  63214:2211
2      
  AA Itararé  62405:3210
3      
  Talentos 10 AC  63038:719
4      
  América FC  60245:10-52



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin Berbel, Birigui, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Comercial FC (R) 642010:2814
2      
  Paulista FC (R) 63125:4110
3      
  SE Itapirense  62135:8-37
4      
  Bandeirante EC  60242:8-62



Group 9

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira, Guarulhos, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  São José EC  62404:2210
2      
  AA Flamengo  62314:319
3      
  AD Guarulhos  61416:7-17
4      
  Mauá FC  61143:5-24



Group 1

 Venue:  Estádio Alonso de Carvalho Braga, Tupã, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Paulo Constantino, Presidente Prudente
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Breno Ribeiro do Val, Osvaldo Cruz, SP
 08.07.2018 15:00 CETVocem  2 : 0  Andradina EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva, Assis, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Talentos 10 AC  1493224:121230
2      
  Osvaldo Cruz FC  1473425:16924
3      
  Vocem  1473416:9724
4      
  AE Santacruzense  1466219:15424
5      
  Andradina EC  1453619:18118
6      
  Tupã FC  143567:11-414
7      
  CA Assisense  1434711:19-813
8      
  GD Prudente  1405912:33-215



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles, Catanduva, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Benedito Teixeira, São José do Rio Preto, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Adail Nunes da Silva, Taquaritinga, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes, Lins, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Internacional  14101323:101331
2      
  Bandeirante EC  1484222:111128
3      
  América FC  1462619:21-220
4      
  CA Taquaritinga  1454519:21-219
5      
  José Bonifácio EC  1452717:21-417
6      
  Fernandópolis FC  144378:11-315
7      
  Catanduva FC  1434712:20-813
8      
  Grêmio Catanduvense (R) 1426616:21-512



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Comendador Agostinho Prada, Limeira, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. José Lancha Filho, Franca, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Zezinho Magalhães, Jaú, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Comercial FC (R) 1495034:52932
2      
  AA Francana  1484230:72328
3      
  SE Itapirense  1475219:12726
4      
  Independente FC Limeira (R) 1474322:91325
5      
  EC XV de Novembro  1454520:18219
6      
  Brasilis FC  1433814:30-1612
7      
  Jaguariúna FC  1413105:36-316
8      
  GD Sãocarlense  1412117:34-271



Group 4

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira, Guarulhos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira, Mogi das Cruzes, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AD Guarulhos  14102223:101332
2      
  São José EC  1484225:71828
3      
  Paulista FC (R) 1483326:81827
4      
  AA Flamengo  1483322:121027
5      
  Amparo AC  1454519:15419
6      
  CA Joseense (R) 1441923:26-313
7      
  União Mogi FC  143298:25-1711
8      
  CA Mogi das Cruzes  1401133:46-431



Group 5

 08.07.2018 15:00 CETEC Primavera  0 : 1  Mauá FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Pedro Benedetti, Mauá, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Verginío Holtz, Itataré
 Venue:  Estádio Doutor José Sidney Cunha, Capão Bonito, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Primavera  1483323:71627
2      
  Mauá FC  1483325:101527
3      
  AA Itararé  1483318:9927
4      
  Elosport CB  1482420:12826
5      
  GE Mauaense  1453614:17-318
6      
  Jabaquara AC  1446414:13118
7      
  Barcelona Esportivo  1432910:22-1211
8      
  AD Guaruja  1402123:37-342





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Flamengo
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Guarulhos, SP
   AA Francana
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Franca, SP

   AA Internacional
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Bebedouro
   AA Itararé
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Itararé, SP

   AD Guaruja
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Guarujá, SP
   AD Guarulhos
   Founded:  
   City:  Guarulhos, SP

   AE Santacruzense
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo, SP
   América FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  São José do Rio Preto, SP

   Amparo AC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Amparo, SP
   Andradina EC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Andradina, SP

   Bandeirante EC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Birigui, SP
   Barcelona Esportivo
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Brasilis FC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Águas de Lindóia, SP
   CA Assisense
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Assis, SP

   CA Joseense
   Founded:  1998
   City:  São José dos Campos, SP
   CA Mogi das Cruzes
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Mogi das Cruzes, SP

   CA Taquaritinga
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Taquaritinga, SP
   Catanduva FC
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Catanduva, SP

   Comercial FC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ribeirão Preto, SP
   EC Primavera
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Indaiatuba, SP

   EC XV de Novembro
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Jaú, SP
   Elosport CB
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Capão Bonito, SP

   Fernandópolis FC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Fernandópolis, SP
   GD Prudente
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Presidente Prudente

   GD Sãocarlense
   Founded:  1976
   City:  São Carlos, SP
   GE Mauaense
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Mauá, SP

   Grêmio Catanduvense
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Catanduva, SP
   Independente FC Limeira
   Founded:  
   City:  Limeira, SP

   Jabaquara AC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Santos, SP
   Jaguariúna FC
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Jaguariúna, SP

   José Bonifácio EC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  José Bonifácio
   Mauá FC
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Mauá, SP

   Osvaldo Cruz FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Osvaldo Cruz, SP
   Paulista FC
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Jundiaí, SP

   São José EC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  São José dos Campos, SP
   SE Itapirense
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itapira, SP

   Talentos 10 AC
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Bauru, SP
   Tupã FC
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Tupã, SP

   União Mogi FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Mogi das Cruzes, SP
   Vocem
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Assis, SP