Copa Kia do Brasil 2012
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  SE Palmeiras   3 : 1   Coritiba FBC 
 06.07.2012 02:50 CETSE Palmeiras  2 : 0  Coritiba FBC
 12.07.2012 02:50 CETCoritiba FBC  1 : 1  SE Palmeiras


Semi-finals

  Grêmio FBPA   1 : 3   SE Palmeiras 
 14.06.2012 02:50 CETGrêmio FBPA  0 : 2  SE Palmeiras
 22.06.2012 02:00 CETSE Palmeiras  1 : 1  Grêmio FBPA
  São Paulo FC   1 : 2   Coritiba FBC 
 15.06.2012 02:00 CETSão Paulo FC  1 : 0  Coritiba FBC
 21.06.2012 02:50 CETCoritiba FBC  2 : 0  São Paulo FC


Quarter-finals

  CA Paranaense   2 : 4   SE Palmeiras 
 17.05.2012 00:30 CETCA Paranaense  2 : 2  SE Palmeiras
 24.05.2012 00:30 CETSE Palmeiras  2 : 0  CA Paranaense
  São Paulo FC   4 : 2   Goiás EC 
 17.05.2012 02:50 CETSão Paulo FC  2 : 0  Goiás EC
 24.05.2012 03:00 CETGoiás EC  2 : 2  São Paulo FC
  EC Vitória   1 : 4   Coritiba FBC 
 17.05.2012 02:50 CETEC Vitória  0 : 0  Coritiba FBC
 24.05.2012 03:00 CETCoritiba FBC  4 : 1  EC Vitória
  EC Bahia   1 : 4   Grêmio FBPA 
 18.05.2012 02:00 CETEC Bahia  1 : 2  Grêmio FBPA
 25.05.2012 02:00 CETGrêmio FBPA  2 : 0  EC Bahia


Round of 16

  Portuguesa AD   0 : 2   EC Bahia 
 26.04.2012 00:30 CETPortuguesa AD  0 : 0  EC Bahia
 11.05.2012 00:30 CETEC Bahia  2 : 0  Portuguesa AD
  Paraná Clube   1 : 6   SE Palmeiras 
 26.04.2012 02:50 CETParaná Clube  1 : 2  SE Palmeiras
 10.05.2012 02:50 CETSE Palmeiras  4 : 0  Paraná Clube
  Goiás EC   3 : 2   CA Mineiro 
 26.04.2012 02:50 CETGoiás EC  2 : 0  CA Mineiro
 04.05.2012 02:50 CETCA Mineiro  2 : 1  Goiás EC
  Coritiba FBC   5 : 1   Paysandu SC 
 27.04.2012 00:30 CETCoritiba FBC  4 : 1  Paysandu SC
 04.05.2012 00:30 CETPaysandu SC  0 : 1  Coritiba FBC
  Fortaleza EC   0 : 4   Grêmio FBPA 
 03.05.2012 00:30 CETFortaleza EC  0 : 2  Grêmio FBPA
 10.05.2012 02:50 CETGrêmio FBPA  2 : 0  Fortaleza EC
  EC Vitória   3 : 2   Botafogo FR 
 03.05.2012 02:50 CETEC Vitória  1 : 1  Botafogo FR
 10.05.2012 00:30 CETBotafogo FR  1 : 2  EC Vitória
  CA Paranaense   3 : 1   Cruzeiro EC 
 03.05.2012 02:50 CETCA Paranaense  1 : 0  Cruzeiro EC
 10.05.2012 02:50 CETCruzeiro EC  1 : 2  CA Paranaense
  AA Ponte Preta   2 : 3   São Paulo FC 
 03.05.2012 02:50 CETAA Ponte Preta  1 : 0  São Paulo FC
 11.05.2012 02:50 CETSão Paulo FC  3 : 1  AA Ponte Preta


Round of 32

  EC Juventude   2 : 4   Portuguesa AD 
 05.04.2012 01:30 CETEC Juventude  2 : 0  Portuguesa AD
 13.04.2012 00:30 CETPortuguesa AD  4 : 0  EC Juventude
  AS Arapiraquense   1 : 3   Coritiba FBC 
 05.04.2012 01:30 CETAS Arapiraquense  1 : 0  Coritiba FBC
 12.04.2012 00:30 CETCoritiba FBC  3 : 0  AS Arapiraquense
  Paysandu SC   6 : 2   SC Recife 
 05.04.2012 02:50 CETPaysandu SC  2 : 1  SC Recife
 12.04.2012 03:00 CETSC Recife  1 : 4  Paysandu SC
  América FC   3 : 4   Goiás EC 
 05.04.2012 02:50 CETAmérica FC  0 : 0  Goiás EC
 12.04.2012 03:00 CETGoiás EC  4 : 3  América FC
  Guarani FC   1 : 2   Botafogo FR 
 05.04.2012 02:50 CETGuarani FC  1 : 2  Botafogo FR
 19.04.2012 02:50 CETBotafogo FR  0 : 0  Guarani FC
  Horizonte FC   1 : 3   SE Palmeiras 
 05.04.2012 02:50 CETHorizonte FC  1 : 3  SE Palmeiras
 12.04.2012SE Palmeiras  CANC  Horizonte FC
  Ipatinga FC   0 : 4   Grêmio FBPA 
 05.04.2012 00:30 CETIpatinga FC  0 : 1  Grêmio FBPA
 12.04.2012 00:30 CETGrêmio FBPA  3 : 0  Ipatinga FC
  Criciúma EC   2 : 7   CA Paranaense 
 06.04.2012 00:30 CETCriciúma EC  1 : 2  CA Paranaense
 13.04.2012 00:30 CETCA Paranaense  5 : 1  Criciúma EC
  AC Goianiense   3 : 3   AA Ponte Preta 
 06.04.2012 02:50 CETAC Goianiense  2 : 1  AA Ponte Preta
 19.04.2012 00:30 CETAA Ponte Preta  2 : 1, 4 : 3 P  AC Goianiense
  ABC FC   3 : 4   EC Vitória 
 12.04.2012 01:30 CETABC FC  1 : 1  EC Vitória
 19.04.2012 02:50 CETEC Vitória  3 : 2  ABC FC
  Penarol AC   0 : 5   CA Mineiro 
 12.04.2012 01:30 CETPenarol AC  0 : 5  CA Mineiro
 19.04.2012CA Mineiro  CANC  Penarol AC
  Clube do Remo   2 : 5   EC Bahia 
 12.04.2012 02:50 CETClube do Remo  2 : 1  EC Bahia
 20.04.2012 00:30 CETEC Bahia  4 : 0  Clube do Remo
  AD Bahia de Feira   2 : 5   São Paulo FC 
 12.04.2012 02:50 CETAD Bahia de Feira  2 : 5  São Paulo FC
 19.04.2012São Paulo FC  CANC  AD Bahia de Feira
  Chapecoense AF   2 : 5   Cruzeiro EC 
 12.04.2012 02:50 CETChapecoense AF  1 : 1  Cruzeiro EC
 19.04.2012 02:50 CETCruzeiro EC  4 : 1  Chapecoense AF
  Ceará SC   3 : 3   Paraná Clube 
 12.04.2012 02:50 CETCeará SC  2 : 2  Paraná Clube
 19.04.2012 02:50 CETParaná Clube  1 : 1  Ceará SC
  Fortaleza EC   5 : 2   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 
 13.04.2012 01:30 CETFortaleza EC  4 : 0  Clube Náutico Capibaribe
 19.04.2012 02:50 CETClube Náutico Capibaribe  2 : 1  Fortaleza EC


Round of 64

  SE Gama   0 : 2   Ceará SC 
 07.03.2012 23:30 CETSE Gama  0 : 2  Ceará SC
 14.03.2012Ceará SC  CANC  SE Gama
  Boavista SC   1 : 2   América FC 
 07.03.2012 20:00 CETBoavista SC  0 : 0  América FC
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETAmérica FC  2 : 1  Boavista SC
  Luverdense EC   2 : 4   Paraná Clube 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETLuverdense EC  2 : 2  Paraná Clube
 16.03.2012 00:30 CETParaná Clube  2 : 0  Luverdense EC
  SE River Plate   3 : 6   Grêmio FBPA 
 08.03.2012 02:00 CETSE River Plate  2 : 3  Grêmio FBPA
 21.03.2012 23:30 CETGrêmio FBPA  3 : 1  SE River Plate
  Horizonte FC   2 : 2   América FC 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETHorizonte FC  2 : 0  América FC
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETAmérica FC  2 : 0, 2 : 4 P  Horizonte FC
  Auto EC   0 : 3   EC Bahia 
 08.03.2012 02:00 CETAuto EC  0 : 3  EC Bahia
 15.03.2012EC Bahia  CANC  Auto EC
  Aquidauanense FC   1 : 2   AD Bahia de Feira 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETAquidauanense FC  1 : 0  AD Bahia de Feira
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETAD Bahia de Feira  2 : 0  Aquidauanense FC
  Trem DC   0 : 5   ABC FC 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETTrem DC  0 : 5  ABC FC
 14.03.2012ABC FC  CANC  Trem DC
  Paulista FC   2 : 6   Goiás EC 
 08.03.2012 23:30 CETPaulista FC  2 : 3  Goiás EC
 22.03.2012 00:30 CETGoiás EC  3 : 0  Paulista FC
  Brasiliense FC   2 : 3   Guarani FC 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETBrasiliense FC  2 : 0  Guarani FC
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETGuarani FC  3 : 0  Brasiliense FC
  Sampaio Corrêa FC   2 : 2   CA Paranaense 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  2 : 1  CA Paranaense
 15.03.2012 23:30 CETCA Paranaense  1 : 0  Sampaio Corrêa FC
  Gurupi EC   2 : 5   AC Goianiense 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETGurupi EC  0 : 1  AC Goianiense
 16.03.2012 00:30 CETAC Goianiense  4 : 2  Gurupi EC
  AE Real   0 : 3   Clube do Remo 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETAE Real  0 : 0  Clube do Remo
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETClube do Remo  3 : 0  AE Real
  Rio Branco FC   0 : 6   Cruzeiro EC 
 08.03.2012 02:00 CETRio Branco FC  0 : 6  Cruzeiro EC
 22.03.2012Cruzeiro EC  CANC  Rio Branco FC
  Operário Ferroviário EC   0 : 4   EC Juventude 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  0 : 4  EC Juventude
 14.03.2012EC Juventude  CANC  Operário Ferroviário EC
  Independente AC   0 : 5   São Paulo FC 
 08.03.2012 02:00 CETIndependente AC  0 : 1  São Paulo FC
 14.03.2012 23:30 CETSão Paulo FC  4 : 0  Independente AC
  EC Espigão   1 : 3   Paysandu SC 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETEC Espigão  1 : 3  Paysandu SC
 21.03.2012Paysandu SC  CANC  EC Espigão
  Penarol AC   4 : 4   Santa Cruz FC 
 08.03.2012 02:00 CETPenarol AC  1 : 2  Santa Cruz FC
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETSanta Cruz FC  2 : 3  Penarol AC
  Real Noroeste CFC   0 : 2   Ipatinga FC 
 08.03.2012 00:30 CETReal Noroeste CFC  0 : 2  Ipatinga FC
 14.03.2012Ipatinga FC  CANC  Real Noroeste CFC
  Comercial AC   2 : 6   Fortaleza EC 
 08.03.2012 02:00 CETComercial AC  2 : 3  Fortaleza EC
 22.03.2012 00:30 CETFortaleza EC  3 : 0  Comercial AC
  São Domingos FC   0 : 2   EC Vitória 
 09.03.2012 00:30 CETSão Domingos FC  0 : 0  EC Vitória
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETEC Vitória  2 : 0  São Domingos FC
  Cuiabá EC   1 : 5   Portuguesa AD 
 09.03.2012 02:00 CETCuiabá EC  1 : 1  Portuguesa AD
 21.03.2012 23:30 CETPortuguesa AD  4 : 0  Cuiabá EC
  Santa Quitéria FC   3 : 5   AS Arapiraquense 
 14.03.2012 19:15 CETSanta Quitéria FC  2 : 3  AS Arapiraquense
 22.03.2012 00:30 CETAS Arapiraquense  2 : 1  Santa Quitéria FC
  Madureira EC   0 : 2   Criciúma EC 
 14.03.2012 20:00 CETMadureira EC  0 : 2  Criciúma EC
 22.03.2012Criciúma EC  CANC  Madureira EC
  GE Sapucaiense   2 : 5   AA Ponte Preta 
 14.03.2012 23:30 CETGE Sapucaiense  0 : 0  AA Ponte Preta
 21.03.2012 23:30 CETAA Ponte Preta  5 : 2  GE Sapucaiense
  Nacional FC   0 : 2   Coritiba FBC 
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETNacional FC  0 : 0  Coritiba FBC
 22.03.2012 23:30 CETCoritiba FBC  2 : 0  Nacional FC
  AA São Mateus   3 : 4   Chapecoense AF 
 15.03.2012 00:30 CETAA São Mateus  2 : 1  Chapecoense AF
 22.03.2012 00:30 CETChapecoense AF  3 : 1  AA São Mateus
  AA Coruripe   0 : 4   SE Palmeiras 
 15.03.2012 01:50 CETAA Coruripe  0 : 1  SE Palmeiras
 21.03.2012 23:30 CETSE Palmeiras  3 : 0  AA Coruripe
  Treze FC   2 : 2   Botafogo FR 
 15.03.2012 02:00 CETTreze FC  1 : 1  Botafogo FR
 22.03.2012 02:00 CETBotafogo FR  1 : 1, 3 : 2 P  Treze FC
  4 de Julho EC   0 : 2   SC Recife 
 15.03.2012 02:00 CET4 de Julho EC  0 : 2  SC Recife
 21.03.2012SC Recife  CANC  4 de Julho EC
  CE Nova Esperança   1 : 3   CA Mineiro 
 15.03.2012 02:00 CETCE Nova Esperança  1 : 3  CA Mineiro
 21.03.2012CA Mineiro  CANC  CE Nova Esperança
  SC Santa Cruz   1 : 3   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 
 16.03.2012 02:00 CETSC Santa Cruz  1 : 3  Clube Náutico Capibaribe
 22.03.2012Clube Náutico Capibaribe  CANC  SC Santa Cruz




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   4 de Julho EC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Piripiri, PI
   AA Coruripe
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Coruripe, AL

   AA Ponte Preta
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Campinas, SP
   AA São Mateus
   Founded:  1963
   City:  São Mateus, ES

   ABC FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN
   AC Goianiense
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Goiânia, GO

   AD Bahia de Feira
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA
   AE Real
   Founded:  2006
   City:  São Luiz do Anauá, RR

   América FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG
   América FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN

   Aquidauanense FC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Aquidauana, MS
   AS Arapiraquense
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Arapiraca, AL

   Auto EC
   Founded:  1936
   City:  João Pessoa, PB
   Boavista SC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Saquarema, RJ

   Botafogo FR
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Brasiliense FC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Taguatinga, DF

   CA Mineiro
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG
   CA Paranaense
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Curitiba, PR

   CE Nova Esperança
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Campo Grande, MS
   Ceará SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Chapecoense AF
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Chapecó, SC
   Clube do Remo
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belém, PA

   Clube Náutico Capibaribe
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Recife, PE
   Comercial AC
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Campo Maior, PI

   Coritiba FBC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Curitiba, PR
   Criciúma EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Criciúma, SC

   Cruzeiro EC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG
   Cuiabá EC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Cuiabá, MT

   EC Bahia
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Salvador, BA
   EC Espigão
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Espigão d'Oeste, RO

   EC Juventude
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS
   EC Vitória
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Salvador, BA

   Fortaleza EC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   GE Sapucaiense
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Sapucaia do Sul, RS

   Goiás EC
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Goiás, GO
   Grêmio FBPA
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   Guarani FC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Campinas, SP
   Gurupi EC
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Gurupi, TO

   Horizonte FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Horizonte, CE
   Independente AC
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Tucuruí, PA

   Ipatinga FC
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Ipatinga
   Luverdense EC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Lucas do Rio Verde, MT

   Madureira EC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Nacional FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Operário Ferroviário EC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Ponta Grossa, PR
   Paraná Clube
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Curitiba, PR

   Paulista FC
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Jundiaí, SP
   Paysandu SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Belém, PA

   Penarol AC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itacoatiara, AM
   Portuguesa AD
   Founded:  1920
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Real Noroeste CFC
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Águia Branca, ES
   Rio Branco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio Branco, AC

   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE

   Santa Quitéria FC
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Santa Quitéria do Maranhão, MA
   São Domingos FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Domingos, SE

   São Paulo FC
   Founded:  1930
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   SC Recife
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Recife, PE

   SC Santa Cruz
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Santa Cruz, RN
   SE Gama
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Gama, DF

   SE Palmeiras
   Founded:  1914
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   SE River Plate
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Carmópolis, SE

   Trem DC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Macapá, AP
   Treze FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Campina Grande, PB

Previous Winners

  Copa Kia do Brasil
  2011 CR Vasco da Gama Coritiba FBC
  2010 Santos FC EC Vitória
  2009 SC Corinthians Paulista SC Internacional
  Copa do Brasil
  2008 SC Recife SC Corinthians Paulista
  2007 Fluminense FC Figueirense FC
  2006 CR Flamengo CR Vasco da Gama
  2005 Paulista FC Fluminense FC
  2004 EC Santo André CR Flamengo
  2003 Cruzeiro EC CR Flamengo
  2002 SC Corinthians Paulista Brasiliense FC
  2001 Grêmio FBPA SC Corinthians Paulista
  2000 Cruzeiro EC São Paulo FC
  1999 EC Juventude Botafogo FR
  1998 SE Palmeiras Cruzeiro EC
  1997 Grêmio FBPA CR Flamengo
  1996 Cruzeiro EC SE Palmeiras
  1995 SC Corinthians Paulista Grêmio FBPA
  1994 Grêmio FBPA Ceará SC
  1993 Cruzeiro EC Grêmio FBPA
  1992 SC Internacional Fluminense FC
  1991 Criciúma EC Grêmio FBPA
  1990 CR Flamengo Goiás EC
  1989 Grêmio FBPA SC Recife