Série C 2003
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Promotion Round






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ituano FC  63219:7211
2      
  EC Santo André  63127:5210
3      
  Botafogo FC  62138:12-47
4      
  Campinense Clube  62045:506



Round 5

  Campinense Clube   7 : 2   Tuna Luso Brasileira 
 09.11.2003Campinense Clube  4 : 1  Tuna Luso Brasileira
 12.11.2003Tuna Luso Brasileira  1 : 3  Campinense Clube
  Botafogo FC   6 : 4   Palmas FR 
 09.11.2003Botafogo FC  5 : 2  Palmas FR
 12.11.2003Palmas FR  2 : 1  Botafogo FC
  EC Santo André   5 : 4   CA Bragantino 
 09.11.2003EC Santo André  4 : 1  CA Bragantino
 12.11.2003CA Bragantino  3 : 1  EC Santo André
  RS FC   3 : 4   Ituano FC 
 09.11.2003RS FC  2 : 1  Ituano FC
 12.11.2003Ituano FC  3 : 1  RS FC


Round 4

  Tuna Luso Brasileira   2 : 1   SID Imperatriz 
 02.11.2003Tuna Luso Brasileira  2 : 0  SID Imperatriz
 05.11.2003SID Imperatriz  1 : 0  Tuna Luso Brasileira
  Campinense Clube   2 : 2   Itapipoca EC 
 02.11.2003Campinense Clube  1 : 0  Itapipoca EC
 05.11.2003Itapipoca EC  2 : 1  Campinense Clube
  Palmas FR   2 : 0   CFZ Brasília 
 02.11.2003Palmas FR  1 : 0  CFZ Brasília
 05.11.2003CFZ Brasília  0 : 1  Palmas FR
  CA Bragantino   3 : 2   Tupi FC 
 02.11.2003CA Bragantino  3 : 1  Tupi FC
 05.11.2003Tupi FC  1 : 0  CA Bragantino
  AD Cabofriense   3 : 3   EC Santo André 
 02.11.2003AD Cabofriense  1 : 2  EC Santo André
 05.11.2003EC Santo André  1 : 2, 4 : 2 P  AD Cabofriense
  Ituano FC   4 : 4   RS FC 
 02.11.2003Ituano FC  3 : 1  RS FC
 05.11.2003RS FC  3 : 1, 3 : 4 P  Ituano FC
  Botafogo FC   6 : 1   AD Confiança 
 02.11.2003Botafogo FC  2 : 0  AD Confiança
 06.11.2003AD Confiança  1 : 4  Botafogo FC


Round 3

  EC Santo André   4 : 1   Botafogo FC (SP) 
 22.10.2003EC Santo André  4 : 0  Botafogo FC (SP)
 26.10.2003Botafogo FC (SP)  1 : 0  EC Santo André
  AS Arapiraquense   0 : 3   Campinense Clube 
 22.10.2003AS Arapiraquense  0 : 1  Campinense Clube
 26.10.2003Campinense Clube  2 : 0  AS Arapiraquense
  RS FC   1 : 0   EC Pelotas 
 22.10.2003RS FC  1 : 0  EC Pelotas
 26.10.2003EC Pelotas  0 : 0  RS FC
  Palmas FR   2 : 2   SER Chapadão 
 22.10.2003Palmas FR  0 : 0  SER Chapadão
 26.10.2003SER Chapadão  2 : 2  Palmas FR
  Ituano FC   4 : 2   União Bandeirante FC 
 22.10.2003Ituano FC  3 : 2  União Bandeirante FC
 26.10.2003União Bandeirante FC  0 : 1  Ituano FC
  Tuna Luso Brasileira   2 : 0   Rio Branco FC 
 22.10.2003Tuna Luso Brasileira  2 : 0  Rio Branco FC
 26.10.2003Rio Branco FC  0 : 0  Tuna Luso Brasileira
  CA Bragantino   3 : 1   Rio Branco de Andradas FC 
 22.10.2003CA Bragantino  1 : 0  Rio Branco de Andradas FC
 26.10.2003Rio Branco de Andradas FC  1 : 2  CA Bragantino
  SID Imperatriz   5 : 3   EC Viana 
 22.10.2003SID Imperatriz  3 : 1  EC Viana
 26.10.2003EC Viana  2 : 2  SID Imperatriz
  CFZ Brasília   3 : 1   Ituiutaba EC 
 22.10.2003CFZ Brasília  1 : 1  Ituiutaba EC
 26.10.2003Ituiutaba EC  0 : 2  CFZ Brasília
  CS Sergipe   2 : 4   Botafogo FC 
 22.10.2003CS Sergipe  0 : 0  Botafogo FC
 26.10.2003Botafogo FC  4 : 2  CS Sergipe
  Olaria AC   3 : 4   AD Cabofriense 
 22.10.2003Olaria AC  1 : 3  AD Cabofriense
 26.10.2003AD Cabofriense  1 : 2  Olaria AC
  Guarany SC   2 : 4   Itapipoca EC 
 22.10.2003Guarany SC  1 : 1  Itapipoca EC
 26.10.2003Itapipoca EC  3 : 1  Guarany SC
  CE Nova Esperança   2 : 2   AD Confiança 
 26.10.2003CE Nova Esperança  2 : 0  AD Confiança
 30.10.2003AD Confiança  2 : 0, 9 : 8 P  CE Nova Esperança
  Tupi FC   5 : 3   Americano FC 
 26.10.2003Tupi FC  5 : 2  Americano FC
 29.10.2003Americano FC  1 : 0  Tupi FC


Round 2

  Tuna Luso Brasileira   1 : 0   Nacional FC 
 10.10.2003Tuna Luso Brasileira  1 : 0  Nacional FC
 15.10.2003Nacional FC  0 : 0  Tuna Luso Brasileira
  EC Santo André   6 : 3   Sertãozinho FC 
 11.10.2003EC Santo André  4 : 0  Sertãozinho FC
 15.10.2003Sertãozinho FC  3 : 2  EC Santo André
  AC Goianiense   3 : 3   Ituiutaba EC 
 11.10.2003AC Goianiense  2 : 1  Ituiutaba EC
 15.10.2003Ituiutaba EC  2 : 1, 4 : 3 P  AC Goianiense
  Rio Branco de Andradas FC   4 : 1   Ipatinga FC 
 11.10.2003Rio Branco de Andradas FC  1 : 1  Ipatinga FC
 15.10.2003Ipatinga FC  0 : 3  Rio Branco de Andradas FC
  Uberlândia EC   0 : 6   CFZ Brasília 
 12.10.2003Uberlândia EC  0 : 3  CFZ Brasília
 15.10.2003CFZ Brasília  3 : 0  Uberlândia EC
  River AC   0 : 1   Itapipoca EC 
 12.10.2003River AC  0 : 0  Itapipoca EC
 15.10.2003Itapipoca EC  1 : 0  River AC
  Sousa EC   3 : 5   CS Sergipe 
 12.10.2003Sousa EC  3 : 2  CS Sergipe
 15.10.2003CS Sergipe  3 : 0  Sousa EC
  Volta Redonda FC   0 : 1   AD Cabofriense 
 12.10.2003Volta Redonda FC  0 : 1  AD Cabofriense
 15.10.2003AD Cabofriense  0 : 0  Volta Redonda FC
  Guarany SC   4 : 3   EC Flamengo 
 12.10.2003Guarany SC  3 : 2  EC Flamengo
 15.10.2003EC Flamengo  1 : 1  Guarany SC
  CE Nova Esperança   2 : 2   Juazeiro SC 
 12.10.2003CE Nova Esperança  2 : 0  Juazeiro SC
 15.10.2003Juazeiro SC  2 : 0, 1 : 4 P  CE Nova Esperança
  SER Chapadão   3 : 3   Tocantinópolis EC 
 12.10.2003SER Chapadão  1 : 0  Tocantinópolis EC
 15.10.2003Tocantinópolis EC  3 : 2  SER Chapadão
  Chapadinha FC   2 : 3   SID Imperatriz 
 12.10.2003Chapadinha FC  1 : 1  SID Imperatriz
 15.10.2003SID Imperatriz  2 : 1  Chapadinha FC
  CS Alagoano   3 : 4   Botafogo FC 
 12.10.2003CS Alagoano  1 : 2  Botafogo FC
 15.10.2003Botafogo FC  2 : 2  CS Alagoano
  SC Ulbra   1 : 3   RS FC 
 12.10.2003SC Ulbra  0 : 1  RS FC
 15.10.2003RS FC  2 : 1  SC Ulbra
  Sampaio Corrêa FC   1 : 3   EC Viana 
 12.10.2003Sampaio Corrêa FC  0 : 2  EC Viana
 15.10.2003EC Viana  1 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
  EC Pelotas   5 : 5   Caxias FC 
 12.10.2003EC Pelotas  3 : 1  Caxias FC
 15.10.2003Caxias FC  4 : 2  EC Pelotas
  Rio Branco FC   4 : 2   Atlético Roraima Clube 
 12.10.2003Rio Branco FC  1 : 0  Atlético Roraima Clube
 16.10.2003Atlético Roraima Clube  1 : 3  Rio Branco FC
  Goytacaz FC   1 : 1   Americano FC 
 12.10.2003Goytacaz FC  1 : 0  Americano FC
 15.10.2003Americano FC  1 : 0  AWD  Goytacaz FC
  União Bandeirante FC   2 : 1   AA Internacional de Limeira 
 12.10.2003União Bandeirante FC  2 : 0  AA Internacional de Limeira
 15.10.2003AA Internacional de Limeira  1 : 0  União Bandeirante FC
  AS Arapiraquense   3 : 2   ABC FC 
 12.10.2003AS Arapiraquense  3 : 2  ABC FC
 15.10.2003ABC FC  0 : 0  AS Arapiraquense
  Macaé Esporte FC   2 : 3   Tupi FC 
 12.10.2003Macaé Esporte FC  1 : 1  Tupi FC
 15.10.2003Tupi FC  2 : 1  Macaé Esporte FC
  Botafogo FC (SP)   3 : 1   CA Sorocaba 
 12.10.2003Botafogo FC (SP)  2 : 0  CA Sorocaba
 15.10.2003CA Sorocaba  1 : 1  Botafogo FC (SP)
  Palmas FR   4 : 4   Cuiabá EC 
 12.10.2003Palmas FR  1 : 3  Cuiabá EC
 15.10.2003Cuiabá EC  1 : 3, 2 : 4 P  Palmas FR
  Estrela do Norte FC   2 : 4   CA Bragantino 
 12.10.2003Estrela do Norte FC  2 : 2  CA Bragantino
 15.10.2003CA Bragantino  2 : 0  Estrela do Norte FC
  Olaria AC   2 : 0   Friburguense AC 
 12.10.2003Olaria AC  1 : 0  Friburguense AC
 15.10.2003Friburguense AC  0 : 1  Olaria AC
  Campinense Clube   4 : 2   Treze FC 
 12.10.2003Campinense Clube  3 : 0  Treze FC
 15.10.2003Treze FC  2 : 1  Campinense Clube
  Ituano FC   3 : 3   UA Barbarense FC 
 14.10.2003Ituano FC  2 : 0  UA Barbarense FC
 16.10.2003UA Barbarense FC  3 : 1  Ituano FC
  AD Confiança   4 : 1   EC Comercial 
 19.10.2003AD Confiança  3 : 1  EC Comercial
 22.10.2003EC Comercial  0 : 1  AD Confiança


Group 1






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Nacional FC  642011:5614
2      
  Rio Branco FC  63219:6311
3      
  Atlético Rio Negro Clube  611410:12-24
4      
  CF Amazônia  61144:11-74



Group 10






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CS Sergipe  42115:417
2      
  CS Alagoano  41218:805
3      
  Catuense Futebol  41126:7-14



Group 11






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Juazeiro SC  640210:4612
2      
  AD Confiança  64026:5112
3      
  AO Itabaiana  62136:607
4      
  AC Lagartense  61144:11-74



Group 12






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Comercial  63215:6-111
2      
  CE Nova Esperança  62314:319
3      
  Operário FC  62226:518
4      
  EC Taveirópolis  61148:9-14



Group 13






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Cuiabá EC  42116:517
2      
  SER Chapadão  41212:115
3      
  GE Jaciara  41125:7-24



Group 14






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tocantinópolis EC  421110:827
2      
  Palmas FR  421110:917
3      
  Anápolis FC  40227:10-32



Group 15






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CFZ Brasília  43106:2410
2      
  AC Goianiense  41216:605
3      
  Goiatuba EC  40133:7-41



Group 16






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ituiutaba EC  42115:507
2      
  Uberlândia EC  41214:405
3      
  AA Francana  41124:404



Group 17






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Bragantino (R) 42116:517
2      
  Rio Branco de Andradas FC  42026:516
3      
  Uberaba SC  41122:4-24
4      
  SE Guaxupé  00000:000



Group 18






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ipatinga FC  641110:2813
2      
  Estrela do Norte FC  64116:5113
3      
  Desportiva Capixaba  62139:907
4      
  Villa Nova AC  60152:11-91



Group 19






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tupi FC  63128:4410
2      
  Goytacaz FC  63128:6210
3      
  Rio Branco AC  63128:8010
4      
  SD Serra FC  60332:8-63



Group 2






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Atlético Roraima Clube  43018:629
2      
  Tuna Luso Brasileira  42114:227
3      
  Ypiranga Clube  40134:8-41



Group 20






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Americano FC (R) 651015:6916
2      
  Macaé Esporte FC  63127:6110
3      
  AA Portuguesa (RJ)  622210:1008
4      
  CE Rio Branco  60065:15-100



Group 21






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AD Cabofriense  63219:6311
2      
  Olaria AC  63218:5311
3      
  América FC (RJ)  62135:7-27
4      
  Bangu AC  60334:8-43



Group 22






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Friburguense AC  42206:338
2      
  Volta Redonda FC  41217:435
3      
  AA Portuguesa  41031:7-63



Group 23






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Sertãozinho FC  42207:438
2      
  Botafogo FC (SP) (R) 41213:4-15
3      
  Comercial FC  40224:6-22



Group 24






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Sorocaba  43015:149
2      
  EC Santo André  41122:3-14
3      
  Rio Branco EC  41122:5-34



Group 25






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Internacional de Limeira  42115:327
2      
  Ituano FC  42023:4-16
3      
  EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba (R) 41122:3-14



Group 26






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  UA Barbarense FC  63308:4412
2      
  União Bandeirante FC  63216:5111
3      
  GE Maringá  61237:8-15
4      
  Iraty SC  61145:9-44



Group 27






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Caxias FC  41306:516
2      
  SC Ulbra  40404:404
3      
  Clube Nautico Marcílio Dias  40313:4-13



Group 28






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  RS FC  641114:6813
2      
  EC Pelotas  63215:6-111
3      
  EC São José  62135:7-27
4      
  GE Brasil  60247:12-52



Group 3






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Viana  43103:0310
2      
  Chapadinha FC  42113:217
3      
  Maranhão AC  40041:5-40



Group 4






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SID Imperatriz  43016:339
2      
  Sampaio Corrêa FC (R) 41123:4-14
3      
  SE Santa Inês  41124:6-24



Group 5






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Flamengo  43017:259
2      
  River AC  42025:326
3      
  AE Caxiense  41031:8-73
4      
  Parnahyba SC  00000:000



Group 6






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Itapipoca EC  42115:6-17
2      
  Guarany SC (R) 41304:136
3      
  Ferroviário AC  40224:6-22



Group 7






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ABC FC  42114:407
2      
  Campinense Clube  42026:516
3      
  São Gonçalo FC  41124:5-14



Group 8






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Treze FC  42114:5-17
2      
  AS Arapiraquense  41214:405
3      
  Central SC  41126:514



Group 9






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Botafogo FC  43016:339
2      
  Sousa EC  43014:229
3      
  SC Corinthians Alagoano  40041:6-50





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Francana
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Franca, SP
   AA Internacional de Limeira
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Limeira, SP

   AA Portuguesa
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Santos, SP
   AA Portuguesa (RJ)
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   ABC FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN
   AC Goianiense
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Goiânia, GO

   AC Lagartense
   Founded:  1992
   City:  Lagarto, SE
   AD Cabofriense
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Cabo Frio, RJ

   AD Confiança
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Aracaju, SE
   AE Caxiense
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Caxias, MA

   América FC (RJ)
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Americano FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ

   Anápolis FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Anápolis, GO
   AO Itabaiana
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Itabaiana, SE

   AS Arapiraquense
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Arapiraca, AL
   Atlético Rio Negro Clube
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Atlético Roraima Clube
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Boa Vista, RR
   Bangu AC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Botafogo FC
   Founded:  1931
   City:  João Pessoa, PB
   Botafogo FC (SP)
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Ribeirão Preto, SP

   CA Bragantino
   Founded:  1928
   City:  Bragança Paulista, SP
   CA Sorocaba
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Sorocaba, SP

   Campinense Clube
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Campina Grande, PB
   Catuense Futebol
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Catu, BA

   Caxias FC
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Joinville, SC
   CE Nova Esperança
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Campo Grande, MS

   CE Rio Branco
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ
   Central SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Caruaru, PE

   CF Amazônia
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Porto Velho, RO
   CFZ Brasília
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Brasília, DF

   Chapadinha FC
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Chapadinha, MA
   Clube Nautico Marcílio Dias
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Itajaí, SC

   Comercial FC
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Ribeirão Preto, SP
   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió, AL

   CS Sergipe
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Aracaju, SE
   Cuiabá EC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Cuiabá, MT

   Desportiva Capixaba
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cariacica, ES
   EC Comercial
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Campo Grande, MS

   EC Flamengo
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Teresina, PI
   EC Pelotas
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Pelotas, RS

   EC Santo André
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Santo André, SP
   EC São José
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   EC Taveirópolis
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Campo Grande, MS
   EC Viana
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Viana, MA

   EC XV de Novembro de Piracicaba
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Piracicaba, SP
   Estrela do Norte FC
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, ES

   Ferroviário AC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   Friburguense AC
   Founded:  1980
   City:  Nova Friburgo, RJ

   GE Brasil
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Pelotas, RS
   GE Jaciara
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Jaciara, MT

   GE Maringá
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Maringá, PR
   Goiatuba EC
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Goiatuba, GO

   Goytacaz FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ
   Guarany SC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Sobral, CE

   Ipatinga FC
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Ipatinga
   Iraty SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Irati, PR

   Itapipoca EC
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Itapipoca, CE
   Ituano FC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itu, SP

   Ituiutaba EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Ituiutaba, MG
   Juazeiro SC
   Founded:  1995
   City:  Juazeiro, BA

   Macaé Esporte FC
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Macaé, RJ
   Maranhão AC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  São Luís, MA

   Nacional FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Manaus, AM
   Olaria AC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Operário FC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Campo Grande, MS
   Palmas FR
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Palmas, TO

   Parnahyba SC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Parnaíba , PI
   Rio Branco AC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Vitória, ES

   Rio Branco de Andradas FC
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Andradas, MG
   Rio Branco EC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Americana, SP

   Rio Branco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   River AC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Teresina, PI

   RS FC
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Alvorada, RS
   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís, MA

   São Gonçalo FC
   Founded:  1999
   City:  São Gonçalo do Amarante, RN
   SC Corinthians Alagoano
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Maceió, AL

   SC Ulbra
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Canoas, RS
   SD Serra FC
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Serra, ES

   SE Guaxupé
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Guaxupé, MG
   SE Santa Inês
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Santa Inês, MA

   SER Chapadão
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Chapadão do Sul, MS
   Sertãozinho FC
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Sertãozinho, SP

   SID Imperatriz
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Imperatriz, MA
   Sousa EC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Sousa, PB

   Tocantinópolis EC
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Tocantinópolis, TO
   Treze FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Campina Grande, PB

   Tuna Luso Brasileira
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Belém, PA
   Tupi FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Juiz de Fora, MG

   UA Barbarense FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Santa Bárbara
   Uberaba SC
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Uberaba

   Uberlândia EC
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Uberlândia, MG
   União Bandeirante FC
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Bandeirantes, PR

   Villa Nova AC
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Nova Lima, MG
   Volta Redonda FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Volta Redonda, RJ

   Ypiranga Clube
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Macapá, AP