Divisão Especial 1989
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  São José EC   1 : 3   CA Bragantino 
 16.12.1989São José EC  0 : 1  CA Bragantino
 20.12.1989CA Bragantino  2 : 1  São José EC


Semi-finals

  Clube do Remo   0 : 0   CA Bragantino 
 10.12.1989Clube do Remo  0 : 0  CA Bragantino
 13.12.1989CA Bragantino  0 : 0, 4 : 1 P  Clube do Remo
  Catuense Futebol   1 : 2   São José EC 
 10.12.1989Catuense Futebol  0 : 1  São José EC
 13.12.1989São José EC  1 : 1  Catuense Futebol


Quarter-finals

  São José EC   0 : 0   EC Juventude 
 03.12.1989São José EC  0 : 0  EC Juventude
 06.12.1989EC Juventude  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  São José EC
  Ceará SC   1 : 2   Catuense Futebol 
 03.12.1989Ceará SC  1 : 1  Catuense Futebol
 06.12.1989Catuense Futebol  1 : 0  Ceará SC
  Criciúma EC   1 : 3   CA Bragantino 
 03.12.1989Criciúma EC  1 : 0  CA Bragantino
 06.12.1989CA Bragantino  3 : 0  Criciúma EC
  Itaperuna EC   1 : 2   Clube do Remo 
 04.12.1989Itaperuna EC  0 : 0  Clube do Remo
 08.12.1989Clube do Remo  2 : 1  Itaperuna EC


Round of 16

  São José EC   1 : 1   EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba 
 26.11.1989São José EC  0 : 0  EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba
 29.11.1989EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba  1 : 1  São José EC
  Treze FC   2 : 2   Itaperuna EC 
 26.11.1989Treze FC  2 : 2  Itaperuna EC
 29.11.1989Itaperuna EC  0 : 0  Treze FC
  Clube do Remo   1 : 0   AA Anapolina 
 26.11.1989Clube do Remo  1 : 0  AA Anapolina
 29.11.1989AA Anapolina  0 : 0  Clube do Remo
  Ceará SC   4 : 0   Rio Branco FC 
 26.11.1989Ceará SC  3 : 0  Rio Branco FC
 30.11.1989Rio Branco FC  0 : 1  Ceará SC
  Catuense Futebol   2 : 2   Central SC 
 26.11.1989Catuense Futebol  1 : 0  Central SC
 29.11.1989Central SC  2 : 1  Catuense Futebol
  CA Juventus   2 : 4   CA Bragantino 
 26.11.1989CA Juventus  0 : 1  CA Bragantino
 29.11.1989CA Bragantino  3 : 2  CA Juventus
  Operário Ferroviário EC   3 : 3   EC Juventude 
 26.11.1989Operário Ferroviário EC  2 : 2  EC Juventude
 29.11.1989EC Juventude  1 : 1  Operário Ferroviário EC
  Criciúma EC   2 : 1   Joinville EC 
 26.11.1989Criciúma EC  2 : 1  Joinville EC
 29.11.1989Joinville EC  0 : 0  Criciúma EC


Round of 32

  Ceará SC   2 : 2   Moto Club 
 04.11.1989Ceará SC  1 : 1  Moto Club
 12.11.1989Moto Club  1 : 1, 4 : 5 P  Ceará SC
  Blumenau EC   1 : 1   Criciúma EC 
 04.11.1989Blumenau EC  1 : 0  Criciúma EC
 12.11.1989Criciúma EC  1 : 0, 4 : 2 P  Blumenau EC
  Figueirense FC   2 : 5   EC Juventude 
 04.11.1989Figueirense FC  0 : 2  EC Juventude
 11.11.1989EC Juventude  3 : 2  Figueirense FC
  AD Confiança   1 : 2   Itaperuna EC 
 04.11.1989AD Confiança  0 : 0  Itaperuna EC
 12.11.1989Itaperuna EC  2 : 1  AD Confiança
  Atlético Rio Negro Clube   2 : 2   AA Anapolina 
 04.11.1989Atlético Rio Negro Clube  1 : 1  AA Anapolina
 12.11.1989AA Anapolina  1 : 1, 2 : 3 P  Atlético Rio Negro Clube
  Fortaleza EC   0 : 2   Clube do Remo 
 05.11.1989Fortaleza EC  0 : 0  Clube do Remo
 12.11.1989Clube do Remo  2 : 0  Fortaleza EC
  Treze FC   2 : 2   Santa Cruz FC 
 05.11.1989Treze FC  0 : 0  Santa Cruz FC
 12.11.1989Santa Cruz FC  2 : 2  Treze FC
  GE Catanduvense   1 : 2   CA Bragantino 
 05.11.1989GE Catanduvense  0 : 1  CA Bragantino
 12.11.1989CA Bragantino  1 : 1  GE Catanduvense
  São José EC   1 : 0   Botafogo FC 
 05.11.1989São José EC  1 : 0  Botafogo FC
 12.11.1989Botafogo FC  0 : 0  São José EC
  ABC FC   1 : 5   Central SC 
 05.11.1989ABC FC  1 : 4  Central SC
 11.11.1989Central SC  1 : 0  ABC FC
  EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba   1 : 0   América FC (RJ) 
 05.11.1989EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba  1 : 0  América FC (RJ)
 12.11.1989América FC (RJ)  0 : 0  EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba
  União São João EC   1 : 2   CA Juventus 
 05.11.1989União São João EC  1 : 0  CA Juventus
 11.11.1989CA Juventus  2 : 0  União São João EC
  Ceilândia EC   0 : 1   Rio Branco FC 
 05.11.1989Ceilândia EC  0 : 0  Rio Branco FC
 11.11.1989Rio Branco FC  1 : 0  Ceilândia EC
  Americano FC   2 : 2   Catuense Futebol 
 05.11.1989Americano FC  1 : 2  Catuense Futebol
 12.11.1989Catuense Futebol  0 : 1  Americano FC
  Londrina EC   1 : 2   Joinville EC 
 21.11.1989Londrina EC  1 : 1  Joinville EC
 23.11.1989Joinville EC  1 : 0  Londrina EC
  Operário Ferroviário EC   3 : 2   GE Maringá 
 21.11.1989Operário Ferroviário EC  2 : 0  GE Maringá
 23.11.1989GE Maringá  2 : 1  Operário Ferroviário EC


Group A






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Rio Branco FC  1060411:10112
2      
  Atlético Rio Negro Clube  105239:3612
3      
  Nacional FC  104339:5411
4      
  CE Dom Bosco  1050513:11210
5      
  Mixto EC  104069:13-48
6      
  Princesa do Solimões EC  1031612:21-97



Group B






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Anapolina  1061315:10513
2      
  Ceilândia EC  1052311:9212
3      
  Sobradinho EC  1041511:16-59
4      
  Vila Nova FC  1033412:1119
5      
  Taguatinga EC  1033412:13-19
6      
  AC Goianiense  1032511:13-28



Group C






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Moto Club  1054117:71014
2      
  Clube do Remo  1053211:7413
3      
  Paysandu SC  1044210:6412
4      
  Maranhão AC  1024411:17-68
5      
  Sampaio Corrêa FC  102356:13-77
6      
  Tuna Luso Brasileira  101457:12-56



Group D






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Fortaleza EC  104519:5413
2      
  Ceará SC  104429:6312
3      
  EC Flamengo  1044211:10112
4      
  River AC  104338:8011
5      
  Ferroviário AC  103259:10-18
6      
  4 de Julho EC  1012710:17-74



Group E






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ABC FC  1054110:4614
2      
  Treze FC  1036112:6612
3      
  América FC  1043313:11211
4      
  Nacional AC  1042411:13-210
5      
  Botafogo FC  103169:14-57
6      
  ACEC Baraúnas  101454:11-76



Group F






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Central SC  1073014:31117
2      
  Santa Cruz FC (R) 1063114:21215
3      
  CR Brasil  104429:5412
4      
  CS Capelense  102447:8-18
5      
  CS Alagoano  103165:14-97
6      
  América FC (PE)  100192:19-171



Group G






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Catuense Futebol  1054112:4814
2      
  AD Confiança  1045111:5613
3      
  Fluminense de Feira FC  103618:6212
4      
  AD Leônico  102537:8-19
5      
  CS Sergipe  101636:9-38
6      
  Lagarto EC  100462:14-124



Group H






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Itaperuna EC  1054111:4714
2      
  Americano FC  1053214:5913
3      
  AA Cabofriense  104339:9011
4      
  Rio Branco AC  103529:5411
5      
  AD Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce  103167:17-107
6      
  AA Colatina  101277:17-104



Group I






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Botafogo FC  105329:7213
2      
  GE Catanduvense  1045111:5613
3      
  Uberlândia EC  102538:9-19
4      
  Goiatuba EC  101723:4-19
5      
  Goiânia EC  1032510:14-48
6      
  América FC  101633:5-28



Group J






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Bragantino  1082017:31418
2      
  São José EC  103436:6010
3      
  Volta Redonda FC  103436:13-710
4      
  Grêmio Novorizontino  102539:729
5      
  Clube Esportivo de Futebol  102352:7-57
6      
  EC Santo André  102267:11-46



Group L






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  América FC (RJ) (R) 1053215:10513
2      
  União São João EC  1043313:9411
3      
  Democrata FC  1043312:16-411
4      
  Bangu AC (R) 1042412:12010
5      
  Valeriodoce EC  103259:10-18
6      
  Tupi FC  102357:11-47



Group M






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Juventus  1046013:7614
2      
  EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba  104429:6312
3      
  Rio Branco de Andradas FC  104429:9012
4      
  Mogi Mirim EC  102537:11-49
5      
  América FC  102359:907
6      
  AA Ponte Preta  102267:12-56



Group N






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  GE Maringá  1063113:7615
2      
  Londrina EC  105238:5312
3      
  Operário FC  1035214:11311
4      
  CA Douradense  102447:11-48
5      
  Ubiratan EC  102449:14-58
6      
  União EC  101454:7-36



Group O






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Blumenau EC  1063110:5515
2      
  EC Juventude  1052314:10412
3      
  Brusque FC  1052316:14212
4      
  GE Glória  1044213:9412
5      
  Clube Nautico Marcílio Dias  1031611:15-47
6      
  CE Bento Gonçalves  100285:16-112



Group P






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Joinville EC  106229:2714
2      
  Operário Ferroviário EC  1045110:5513
3      
  EC Noroeste  103437:5210
4      
  Foz do Iguaçu FC  103437:9-210
5      
  SER Caxias  102444:7-38
6      
  EC Pinheiros  101364:13-95



Group Q






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Criciúma EC (R) 1054122:81414
2      
  Figueirense FC  104428:10-212
3      
  EC Novo Hamburgo  102626:6010
4      
  FC Santa Cruz  1025313:15-29
5      
  EC Pelotas  102446:11-58
6      
  Avaí FC  102358:13-57





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   4 de Julho EC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Piripiri, PI
   AA Anapolina
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Anápolis, GO

   AA Cabofriense
   Founded:  1955
   City:  Cabo Frio, RJ
   AA Colatina
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Colatina, ES

   AA Ponte Preta
   Founded:  1900
   City:  Campinas, SP
   ABC FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN

   AC Goianiense
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Goiânia, GO
   ACEC Baraúnas
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Mossoró, RN

   AD Confiança
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Aracaju, SE
   AD Ferroviária Vale do Rio Doce
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cariacica, ES

   AD Leônico
   Founded:  1940
   City:  Salvador, BA
   América FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  São José do Rio Preto, SP

   América FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Belo Horizonte, MG
   América FC (PE)
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE

   América FC (RJ)
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   América FC (RN)
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN

   Americano FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ
   Atlético Rio Negro Clube
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Avaí FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Florianópolis, SC
   Bangu AC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Blumenau EC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Blumenau, SC
   Botafogo FC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Ribeirão Preto, SP

   Botafogo FC
   Founded:  1931
   City:  João Pessoa, PB
   Brusque FC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Brusque, SC

   CA Bragantino
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Bragança Paulista, SP
   CA Douradense
   Founded:  
   City:  Dourados, MS

   CA Juventus
   Founded:  1924
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   Catuense Futebol
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Catu, BA

   CE Bento Gonçalves
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bento Gonçalves, RS
   CE Dom Bosco
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Cuiabá, MT

   Ceará SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   Ceilândia EC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ceilândia, DF

   Central SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Caruaru, PE
   Clube do Remo
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belém, PA

   Clube Esportivo de Futebol
   Founded:  1984
   City:  Passos, MG
   Clube Nautico Marcílio Dias
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Itajaí, SC

   CR Brasil
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Maceió, AL
   Criciúma EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Criciúma, SC

   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió, AL
   CS Capelense
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Capela, AL

   CS Sergipe
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Aracaju, SE
   Democrata FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Sete Lagoas, MG

   EC Flamengo
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Teresina, PI
   EC Juventude
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS

   EC Noroeste
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Bauru, SP
   EC Novo Hamburgo
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Novo Hamburgo

   EC Pelotas
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Pelotas, RS
   EC Pinheiros
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Curitiba, PR

   EC Santo André
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Santo André, SP
   EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Piracicaba, SP

   FC Santa Cruz
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Santa Cruz do Sul, RS
   Ferroviário AC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Figueirense FC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Florianópolis, SC
   Fluminense de Feira FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA

   Fortaleza EC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   Foz do Iguaçu FC
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Foz do Iguaçu, PR

   GE Catanduvense
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Catanduva, SP
   GE Glória
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Vacaria, RS

   GE Maringá
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Maringá, PR
   Goiânia EC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Goiânia, GO

   Goiatuba EC
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Goiatuba, GO
   Grêmio Novorizontino
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Novo Horizonte, SP

   Itaperuna EC
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Itaperuna, RJ
   Joinville EC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Joinville, SC

   Lagarto EC
   Founded:  
   City:  Lagarto, SE
   Londrina EC
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Londrina, PR

   Maranhão AC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Mixto EC
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Cuiabá, MT

   Mogi Mirim EC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Mogi Mirim
   Moto Club
   Founded:  1937
   City:  São Luís, MA

   Nacional AC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Patos, PB
   Nacional FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Operário FC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Campo Grande, MS
   Operário Ferroviário EC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Ponta Grossa, PR

   Paysandu SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Belém, PA
   Princesa do Solimões EC
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Manacapuru, AM

   Rio Branco AC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Vitória, ES
   Rio Branco de Andradas FC
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Andradas, MG

   Rio Branco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   River AC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Teresina, PI

   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE

   São José EC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  São José dos Campos, SP
   SER Caxias
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS

   Sobradinho EC
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Sobradinho, DF
   Taguatinga EC
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Taguatinga, DF

   Treze FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Campina Grande, PB
   Tuna Luso Brasileira
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Belém, PA

   Tupi FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Juiz de Fora, MG
   Uberlândia EC
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Uberlândia, MG

   Ubiratan EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Dourados, MS
   União EC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Rondonópolis, MT

   União São João EC
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Araras, SP
   Valeriodoce EC
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Itabira, MG

   Vila Nova FC
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Goiânia, GO
   Volta Redonda FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Volta Redonda, RJ