Copa Continental do Brasil 2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Round 2

 19.02.2020 01:30 CETVitória FC  0 : 1  Figueirense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória, ES
 19.02.2020 23:15 CETPaysandu SC  1 : 1, 4 : 6 P  CR Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio Leônidas Sodré de Castro, Belém, PA
 20.02.2020 01:30 CETClube Náutico Capibaribe  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  Botafogo FR
 Venue:  Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho, Recife, PE
 20.02.2020 01:30 CETOeste FC  1 : 1, 2 : 4 P  Ceará SC
 Venue:  Arena Barueri, São Paulo, SP
 21.02.2020 01:30 CETBrusque FC  5 : 1  Clube do Remo
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC
 26.02.2020 20:30 CETEC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba  1 : 1, 7 : 8 P  EC Juventude
 Venue:  Estádio Barão de Serra Negra, Piracicaba, SP
 26.02.2020 23:15 CETParaná Clube  3 : 2  AD Bahia de Feira
 Venue:  Estádio Durival de Brito e Silva, Curitiba, PR
 27.02.2020 00:30 CETRiver AC  1 : 1, 3 : 4 P  América FC (RN)
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Alberto Tavares Silva, Teresina, PI
 27.02.2020 00:30 CETAssociação Ferroviária de Esportes  6 : 2  EC Águia Negra
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 27.02.2020 01:30 CETAfogados da Ingazeira FC  2 : 2, 7 : 6 P  CA Mineiro
 Venue:  Estádio Valdemar Viana de Araújo, Afogados da Ingazeira, PE
 27.02.2020 23:15 CETEC São José  vs  Chapecoense AF
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS
 28.02.2020 01:30 CETAA Ponte Preta  vs  Vila Nova FC
 Venue:  Estádio Moisés Lucarelli, Campinas, SP
 04.03.2020 23:15 CET  vs  Botafogo FC
 04.03.2020 23:15 CETEC Santo André  vs  Goiás EC
 Venue:  Estádio Bruno José Daniel, Santo André, SP
 05.03.2020 00:30 CETGE Brasil  vs  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas, Pelotas, RS
 05.03.2020 01:30 CETAC Goianiense  vs  Santa Cruz FC
 Venue:  Estádio Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Teixeira, Goiânia, GO
 05.03.2020 01:30 CETBoa EC  vs  Cruzeiro EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito Dilzon Luiz de Melo, Varginha, MG
 05.03.2020 23:15 CETEC Vitória  vs  Lagarto FC
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Barradas, Salvador, BA
 06.03.2020 00:30 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  vs  América FC (MG)
 Venue:  Estádio Germano Krüger, Ponta Grossa, PR
 06.03.2020 01:30 CETCR Vasco da Gama  vs  ABC FC
 Venue:  Estadio Jornalista Mário Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ


Round 1

 05.02.2020 19:30 CETAA Coruripe  0 : 0  EC Juventude
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gérson do Amaral, Coruripe, AL
 05.02.2020 19:30 CETBarbalha FC  0 : 3  Operário Ferroviário EC
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Lírio Callou, Barbalha, CE
 05.02.2020 19:30 CETIndependente AC  2 : 3  CR Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio Evandro Almeida, Belém, PA
 05.02.2020 20:30 CETEC Santo André  4 : 1  Criciúma EC
 Venue:  Estádio Bruno José Daniel, Santo André, SP
 06.02.2020 00:30 CETAD Bahia de Feira  3 : 1  Luverdense EC
 Venue:  Estádio Professor Jodilton Souza, Feira de Santana, BA
 06.02.2020 00:30 CETEC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba  1 : 0  Londrina EC
 Venue:  Estádio Barão de Serra Negra, Piracicaba, SP
 06.02.2020 00:30 CETSantos FC (AP)  1 : 1  América FC (MG)
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP
 06.02.2020 00:30 CETEC São Luiz  0 : 0  América FC (RN)
 Venue:  Estádio 19 de Outubro, Ijuí, RS
 06.02.2020 00:30 CETVilhenense EC  1 : 1  Boa EC
 Venue:  Estádio Arnaldo Lopes Martins, Vilhena, RO
 06.02.2020 01:30 CETAquidauanense FC  0 : 1  ABC FC
 Venue:  Estádio da Noroeste, Aquidauana, MS
 06.02.2020 01:30 CETSER Caxias  1 : 1  Botafogo FR
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS
 06.02.2020 01:30 CETRiver AC  1 : 0  EC Bahia
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Alberto Tavares Silva, Teresina, PI
 06.02.2020 01:30 CETPalmas FR  0 : 2  Paraná Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Nílton Santos, Palmas
 06.02.2020 01:30 CETCE Operário Várzea-Grandense  0 : 0  Santa Cruz FC
 Venue:  Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá, MT
 06.02.2020 02:30 CETNacional Fast Clube  0 : 2  Goiás EC
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM
 06.02.2020 20:30 CETGrêmio Novorizontino  1 : 2  Figueirense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte, SP
 06.02.2020 23:15 CETBrasiliense FC  1 : 1  Paysandu SC
 Venue:  Estádio Zequinha Roriz, Luziânia, GO
 07.02.2020 00:30 CETVitória FC  2 : 1  CS Alagoano
 Venue:  Estádio Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória, ES
 07.02.2020 01:30 CETUnião EC  0 : 1  AC Goianiense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis, MT
 12.02.2020 01:30 CETSID Imperatriz  0 : 0  EC Vitória
 Venue:  Estádio Frei Epifânio D'Abadia, Imperatriz
 12.02.2020 19:30 CETBragantino Clube do Para  1 : 2  Ceará SC
 Venue:  Estádio São Benedito, Bragança
 12.02.2020 20:00 CETBangu AC  1 : 1  Oeste FC
 Venue:  Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
 12.02.2020 20:00 CETAD Freipaulistano  1 : 2  Clube do Remo
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Frei Paulo, Frei Paulo
 12.02.2020 20:00 CETCaucaia EC  1 : 2  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Raimundo de Oliveira Filho, Caucaia, CE
 12.02.2020 23:15 CETBrusque FC  2 : 1  SC Recife
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC
 13.02.2020 00:30 CETSE Gama  3 : 3  GE Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio Walmir Campelo Bezerra, Gama, DF
 13.02.2020 00:30 CETAlagoinhas AC  0 : 0  Botafogo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio de Figueiredo Carneiro, Alagoinhas, BA
 13.02.2020 01:30 CETCampinense Clube  0 : 0  CA Mineiro
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB
 13.02.2020 01:30 CETGalvez EC  0 : 1  Vila Nova FC
 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC
 13.02.2020 01:30 CETToledo EC  0 : 2  Clube Náutico Capibaribe
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal 14 de Dezembro, Toledo, PR
 13.02.2020 01:30 CETAA Altos  1 : 1  CR Vasco da Gama
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Alberto Tavares Silva, Teresina, PI
 13.02.2020 01:30 CETEC Águia Negra  2 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 Venue:  Estádio Iliê Vidal, Rio Brilhante, MS
 13.02.2020 02:30 CETManaus FC  1 : 0  Coritiba FBC
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM
 13.02.2020 20:30 CETAssociação Ferroviária de Esportes  2 : 0  Avaí FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 13.02.2020 23:15 CETEC Novo Hamburgo  1 : 2  AA Ponte Preta
 Venue:  Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo
 14.02.2020 00:30 CETAfogados da Ingazeira FC  3 : 0  Atlético Acreano
 Venue:  Estádio Valdemar Viana de Araújo, Afogados da Ingazeira, PE
 14.02.2020 01:30 CETSão Raimundo EC  2 : 2  Cruzeiro EC
 Venue:  Estádio Flamarion Vasconcelos, Boa Vista, RR
 19.02.2020 19:30 CETLagarto FC  1 : 0  Volta Redonda FC
 Venue:  Estádio Paulo Barreto de Menezes, Lagarto, SE
 19.02.2020 23:15 CETBoavista SC  0 : 2  Chapecoense AF
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ
 27.02.2020 01:30 CETMoto Club  2 : 4  Fluminense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Altos
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Altos, PI
   AA Coruripe
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Coruripe, AL

   AA Ponte Preta
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Campinas, SP
   ABC FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN

   AC Goianiense
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Goiânia, GO
   AD Bahia de Feira
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA

   AD Freipaulistano
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Frei Paulo
   Afogados da Ingazeira FC
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Afogados da Ingazeira, PE

   Alagoinhas AC
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Alagoinhas, BA
   América FC (MG)
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG

   América FC (RN)
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN
   Aquidauanense FC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Aquidauana, MS

   Associação Ferroviária de Esportes
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Araraquara, SP
   Atlético Acreano
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Rio Branco, AC

   Avaí FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Florianópolis, SC
   Bangu AC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Barbalha FC
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Barbalha, CE
   Boa EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Ituiutaba, MG

   Boavista SC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Saquarema, RJ
   Botafogo FC
   Founded:  1931
   City:  João Pessoa, PB

   Botafogo FR
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Bragantino Clube do Para
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Bragança, PA

   Brasiliense FC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Taguatinga, DF
   Brusque FC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Brusque, SC

   CA Bragantino
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Bragança Paulista, SP
   CA Mineiro
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG

   CA Paranaense
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Curitiba, PR
   Campinense Clube
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Campina Grande, PB

   Caucaia EC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Caucaia, CE
   CE Operário Várzea-Grandense
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Várzea Grande, MT

   Ceará SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   Chapecoense AF
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Chapecó, SC

   Clube do Remo
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belém, PA
   Clube Náutico Capibaribe
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Recife, PE

   Coritiba FBC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Curitiba, PR
   CR Brasil
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Maceió, AL

   CR Flamengo
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   CR Vasco da Gama
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Criciúma EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Criciúma, SC
   Cruzeiro EC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG

   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió, AL
   Cuiabá EC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Cuiabá, MT

   EC Águia Negra
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Rio Brilhante, MS
   EC Bahia
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Salvador, BA

   EC Juventude
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS
   EC Novo Hamburgo
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Novo Hamburgo

   EC Santo André
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Santo André, SP
   EC São José
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   EC São Luiz
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Ijuí, RS
   EC Vitória
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Salvador, BA

   EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Piracicaba, SP
   Figueirense FC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Florianópolis, SC

   Fluminense FC
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Fortaleza EC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Galvez EC
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   GE Brasil
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Pelotas, RS

   Goiás EC
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Goiás, GO
   Grêmio FBPA
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   Grêmio Novorizontino
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Novo Horizonte, SP
   Independente AC
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Tucuruí, PA

   Lagarto FC
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Lagarto, SE
   Londrina EC
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Londrina, PR

   Luverdense EC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Lucas do Rio Verde, MT
   Manaus FC
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Moto Club
   Founded:  1937
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Nacional Fast Clube
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Oeste FC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Itápolis, SP
   Operário Ferroviário EC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Ponta Grossa, PR

   Palmas FR
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Palmas
   Paraná Clube
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Curitiba, PR

   Paysandu SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Belém, PA
   River AC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Teresina, PI

   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE

   Santos FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Santos, SP
   Santos FC (AP)
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Macapá, AP

   São Paulo FC
   Founded:  1930
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Boa Vista, RR

   SC Corinthians Paulista
   Founded:  1910
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   SC Internacional
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   SC Recife
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Recife, PE
   SE Gama
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Gama, DF

   SE Palmeiras
   Founded:  1914
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   SER Caxias
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS

   SID Imperatriz
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Imperatriz
   Toledo EC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Toledo, PR

   União EC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Rondonópolis, MT
   Vila Nova FC
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Goiânia, GO

   Vilhenense EC
   Founded:  2017
   City:  Vilhena, RO
   Vitória FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Vitória, ES

   Volta Redonda FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Volta Redonda, RJ
Previous Winners

  Copa Continental do Brasil