Série D 2016
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  CS Alagoano   0 : 4   Volta Redonda FC 
 26.09.2016 00:00 CETCS Alagoano  0 : 0  Volta Redonda FC
 Venue:  Estádio Rei Pelé, Maceió, AL Attendance:  12265
 02.10.2016 02:00 CETVolta Redonda FC  4 : 0  CS Alagoano
 Venue:  Estádio General Sílvio Raulino de Oliveira, Volta Redonda, RJ Attendance:  7648


Semi-finals

  CS Alagoano   2 : 1   EC São Bento 
 11.09.2016 21:00 CETCS Alagoano  2 : 0  EC São Bento
 Venue:  Estádio Rei Pelé, Maceió, AL
 18.09.2016 21:00 CETEC São Bento  1 : 0  CS Alagoano
 Venue:  Centro de Integração Comunitário Walter Ribeiro, Sorocaba, SP
  Moto Club   2 : 4   Volta Redonda FC 
 11.09.2016 22:00 CETMoto Club  1 : 1  Volta Redonda FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA
 17.09.2016 23:00 CETVolta Redonda FC  3 : 1  Moto Club
 Venue:  Estádio General Sílvio Raulino de Oliveira, Volta Redonda, RJ


Quarter-finals

  Ituano FC   1 : 3   CS Alagoano 
 27.08.2016 21:00 CETItuano FC  1 : 2  CS Alagoano
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP
 04.09.2016 21:00 CETCS Alagoano  1 : 0  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Rei Pelé, Maceió, AL
  Moto Club   4 : 3   Atlético Acreano 
 27.08.2016 22:00 CETMoto Club  2 : 2  Atlético Acreano
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA
 05.09.2016 00:00 CETAtlético Acreano  1 : 2  Moto Club
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes, Rio Branco, AC
  Fluminense de Feira FC   3 : 5   Volta Redonda FC 
 28.08.2016 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  2 : 3  Volta Redonda FC
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA
 03.09.2016 23:00 CETVolta Redonda FC  2 : 1  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio General Sílvio Raulino de Oliveira, Volta Redonda, RJ
  AO Itabaiana   0 : 3   EC São Bento 
 30.08.2016 01:00 CETAO Itabaiana  0 : 1  EC São Bento
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE
 04.09.2016 23:30 CETEC São Bento  2 : 0  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Centro de Integração Comunitário Walter Ribeiro, Sorocaba, SP


Round of 16

  J. Malucelli Futebol   1 : 3   EC São Bento 
 14.08.2016 20:30 CETJ. Malucelli Futebol  1 : 1  EC São Bento
 Venue:  Estádio Janguito Malucelli, Curitiba, PR
 20.08.2016 20:00 CETEC São Bento  2 : 0  J. Malucelli Futebol
 Venue:  Centro de Integração Comunitário Walter Ribeiro, Sorocaba, SP
  Moto Club   3 : 2   SD Juazeirense 
 14.08.2016 21:00 CETMoto Club  3 : 1  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA
 21.08.2016 21:00 CETSD Juazeirense  1 : 0  Moto Club
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA
  Princesa do Solimões EC   2 : 4   Atlético Acreano 
 14.08.2016 21:30 CETPrincesa do Solimões EC  1 : 1  Atlético Acreano
 Venue:  Estádio Olímpico Municipal Gilberto Mestrinho, Manacapuru, AM
 22.08.2016 00:00 CETAtlético Acreano  3 : 1  Princesa do Solimões EC
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes, Rio Branco, AC
  Fluminense de Feira FC   1 : 1   Ceilandia EC 
 14.08.2016 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  0 : 1  Ceilandia EC
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA
 20.08.2016 20:30 CETCeilandia EC  0 : 1, 3 : 4 P  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia, Ceilândia, DF
  CS Alagoano   3 : 2   AA Altos 
 14.08.2016 21:00 CETCS Alagoano  3 : 0  AA Altos
 Venue:  Estádio Rei Pelé, Maceió, AL
 21.08.2016 21:00 CETAA Altos  2 : 0  CS Alagoano
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina, PI
  Anápolis FC   1 : 2   Volta Redonda FC 
 14.08.2016 21:00 CETAnápolis FC  1 : 2  Volta Redonda FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte, Anápolis, GO
 21.08.2016 21:00 CETVolta Redonda FC  0 : 0  Anápolis FC
 Venue:  Estádio General Sílvio Raulino de Oliveira, Volta Redonda, RJ
  Campinense Clube   2 : 2   AO Itabaiana 
 15.08.2016 00:00 CETCampinense Clube  2 : 0  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB
 22.08.2016 00:00 CETAO Itabaiana  2 : 0, 4 : 3 P  Campinense Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE
  EC Internacional de Lages   4 : 5   Ituano FC 
 16.08.2016 01:00 CETEC Internacional de Lages  3 : 5  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Vidal Ramos Júnior, Lages, SC
 20.08.2016 20:00 CETItuano FC  0 : 1  EC Internacional de Lages
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP


Round of 32

  AA Aparecidense   1 : 2   Ceilandia EC 
 23.07.2016 21:00 CETAA Aparecidense  0 : 0  Ceilandia EC
 Venue:  Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia
 30.07.2016 20:30 CETCeilandia EC  2 : 1  AA Aparecidense
 Venue:  Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia, Ceilândia, DF
  Espírito Santo FC   1 : 3   J. Malucelli Futebol 
 23.07.2016 21:00 CETEspírito Santo FC  0 : 1  J. Malucelli Futebol
 Venue:  Estádio Kleber José de Andrade, Cariacica, ES
 31.07.2016 21:00 CETJ. Malucelli Futebol  2 : 1  Espírito Santo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Janguito Malucelli, Curitiba, PR
  Fluminense de Feira FC   4 : 0   CD Sete de Setembro 
 24.07.2016 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  2 : 0  CD Sete de Setembro
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA
 31.07.2016 23:30 CETCD Sete de Setembro  0 : 2  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Fredis Saldivar, Dourados, MS
  Parnahyba SC   1 : 5   CS Alagoano 
 24.07.2016 21:00 CETParnahyba SC  1 : 2  CS Alagoano
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Pedro Alelaf, Parnaíba , PI
 31.07.2016 21:00 CETCS Alagoano  3 : 0  Parnahyba SC
 Venue:  Estádio Rei Pelé, Maceió, AL
  CA Linense   2 : 2   Ituano FC 
 24.07.2016 21:00 CETCA Linense  2 : 1  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes, Lins, SP
 30.07.2016 20:00 CETItuano FC  1 : 0  CA Linense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP
  Brusque FC   0 : 1   EC São Bento 
 24.07.2016 16:00 CETBrusque FC  0 : 0  EC São Bento
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC
 30.07.2016 22:00 CETEC São Bento  1 : 0  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Centro de Integração Comunitário Walter Ribeiro, Sorocaba, SP
  SER Caxias   1 : 2   EC Internacional de Lages 
 24.07.2016 20:00 CETSER Caxias  1 : 2  EC Internacional de Lages
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS
 31.07.2016 16:00 CETEC Internacional de Lages  0 : 0  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Estádio Vidal Ramos Júnior, Lages, SC
  Anápolis FC   2 : 2   AA Caldense 
 24.07.2016 21:00 CETAnápolis FC  1 : 1  AA Caldense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte, Anápolis, GO
 31.07.2016 21:00 CETAA Caldense  1 : 1, 6 : 7 P  Anápolis FC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira, Poços de Caldas, MG
  UR dos Trabalhadores   1 : 3   Volta Redonda FC 
 24.07.2016 21:00 CETUR dos Trabalhadores  1 : 1  Volta Redonda FC
 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG
 31.07.2016 21:00 CETVolta Redonda FC  2 : 0  UR dos Trabalhadores
 Venue:  Estádio General Sílvio Raulino de Oliveira, Volta Redonda, RJ
  América FC   1 : 4   AA Altos 
 24.07.2016 21:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 2  AA Altos
 Venue:  Estádio Ademir Cunha, Paulista, PE
 31.07.2016 21:00 CETAA Altos  2 : 0  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina, PI
  AO Itabaiana   3 : 2   Uniclinic AC 
 24.07.2016 22:00 CETAO Itabaiana  0 : 0  Uniclinic AC
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE Attendance:  3366
 31.07.2016 21:00 CETUniclinic AC  2 : 3  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE
  Campinense Clube   2 : 1   Globo FC 
 25.07.2016 00:00 CETCampinense Clube  2 : 1  Globo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB
 01.08.2016 00:00 CETGlobo FC  0 : 0  Campinense Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN
  Palmas FR   1 : 6   Princesa do Solimões EC 
 30.07.2016 23:30 CETPalmas FR  1 : 3  Princesa do Solimões EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Nílton Santos, Palmas, TO
 07.08.2016 21:30 CETPrincesa do Solimões EC  3 : 0  Palmas FR
 Venue:  Estádio Olímpico Municipal Gilberto Mestrinho, Manacapuru, AM
  Nautico FC   1 : 13   Atlético Acreano 
 30.07.2016 23:00 CETNautico FC  1 : 5  Atlético Acreano
 Venue:  Estádio da Vila Olímpica Roberto Marinho, Boa Vista, RR
 08.08.2016 00:00 CETAtlético Acreano  8 : 0  Nautico FC
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes, Rio Branco, AC
  SD Juazeirense   5 : 2   São Raimundo EC 
 31.07.2016 21:00 CETSD Juazeirense  2 : 1  São Raimundo EC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA
 07.08.2016 22:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  1 : 3  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA
  Moto Club   2 : 1   Águia de Marabá FC 
 31.07.2016 21:00 CETMoto Club  1 : 0  Águia de Marabá FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA
 07.08.2016 21:00 CETÁguia de Marabá FC  1 : 1  Moto Club
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Zinho de Oliveira, Marabá, PA


Group 1

 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Atlético Acreano  642015:7814
2      
  Nacional FC  62228:808
3      
  SC Genus de Porto Velho  62135:9-47
4      
  Trem DC  61145:9-44



Group 10

 Venue:  Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia
 Venue:  Estádio Fredis Saldivar, Dourados, MS





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ceilandia EC  650119:61315
2      
  AA Aparecidense  64119:7213
3      
  EC Comercial  61142:12-104
4      
  AA Araguaia  61058:13-53



Group 11

 Venue:  Estádio Zequinha Roriz, Luziânia, GO
 17.07.2016 23:00 CETSinop FC  0 : 2  Anápolis FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Passo Das Emas, Lucas do Rio Verde, MT





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CD Sete de Setembro  63219:6311
2      
  Anápolis FC  63215:3211
3      
  AA Luziânia  61324:5-16
4      
  Sinop FC  60337:11-43



Group 12

 Venue:  Estádio General Sílvio Raulino de Oliveira, Volta Redonda, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Engenheiro Alencar Araripe, Cariacica, ES





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Volta Redonda FC  642011:11014
2      
  UR dos Trabalhadores  641110:3713
3      
  Desportiva Ferroviária  62137:617
4      
  Goianésia EC  60062:20-180



Group 13

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira, Poços de Caldas, MG





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Caldense  64116:1513
2      
  Espírito Santo FC  62224:318
3      
  Boavista SC  62133:5-27
4      
  Grêmio Osasco Audax  60421:5-44



Group 14

 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS
 Venue:  Estádio Luso-Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro, RJ





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC São Bento  64117:1613
2      
  AA Portuguesa  62133:8-57
3      
  Villa Nova AC  61413:307
4      
  EC São José  61233:4-15



Group 15

 Venue:  Estádio Janguito Malucelli, Curitiba, PR
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  J. Malucelli Futebol  63218:4411
2      
  Brusque FC  62317:259
3      
  EC Novo Hamburgo  62224:6-28
4      
  Madureira EC (R) 61142:9-74



Group 16

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes, Lins, SP
 17.07.2016 23:00 CETSC São Paulo  2 : 0  PSTC
 Venue:  Estádio Aldo Dapuzzo, Rio Grande, RS





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Internacional de Lages  63128:4410
2      
  CA Linense  63127:7010
3      
  SC São Paulo  63036:7-19
4      
  PSTC  61236:9-35



Group 17

 17.07.2016 23:00 CETMaringá FC  1 : 1  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Regional Willie Davids, Maringá, PR
 Venue:  Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Wolfgang Werner, Blumenau, SC





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ituano FC  641115:51013
2      
  SER Caxias (R) 63039:909
3      
  Maringá FC  62228:10-28
4      
  CA Metropolitano  61145:13-84



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA
 Venue:  Estádio da Vila Olímpica Roberto Marinho, Boa Vista, RR





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Princesa do Solimões EC  641111:5613
2      
  Palmas FR  631213:10310
3      
  São Francisco FC  612310:12-25
4      
  Bare EC  60426:13-70



Group 3

 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC
 Venue:  Estádio Aluízio Ferreira de Oliveira, Porto Velho, RO





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  São Raimundo EC  641115:21313
2      
  Nautico FC  62319:729
3      
  Rondoniense SC  62138:14-67
4      
  Rio Branco FC  61146:15-94



Group 4

 17.07.2016 23:00 CETMoto Club  4 : 0  Santos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA
 Venue:  Estádio João Ribeiro, Tocantinópolis, TO





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Águia de Marabá FC (R) 63217:5211
2      
  Moto Club  62408:2610
3      
  Tocantinópolis EC  62225:508
4      
  Santos FC  60243:11-82



Group 5

 Venue:  Estádio Mauro Sampaio, Juazeiro do Norte, CE
 17.07.2016 23:00 CETAA Altos  4 : 1  Maranhão AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina, PI





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Altos  651022:51716
2      
  SD Juazeirense  632112:8411
3      
  Maranhão AC  62047:12-56
4      
  ADRC Icasa (R) 60153:19-161



Group 6

 Venue:  Estádio Rei Pelé, Maceió, AL
 17.07.2016 23:00 CETCentral SC  1 : 1  Guarani EC
 Venue:  Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda, Caruaru, PE





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CS Alagoano  632113:6711
2      
  Parnahyba SC  623111:659
3      
  Central SC  62315:419
4      
  Guarani EC  60245:18-132



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Ademir Cunha, Paulista, PE
 17.07.2016 23:00 CETGlobo FC  1 : 1  Sousa EC
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Globo FC  632111:4711
2      
  América FC  63129:7210
3      
  Sousa EC  631211:11010
4      
  Galicia EC  61057:16-93



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Uniclinic AC  633011:5612
2      
  AO Itabaiana  632110:5511
3      
  ACD Potiguar  63128:6210
4      
  Serra Talhada FC  60061:14-130



Group 9

 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Campinense Clube  63127:5210
2      
  Fluminense de Feira FC  62319:819
3      
  Murici FC  62229:10-18
4      
  CS Sergipe  60426:8-24





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Altos
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Altos, PI
   AA Aparecidense
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Aparecida de Goiânia

   AA Araguaia
   Founded:  2014
   City:  Barra do Garças, MT
   AA Caldense
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Poços de Caldas, MG

   AA Luziânia
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Luziânia, GO
   AA Portuguesa
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   ACD Potiguar
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Mossoró, RN
   ADRC Icasa
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Juazeiro do Norte, CE

   Águia de Marabá FC
   Founded:  1982
   City:  Marabá, PA
   América FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE

   Anápolis FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Anápolis, GO
   AO Itabaiana
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Itabaiana, SE

   Atlético Acreano
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   Bare EC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Boa Vista, RR

   Boavista SC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Saquarema, RJ
   Brusque FC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Brusque, SC

   CA Linense
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Lins, SP
   CA Metropolitano
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Blumenau, SC

   Campinense Clube
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Campina Grande, PB
   CD Sete de Setembro
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Dourados, MS

   Ceilandia EC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ceilândia, DF
   Central SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Caruaru, PE

   CS Alagoano
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Maceió, AL
   CS Sergipe
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Aracaju, SE

   Desportiva Ferroviária
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cariacica, ES
   EC Comercial
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Campo Grande, MS

   EC Internacional de Lages
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Lages, SC
   EC Novo Hamburgo
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Novo Hamburgo

   EC São Bento
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Sorocaba, SP
   EC São José
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS

   Espírito Santo FC
   Founded:  2006
   City:  
   Fluminense de Feira FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA

   Galicia EC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Salvador, BA
   Globo FC
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Ceará-Mirim, RN

   Goianésia EC
   Founded:  1953
   City:  Goianésia, GO
   Grêmio Osasco Audax
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Osasco, SP

   Guarani EC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Juazeiro do Norte, CE
   Ituano FC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itu, SP

   J. Malucelli Futebol
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Curitiba, PR
   Madureira EC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   Maranhão AC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Maringá FC
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Maringá, PR

   Moto Club
   Founded:  1937
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Murici FC
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Murici, AL

   Nacional FC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Manaus, AM
   Nautico FC
   Founded:  1962
   City:  Caracaraí, RR

   Palmas FR
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Palmas, TO
   Parnahyba SC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Parnaíba , PI

   Princesa do Solimões EC
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Manacapuru, AM
   PSTC
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Cornélio Procópio, PR

   Rio Branco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   Rondoniense SC
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Porto Velho, RO

   Santos FC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Macapá, AP
   São Francisco FC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Santarém, PA

   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Santarém, PA
   SC Genus de Porto Velho
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Porto Velho, RO

   SC São Paulo
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Rio Grande, RS
   SD Juazeirense
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Juazeiro, BA

   SER Caxias
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS
   Serra Talhada FC
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Serra Talhada, PE

   Sinop FC
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Sinop, MT
   Sousa EC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Sousa, PB

   Tocantinópolis EC
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Tocantinópolis, TO
   Trem DC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Macapá, AP

   Uniclinic AC
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   UR dos Trabalhadores
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Patos de Minas, MG

   Villa Nova AC
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Nova Lima, MG
   Volta Redonda FC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Volta Redonda, RJ