Gauchão Ipiranga 2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






 Venue:  Arena do Grêmio, Porto Alegre, RS
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS
 Venue:  Estádio Bento da Silva Freitas, Pelotas, RS
 Venue:  Estádio Parque Esportivo Montanha dos Vinhedos, Bento Gonçalves, RS
 01.03.2020 21:00 CETCE Aimoré  vs  EC Pelotas
 Venue:  Estádio João Corrêa da Silveira, São Leopoldo, RS
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS





Group A

Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Internacional  00000:000
2      
  EC Juventude  00000:000
3      
  Ypiranga FC (P) 00000:000
4      
  EC Novo Hamburgo  00000:000
5      
  EC São Luiz  00000:000
6      
  EC Pelotas  00000:000



Group B

Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Grêmio FBPA (C) 00000:000
2      
  SER Caxias  00000:000
3      
  GE Brasil  00000:000
4      
  EC São José  00000:000
5      
  CE Bento Gonçalves (P) 00000:000
6      
  CE Aimoré  00000:000



1st Phase - Final

 22.02.2020 20:30 CETSER Caxias  1 : 0  Grêmio FBPA
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS


1st Phase - Semi-finals

 15.02.2020 20:30 CETSC Internacional  0 : 1  Grêmio FBPA
 Venue:  Estádio José Pinheiro Borba, Porto Alegre, RS
 16.02.2020 20:00 CETSER Caxias  1 : 0  Ypiranga FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS


Group A

Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SC Internacional  541010:4613
2      
  Ypiranga FC (P) 53204:1311
3      
  EC Juventude  51224:5-15
4      
  EC São Luiz  51138:10-24
5      
  EC Pelotas  51137:10-34
6      
  EC Novo Hamburgo  50320:3-33



Group B

Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SER Caxias  53115:2310
2      
  Grêmio FBPA (C) 53029:549
3      
  CE Bento Gonçalves (P) 52216:9-38
4      
  CE Aimoré  52036:8-26
5      
  EC São José  51225:505
6      
  GE Brasil  51131:3-24





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   CE Aimoré
   Founded:  1936
   City:  São Leopoldo, RS
   CE Bento Gonçalves
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Bento Gonçalves, RS

   EC Juventude
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS
   EC Novo Hamburgo
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Novo Hamburgo

   EC Pelotas
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Pelotas, RS
   EC São José
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   EC São Luiz
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Ijuí, RS
   GE Brasil
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Pelotas, RS

   Grêmio FBPA
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS
   SC Internacional
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   SER Caxias
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS
   Ypiranga FC
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Erechim, RS

Previous Winners

  Gauchão Ipiranga
  2017 EC Novo Hamburgo SC Internacional