Série D 2010
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  América FC   2 : 5   Guarany SC 
 07.11.2010 21:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 1  Guarany SC
 14.11.2010 21:00 CETGuarany SC  4 : 1  América FC


Semi-finals

  Araguaína FR   2 : 2   Guarany SC 
 23.10.2010 22:00 CETAraguaína FR  2 : 2  Guarany SC
 30.10.2010 22:00 CETGuarany SC  0 : 0  Araguaína FR
  América FC   3 : 2   Madureira EC 
 24.10.2010 21:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 2  Madureira EC
 27.10.2010 21:00 CETMadureira EC  0 : 2  América FC


Quarter-finals

  América FC   3 : 2   Joinville EC 
 10.10.2010 20:00 CETAmérica FC  2 : 1  Joinville EC
 17.10.2010 22:00 CETJoinville EC  1 : 1  América FC
  Uberaba SC   0 : 0   Araguaína FR 
 10.10.2010 21:00 CETUberaba SC  0 : 0  Araguaína FR
 16.10.2010 23:00 CETAraguaína FR  0 : 0, 3 : 2 P  Uberaba SC
  Operário Ferroviário EC   4 : 10   Madureira EC 
 10.10.2010 21:00 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  2 : 4  Madureira EC
 16.10.2010 20:00 CETMadureira EC  6 : 2  Operário Ferroviário EC
  SE Vila Aurora   1 : 4   Guarany SC 
 11.10.2010 00:00 CETSE Vila Aurora  0 : 2  Guarany SC
 17.10.2010 23:00 CETGuarany SC  2 : 1  SE Vila Aurora


Round 3

  Uberaba SC   1 : 3   Madureira EC 
 25.09.2010 22:00 CETUberaba SC  1 : 3  Madureira EC
 02.10.2010 20:00 CETMadureira EC  0 : 0  Uberaba SC
  Araguaína FR   6 : 4   Brasília FC 
 25.09.2010 23:00 CETAraguaína FR  4 : 3  Brasília FC
 02.10.2010 21:00 CETBrasília FC  1 : 2  Araguaína FR
  Joinville EC   1 : 0   Operário Ferroviário EC 
 26.09.2010 21:00 CETJoinville EC  0 : 0  Operário Ferroviário EC
 02.10.2010 21:00 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  0 : 1  Joinville EC
  América FC   1 : 3   SE Vila Aurora 
 26.09.2010 22:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 0  SE Vila Aurora
 02.10.2010 23:00 CETSE Vila Aurora  3 : 0  América FC
  Guarany SC   4 : 3   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 26.09.2010 21:00 CETGuarany SC  3 : 2  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 02.10.2010 23:00 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  1 : 1  Guarany SC


Round 2

  América FC   5 : 5   Mixto EC 
 05.09.2010 22:00 CETAmérica FC  3 : 1  Mixto EC
 13.09.2010 00:00 CETMixto EC  4 : 2  América FC
  Operário Ferroviário EC   4 : 2   CA Metropolitano 
 05.09.2010 21:00 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  1 : 0  CA Metropolitano
 12.09.2010 21:00 CETCA Metropolitano  2 : 3  Operário Ferroviário EC
  Santa Cruz FC   4 : 5   Guarany SC 
 05.09.2010 21:00 CETSanta Cruz FC  4 : 3  Guarany SC
 12.09.2010 21:00 CETGuarany SC  2 : 0  Santa Cruz FC
  Sampaio Corrêa FC   7 : 2   CS Alagoano 
 05.09.2010 22:00 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  5 : 0  CS Alagoano
 12.09.2010 22:00 CETCS Alagoano  2 : 2  Sampaio Corrêa FC
  Araguaína FR   3 : 3   Treze FC 
 05.09.2010 23:00 CETAraguaína FR  1 : 1  Treze FC
 13.09.2010 01:30 CETTreze FC  2 : 2  Araguaína FR
  Fluminense de Feira FC   1 : 3   Brasília FC 
 05.09.2010 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  1 : 0  Brasília FC
 12.09.2010 21:00 CETBrasília FC  3 : 0  Fluminense de Feira FC
  Tupi FC   2 : 4   Uberaba SC 
 05.09.2010 21:00 CETTupi FC  2 : 2  Uberaba SC
 12.09.2010 21:00 CETUberaba SC  2 : 0  Tupi FC
  Rio Branco AC   2 : 3   Madureira EC 
 05.09.2010 20:00 CETRio Branco AC  1 : 1  Madureira EC
 12.09.2010 20:00 CETMadureira EC  2 : 1  Rio Branco AC
  Iraty SC   0 : 4   Joinville EC 
 05.09.2010 20:00 CETIraty SC  0 : 2  Joinville EC
 12.09.2010 21:00 CETJoinville EC  2 : 0  Iraty SC
  SE Vila Aurora   1 : 1   Clube do Remo 
 06.09.2010 00:00 CETSE Vila Aurora  0 : 0  Clube do Remo
 12.09.2010 22:00 CETClube do Remo  1 : 1  SE Vila Aurora


Group 1






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Clube do Remo  63219:5411
2      
  América FC  62319:729
3      
  Cametá SC  622210:828
4      
  Cristal AC  61144:12-84



Group 10






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Metropolitano  63219:5411
2      
  Iraty SC  62318:809
3      
  EC Pelotas  62229:638
4      
  Clube Nautico Marcílio Dias (R) 60332:9-73



Group 2






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Mixto EC (R) 651013:4916
2      
  SE Vila Aurora  63218:5311
3      
  Vilhena EC  62046:606
4      
  Náuas EC  60153:15-121



Group 3






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Guarany SC  623113:769
2      
  Sampaio Corrêa FC (R) 62319:549
3      
  JV Lideral FC  62316:609
4      
  EC Flamengo  60334:14-103



Group 4






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CS Alagoano  650113:7615
2      
  Santa Cruz FC  63216:3311
3      
  AD Confiança (R) 62226:608
4      
  ACD Potiguar  60063:12-90



Group 5






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Treze FC  640210:6412
2      
  Fluminense de Feira FC  631210:9110
3      
  SE River Plate  622210:12-28
4      
  Central SC  611410:13-34



Group 6






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Brasília FC  62317:619
2      
  Araguaína FR  62316:519
3      
  Ceilândia EC  62227:708
4      
  Associação Botafogo FC  60424:6-24



Group 7






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Uberaba SC  641118:71113
2      
  Rio Branco AC  631214:12210
3      
  América FC  631211:12-110
4      
  Camaçari FC  60154:16-121



Group 8






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Madureira EC  63129:11-210
2      
  Tupi FC  62317:439
3      
  CE Nova Esperança  62318:629
4      
  Botafogo FC  61145:8-34



Group 9






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Joinville EC  63217:4311
2      
  Operário Ferroviário EC  63123:3010
3      
  EC São José  62136:607
4      
  Oeste FC  61233:6-35





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   ACD Potiguar
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Mossoró, RN
   AD Confiança
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Aracaju, SE

   América FC
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Manaus, AM
   América FC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Araguaína FR
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Araguaina, TO
   Associação Botafogo FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Guará, DF

   Botafogo FC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Ribeirão Preto, SP
   Brasília FC
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Brasília, DF

   CA Metropolitano
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Blumenau, SC
   Camaçari FC
   Founded:  1968
   City:  Camaçari, BA

   Cametá SC
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Cametá, PA
   CE Nova Esperança
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Campo Grande, MS

   Ceilândia EC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ceilândia, DF
   Central SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Caruaru, PE

   Clube do Remo
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belém, PA
   Clube Nautico Marcílio Dias
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Itajaí, SC

   Cristal AC
   Founded:  1969
   City:  Macapá, AP
   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió, AL

   EC Flamengo
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Teresina, PI
   EC Pelotas
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Pelotas, RS

   EC São José
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS
   Fluminense de Feira FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA

   Guarany SC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Sobral, CE
   Iraty SC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Irati, PR

   Joinville EC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Joinville, SC
   JV Lideral FC
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Imperatriz, MA

   Madureira EC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Mixto EC
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Cuiabá, MT

   Náuas EC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Cruzeiro do Sul, AC
   Oeste FC
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Itápolis, SP

   Operário Ferroviário EC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Ponta Grossa, PR
   Rio Branco AC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Vitória, ES

   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE

   SE River Plate
   Founded:  1967
   City:  Carmópolis, SE
   SE Vila Aurora
   Founded:  1964
   City:  Rondonópolis, MT

   Treze FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Campina Grande, PB
   Tupi FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Juiz de Fora, MG

   Uberaba SC
   Founded:  1917
   City:  Uberaba
   Vilhena EC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Vilhena, RO