Série D 2012
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  CRA Catalão   1 : 3   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 14.10.2012 22:00 CETCRA Catalão  1 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 21.10.2012 22:00 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  2 : 0  CRA Catalão


Semi-finals

  ACEC Baraúnas   1 : 2   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 30.09.2012 21:00 CETACEC Baraúnas  1 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 11.10.2012 01:30 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  1 : 0  ACEC Baraúnas
  Mogi Mirim EC   1 : 3   CRA Catalão 
 30.09.2012 22:00 CETMogi Mirim EC  1 : 1  CRA Catalão
 06.10.2012 01:30 CETCRA Catalão  2 : 0  Mogi Mirim EC


Quarter-finals

  Campinense Clube   1 : 3   ACEC Baraúnas 
 16.09.2012 01:00 CETCampinense Clube  1 : 1  ACEC Baraúnas
 23.09.2012 21:00 CETACEC Baraúnas  2 : 0  Campinense Clube
  CRA Catalão   3 : 3   Friburguense AC 
 16.09.2012 21:00 CETCRA Catalão  2 : 0  Friburguense AC
 23.09.2012 00:30 CETFriburguense AC  3 : 1  CRA Catalão
  Mogi Mirim EC   3 : 3   Cianorte FC 
 16.09.2012 22:00 CETMogi Mirim EC  1 : 2  Cianorte FC
 23.09.2012 20:30 CETCianorte FC  1 : 2, 2 : 4 P  Mogi Mirim EC
  Mixto EC   1 : 1   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 17.09.2012 00:00 CETMixto EC  1 : 1  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 23.09.2012 22:00 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  0 : 0  Mixto EC


Round of 16

  Campinense Clube   2 : 1   CS Alagoano 
 01.09.2012 21:00 CETCampinense Clube  2 : 1  CS Alagoano
 09.09.2012 22:00 CETCS Alagoano  0 : 0  Campinense Clube
  Nacional EC   2 : 2   CRA Catalão 
 02.09.2012 21:00 CETNacional EC  2 : 1  CRA Catalão
 09.09.2012 21:00 CETCRA Catalão  1 : 0  Nacional EC
  Ceilândia EC   1 : 2   Friburguense AC 
 02.09.2012 21:00 CETCeilândia EC  0 : 0  Friburguense AC
 09.09.2012 20:00 CETFriburguense AC  2 : 1  Ceilândia EC
  EC Juventude   3 : 4   Cianorte FC 
 02.09.2012 21:00 CETEC Juventude  3 : 1  Cianorte FC
 09.09.2012 20:30 CETCianorte FC  3 : 0  EC Juventude
  Sousa EC   0 : 3   ACEC Baraúnas 
 02.09.2012 21:00 CETSousa EC  0 : 1  ACEC Baraúnas
 09.09.2012 22:00 CETACEC Baraúnas  2 : 0  Sousa EC
  Mogi Mirim EC   2 : 2   CA Metropolitano 
 02.09.2012 22:00 CETMogi Mirim EC  0 : 1  CA Metropolitano
 09.09.2012 21:00 CETCA Metropolitano  1 : 2  Mogi Mirim EC
  Vilhena EC   3 : 6   Sampaio Corrêa FC 
 02.09.2012 23:00 CETVilhena EC  2 : 2  Sampaio Corrêa FC
 13.09.2012 01:30 CETSampaio Corrêa FC  4 : 1  Vilhena EC
  Mixto EC   3 : 2   Clube do Remo 
 03.09.2012 00:00 CETMixto EC  2 : 0  Clube do Remo
 09.09.2012 21:00 CETClube do Remo  2 : 1  Mixto EC


Group 1






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Clube do Remo  851220:16416
2      
  Vilhena EC  850317:10715
3      
  Atlético Acreano  841319:15413
4      
  Penarol AC  830516:1609
5      
  Náutico FC  82069:24-156



Group 2






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Sampaio Corrêa FC  880025:22324
2      
  Mixto EC  833213:9412
3      
  Comercial AC  82246:13-75
4      
  Santos FC  81439:16-74
5      
  Araguaína FR (R) 80354:17-133



Group 3






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  ACEC Baraúnas  843112:7515
2      
  Campinense Clube (R) 842211:8314
3      
  Horizonte FC  83419:5413
4      
  SE Ypiranga FC  822413:15-28
5      
  Petrolina SFC  80359:19-103



Group 4






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CS Alagoano  862015:31220
2      
  Sousa EC  83417:5213
3      
  Feirense FC  83239:12-311
4      
  AO Itabaiana  81345:10-56
5      
  EC Primeiro Passo  81167:13-64



Group 5






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CRA Catalão  843115:9615
2      
  Ceilândia EC  842214:14014
3      
  CE Nova Esperança  841317:11613
4      
  AA Aparecidense  831411:15-410
5      
  Sobradinho EC  80358:16-83



Group 6






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Friburguense AC  844013:4916
2      
  Nacional EC  83417:5213
3      
  EC Aracruz  82335:7-29
4      
  Volta Redonda FC  82245:6-18
5      
  Guarani EC  81343:11-86



Group 7






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Cianorte FC  853014:41018
2      
  Mogi Mirim EC  834110:7313
3      
  Cerâmica AC  832310:7311
4      
  Marília AC (R) 81437:15-87
5      
  Concórdia AC  81167:15-84



Group 8






Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Metropolitano  84228:7114
2      
  EC Juventude  83327:4312
3      
  Arapongas EC  82426:6010
4      
  GE Brasil (R) 82336:7-19
5      
  Mirassol FC  81438:11-37





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Aparecidense
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Aparecida de Goiânia
   ACEC Baraúnas
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Mossoró, RN

   AO Itabaiana
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Itabaiana, SE
   Araguaína FR
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Araguaina, TO

   Arapongas EC
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Arapongas
   Atlético Acreano
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Rio Branco, AC

   CA Metropolitano
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Blumenau, SC
   Campinense Clube
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Campina Grande, PB

   CE Nova Esperança
   Founded:  1999
   City:  Campo Grande, MS
   Ceilândia EC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ceilândia, DF

   Cerâmica AC
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Gravataí, RS
   Cianorte FC
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Cianorte, PR

   Clube do Remo
   Founded:  1905
   City:  Belém, PA
   Comercial AC
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Campo Maior, PI

   Concórdia AC
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Concórdia, SC
   CRA Catalão
   Founded:  1931
   City:  Catalão, GO

   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió, AL
   EC Aracruz
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Aracruz, ES

   EC Juventude
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS
   EC Primeiro Passo
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Vitória da Conquista, BA

   Feirense FC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA
   Friburguense AC
   Founded:  1980
   City:  Nova Friburgo, RJ

   GE Brasil
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Pelotas, RS
   Guarani EC
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Divinópolis, MG

   Horizonte FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Horizonte, CE
   Marília AC
   Founded:  1942
   City:  Marília, SP

   Mirassol FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Mirassol, SP
   Mixto EC
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Cuiabá, MT

   Mogi Mirim EC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Mogi Mirim
   Nacional EC
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Esmeraldas, MG

   Náutico FC
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Caracaraí, RR
   Penarol AC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itacoatiara, AM

   Petrolina SFC
   Founded:  1998
   City:  Petrolina, PE
   Sampaio Corrêa FC
   Founded:  1923
   City:  São Luís, MA

   Santos FC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Macapá, AP
   SE Ypiranga FC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Santa Cruz do Capibaribe, PE

   Sobradinho EC
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Sobradinho, DF
   Sousa EC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Sousa, PB

   Vilhena EC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Vilhena, RO
   Volta Redonda FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Volta Redonda, RJ