Campeonato Paulista - Segunda Divisão 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  Marília AC   3 : 3   Paulista FC 
 27.10.2019 00:30 CETMarília AC  0 : 0  Paulista FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal, Marília, SP
 02.11.2019 20:00 CETPaulista FC  3 : 3  Marília AC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí, SP


Semi-finals

  Marília AC   3 : 1   Fernandópolis FC 
 12.10.2019 01:00 CETMarília AC  2 : 0  Fernandópolis FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal, Marília, SP
 20.10.2019 15:00 CETFernandópolis FC  1 : 1  Marília AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Cláudio Rodante, Fernandópolis, SP
  AA Flamengo   1 : 4   Paulista FC 
 13.10.2019 15:00 CETAA Flamengo  0 : 2  Paulista FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira, Guarulhos, SP
 19.10.2019 21:00 CETPaulista FC  2 : 1  AA Flamengo
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí, SP


Quarter-finals

  Rio Branco EC   2 : 4   Fernandópolis FC 
 28.09.2019 20:00 CETRio Branco EC  2 : 1  Fernandópolis FC
 Venue:  Estádio Décio Vitta, Americana, SP
 06.10.2019 15:00 CETFernandópolis FC  3 : 0  Rio Branco EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Cláudio Rodante, Fernandópolis, SP
  São José EC   2 : 4   Marília AC 
 29.09.2019 00:00 CETSão José EC  2 : 2  Marília AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 05.10.2019 01:00 CETMarília AC  2 : 0  São José EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal, Marília, SP
  CA Assisense   0 : 4   Paulista FC 
 29.09.2019 15:00 CETCA Assisense  0 : 2  Paulista FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva, Assis, SP
 05.10.2019 21:00 CETPaulista FC  2 : 0  CA Assisense
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí, SP
  AA Francana   3 : 5   AA Flamengo 
 29.09.2019 15:00 CETAA Francana  0 : 2  AA Flamengo
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. José Lancha Filho, Franca, SP
 06.10.2019 15:00 CETAA Flamengo  3 : 3  AA Francana
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira, Guarulhos, SP


Group 13

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal, Marília, SP
 22.09.2019 15:00 CETAA Francana  3 : 2  Tupã FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. José Lancha Filho, Franca, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Marília AC (R) 63127:4310
2      
  AA Francana  63129:7210
3      
  Catanduva FC  62224:5-18
4      
  Tupã FC  62047:11-46



Group 14

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Fernandópolis FC  641110:5513
2      
  São José EC  623110:739
3      
  AD Guarulhos  62319:639
4      
  Grêmio Catanduvense  60153:14-111



Group 15

 Venue:  Estádio Décio Vitta, Americana, SP
 22.09.2019 15:00 CETAA Flamengo  4 : 3  Mauá FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira, Guarulhos, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Flamengo  63219:7211
2      
  Rio Branco EC (R) 63038:9-19
3      
  SE Itapirense  614110:827
4      
  Mauá FC  612310:13-35



Group 16

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Comendador Agostinho Prada, Limeira, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Paulista FC  632110:6411
2      
  CA Assisense  63125:6-110
3      
  Independente FC Limeira  62228:808
4      
  Amparo AC  61148:11-34



Group 10

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal, Marília, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Décio Vitta, Americana, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Marília AC (R) 633013:5812
2      
  Rio Branco EC (R) 62229:638
3      
  AD Guarulhos  62139:10-17
4      
  CA Joseense  61237:17-105



Group 11

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Francisco Marques Figueira, Suzano, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Paulista FC  632114:41011
2      
  Tupã FC  632110:5511
3      
  Grêmio Catanduvense  63219:5411
4      
  União Suzano AC (I) 60061:20-190



Group 12

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira, Guarulhos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Flamengo  633011:2912
2      
  São José EC  624016:21410
3      
  José Bonifácio EC  61143:11-84
4      
  SE Matonense (R) 61233:18-15-1



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Cláudio Rodante, Fernandópolis, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles, Catanduva, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Fernandópolis FC  63309:6312
2      
  SE Itapirense  62318:719
3      
  Catanduva FC  61418:717
4      
  Vocem  60246:11-52



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. José Lancha Filho, Franca, SP
 Venue:  Estadio Municipal Evandro Brembatti Calvoso, Andradina, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Independente FC Limeira  63305:1412
2      
  AA Francana  62226:338
3      
  CA Assisense  61322:5-36
4      
  Andradina EC  61235:9-45



Group 9

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Zezinho Magalhães, Jaú, SP
 11.08.2019 15:00 CETAA Itararé  1 : 1  Amparo AC
 Venue:  Estádio Verginío Holtz, Itataré





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Mauá FC  63307:3412
2      
  Amparo AC  62315:329
3      
  AA Itararé  61236:9-35
4      
  EC XV de Novembro de Jaú  61233:6-35



Group 1

 Venue:  Estádio Benedito Teixeira, São José do Rio Preto, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Breno Ribeiro do Val, Osvaldo Cruz, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Pedro Marin Berbel, Birigui, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Fernandópolis FC  1274120:81225
2      
  Andradina EC  1273216:9724
3      
  Tupã FC  1252515:16-117
4      
  José Bonifácio EC  1252512:15-317
5      
  Osvaldo Cruz FC  1243512:11115
6      
  Bandeirante EC  123279:17-811
7      
  América FC  122287:15-88



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Hudson Buck Pereira, Matão, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Sócrates Stamato, Bebedouro
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Sílvio Salles, Catanduva, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Francana  1273229:131624
2      
  Catanduva FC  1255219:13620
3      
  SE Matonense (R) 1253420:14618
4      
  Grêmio Catanduvense  1252514:14017
5      
  AA Internacional de Bebedouro  1245317:14317
6      
  CA Taquaritinga  1243517:19-215
7      
  GD Sãocarlense  1211107:36-294



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães, Santa Bárbara d'Oeste, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Décio Vitta, Americana, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Coronel Francisco Vieira, Itapira, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC XV de Novembro de Jaú  1273222:91324
2      
  Rio Branco EC (R) 1273215:8724
3      
  SE Itapirense  1263317:13421
4      
  Independente FC Limeira  1261521:111019
5      
  UA Barbarense FC (R) 1242618:23-514
6      
  Jaguariúna FC  1223714:23-99
7      
  Brasilis FC  121385:25-206



Group 4

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal, Marília, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Verginío Holtz, Itataré
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Viana da Silva, Assis, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Marília AC (R) 1063121:71421
2      
  AA Itararé  1054116:31319
3      
  CA Assisense  1044211:6516
4      
  Vocem  103439:7213
5      
  AE Santacruzense  1025314:14011
6      
  Elosport CB  1000103:37-340



Group 5

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira, São José dos Campos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Professor Dario Rodrigues Leite, Guaratinguetá, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Paulista FC  1292131:102129
2      
  São José EC  1265122:13923
3      
  Amparo AC  1256131:141721
4      
  CA Joseense  1245322:14817
5      
  União Mogi FC  1242618:23-510
6      
  AD Manthiqueira (R) 122377:20-139
7      
  CA Mogi das Cruzes  1201118:45-371



Group 6

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Soares de Oliveira, Guarulhos, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Espanha, Santos, SP
 30.06.2019 15:00 CETMauá FC  0 : 2  AD Guarulhos
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Pedro Benedetti, Mauá, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Flamengo  1272320:12823
2      
  União Suzano AC (I) 1264220:16422
3      
  AD Guarulhos  1263315:8721
4      
  Mauá FC  1244410:13-316
5      
  GE Mauaense  1255216:8814
6      
  Barcelona Esportivo  1224611:18-710
7      
  Jabaquara AC  1202108:25-172





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Flamengo
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Guarulhos, SP
   Fernandópolis FC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Fernandópolis, SP

   Marília AC
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Marília, SP
   Paulista FC
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Jundiaí, SP