Copa Perdigão do Brasil 2013
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  CA Paranaense   1 : 3   CR Flamengo 
 21.11.2013 00:50 CETCA Paranaense  1 : 1  CR Flamengo
 28.11.2013 00:50 CETCR Flamengo  2 : 0  CA Paranaense


Semi-finals

  Goiás EC   2 : 4   CR Flamengo 
 31.10.2013 00:50 CETGoiás EC  1 : 2  CR Flamengo
 07.11.2013 00:50 CETCR Flamengo  2 : 1  Goiás EC
  CA Paranaense   1 : 0   Grêmio FBPA 
 31.10.2013 00:50 CETCA Paranaense  1 : 0  Grêmio FBPA
 07.11.2013 00:50 CETGrêmio FBPA  0 : 0  CA Paranaense


Quarter-finals

  Goiás EC   4 : 4   CR Vasco da Gama 
 26.09.2013 02:50 CETGoiás EC  2 : 1  CR Vasco da Gama
 25.10.2013 01:00 CETCR Vasco da Gama  3 : 2  Goiás EC
  SC Corinthians Paulista   0 : 0   Grêmio FBPA 
 26.09.2013 02:50 CETSC Corinthians Paulista  0 : 0  Grêmio FBPA
 24.10.2013 01:50 CETGrêmio FBPA  0 : 0, 3 : 2 P  SC Corinthians Paulista
  Botafogo FR   1 : 5   CR Flamengo 
 26.09.2013 02:50 CETBotafogo FR  1 : 1  CR Flamengo
 24.10.2013 01:50 CETCR Flamengo  4 : 0  Botafogo FR
  SC Internacional   1 : 1   CA Paranaense 
 27.09.2013 02:00 CETSC Internacional  1 : 1  CA Paranaense
 24.10.2013 01:50 CETCA Paranaense  0 : 0  SC Internacional


Round of 16

  Nacional FC   1 : 4   CR Vasco da Gama 
 21.08.2013 02:50 CETNacional FC  0 : 2  CR Vasco da Gama
 30.08.2013 02:50 CETCR Vasco da Gama  2 : 1  Nacional FC
  Santos FC   1 : 2   Grêmio FBPA 
 22.08.2013 00:30 CETSantos FC  1 : 0  Grêmio FBPA
 29.08.2013 02:50 CETGrêmio FBPA  2 : 0  Santos FC
  Fluminense FC   1 : 2   Goiás EC 
 22.08.2013 02:50 CETFluminense FC  1 : 0  Goiás EC
 29.08.2013 00:30 CETGoiás EC  2 : 0  Fluminense FC
  Cruzeiro EC   2 : 2   CR Flamengo 
 22.08.2013 02:50 CETCruzeiro EC  2 : 1  CR Flamengo
 29.08.2013 02:50 CETCR Flamengo  1 : 0  Cruzeiro EC
  Luverdense EC   1 : 2   SC Corinthians Paulista 
 22.08.2013 02:50 CETLuverdense EC  1 : 0  SC Corinthians Paulista
 29.08.2013 02:50 CETSC Corinthians Paulista  2 : 0  Luverdense EC
  SE Palmeiras   1 : 3   CA Paranaense 
 22.08.2013 00:30 CETSE Palmeiras  1 : 0  CA Paranaense
 29.08.2013 02:50 CETCA Paranaense  3 : 0  SE Palmeiras
  SC Internacional   5 : 2   Salgueiro AC 
 23.08.2013 00:30 CETSC Internacional  3 : 0  Salgueiro AC
 30.08.2013 02:50 CETSalgueiro AC  2 : 2  SC Internacional
  Botafogo FR   6 : 4   CA Mineiro 
 23.08.2013 02:50 CETBotafogo FR  4 : 2  CA Mineiro
 29.08.2013 00:30 CETCA Mineiro  2 : 2  Botafogo FR


Round 3

  Salgueiro AC   1 : 1   Criciúma EC 
 03.07.2013 00:30 CETSalgueiro AC  0 : 0  Criciúma EC
 18.07.2013 00:30 CETCriciúma EC  1 : 1  Salgueiro AC
  Goiás EC   4 : 1   ABC FC 
 04.07.2013 02:50 CETGoiás EC  3 : 0  ABC FC
 18.07.2013 02:50 CETABC FC  1 : 1  Goiás EC
  Botafogo FR   1 : 1   Figueirense FC 
 04.07.2013 02:50 CETBotafogo FR  1 : 0  Figueirense FC
 25.07.2013 02:50 CETFigueirense FC  1 : 0, 4 : 5 P  Botafogo FR
  Cruzeiro EC   6 : 0   AC Goianiense 
 10.07.2013 02:50 CETCruzeiro EC  5 : 0  AC Goianiense
 18.07.2013 00:30 CETAC Goianiense  0 : 1  Cruzeiro EC
  SC Internacional   4 : 2   América FC 
 11.07.2013 02:50 CETSC Internacional  3 : 1  América FC
 18.07.2013 02:50 CETAmérica FC  1 : 1  SC Internacional
  AS Arapiraquense   1 : 4   CR Flamengo 
 11.07.2013 02:50 CETAS Arapiraquense  0 : 2  CR Flamengo
 18.07.2013 02:50 CETCR Flamengo  2 : 1  AS Arapiraquense
  Santos FC   3 : 1   CRA Catalão 
 11.07.2013 02:50 CETSantos FC  1 : 1  CRA Catalão
 25.07.2013 02:50 CETCRA Catalão  0 : 2  Santos FC
  Fortaleza EC   1 : 2   Luverdense EC 
 11.07.2013 00:00 CETFortaleza EC  0 : 0  Luverdense EC
 19.07.2013 02:50 CETLuverdense EC  2 : 1  Fortaleza EC
  AA Ponte Preta   0 : 2   Nacional FC 
 11.07.2013 00:30 CETAA Ponte Preta  0 : 1  Nacional FC
 25.07.2013 02:30 CETNacional FC  1 : 0  AA Ponte Preta
  Paysandu SC   1 : 2   CA Paranaense 
 18.07.2013 00:30 CETPaysandu SC  0 : 0  CA Paranaense
 25.07.2013 00:30 CETCA Paranaense  2 : 1  Paysandu SC


Round 2

  EC Santo André   2 : 4   Goiás EC 
 01.05.2013 20:00 CETEC Santo André  2 : 3  Goiás EC
 16.05.2013 00:30 CETGoiás EC  1 : 0  EC Santo André
  CRA Catalão   4 : 2   Betim EC 
 01.05.2013 21:00 CETCRA Catalão  3 : 2  Betim EC
 16.05.2013 01:30 CETBetim EC  0 : 1  CRA Catalão
  Cianorte FC   1 : 3   AC Goianiense 
 01.05.2013 21:00 CETCianorte FC  1 : 3  AC Goianiense
 23.05.2013 01:30 CETAC Goianiense  CANC  Cianorte FC
  Resende FC   1 : 6   Cruzeiro EC 
 02.05.2013 02:50 CETResende FC  1 : 2  Cruzeiro EC
 23.05.2013 03:00 CETCruzeiro EC  4 : 0  Resende FC
  AS Arapiraquense   3 : 3   Ceará SC 
 02.05.2013 02:50 CETAS Arapiraquense  3 : 0  Ceará SC
 09.05.2013 03:00 CETCeará SC  3 : 0, 3 : 4 P  AS Arapiraquense
  Campinense Clube   2 : 4   CR Flamengo 
 02.05.2013 02:50 CETCampinense Clube  1 : 2  CR Flamengo
 16.05.2013 03:00 CETCR Flamengo  2 : 1  Campinense Clube
  SC Santa Cruz   0 : 2   SC Internacional 
 02.05.2013 02:50 CETSC Santa Cruz  0 : 0  SC Internacional
 16.05.2013 03:00 CETSC Internacional  2 : 0  SC Santa Cruz
  CR Brasil   0 : 3   Botafogo FR 
 03.05.2013 00:30 CETCR Brasil  0 : 0  Botafogo FR
 23.05.2013 03:00 CETBotafogo FR  3 : 0  CR Brasil
  São Bernardo FC   2 : 4   Criciúma EC 
 08.05.2013 00:30 CETSão Bernardo FC  1 : 1  Criciúma EC
 16.05.2013 00:30 CETCriciúma EC  3 : 1  São Bernardo FC
  América FC   3 : 1   Avaí FC 
 08.05.2013 02:50 CETAmérica FC  0 : 1  Avaí FC
 17.05.2013 00:30 CETAvaí FC  0 : 3  América FC
  CE Naviraiense   2 : 1   Paysandu SC 
 09.05.2013 03:00 CETCE Naviraiense  0 : 1  Paysandu SC
 16.05.2013 01:30 CETPaysandu SC  0 : 2  CE Naviraiense
  Luverdense EC   2 : 1   EC Bahia 
 09.05.2013 03:00 CETLuverdense EC  2 : 0  EC Bahia
 16.05.2013 03:00 CETEC Bahia  1 : 0  Luverdense EC
  Arapongas EC   1 : 3   Figueirense FC 
 09.05.2013 00:30 CETArapongas EC  0 : 0  Figueirense FC
 23.05.2013 01:30 CETFigueirense FC  3 : 1  Arapongas EC
  AD Confiança   1 : 5   Fortaleza EC 
 09.05.2013 01:30 CETAD Confiança  1 : 1  Fortaleza EC
 24.05.2013 00:30 CETFortaleza EC  4 : 0  AD Confiança
  Joinville EC   0 : 1   Santos FC 
 09.05.2013 03:00 CETJoinville EC  0 : 1  Santos FC
 23.05.2013 03:00 CETSantos FC  0 : 0  Joinville EC
  ABC FC   5 : 2   SC Recife 
 09.05.2013 03:00 CETABC FC  2 : 0  SC Recife
 22.05.2013 02:00 CETSC Recife  2 : 3  ABC FC
  América FC   2 : 6   CA Paranaense 
 10.05.2013 00:30 CETAmérica FC  2 : 6  CA Paranaense
 17.05.2013 00:30 CETCA Paranaense  CANC  América FC
  CA Bragantino   1 : 3   AA Ponte Preta 
 10.05.2013 02:50 CETCA Bragantino  1 : 3  AA Ponte Preta
 17.05.2013 02:50 CETAA Ponte Preta  CANC  CA Bragantino
  Salgueiro AC   1 : 1   EC Vitória 
 16.05.2013 00:30 CETSalgueiro AC  0 : 0  EC Vitória
 23.05.2013 00:30 CETEC Vitória  1 : 1  Salgueiro AC
  Nacional FC   4 : 2   Coritiba FBC 
 16.05.2013 02:30 CETNacional FC  4 : 1  Coritiba FBC
 24.05.2013 00:30 CETCoritiba FBC  1 : 0  Nacional FC


Round 1

  Bangu AC   1 : 3   Betim EC 
 03.04.2013 21:00 CETBangu AC  1 : 2  Betim EC
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETBetim EC  1 : 0  Bangu AC
  Ceilândia EC   3 : 4   Ceará SC 
 03.04.2013 21:00 CETCeilândia EC  0 : 0  Ceará SC
 11.04.2013 03:00 CETCeará SC  4 : 3  Ceilândia EC
  Resende FC   2 : 1   SER Caxias 
 03.04.2013 21:00 CETResende FC  2 : 1  SER Caxias
 19.04.2013 01:30 CETSER Caxias  0 : 0  Resende FC
  EC Noroeste   0 : 3   Criciúma EC 
 04.04.2013 01:30 CETEC Noroeste  0 : 0  Criciúma EC
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETCriciúma EC  3 : 0  EC Noroeste
  CE Naviraiense   1 : 1   Portuguesa AD 
 04.04.2013 03:00 CETCE Naviraiense  0 : 0  Portuguesa AD
 17.04.2013 02:50 CETPortuguesa AD  1 : 1  CE Naviraiense
  Guarani EC   1 : 4   SC Santa Cruz 
 04.04.2013 01:30 CETGuarani EC  1 : 2  SC Santa Cruz
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETSC Santa Cruz  2 : 0  Guarani EC
  Cianorte FC   5 : 1   Grêmio Barueri Futebol 
 04.04.2013 01:30 CETCianorte FC  2 : 1  Grêmio Barueri Futebol
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETGrêmio Barueri Futebol  0 : 3  Cianorte FC
  Veranópolis ECRC   1 : 2   EC Santo André 
 04.04.2013 01:30 CETVeranópolis ECRC  1 : 0  EC Santo André
 17.04.2013 20:00 CETEC Santo André  2 : 0  Veranópolis ECRC
  Nacional FC   4 : 1   Águia de Marabá FC 
 04.04.2013 02:30 CETNacional FC  2 : 0  Águia de Marabá FC
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETÁguia de Marabá FC  1 : 2  Nacional FC
  EC Primeiro Passo   0 : 3   SC Recife 
 04.04.2013 03:00 CETEC Primeiro Passo  0 : 1  SC Recife
 18.04.2013 03:00 CETSC Recife  2 : 0  EC Primeiro Passo
  Clube do Remo   0 : 4   CR Flamengo 
 04.04.2013 03:00 CETClube do Remo  0 : 1  CR Flamengo
 18.04.2013 03:00 CETCR Flamengo  3 : 0  Clube do Remo
  GE Brasil   0 : 3   CA Paranaense 
 04.04.2013 00:30 CETGE Brasil  0 : 1  CA Paranaense
 18.04.2013 00:30 CETCA Paranaense  2 : 0  GE Brasil
  Rio Branco FC   0 : 2   SC Internacional 
 04.04.2013 03:00 CETRio Branco FC  0 : 2  SC Internacional
 18.04.2013 00:50 CETSC Internacional  CANC  Rio Branco FC
  AO Itabaiana   0 : 3   AA Ponte Preta 
 05.04.2013 02:50 CETAO Itabaiana  0 : 3  AA Ponte Preta
 25.04.2013 23:30 CETAA Ponte Preta  CANC  AO Itabaiana
  Desportiva Ferroviária   1 : 4   Figueirense FC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETDesportiva Ferroviária  1 : 4  Figueirense FC
 17.04.2013 23:30 CETFigueirense FC  CANC  Desportiva Ferroviária
  São Raimundo EC   0 : 2   Paysandu SC 
 11.04.2013 02:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  0 : 2  Paysandu SC
 17.04.2013 23:30 CETPaysandu SC  CANC  São Raimundo EC
  Salgueiro AC   4 : 2   Boa EC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETSalgueiro AC  2 : 0  Boa EC
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETBoa EC  2 : 2  Salgueiro AC
  Nacional Fast Clube   2 : 3   CR Brasil 
 11.04.2013 02:30 CETNacional Fast Clube  1 : 1  CR Brasil
 26.04.2013 01:30 CETCR Brasil  2 : 1  Nacional Fast Clube
  Oratório RC   1 : 3   Goiás EC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETOratório RC  1 : 3  Goiás EC
 17.04.2013 23:30 CETGoiás EC  CANC  Oratório RC
  Campinense Clube   1 : 1   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETCampinense Clube  0 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  0 : 1, 6 : 7 P  Campinense Clube
  EC Flamengo   2 : 4   Santos FC 
 11.04.2013 03:00 CETEC Flamengo  2 : 2  Santos FC
 18.04.2013 03:00 CETSantos FC  2 : 0  EC Flamengo
  Santa Cruz FC   1 : 2   AS Arapiraquense 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETSanta Cruz FC  0 : 0  AS Arapiraquense
 26.04.2013 01:30 CETAS Arapiraquense  2 : 1  Santa Cruz FC
  Volta Redonda FC   2 : 4   Avaí FC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETVolta Redonda FC  1 : 0  Avaí FC
 24.04.2013 00:30 CETAvaí FC  4 : 1  Volta Redonda FC
  Mixto EC   3 : 6   EC Vitória 
 11.04.2013 03:00 CETMixto EC  2 : 1  EC Vitória
 17.04.2013 00:30 CETEC Vitória  5 : 1  Mixto EC
  EC Aracruz   1 : 2   Joinville EC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETEC Aracruz  1 : 1  Joinville EC
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETJoinville EC  1 : 0  EC Aracruz
  AD Confiança   1 : 1   Guarani FC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETAD Confiança  1 : 0  Guarani FC
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETGuarani FC  1 : 0, 1 : 4 P  AD Confiança
  CS Alagoano   0 : 3   Cruzeiro EC 
 11.04.2013 03:00 CETCS Alagoano  0 : 3  Cruzeiro EC
 25.04.2013 22:30 CETCruzeiro EC  CANC  CS Alagoano
  AA Luziânia   0 : 0   Fortaleza EC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETAA Luziânia  0 : 0  Fortaleza EC
 18.04.2013 03:00 CETFortaleza EC  0 : 0, 3 : 2 P  AA Luziânia
  Tupi FC   1 : 3   Luverdense EC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETTupi FC  1 : 0  Luverdense EC
 18.04.2013 03:00 CETLuverdense EC  3 : 0  Tupi FC
  CRA Catalão   4 : 2   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 
 11.04.2013 03:00 CETCRA Catalão  3 : 1  Clube Náutico Capibaribe
 19.04.2013 01:30 CETClube Náutico Capibaribe  1 : 1  CRA Catalão
  Arapongas EC   1 : 1   AD São Caetano 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETArapongas EC  1 : 0  AD São Caetano
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETAD São Caetano  1 : 0, 1 : 3 P  Arapongas EC
  Cametá SC   0 : 7   AC Goianiense 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETCametá SC  0 : 7  AC Goianiense
 19.04.2013 01:30 CETAC Goianiense  CANC  Cametá SC
  EC Águia Negra   0 : 2   CA Bragantino 
 11.04.2013 03:00 CETEC Águia Negra  0 : 2  CA Bragantino
 17.04.2013 23:30 CETCA Bragantino  CANC  EC Águia Negra
  Gurupi EC   2 : 3   América FC 
 11.04.2013 01:30 CETGurupi EC  2 : 3  América FC
 18.04.2013 01:30 CETAmérica FC  0 : 0  Gurupi EC
  Ji-Paraná FC   0 : 2   América FC 
 11.04.2013 02:00 CETJi-Paraná FC  0 : 1  América FC
 26.04.2013 01:30 CETAmérica FC  1 : 0  Ji-Paraná FC
  São Bernardo FC   4 : 3   Paraná Clube 
 12.04.2013 02:30 CETSão Bernardo FC  1 : 1  Paraná Clube
 25.04.2013 00:30 CETParaná Clube  2 : 3  São Bernardo FC
  Maranhão AC   0 : 2   EC Bahia 
 12.04.2013 02:50 CETMaranhão AC  0 : 2  EC Bahia
 18.04.2013 01:00 CETEC Bahia  CANC  Maranhão AC
  Parnahyba SC   1 : 3   ABC FC 
 12.04.2013 01:30 CETParnahyba SC  1 : 3  ABC FC
 26.04.2013 01:30 CETABC FC  CANC  Parnahyba SC
  Sobradinho EC   0 : 2   Botafogo FR 
 18.04.2013 00:30 CETSobradinho EC  0 : 0  Botafogo FR
 25.04.2013 00:30 CETBotafogo FR  2 : 0  Sobradinho EC
  Sousa EC   0 : 3   Coritiba FBC 
 02.05.2013 00:00 CETSousa EC  0 : 3  Coritiba FBC
 09.05.2013 02:00 CETCoritiba FBC  CANC  Sousa EC


Preliminary Round

  Atlético Acreano   5 : 6   Desportiva Ferroviária 
 27.02.2013Atlético Acreano  1 : 1  Desportiva Ferroviária
 13.03.2013Desportiva Ferroviária  5 : 4  Atlético Acreano




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Luziânia
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Luziânia, GO
   AA Ponte Preta
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Campinas, SP

   ABC FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN
   AC Goianiense
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Goiânia, GO

   AD Confiança
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Aracaju, SE
   AD São Caetano
   Founded:  1989
   City:  São Caetano do Sul, SP

   Águia de Marabá FC
   Founded:  1982
   City:  Marabá, PA
   América FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG

   América FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN
   AO Itabaiana
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Itabaiana, SE

   Arapongas EC
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Arapongas
   AS Arapiraquense
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Arapiraca, AL

   Atlético Acreano
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   Avaí FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Florianópolis, SC

   Bangu AC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Betim EC
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Ipatinga

   Boa EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Ituiutaba, MG
   Botafogo FR
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   CA Bragantino
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Bragança Paulista, SP
   CA Mineiro
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG

   CA Paranaense
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Curitiba, PR
   Cametá SC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Cametá, PA

   Campinense Clube
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Campina Grande, PB
   CE Naviraiense
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Naviraí, MS

   Ceará SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   Ceilândia EC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ceilândia, DF

   Cianorte FC
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Cianorte, PR
   Clube do Remo
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belém, PA

   Clube Náutico Capibaribe
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Recife, PE
   Coritiba FBC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Curitiba, PR

   CR Brasil
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Maceió, AL
   CR Flamengo
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   CR Vasco da Gama
   Founded:  1898
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   CRA Catalão
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Catalão, GO

   Criciúma EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Criciúma, SC
   Cruzeiro EC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG

   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió, AL
   Desportiva Ferroviária
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cariacica, ES

   EC Águia Negra
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Rio Brilhante, MS
   EC Aracruz
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Aracruz, ES

   EC Bahia
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Salvador, BA
   EC Flamengo
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Teresina, PI

   EC Noroeste
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Bauru, SP
   EC Primeiro Passo
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Vitória da Conquista, BA

   EC Santo André
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Santo André, SP
   EC Vitória
   Founded:  1899
   City:  Salvador, BA

   Figueirense FC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Florianópolis, SC
   Fluminense FC
   Founded:  1902
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Fortaleza EC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   GE Brasil
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Pelotas, RS

   Goiás EC
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Goiás, GO
   Grêmio Barueri Futebol
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Barueri, SP

   Grêmio FBPA
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS
   Guarani EC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Juazeiro do Norte, CE

   Guarani FC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Campinas, SP
   Gurupi EC
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Gurupi, TO

   Ji-Paraná FC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Ji-Paraná, RO
   Joinville EC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Joinville, SC

   Luverdense EC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Lucas do Rio Verde, MT
   Maranhão AC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  São Luís, MA

   Mixto EC
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Cuiabá, MT
   Nacional Fast Clube
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Nacional FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Manaus, AM
   Oratório RC
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Macapá, AP

   Paraná Clube
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Curitiba, PR
   Parnahyba SC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Parnaíba , PI

   Paysandu SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Belém, PA
   Portuguesa AD
   Founded:  1920
   City:  São Paulo, SP

   Resende FC
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Resende, RJ
   Rio Branco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio Branco, AC

   Salgueiro AC
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Salgueiro
   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís, MA

   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE
   Santos FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Santos, SP

   São Bernardo FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Bernardo do Campo, SP
   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Boa Vista, RR

   SC Corinthians Paulista
   Founded:  1910
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   SC Internacional
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   SC Recife
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Recife, PE
   SC Santa Cruz
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Santa Cruz, RN

   SE Palmeiras
   Founded:  1914
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   SER Caxias
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS

   Sobradinho EC
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Sobradinho, DF
   Sousa EC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Sousa, PB

   Tupi FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Juiz de Fora, MG
   Veranópolis ECRC
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Veranópolis

   Volta Redonda FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Volta Redonda, RJ
Previous Winners

  Copa Kia do Brasil
  Copa do Brasil