Copa Paulista 2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Semi-finals

  SC Atibaia   1 : 1   CA Votuporanguense 
 10.11.2018 14:00 CETSC Atibaia  1 : 1  CA Votuporanguense
 Venue:  Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano, Rio Claro
 18.11.2018 14:00 CETCA Votuporanguense  vs  SC Atibaia
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Plínio Marin, Votuporanga
  Red Bull Brasil   0 : 2   Associação Ferroviária de Esportes 
 11.11.2018 14:00 CETRed Bull Brasil  0 : 2  Associação Ferroviária de Esportes
 Venue:  Estádio Moisés Lucarelli, Campinas
 18.11.2018 19:00 CETAssociação Ferroviária de Esportes  vs  Red Bull Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara


Quarter-finals

  Grêmio Novorizontino   3 : 3   Associação Ferroviária de Esportes 
 27.10.2018 01:00 CETGrêmio Novorizontino  1 : 1  Associação Ferroviária de Esportes
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte
 03.11.2018 23:00 CETAssociação Ferroviária de Esportes  2 : 2, 4 : 2 P  Grêmio Novorizontino
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara
  CA Votuporanguense   4 : 3   EC Taubaté 
 27.10.2018 20:00 CETCA Votuporanguense  4 : 2  EC Taubaté
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Plínio Marin, Votuporanga
 03.11.2018 19:00 CETEC Taubaté  1 : 0  CA Votuporanguense
 Venue:  Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho, Taubate
  SC Atibaia   3 : 2   Olímpia FC 
 27.10.2018 20:00 CETSC Atibaia  2 : 1  Olímpia FC
 Venue:  Estádio Benito Agnelo Castellano, Rio Claro
 04.11.2018 13:00 CETOlímpia FC  1 : 1  SC Atibaia
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Maria Teresa Breda, Olímpia, SP
  Red Bull Brasil   4 : 3   Mirassol FC 
 28.10.2018 01:30 CETRed Bull Brasil  1 : 1  Mirassol FC
 Venue:  Estádio Moisés Lucarelli, Campinas
 04.11.2018 13:00 CETMirassol FC  2 : 3  Red Bull Brasil
 Venue:  Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia, Mirassol


Group 5

 Venue:  Estádio Moisés Lucarelli, Campinas
 Venue:  Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia, Mirassol





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Mirassol FC  63217:5211
2      
  Red Bull Brasil  62318:539
3      
  Grêmio Osasco Audax  62228:10-28
4      
  EC Santo André  61145:8-34



Group 6

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Maria Teresa Breda, Olímpia, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Associação Ferroviária de Esportes  650113:21115
2      
  Olímpia FC  63127:9-210
3      
  São Bernardo FC  62138:9-17
4      
  CA Juventus  60243:11-82



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul
 Venue:  Estádio Ítalo Mário Limongi, Indaiatuba





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Votuporanguense  64119:6313
2      
  SC Atibaia  62316:519
3      
  Rio Claro FC  60514:5-15
4      
  AD São Caetano  60333:6-33



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu
 Venue:  Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho, Taubate





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Grêmio Novorizontino  63217:6111
2      
  EC Taubaté  62408:6210
3      
  EC XV de Piracicaba  62226:608
4      
  Ituano FC  61056:9-33



Group 1

 Venue:  Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia, Mirassol
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Plínio Marin, Votuporanga





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Mirassol FC  1063113:4921
2      
  Olímpia FC  1063114:7721
3      
  CA Votuporanguense  1051412:7516
4      
  Grêmio Novorizontino  1034311:10113
5      
  CA Penapolense  102175:22-177
6      
  Batatais FC  101277:12-55



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Moisés Lucarelli, Campinas
 Venue:  Estádio Barão de Serra Negra, Piracicaba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Associação Ferroviária de Esportes  1264215:9622
2      
  Red Bull Brasil  1247116:9719
3      
  EC XV de Piracicaba  1245315:14117
4      
  Rio Claro FC  123547:9-214
5      
  AA Internacional de Limeira  1234511:13-213
6      
  EC Noroeste de Bauru  1234511:16-513
7      
  Desportivo Brasil  122557:12-511



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Úlrico Mursa, Santos
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul
 Venue:  Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AD São Caetano  1275014:31126
2      
  EC Taubaté  1273216:9724
3      
  EC Santo André  1263312:6621
4      
  São Bernardo FC  1253411:8318
5      
  Santos FC  1242616:18-214
6      
  CA Bragantino  1224613:19-610
7      
  EC Água Santa  1202106:25-192



Group 4

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Oswaldo Teixeira Duarte, São Paulo, SP
 22.09.2018 20:00 CETItuano FC  3 : 1  CA Juventus
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu
 Venue:  Estádio Nicolau Alayon, São Paulo, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ituano FC  1282225:141126
2      
  SC Atibaia  1271424:17722
3      
  CA Juventus  1262416:12420
4      
  Grêmio Osasco Audax  1261515:13219
5      
  Portuguesa AD  1253411:10118
6      
  Nacional AC  1241715:19-413
7      
  CA Taboão da Serra  12021015:36-212




Topscorers

Eduardo EC Taubaté 10 goals
Bruno Baio CA Votuporanguense 10 goals
Tom Associação Ferroviária de Esportes 9 goals
Felipe Fumaça Olímpia FC 9 goals
Leo Luiz Red Bull Brasil 9 goals
Gustavo SC Atibaia 9 goals
Diego Souza CA Taboão da Serra 8 goals
Tavares SC Atibaia 8 goals
Caio Associação Ferroviária de Esportes 7 goals
Ytalo Red Bull Brasil 6 goals
Rodrigo Ituano FC 6 goals
Jardisson Mirassol FC 6 goals
Corrêa Ituano FC 5 goals
Anderson Gindré EC Noroeste de Bauru 5 goals
Danrley Grêmio Osasco Audax 5 goals

Club Overview




   AA Internacional de Limeira
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Limeira
   AD São Caetano
   Founded:  1989
   City:  São Caetano do Sul

   Associação Ferroviária de Esportes
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Araraquara
   Batatais FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Batatais

   CA Bragantino
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Bragança Paulista
   CA Juventus
   Founded:  1924
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   CA Penapolense
   Founded:  1944
   City:  
   CA Taboão da Serra
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Taboão da Serra, SP

   CA Votuporanguense
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Votuporanga
   Desportivo Brasil
   Founded:  2005
   City:  

   EC Água Santa
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Diadema
   EC Noroeste de Bauru
   Founded:  1910
   City:  

   EC Santo André
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Santo André
   EC Taubaté
   Founded:  1914
   City:  

   EC XV de Piracicaba
   Founded:  1913
   City:  
   Grêmio Novorizontino
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Vila Patti

   Grêmio Osasco Audax
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   Ituano FC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itu

   Mirassol FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Mirassol
   Nacional AC
   Founded:  
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Olímpia FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  
   Portuguesa AD
   Founded:  1920
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Red Bull Brasil
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Campinas
   Rio Claro FC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Rio Claro

   Santos FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Santos
   São Bernardo FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Bernardo do Campo

   SC Atibaia
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Atibaia
Previous Winners

  Copa Paulista