Copa Continental do Brasil 2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Round of 16

  Botafogo FR   2 : 1   SC Recife 
 27.04.2017 02:45 CETBotafogo FR  2 : 1  SC Recife
 Venue:  Estádio Nilton Santos, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
 01.06.2017 02:45 CETSC Recife  vs  Botafogo FR
  Santos FC   3 : 1   Paysandu SC 
 27.04.2017 00:30 CETSantos FC  2 : 0  Paysandu SC
 Venue:  Estádio Urbano Caldeira, Santos
 11.05.2017 02:45 CETPaysandu SC  1 : 3  Santos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Jornalista Edgar Augusto Proença, Belém do Pará
  Cruzeiro EC   1 : 0   Chapecoense AF 
 04.05.2017 02:45 CETCruzeiro EC  1 : 0  Chapecoense AF
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto, Belo Horizonte
 02.06.2017 02:30 CETChapecoense AF  vs  Cruzeiro EC
  CR Flamengo   2 : 1   AC Goianiense 
 11.05.2017 00:30 CETCR Flamengo  0 : 0  AC Goianiense
 Venue:  Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
 25.05.2017 02:45 CETAC Goianiense  1 : 2  CR Flamengo
 Venue:  Estádio do Governo do Estado de Goiás, Goiás
  Santa Cruz FC   0 : 0   CA Paranaense 
 11.05.2017 02:45 CETSanta Cruz FC  0 : 0  CA Paranaense
 Venue:  Estádio Jóse do Rego Maciel, Recife
 01.06.2017 01:30 CETCA Paranaense  vs  Santa Cruz FC
  Grêmio FBPA   3 : 1   Fluminense FC 
 18.05.2017 02:45 CETGrêmio FBPA  3 : 1  Fluminense FC
 Venue:  Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre
 01.06.2017 00:30 CETFluminense FC  vs  Grêmio FBPA
  SE Palmeiras   1 : 0   SC Internacional 
 18.05.2017 02:45 CETSE Palmeiras  1 : 0  SC Internacional
 Venue:  Allianz Parque, São Paulo, SP
 01.06.2017 02:45 CETSC Internacional  vs  SE Palmeiras
  Paraná Clube   3 : 2   CA Mineiro 
 25.05.2017 02:45 CETParaná Clube  3 : 2  CA Mineiro
 Venue:  Estádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira, Curitiba
 01.06.2017 02:45 CETCA Mineiro  vs  Paraná Clube


Round 4

  SC Internacional   2 : 2   SC Corinthians Paulista 
 13.04.2017 02:45 CETSC Internacional  1 : 1  SC Corinthians Paulista
 Venue:  Estádio José Pinheiro Borba, Porto Alegre
 20.04.2017 02:45 CETSC Corinthians Paulista  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  SC Internacional
 Venue:  Arena Corinthians, São Paulo, SP Attendance:  32352
  SC Recife   3 : 3   Joinville EC 
 13.04.2017 02:45 CETSC Recife  2 : 1  Joinville EC
 Venue:  Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho, Recife
 20.04.2017 02:45 CETJoinville EC  2 : 1, 3 : 4 P  SC Recife
 Venue:  Arena Joinville, Joinville Attendance:  4934
  EC Vitória   0 : 2   Paraná Clube 
 14.04.2017 00:15 CETEC Vitória  0 : 2  Paraná Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Barradas, Salvador
 20.04.2017 00:30 CETParaná Clube  0 : 0  EC Vitória
 Venue:  Estádio Durival de Brito e Silva, Curitiba
  Goiás EC   2 : 4   Fluminense FC 
 14.04.2017 02:30 CETGoiás EC  2 : 1  Fluminense FC
 Venue:  Estádio do Governo do Estado de Goiás, Goiás
 20.04.2017 02:45 CETFluminense FC  3 : 0  Goiás EC
 Venue:  Estádio Giulite Coutinho, Mesquita Attendance:  20062
  São Paulo FC   2 : 3   Cruzeiro EC 
 14.04.2017 02:30 CETSão Paulo FC  0 : 2  Cruzeiro EC
 Venue:  Estádio do Morumbi, São Paulo, SP
 20.04.2017 00:30 CETCruzeiro EC  1 : 2  São Paulo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto, Belo Horizonte


Round 3

  São Paulo FC   4 : 2   ABC FC 
 08.03.2017 23:30 CETSão Paulo FC  3 : 1  ABC FC
 Venue:  Estádio do Morumbi, São Paulo, SP Attendance:  15101
 15.03.2017 23:30 CETABC FC  1 : 1  São Paulo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Maria Lamas Farache, Natal Attendance:  15016
  Goiás EC   5 : 1   Cuiabá EC 
 08.03.2017 23:30 CETGoiás EC  4 : 0  Cuiabá EC
 Venue:  Estádio do Governo do Estado de Goiás, Goiás
 17.03.2017 01:30 CETCuiabá EC  1 : 1  Goiás EC
 Venue:  Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá Attendance:  1092
  Criciúma EC   3 : 4   Fluminense FC 
 09.03.2017 23:15 CETCriciúma EC  1 : 1  Fluminense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Heriberto Hülse, Criciúma Attendance:  5476
 15.03.2017 23:30 CETFluminense FC  3 : 2  Criciúma EC
 Venue:  Estádio Giulite Coutinho, Mesquita Attendance:  6986
  Joinville EC   3 : 2   Gurupi EC 
 09.03.2017 00:30 CETJoinville EC  3 : 1  Gurupi EC
 Venue:  Arena Joinville, Joinville Attendance:  3360
 16.03.2017 00:30 CETGurupi EC  1 : 0  Joinville EC
 Venue:  Estádio Gilberto Resende Rocha, Gurupi Attendance:  2005
  Sampaio Corrêa FC   1 : 7   SC Internacional 
 09.03.2017 01:45 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  1 : 4  SC Internacional
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís Attendance:  6080
 16.03.2017 01:45 CETSC Internacional  3 : 0  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 Venue:  Estádio José Pinheiro Borba, Porto Alegre Attendance:  7520
  Murici FC   2 : 5   Cruzeiro EC 
 09.03.2017 01:45 CETMurici FC  0 : 2  Cruzeiro EC
 Venue:  Estádio José Gomes da Costa, Murici Attendance:  1539
 16.03.2017 01:45 CETCruzeiro EC  3 : 0  Murici FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto, Belo Horizonte Attendance:  9106
  Boavista SC   0 : 4   SC Recife 
 09.03.2017 01:45 CETBoavista SC  0 : 3  SC Recife
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ Attendance:  619
 16.03.2017 01:45 CETSC Recife  1 : 0  Boavista SC
 Venue:  Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho, Recife Attendance:  2014
  CR Vasco da Gama   2 : 1   EC Vitória 
 09.03.2017 23:15 CETCR Vasco da Gama  1 : 1  EC Vitória
 Venue:  Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama, Rio de Janeiro, RJ Attendance:  9883
 16.03.2017 23:30 CETEC Vitória  1 : 0  CR Vasco da Gama
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Barradas, Salvador Attendance:  18264
  Luverdense EC   1 : 3   SC Corinthians Paulista 
 10.03.2017 01:30 CETLuverdense EC  0 : 2  SC Corinthians Paulista
 Venue:  Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá Attendance:  13324
 16.03.2017 23:30 CETSC Corinthians Paulista  1 : 1  Luverdense EC
 Venue:  Arena Corinthians, São Paulo, SP Attendance:  25082
  AS Arapiraquense   0 : 0   Paraná Clube 
 17.03.2017 01:30 CETAS Arapiraquense  0 : 0  Paraná Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca, Arapiraca
 06.04.2017 01:30 CETParaná Clube  0 : 0, 4 : 1 P  AS Arapiraquense
 Venue:  Estádio Durival de Brito e Silva, Curitiba


Round 2

 22.02.2017 20:00 CETMurici FC  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio José Gomes da Costa, Murici
 22.02.2017 23:30 CETPortuguesa AD  0 : 2  Boavista SC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte, São Paulo, SP
 22.02.2017 23:30 CETEC Vitória  3 : 2  CA Bragantino
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Barradas, Salvador
 22.02.2017 23:30 CETCriciúma EC  2 : 2, 4 : 3 P  AA Altos
 Venue:  Estádio Heriberto Hülse, Criciúma
 23.02.2017 01:45 CETSC Internacional  4 : 1  Oeste FC
 Venue:  Estádio José Pinheiro Borba, Porto Alegre Attendance:  9308
 23.02.2017 01:45 CETCruzeiro EC  6 : 0  São Francisco FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto, Belo Horizonte
 23.02.2017 01:45 CETSC Recife  3 : 0  CD Sete de Setembro
 Venue:  Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho, Recife Attendance:  1476
 24.02.2017 01:30 CETCoritiba FC  0 : 2  AS Arapiraquense
 Venue:  Estádio Major Antônio Couto Pereira, Curitiba
 01.03.2017 23:30 CETAvaí FC  1 : 1, 2 : 3 P  Luverdense EC
 Venue:  Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva, Florianópolis Attendance:  4093
 01.03.2017 23:30 CETABC FC  1 : 1, 4 : 1 P  Grêmio Osasco Audax
 Venue:  Estádio Maria Lamas Farache, Natal Attendance:  4158
 01.03.2017 23:30 CETJoinville EC  1 : 0  São Raimundo EC
 Venue:  Arena Joinville, Joinville
 01.03.2017 23:30 CETPSTC  2 : 4  São Paulo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Jacy Scaff, Londrina Attendance:  14604
 01.03.2017 23:30 CETSinop FC  1 : 3  Fluminense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju Attendance:  5806
 02.03.2017 00:30 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  2 : 0  Guarani EC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís
 02.03.2017 00:30 CETGurupi EC  2 : 0  Rio Branco AC
 Venue:  Estádio Gilberto Resende Rocha, Gurupi Attendance:  2076
 02.03.2017 01:45 CETBoa EC  0 : 0, 2 : 3 P  Goiás EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito Dilzon Luiz de Melo, Varginha, MG Attendance:  1224
 02.03.2017 01:45 CETVila Nova FC  1 : 2  CR Vasco da Gama
 Venue:  Estádio do Governo do Estado de Goiás, Goiás Attendance:  15613
 02.03.2017 01:45 CETBrusque FC  0 : 0, 4 : 5 P  SC Corinthians Paulista
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque Attendance:  4070
 02.03.2017 23:30 CETAA Ponte Preta  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  Cuiabá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Moisés Lucarelli, Campinas Attendance:  2225
 08.03.2017 23:30 CETParaná Clube  2 : 0  EC Bahia
 Venue:  Estádio Durival de Brito e Silva, Curitiba Attendance:  8266


Round 1

 08.02.2017 20:00 CETMurici FC  3 : 1  EC Juventude
 Venue:  Estádio José Gomes da Costa, Murici Attendance:  312
 08.02.2017 22:15 CETEC Primeiro Passo  1 : 1  Coritiba FC
 Venue:  Estádio Lomanto Júnior, Vitória da Conquista Attendance:  2756
 08.02.2017 22:30 CETCampinense Clube  0 : 2  AA Ponte Preta
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande Attendance:  8969
 08.02.2017 22:30 CETAA Luziânia  0 : 2  EC Vitória
 Venue:  Estádio Zequinha Roriz, Luziânia Attendance:  1216
 08.02.2017 23:30 CETGrêmio Osasco Audax  1 : 0  América FC (RN)
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco Attendance:  1069
 08.02.2017 23:30 CETEC São Bento  1 : 1, 0 : 1 P  Paraná Clube
 Venue:  Centro de Integração Comunitário Walter Ribeiro, Sorocaba Attendance:  3381
 08.02.2017 23:30 CETAssociação Ferroviária de Esportes  1 : 1, 0 : 1 P  AS Arapiraquense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara Attendance:  2028
 08.02.2017 23:30 CETPSTC  2 : 1  Ypiranga FC (RS)
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Ubirajara Medeiros, Cornélio Procópi Attendance:  1371
 09.02.2017 00:30 CETSão Francisco FC  3 : 0  Botafogo FC (PB)
 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA
 09.02.2017 00:30 CETSão Raimundo EC  0 : 2  Boa EC
 Venue:  Estádio da Vila Olímpica Roberto Marinho, Boa Vista Attendance:  575
 09.02.2017 00:30 CETRondoniense SC  0 : 2  Cuiabá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira, Porto Velho Attendance:  1050
 09.02.2017 00:30 CETCD Sete de Setembro  1 : 0  River AC
 Venue:  Estádio Fredis Saldivar, Dourados Attendance:  2542
 09.02.2017 00:30 CETAA Altos  2 : 0  CR Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina, PI Attendance:  870
 09.02.2017 00:30 CETGurupi EC  2 : 1  Londrina EC
 Venue:  Estádio Gilberto Resende Rocha, Gurupi Attendance:  1368
 09.02.2017 00:45 CETAA Caldense  0 : 1  SC Corinthians Paulista
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira, Poços de Caldas Attendance:  7536
 09.02.2017 01:30 CETCS Alagoano  1 : 4  SC Recife
 Venue:  Estádio Rei Pelé, Maceió Attendance:  6312
 09.02.2017 02:30 CETAtlético Acreano  0 : 2  América FC
 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  1865
 09.02.2017 22:15 CETSão José EC  1 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 Venue:  Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo
 10.02.2017 00:00 CETSantos FC (AP)  0 : 2  AD Vasco da Gama
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal
 10.02.2017 00:30 CETMoto Clube  0 : 1  São Paulo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís Attendance:  21402
 15.02.2017 19:00 CETBoavista SC  1 : 0  Ceará SC
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ Attendance:  681
 15.02.2017 19:00 CETCeilândia EC  1 : 1  ABC FC
 Venue:  Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia, Ceilândia
 15.02.2017 22:15 CETAnápolis FC  0 : 0  CA Bragantino
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte, Anápolis Attendance:  3340
 15.02.2017 22:15 CETDesportiva Ferroviária  1 : 2  Avaí FC
 Venue:  Estádio Engenheiro Alencar Araripe, Cariacica
 15.02.2017 23:30 CETFriburguense AC  0 : 1  Oeste FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eduardo Guinle, Nova Friburgo, RJ
 15.02.2017 23:30 CETUR dos Trabalhadores  1 : 2  Luverdense EC
 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas Attendance:  3378
 15.02.2017 23:45 CETComercial FC  0 : 1  Joinville EC
 Venue:  Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian, Campo Grande
 16.02.2017 00:30 CETUniclinic AC  1 : 2  Portuguesa AD
 Venue:  Estádio Olímpico Horácio Domingos de Sousa, Horizonte Attendance:  104
 16.02.2017 00:30 CETAO Itabaiana  2 : 4  Goiás EC
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana Attendance:  1506
 16.02.2017 00:30 CETSão Raimundo EC  2 : 1  Fortaleza EC
 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA
 16.02.2017 00:45 CETVolta Redonda FC  1 : 2  Cruzeiro EC
 Venue:  Estádio General Sílvio Raulino de Oliveira, Volta Redonda
 16.02.2017 00:45 CETGlobo FC  2 : 5  Fluminense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará Mirim Attendance:  1786
 16.02.2017 00:45 CETPrincesa do Solimões EC  0 : 2  SC Internacional
 Venue:  Estádio Olímpico Regional Arnaldo Busatto, Cascavel, PR
 16.02.2017 01:30 CETGuarani EC  1 : 0  Clube Náutico Capibaribe
 Venue:  Estádio Mauro Sampaio, Juazeiro do Norte, CE
 16.02.2017 02:30 CETRio Branco AC  1 : 0  Figueirense FC
 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  1412
 16.02.2017 19:00 CETEC Santo André  0 : 1  Criciúma EC
 Venue:  Estádio Bruno José Daniel, Santo André Attendance:  1623
 16.02.2017 22:15 CETBrusque FC  2 : 1  Clube do Remo
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque Attendance:  2875
 17.02.2017 00:30 CETCS Sergipe  0 : 2  EC Bahia
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju Attendance:  5974
 17.02.2017 00:30 CETSinop FC  1 : 0  Salgueiro AC
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju Attendance:  2351
 17.02.2017 01:30 CETNacional FAST Clube  1 : 1  Vila Nova FC
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus Attendance:  1993



Topscorers

Rafael Sóbis Cruzeiro EC 5 goals
Brenner Marlos SC Internacional 5 goals
Léo Gamalho Goiás EC 5 goals
Henrique Dourado Fluminense FC 4 goals
Nenê AD Vasco da Gama 3 goals
Junior Sornoza Fluminense FC 3 goals
Ederson Gurupi EC 3 goals
Guilherme Biteco Paraná Clube 3 goals
Aldair Joinville EC 3 goals
Cícero São Paulo FC 3 goals
Leandro Pereira SC Recife 3 goals
Bruno Henrique Santos FC 3 goals
Carlos SC Internacional 3 goals
Alex Maranhão Criciúma EC 2 goals
Uilliam AA Altos 2 goals

Club Overview




   AA Altos
   Founded:  
   City:  
   AA Caldense
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Poços de Caldas

   AA Luziânia
   Founded:  1926
   City:  
   AA Ponte Preta
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Campinas

   ABC FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal
   AC Goianiense
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Goiânia, GO

   AD Vasco da Gama
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   América FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Belo Horizonte

   América FC (RN)
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal
   Anápolis FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Anápolis

   AO Itabaiana
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Itabaiana
   AS Arapiraquense
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Arapiraca

   Associação Ferroviária de Esportes
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Araraquara
   Atlético Acreano
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Rio Branco, AC

   Avaí FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Florianópolis
   Boa EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Ituiutaba

   Boavista SC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Saquarema, RJ
   Botafogo FC (PB)
   Founded:  1931
   City:  João Pessoa

   Botafogo FR
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Brusque FC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Brusque

   CA Bragantino
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Bragança Paulista
   CA Mineiro
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Belo Horizonte

   CA Paranaense
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Curitiba
   Campinense Clube
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Campina Grande

   CD Sete de Setembro
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Dourados
   Ceará SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Ceilândia EC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ceilândia
   Chapecoense AF
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Chapecó

   Clube do Remo
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belém, PA
   Clube Náutico Capibaribe
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Recife

   Comercial FC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  
   Coritiba FC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Curitiba

   CR Brasil
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Maceió
   CR Flamengo
   Founded:  1895
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   CR Vasco da Gama
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Criciúma EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Criciúma

   Cruzeiro EC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Belo Horizonte
   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió

   CS Sergipe
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Aracaju
   Cuiabá EC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Cuiabá

   Desportiva Ferroviária
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cariacica
   EC Bahia
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Salvador

   EC Juventude
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Caxias do Sul
   EC Primeiro Passo
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Vitória da Conquista

   EC Santo André
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Santo André
   EC São Bento
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Sorocaba

   EC Vitória
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Salvador
   Figueirense FC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Florianópolis

   Fluminense FC
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Fortaleza EC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Friburguense AC
   Founded:  1980
   City:  
   Globo FC
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Ceará Mirim

   Goianésia EC
   Founded:  1953
   City:  
   Goiás EC
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Goiás

   Grêmio FBPA
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Porto Alegre
   Grêmio Osasco Audax
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Guarani EC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Juazeiro do Norte, CE
   Gurupi EC
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Gurupi

   Joinville EC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Joinville
   Londrina EC
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Londrina

   Luverdense EC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Lucas do Rio Verde
   Moto Clube
   Founded:  1954
   City:  

   Murici FC
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Murici
   Nacional FAST Clube
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Manaus

   Oeste FC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Itápolis
   Paraná Clube
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Curitiba

   Paysandu SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Belém, PA
   Portuguesa AD
   Founded:  1920
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Princesa do Solimões EC
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Manacapuru, AM
   PSTC
   Founded:  
   City:  

   Rio Branco AC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  
   River AC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Teresina, PI

   Rondoniense SC
   Founded:  2010
   City:  
   Salgueiro AC
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Salgueiro

   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís
   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife

   Santos FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Santos
   Santos FC (AP)
   Founded:  1973
   City:  

   São Francisco FC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  
   São José EC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  

   São Paulo FC
   Founded:  1930
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1944
   City:  

   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  
   SC Corinthians Paulista
   Founded:  1910
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   SC Internacional
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Porto Alegre
   SC Recife
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Recife

   SE Palmeiras
   Founded:  1914
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   Sinop FC
   Founded:  1977
   City:  

   SS Sete de Setembro
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Maceió
   Uniclinic AC
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   UR dos Trabalhadores
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Patos de Minas
   Vila Nova FC
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Goiânia, GO

   Volta Redonda FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  
   Ypiranga FC (RS)
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Erechim, RS