Série C 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  Sampaio Corrêa FC   5 : 3   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 
 29.09.2019 21:00 CETClube Náutico Capibaribe  3 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho, Recife, PE Attendance:  16148
 06.10.2019 21:00 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  2 : 2  Clube Náutico Capibaribe
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  26809


Semi-finals

  AD Confiança   0 : 3   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 14.09.2019 22:00 CETAD Confiança  0 : 2  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju, SE Attendance:  13705
 21.09.2019 22:00 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  1 : 0  AD Confiança
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  14190
  EC Juventude   3 : 3   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 
 15.09.2019 23:00 CETEC Juventude  2 : 1  Clube Náutico Capibaribe
 Venue:  Estádio Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  10694
 22.09.2019 23:00 CETClube Náutico Capibaribe  2 : 1, 4 : 3 P  EC Juventude
 Venue:  Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho, Recife, PE Attendance:  13084


Quarter-finals

  AD Confiança   2 : 1   Ypiranga FC 
 31.08.2019 22:00 CETAD Confiança  1 : 0  Ypiranga FC
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju, SE Attendance:  11899
 07.09.2019 22:00 CETYpiranga FC  1 : 1  AD Confiança
 Venue:  Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim, RS Attendance:  7972
  Paysandu SC   2 : 2   Clube Náutico Capibaribe 
 01.09.2019 23:00 CETPaysandu SC  0 : 0  Clube Náutico Capibaribe
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Jornalista Edgar Augusto Proença, Belém do Pará Attendance:  12185
 08.09.2019 23:00 CETClube Náutico Capibaribe  2 : 2, 5 : 3 P  Paysandu SC
 Venue:  Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho, Recife, PE Attendance:  16682
  EC São José   2 : 3   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 01.09.2019 00:15 CETEC São José  0 : 0  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 Venue:  Estádio do Passo d'Areia, Porto Alegre, RS Attendance:  1300
 08.09.2019 00:15 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  3 : 2  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  26807
  SID Imperatriz   0 : 4   EC Juventude 
 03.09.2019 01:00 CETSID Imperatriz  0 : 0  EC Juventude
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Frei Paulo, Frei Paulo Attendance:  8769
 10.09.2019 01:00 CETEC Juventude  4 : 0  SID Imperatriz
 Venue:  Estádio Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  18413


Group A

 Venue:  Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho, Recife, PE Attendance:  9689
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  5637
 24.08.2019 22:00 CETTreze FC  2 : 2  Botafogo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Presidente Vargas, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  6896
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  3613
 24.08.2019 22:00 CETGlobo FC  0 : 2  ABC FC
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN Attendance:  429





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Clube Náutico Capibaribe  18103524:18633
2      
  Sampaio Corrêa FC (R) 1894522:19331
3      
  SID Imperatriz (P) 1884627:22528
4      
  AD Confiança  1875622:22026
5      
  Ferroviário AC (P) 1874721:20125
6      
  Botafogo FC  1867526:22425
7      
  Santa Cruz FC  1867524:27-325
8      
  Treze FC (P) 1854922:27-519
9      
  ABC FC  1846819:22-318
10    
  Globo FC  18441019:27-816



Group B

 23.08.2019 00:00 CETBoa EC  0 : 1  Tombense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito Dilzon Luiz de Melo, Varginha, MG Attendance:  446
 Venue:  Estádio Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  13092
 Venue:  Estádio Leônidas Sodré de Castro, Belém, PA Attendance:  34602
 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  42
 Venue:  Estádio do Passo d'Areia, Porto Alegre, RS Attendance:  1030





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ypiranga FC  1877418:10828
2      
  EC Juventude (R) 1877420:14628
3      
  EC São José (P) 18610225:17828
4      
  Paysandu SC (R) 18610218:11728
5      
  Clube do Remo  1869319:14527
6      
  Volta Redonda FC  1867522:19325
7      
  Tombense FC  1865717:20-323
8      
  Boa EC (R) 1848616:19-320
9      
  Luverdense EC  18110713:19-613
10    
  Atlético Acreano  18251112:37-2511





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   ABC FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN
   AD Confiança
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Aracaju, SE

   Atlético Acreano
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   Boa EC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Ituiutaba, MG

   Botafogo FC
   Founded:  1931
   City:  João Pessoa, PB
   Clube do Remo
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belém, PA

   Clube Náutico Capibaribe
   Founded:  1901
   City:  Recife, PE
   EC Juventude
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS

   EC São José
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS
   Ferroviário AC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Globo FC
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Ceará-Mirim, RN
   Luverdense EC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Lucas do Rio Verde, MT

   Paysandu SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Belém, PA
   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís, MA

   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE
   SID Imperatriz
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Imperatriz

   Tombense FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Tombos, MG
   Treze FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Campina Grande, PB

   Volta Redonda FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Volta Redonda, RJ
   Ypiranga FC
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Erechim, RS