Copa Paulista 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  EC XV de Piracicaba   3 : 4   AD São Caetano 
 09.11.2019 22:00 CETEC XV de Piracicaba  2 : 3  AD São Caetano
 Venue:  Estádio Barão de Serra Negra, Piracicaba, SP
 16.11.2019 21:00 CETAD São Caetano  1 : 1  EC XV de Piracicaba
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul


Semi-finals

  EC São Bernardo   2 : 3   AD São Caetano 
 26.10.2019 21:30 CETEC São Bernardo  2 : 2  AD São Caetano
 Venue:  Estádio Primeiro de Maio, São Bernardo do Campo, SP
 02.11.2019 20:30 CETAD São Caetano  1 : 0  EC São Bernardo
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul
  Mirassol FC   2 : 3   EC XV de Piracicaba 
 27.10.2019 15:00 CETMirassol FC  2 : 2  EC XV de Piracicaba
 Venue:  Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia, Mirassol, SP
 03.11.2019 00:15 CETEC XV de Piracicaba  1 : 0  Mirassol FC
 Venue:  Estádio Barão de Serra Negra, Piracicaba, SP


Group A

 Venue:  Estádio Barão de Serra Negra, Piracicaba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC São Bernardo  632112:7511
2      
  EC XV de Piracicaba  63219:5411
3      
  Comercial FC  62224:6-28
4      
  CA Linense  61058:15-73



Group B

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AD São Caetano  64119:4513
2      
  Mirassol FC  63218:6211
4      
  EC Santo André  61054:11-73



Group 5

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho, Taubaté, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC São Bernardo  63215:2311
3      
  SC Atibaia  61234:5-15
4      
  EC Taubaté  61234:8-45



Group 6

 Venue:  Estádio Barão de Serra Negra, Piracicaba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal José Batista Pereira Fernandes, São Paulo, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Mirassol FC  660014:5918
2      
  EC XV de Piracicaba  631211:7410
3      
  EC Água Santa  61238:9-15
4      
  Nacional AC  60154:16-121



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi, São Paulo, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos, Ribeirão Preto, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Comercial FC  63216:4211
2      
  EC Santo André  62224:318
3      
  CA Juventus  62223:308
4      
  AA Internacional de Limeira  62045:8-36



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho, Rio Claro, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AD São Caetano  63306:2412
2      
  CA Linense  61415:507
3      
  Rio Claro FC  61324:6-26
4      
  Desportivo Brasil  61235:7-25



Group 1

 Venue:  Estádio José Maria de Campos Maia, Mirassol, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Plínio Marin, Votuporanga, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Associação Ferroviária de Esportes  1081116:61025
2      
  Comercial FC  1072112:4823
3      
  CA Linense  102628:6212
4      
  Mirassol FC  1025313:5811
5      
  CA Votuporanguense  101459:13-47
6      
  Batatais FC  100284:28-242



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Augusto Schmidt Filho, Rio Claro, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Barão de Serra Negra, Piracicaba, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Major José Levy Sobrinho, Limeira, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC XV de Piracicaba  1063115:9621
2      
  Rio Claro FC  104339:8115
3      
  AA Internacional de Limeira  1035210:10014
4      
  SC Atibaia  103349:9012
5      
  AE Velo Clube  102537:8-111
6      
  EC Noroeste de Bauru  1021710:16-67



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi, São Paulo, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Joaquim de Morais Filho, Taubaté, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra, Jundiaí, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Juventus  1060410:8218
2      
  EC Taubaté  105327:4318
3      
  Nacional AC  103439:10-113
4      
  Desportivo Brasil  1033410:9112
5      
  SC Corinthians Paulista B  103258:10-211
6      
  Portuguesa AD  103258:11-311



Group 4

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal José Batista Pereira Fernandes, São Paulo, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal de Águas de Lindóia, Águas de Lindóia, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AD São Caetano  1062215:6920
2      
  EC Água Santa  1053210:6418
3      
  EC São Bernardo  1052314:6817
4      
  EC Santo André  103347:10-312
5      
  AA Ponte Preta B  103167:13-610
6      
  GE Osasco  102175:17-127





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Internacional de Limeira
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Limeira, SP
   AA Ponte Preta B
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Campinas, SP

   AD São Caetano
   Founded:  1989
   City:  São Caetano do Sul
   AE Velo Clube
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Rio Claro, SP

   Associação Ferroviária de Esportes
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Araraquara, SP
   Batatais FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Batatais

   CA Juventus
   Founded:  1924
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   CA Linense
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Lins, SP

   CA Votuporanguense
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Votuporanga, SP
   Comercial FC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ribeirão Preto, SP

   Desportivo Brasil
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Porto Feliz
   EC Água Santa
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Diadema, SP

   EC Noroeste de Bauru
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Bauru, SP
   EC Santo André
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Santo André, SP

   EC São Bernardo
   Founded:  1928
   City:  São Bernardo do Campo, SP
   EC Taubaté
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Taubaté, SP

   EC XV de Piracicaba
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Piracicaba, SP
   GE Osasco
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Osasco, SP

   Mirassol FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Mirassol, SP
   Nacional AC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Portuguesa AD
   Founded:  1920
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   Rio Claro FC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Rio Claro, SP

   SC Atibaia
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Atibaia, SP
   SC Corinthians Paulista B
   Founded:  1910
   City:  São Paulo, SP

Previous Winners

  Copa Paulista
  2018 CA Votuporanguense Associação Ferroviária de Esportes
  2017 Associação Ferroviária de Esportes AA Internacional de Limeira