Série C 2004
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Promotion Round






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  UA Barbarense FC  650111:6515
2      
  SE Gama (R) 631217:10710
3      
  Americano FC  61234:6-25
4      
  Limoeiro FC  61147:17-104



Round 4

  Limoeiro FC   1 : 1   Treze FC 
 10.10.2004Limoeiro FC  1 : 0  Treze FC
 17.10.2004Treze FC  1 : 0, 5 : 6 P  Limoeiro FC
  Iraty SC   1 : 2   UA Barbarense FC 
 10.10.2004Iraty SC  0 : 1  UA Barbarense FC
 17.10.2004UA Barbarense FC  1 : 1  Iraty SC
  SE Gama   4 : 2   Rio Branco FC 
 10.10.2004SE Gama  2 : 0  Rio Branco FC
 17.10.2004Rio Branco FC  2 : 2  SE Gama
  Americano FC   1 : 0   Villa Nova AC 
 10.10.2004Americano FC  1 : 0  Villa Nova AC
 17.10.2004Villa Nova AC  0 : 0  Americano FC


Round 3

  GA Coariense   4 : 4   Rio Branco FC 
 26.09.2004GA Coariense  3 : 1  Rio Branco FC
 02.10.2004Rio Branco FC  3 : 1, 6 : 5 P  GA Coariense
  Iraty SC   2 : 2   CA Hermann Aichinger 
 26.09.2004Iraty SC  1 : 0  CA Hermann Aichinger
 02.10.2004CA Hermann Aichinger  2 : 1  Iraty SC
  Rio Branco EC   1 : 5   UA Barbarense FC 
 26.09.2004Rio Branco EC  0 : 2  UA Barbarense FC
 02.10.2004UA Barbarense FC  3 : 1  Rio Branco EC
  Sampaio Corrêa FC   4 : 4   Limoeiro FC 
 26.09.2004Sampaio Corrêa FC  3 : 2  Limoeiro FC
 02.10.2004Limoeiro FC  2 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
  CA Porto   3 : 3   Treze FC 
 26.09.2004CA Porto  1 : 2  Treze FC
 02.10.2004Treze FC  1 : 2, 3 : 2 P  CA Porto
  Villa Nova AC   2 : 2   AD Confiança 
 26.09.2004Villa Nova AC  2 : 0  AD Confiança
 02.10.2004AD Confiança  2 : 0, 3 : 5 P  Villa Nova AC
  Palmas FR   1 : 3   SE Gama 
 26.09.2004Palmas FR  0 : 0  SE Gama
 02.10.2004SE Gama  3 : 1  Palmas FR
  CRA Catalão   1 : 4   Americano FC 
 02.10.2004CRA Catalão  1 : 1  Americano FC
 06.10.2004Americano FC  3 : 0  CRA Catalão


Round 2

  CA Hermann Aichinger   4 : 3   SC Ulbra 
 12.09.2004CA Hermann Aichinger  2 : 1  SC Ulbra
 19.09.2004SC Ulbra  2 : 2  CA Hermann Aichinger
  Palmas FR   6 : 3   União EC 
 12.09.2004Palmas FR  4 : 2  União EC
 19.09.2004União EC  1 : 2  Palmas FR
  SD Serra FC   4 : 4   AD Confiança 
 12.09.2004SD Serra FC  4 : 3  AD Confiança
 19.09.2004AD Confiança  1 : 0  SD Serra FC
  Trem DC   2 : 4   GA Coariense 
 12.09.2004Trem DC  0 : 1  GA Coariense
 19.09.2004GA Coariense  3 : 2  Trem DC
  Rio Branco EC   3 : 3   CA Sorocaba 
 12.09.2004Rio Branco EC  1 : 0  CA Sorocaba
 19.09.2004CA Sorocaba  3 : 2  Rio Branco EC
  Rio Branco FC   8 : 1   Atlético Roraima Clube 
 12.09.2004Rio Branco FC  5 : 0  Atlético Roraima Clube
 19.09.2004Atlético Roraima Clube  1 : 3  Rio Branco FC
  EC Novo Hamburgo   3 : 3   Iraty SC 
 12.09.2004EC Novo Hamburgo  3 : 1  Iraty SC
 19.09.2004Iraty SC  2 : 0  EC Novo Hamburgo
  Cuiabá EC   3 : 6   SE Gama 
 12.09.2004Cuiabá EC  2 : 4  SE Gama
 19.09.2004SE Gama  2 : 1  Cuiabá EC
  Itacuruba SC   3 : 3   Treze FC 
 12.09.2004Itacuruba SC  2 : 2  Treze FC
 19.09.2004Treze FC  1 : 1  Itacuruba SC
  CS Sergipe   2 : 3   Villa Nova AC 
 12.09.2004CS Sergipe  2 : 1  Villa Nova AC
 19.09.2004Villa Nova AC  2 : 0  CS Sergipe
  Moto Club   0 : 2   Limoeiro FC 
 12.09.2004Moto Club  0 : 0  Limoeiro FC
 19.09.2004Limoeiro FC  2 : 0  Moto Club
  AA Portuguesa   2 : 4   UA Barbarense FC 
 12.09.2004AA Portuguesa  1 : 0  UA Barbarense FC
 19.09.2004UA Barbarense FC  4 : 1  AA Portuguesa
  Parnahyba SC   1 : 1   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 12.09.2004Parnahyba SC  1 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 19.09.2004Sampaio Corrêa FC  0 : 0  Parnahyba SC
  Campinense Clube   2 : 5   CA Porto 
 12.09.2004Campinense Clube  1 : 3  CA Porto
 19.09.2004CA Porto  2 : 1  Campinense Clube
  CE Nova Esperança   3 : 5   Americano FC 
 26.09.2004CE Nova Esperança  1 : 0  Americano FC
 29.09.2004Americano FC  5 : 2  CE Nova Esperança
  Ceilândia EC   3 : 4   CRA Catalão 
 26.09.2004Ceilândia EC  2 : 2  CRA Catalão
 29.09.2004CRA Catalão  2 : 1  Ceilândia EC


Group 1






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  GA Coariense  42206:428
2      
  Rio Branco FC  41125:6-14
3      
  Nacional FC  40316:7-13
4      
  AC Juventus  00000:000



Group 10






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Villa Nova AC  64029:5412
2      
  SD Serra FC  632110:8211
3      
  Ipatinga FC  61236:8-25
4      
  Estrela do Norte FC  61236:10-45



Group 11






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CRA Catalão  63308:3512
2      
  CE Nova Esperança  623111:569
3      
  SER Chapadão  61234:8-45
4      
  AE Jataiense  61235:12-75



Group 12






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Americano FC  64028:3512
2      
  Ceilândia EC  63127:7010
3      
  Tupi FC  62135:9-47
4      
  Friburguense AC  61235:6-15



Group 13






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Sorocaba  651010:4616
2      
  AA Portuguesa  63126:5110
3      
  AA Portuguesa (RJ)  61323:5-26
4      
  América FC (RJ)  60151:6-51



Group 14






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  UA Barbarense FC  64207:3414
2      
  Rio Branco EC  61415:417
3      
  América FC  61234:7-35
4      
  União São João EC (R) 60423:5-24



Group 15






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Iraty SC  64208:2614
2      
  CA Hermann Aichinger  61417:437
3      
  Nacional AC  62048:15-76
4      
  Cianorte FC  61236:8-25



Group 16