Série D 2009
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  Macaé Esporte FC   4 : 4   São Raimundo EC 
 25.10.2009 22:00 CETMacaé Esporte FC  3 : 2  São Raimundo EC
 01.11.2009 22:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  2 : 1  Macaé Esporte FC


Semi-finals

  Macaé Esporte FC   4 : 3   Chapecoense AF 
 04.10.2009 20:45 CETMacaé Esporte FC  2 : 0  Chapecoense AF
 18.10.2009 21:00 CETChapecoense AF  3 : 2  Macaé Esporte FC
  São Raimundo EC   4 : 2   Alecrim FC 
 04.10.2009 23:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  3 : 1  Alecrim FC
 18.10.2009 22:00 CETAlecrim FC  1 : 1  São Raimundo EC


Quarter-finals

  Araguaia AC   2 : 2   Chapecoense AF 
 20.09.2009 22:00 CETAraguaia AC  1 : 2  Chapecoense AF
 27.09.2009 22:00 CETChapecoense AF  0 : 1  Araguaia AC
  Tupi FC   4 : 4   Macaé Esporte FC 
 20.09.2009 22:00 CETTupi FC  3 : 2  Macaé Esporte FC
 27.09.2009 22:00 CETMacaé Esporte FC  2 : 1  Tupi FC
  Cristal AC   1 : 3   São Raimundo EC 
 20.09.2009 22:00 CETCristal AC  1 : 1  São Raimundo EC
 27.09.2009 22:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  2 : 0  Cristal AC
  Uberaba SC   1 : 2   Alecrim FC 
 20.09.2009 22:00 CETUberaba SC  0 : 1  Alecrim FC
 27.09.2009 22:00 CETAlecrim FC  1 : 1  Uberaba SC


Round 3

  Tupi FC   1 : 1   Macaé Esporte FC 
 29.08.2009 21:00 CETTupi FC  1 : 1  Macaé Esporte FC
 13.09.2009 22:00 CETMacaé Esporte FC  0 : 0  Tupi FC
  Uberaba SC   2 : 1   Araguaia AC 
 29.08.2009 21:00 CETUberaba SC  2 : 0  Araguaia AC
 13.09.2009 22:00 CETAraguaia AC  1 : 0  Uberaba SC
  São Raimundo EC   5 : 4   Cristal AC 
 30.08.2009 22:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  4 : 1  Cristal AC
 13.09.2009 22:00 CETCristal AC  3 : 1  São Raimundo EC
  CS Sergipe   3 : 4   Alecrim FC 
 30.08.2009 21:00 CETCS Sergipe  3 : 1  Alecrim FC
 13.09.2009 22:00 CETAlecrim FC  3 : 0  CS Sergipe
  Chapecoense AF   3 : 2   Londrina EC 
 30.08.2009 20:00 CETChapecoense AF  2 : 1  Londrina EC
 13.09.2009 22:00 CETLondrina EC  1 : 1  Chapecoense AF


Round 2

  Brasília FC   3 : 4   Uberaba SC 
 15.08.2009 20:30 CETBrasília FC  3 : 2  Uberaba SC
 22.08.2009 21:00 CETUberaba SC  2 : 0  Brasília FC
  CS Sergipe   5 : 3   Ferroviário AC 
 16.08.2009 21:00 CETCS Sergipe  2 : 0  Ferroviário AC
 23.08.2009 21:00 CETFerroviário AC  3 : 3  CS Sergipe
  Alecrim FC   2 : 1   Central SC 
 16.08.2009 22:00 CETAlecrim FC  2 : 0  Central SC
 23.08.2009 21:00 CETCentral SC  1 : 0  Alecrim FC
  Paulista FC   1 : 3   Macaé Esporte FC 
 16.08.2009 21:00 CETPaulista FC  0 : 0  Macaé Esporte FC
 23.08.2009 20:00 CETMacaé Esporte FC  3 : 1  Paulista FC
  Cristal AC   6 : 3   Nacional FC 
 16.08.2009 23:30 CETCristal AC  1 : 1  Nacional FC
 23.08.2009 23:00 CETNacional FC  2 : 5  Cristal AC
  SC Corinthians Paranaense   0 : 3   Chapecoense AF 
 16.08.2009 20:00 CETSC Corinthians Paranaense  0 : 3  Chapecoense AF
 23.08.2009 20:00 CETChapecoense AF  0 : 0  SC Corinthians Paranaense
  Londrina EC   3 : 2   EC São José 
 16.08.2009 21:00 CETLondrina EC  3 : 1  EC São José
 22.08.2009 20:00 CETEC São José  1 : 0  Londrina EC
  SC Genus de Porto Velho   1 : 3   São Raimundo EC 
 17.08.2009 00:30 CETSC Genus de Porto Velho  1 : 1  São Raimundo EC
 23.08.2009 22:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  2 : 0  SC Genus de Porto Velho
  Fluminense de Feira FC   3 : 5   Tupi FC 
 19.08.2009 01:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  1 : 1  Tupi FC
 22.08.2009 21:00 CETTupi FC  4 : 2  Fluminense de Feira FC
  Uberlândia EC   3 : 4   Araguaia AC 
 19.08.2009 01:00 CETUberlândia EC  3 : 2  Araguaia AC
 23.08.2009 23:00 CETAraguaia AC  2 : 0  Uberlândia EC


Group 1






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Nacional FC  43016:429
2      
  SC Genus de Porto Velho  42027:526
3      
  Atlético Roraima Clube  41033:7-43



Group 10






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC São José  64029:6312
2      
  SC Corinthians Paranaense  63219:5411
3      
  Brusque FC  631210:9110
4      
  EC Pelotas  60154:12-81



Group 2






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  São Raimundo EC  63129:7210
2      
  Cristal AC  63126:5110
3      
  Moto Club  622210:648
4      
  Tocantins FC  61236:13-75



Group 3






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ferroviário AC  63128:4410
2      
  Alecrim FC  63127:5210
3      
  Treze FC  62225:7-28
4      
  EC Flamengo  61235:9-45



Group 4






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Central SC  63307:4312
2      
  CS Sergipe  62134:6-27
3      
  CS Alagoano  61415:6-17
4      
  Santa Cruz FC  61238:805



Group 5






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Macaé Esporte FC  64119:4513
2      
  Fluminense de Feira FC  631210:9110
3      
  Rio Branco AC  622211:928
4      
  Alagoinhas AC  61056:14-83



Group 6






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Tupi FC  63214:3111
2      
  Paulista FC  62314:319
3      
  Madureira EC  62229:818
4      
  Friburguense AC  61146:9-34



Group 7






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Uberaba SC  624011:6510
2      
  Uberlândia EC  624010:6410
3      
  Mirassol FC  61236:11-55
4      
  Ituano FC  60425:9-44



Group 8






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Araguaia AC  651011:6510
2      
  Brasília FC  613211:1106
3      
  CRA Catalão  61239:10-15
4      
  AA Anapolina  61239:13-45



Group 9






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Chapecoense AF  641113:5813
2      
  Londrina EC  63039:729
3      
  Ypiranga FC (RS)  62229:12-38
4      
  CE Naviraiense  61145:12-7-2





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Anapolina
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Anápolis, GO
   Alagoinhas AC
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Alagoinhas, BA

   Alecrim FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN
   Araguaia AC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Alto Araguaia, MT

   Atlético Roraima Clube
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Boa Vista, RR
   Brasília FC
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Brasília, DF

   Brusque FC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Brusque, SC
   CE Naviraiense
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Naviraí, MS

   Central SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Caruaru, PE
   Chapecoense AF
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Chapecó, SC

   CRA Catalão
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Catalão, GO
   Cristal AC
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Macapá, AP

   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió, AL
   CS Sergipe
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Aracaju, SE

   EC Flamengo
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Teresina, PI
   EC Pelotas
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Pelotas, RS

   EC São José
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS
   Ferroviário AC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Fluminense de Feira FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA
   Friburguense AC
   Founded:  1980
   City:  Nova Friburgo, RJ

   Ituano FC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itu, SP
   Londrina EC
   Founded:  1956
   City:  Londrina, PR

   Macaé Esporte FC
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Macaé, RJ
   Madureira EC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Mirassol FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Mirassol, SP
   Moto Club
   Founded:  1937
   City:  São Luís, MA

   Nacional FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Manaus, AM
   Paulista FC
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Jundiaí, SP

   Rio Branco AC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Vitória, ES
   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE

   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Santarém, PA
   SC Corinthians Paranaense
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Curitiba, PR

   SC Genus de Porto Velho
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Porto Velho, RO
   Tocantins FC
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Palmas, TO

   Treze FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Campina Grande, PB
   Tupi FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Juiz de Fora, MG

   Uberaba SC
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Uberaba
   Uberlândia EC
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Uberlândia, MG

   Ypiranga FC (RS)
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Erechim, RS