Série D 2017
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  Globo FC   1 : 5   Operário Ferroviário EC 
 03.09.2017 22:00 CETGlobo FC  0 : 5  Operário Ferroviário EC
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN Attendance:  2181
 11.09.2017 00:00 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  0 : 1  Globo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Germano Krüger, Ponta Grossa, PR Attendance:  8679


Semi-finals

  SD Juazeirense   3 : 3   Globo FC 
 19.08.2017 23:30 CETSD Juazeirense  3 : 1  Globo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA Attendance:  1717
 27.08.2017 22:00 CETGlobo FC  2 : 0  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN Attendance:  1763
  Atlético Acreano   0 : 2   Operário Ferroviário EC 
 21.08.2017 00:00 CETAtlético Acreano  0 : 0  Operário Ferroviário EC
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  1557
 29.08.2017 02:15 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  2 : 0  Atlético Acreano
 Venue:  Estádio Germano Krüger, Ponta Grossa, PR Attendance:  6386


Quarter-finals

  EC São José   1 : 2   Atlético Acreano 
 05.08.2017 20:00 CETEC São José  0 : 1  Atlético Acreano
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS Attendance:  122
 14.08.2017 00:00 CETAtlético Acreano  1 : 1  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  5881
  SD Juazeirense   4 : 1   América FC 
 05.08.2017 21:00 CETSD Juazeirense  3 : 0  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA Attendance:  18448
 13.08.2017 21:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 1  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN Attendance:  12885
  UR dos Trabalhadores   1 : 1   Globo FC 
 06.08.2017 21:00 CETUR dos Trabalhadores  1 : 0  Globo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG Attendance:  2125
 12.08.2017 02:00 CETGlobo FC  1 : 0, 3 : 2 P  UR dos Trabalhadores
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN Attendance:  2402
  Maranhão AC   2 : 5   Operário Ferroviário EC 
 06.08.2017 21:00 CETMaranhão AC  1 : 3  Operário Ferroviário EC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  2460
 15.08.2017 02:00 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  2 : 1  Maranhão AC
 Venue:  Estádio Germano Krüger, Ponta Grossa, PR Attendance:  8627


Round of 16

  EC São José   0 : 0   São Bernardo FC 
 22.07.2017 20:00 CETEC São José  0 : 0  São Bernardo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS Attendance:  1195
 29.07.2017 20:00 CETSão Bernardo FC  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio Primeiro de Maio, São Bernardo do Campo, SP Attendance:  3821
  Ceilândia EC   1 : 3   América FC 
 22.07.2017 21:00 CETCeilândia EC  0 : 1  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia, Ceilândia, DF Attendance:  1074
 29.07.2017 02:00 CETAmérica FC  2 : 1  Ceilândia EC
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN Attendance:  10048
  Espírito Santo FC   1 : 1   Operário Ferroviário EC 
 22.07.2017 21:00 CETEspírito Santo FC  1 : 0  Operário Ferroviário EC
 Venue:  Estádio Kleber José de Andrade, Cariacica, ES Attendance:  1838
 30.07.2017 20:30 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  1 : 0, 4 : 2 P  Espírito Santo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Germano Krüger, Ponta Grossa, PR Attendance:  3870
  UR dos Trabalhadores   1 : 1   Villa Nova AC 
 23.07.2017 21:00 CETUR dos Trabalhadores  0 : 0  Villa Nova AC
 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG Attendance:  1230
 30.07.2017 21:00 CETVilla Nova AC  1 : 1  UR dos Trabalhadores
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Castor de Cifuentes, Nova Lima, MG Attendance:  1695
  Maranhão AC   4 : 4   Santos FC 
 23.07.2017 22:00 CETMaranhão AC  2 : 2  Santos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  1042
 30.07.2017 22:00 CETSantos FC  2 : 2, 3 : 4 P  Maranhão AC
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP Attendance:  517
  Guarany SC   1 : 4   Globo FC 
 23.07.2017 21:00 CETGuarany SC  0 : 1  Globo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Plácido Aderaldo Castelo, Sobral, CE
 30.07.2017 22:00 CETGlobo FC  3 : 1  Guarany SC
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN Attendance:  529
  Fluminense de Feira FC   3 : 3   SD Juazeirense 
 23.07.2017 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  3 : 3  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA Attendance:  5278
 29.07.2017 23:30 CETSD Juazeirense  0 : 0  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA Attendance:  1958
  Gurupi EC   1 : 3   Atlético Acreano 
 25.07.2017 01:00 CETGurupi EC  1 : 0  Atlético Acreano
 Venue:  Estádio Gilberto Resende Rocha, Gurupi, TO Attendance:  1042
 31.07.2017 00:00 CETAtlético Acreano  3 : 0  Gurupi EC
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  1344


Round of 32

  Desportiva Ferroviária   1 : 4   Operário Ferroviário EC 
 08.07.2017 20:00 CETDesportiva Ferroviária  0 : 2  Operário Ferroviário EC
 Venue:  Estádio Engenheiro Alencar Araripe, Cariacica, ES Attendance:  2741
 16.07.2017 20:30 CETOperário Ferroviário EC  2 : 1  Desportiva Ferroviária
 Venue:  Estádio Germano Krüger, Ponta Grossa, PR Attendance:  3146
  UR dos Trabalhadores   2 : 1   AA Portuguesa 
 08.07.2017 21:00 CETUR dos Trabalhadores  1 : 0  AA Portuguesa
 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG Attendance:  1012
 16.07.2017 20:00 CETAA Portuguesa  1 : 1  UR dos Trabalhadores
 Venue:  Estádio Luso-Brasileiro, Rio de Janeiro, RJ Attendance:  1056
  CA Metropolitano   3 : 4   São Bernardo FC 
 08.07.2017 22:00 CETCA Metropolitano  1 : 1  São Bernardo FC
 Venue:  Complexo Esportivo Bernardo Wolfgang Werner, Blumenau, SC Attendance:  695
 15.07.2017 20:00 CETSão Bernardo FC  3 : 2  CA Metropolitano
 Venue:  Estádio Primeiro de Maio, São Bernardo do Campo, SP Attendance:  1195
  Espírito Santo FC   4 : 1   Boavista SC 
 09.07.2017 21:00 CETEspírito Santo FC  1 : 0  Boavista SC
 Venue:  Estádio Kleber José de Andrade, Cariacica, ES Attendance:  305
 15.07.2017 20:00 CETBoavista SC  1 : 3  Espírito Santo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ Attendance:  1000
  Parnahyba SC   2 : 5   Globo FC 
 09.07.2017 21:00 CETParnahyba SC  2 : 3  Globo FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Pedro Alelaf, Parnaíba , PI Attendance:  1821
 16.07.2017 22:00 CETGlobo FC  2 : 0  Parnahyba SC
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN Attendance:  554
  Jacobina EC   3 : 5   SD Juazeirense 
 09.07.2017 21:00 CETJacobina EC  2 : 2  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal José Rocha, Jacobina, BA Attendance:  1305
 15.07.2017 23:30 CETSD Juazeirense  3 : 1  Jacobina EC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA Attendance:  773
  EC Comercial   1 : 2   Ceilândia EC 
 09.07.2017 21:00 CETEC Comercial  0 : 1  Ceilândia EC
 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Moreno de Melo, Iguatu, CE Attendance:  341
 15.07.2017 20:30 CETCeilândia EC  1 : 1  EC Comercial
 Venue:  Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia, Ceilândia, DF Attendance:  722
  Princesa do Solimões EC   4 : 4   Gurupi EC 
 09.07.2017 22:00 CETPrincesa do Solimões EC  3 : 3  Gurupi EC
 Venue:  Estádio Olímpico Municipal Gilberto Mestrinho, Manacapuru, AM Attendance:  580
 16.07.2017 23:00 CETGurupi EC  1 : 1  Princesa do Solimões EC
 Venue:  Estádio Gilberto Resende Rocha, Gurupi, TO Attendance:  690
  Brusque FC   2 : 2   EC São José 
 09.07.2017 20:30 CETBrusque FC  2 : 1  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC Attendance:  1182
 15.07.2017 20:00 CETEC São José  1 : 0  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS Attendance:  72
  Campinense Clube   1 : 1   Fluminense de Feira FC 
 09.07.2017 22:00 CETCampinense Clube  1 : 1  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  2915
 16.07.2017 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  0 : 0  Campinense Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA Attendance:  5793
  São Francisco FC   3 : 6   Atlético Acreano 
 11.07.2017 01:30 CETSão Francisco FC  3 : 3  Atlético Acreano
 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA Attendance:  975
 16.07.2017 00:00 CETAtlético Acreano  3 : 0  São Francisco FC
 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  838
  Santos FC   3 : 3   AA Altos 
 11.07.2017 01:00 CETAA Altos  2 : 2  Santos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Felipe Raulino, Altos, PI Attendance:  1200
 16.07.2017 22:00 CETSantos FC  1 : 1  AA Altos
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP Attendance:  410
  Guarany SC   4 : 4   Sousa EC 
 09.07.2017 21:00 CETSousa EC  3 : 1  Guarany SC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Antônio Mariz, Sousa, PB Attendance:  80
 16.07.2017 21:30 CETGuarany SC  3 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Sousa EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Plácido Aderaldo Castelo, Sobral, CE
  América FC   0 : 1   AA Aparecidense 
 08.07.2017 21:00 CETAA Aparecidense  0 : 0  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia Attendance:  696
 16.07.2017 00:00 CETAmérica FC  1 : 0  AA Aparecidense
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN Attendance:  9266
  Rio Branco FC   1 : 3   Maranhão AC 
 09.07.2017 21:00 CETMaranhão AC  2 : 0  Rio Branco FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  810
 17.07.2017 00:00 CETRio Branco FC  1 : 1  Maranhão AC
 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  684
  União EC   1 : 4   Villa Nova AC 
 09.07.2017 21:00 CETVilla Nova AC  2 : 0  União EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Castor de Cifuentes, Nova Lima, MG Attendance:  867
 17.07.2017 00:00 CETUnião EC  1 : 2  Villa Nova AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis, MT Attendance:  1371


Group 1

 Venue:  Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes, Rio Branco, AC Attendance:  535
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gentil Valério, Ariquemes, RO Attendance:  76





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Atlético Acreano  641116:61013
2      
  Princesa do Solimões EC  64029:4512
3      
  Trem DC  63037:11-49
4      
  Real Ariquemes  60153:14-111



Group 10

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte, Anápolis, GO Attendance:  3096
 25.06.2017 23:00 CETSinop FC  2 : 3  EC Comercial
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Massami Uriú, Sinop, MT Attendance:  259





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ceilândia EC  63128:5310
2      
  EC Comercial  631210:9110
3      
  Anápolis FC  62318:629
4      
  Sinop FC  60335:11-63



Group 11

 Venue:  Estádio Zequinha Roriz, Luziânia, GO Attendance:  338
 Venue:  Estádio Fredis Saldivar, Dourados, MS Attendance:  54





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  União EC  63218:6211
2      
  AA Aparecidense  631210:8210
3      
  AA Luziânia  624011:5610
4      
  CD Sete de Setembro  60153:13-101



Group 12

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Prefeito José Liberatti, Osasco, SP Attendance:  167
 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG Attendance:  1231





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Portuguesa  64209:2714
2      
  UR dos Trabalhadores  63124:5-110
3      
  Itumbiara EC  62225:6-18
4      
  Grêmio Osasco Audax  60154:9-51



Group 13

 Venue:  Estádio Proletário Guilherme da Silveira Filho, Rio de Janeiro, RJ Attendance:  990
 Venue:  Estádio Engenheiro Alencar Araripe, Cariacica, ES Attendance:  2142





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Villa Nova AC  62316:609
2      
  Desportiva Ferroviária  62225:508
3      
  Bangu AC  62227:8-18
4      
  Portuguesa AD  62135:417



Group 14

 Venue:  Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid, Bragança Paulista, SP Attendance:  230
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ Attendance:  827





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Boavista SC  632110:7311
2      
  Espírito Santo FC  62316:429
3      
  Red Bull Brasil  62135:507
4      
  AA Caldense  62046:11-56



Group 15

 Venue:  Estádio Aldo Dapuzzo, Rio Grande, RS Attendance:  172
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC Attendance:  907





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Operário Ferroviário EC  64026:3312
2      
  Brusque FC  63128:5310
3      
  EC XV de Piracicaba  63037:8-19
4      
  SC São Paulo  61147:12-54



Group 16

 Venue:  Estádio Primeiro de Maio, São Bernardo do Campo, SP Attendance:  909
 Venue:  Estádio do ABC, Foz do Iguaçu, PR





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  São Bernardo FC  64117:3413
2      
  EC Internacional de Lages  62224:408
3      
  Foz do Iguaçu FC  61324:6-26
4      
  EC Novo Hamburgo  61234:6-25



Group 17

 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS Attendance:  29
 25.06.2017 23:00 CETPSTC  0 : 1  CA Metropolitano
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Ubirajara Medeiros, Cornélio Procópio, PR Attendance:  46





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC São José  640213:4912
2      
  CA Metropolitano  63123:5-210
3      
  Ituano FC  62224:408
4      
  PSTC  61143:10-74



Group 2

 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM Attendance:  103
 Venue:  Estádio Gilberto Resende Rocha, Gurupi, TO Attendance:  384





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Gurupi EC  63219:6311
2      
  São Raimundo EC  631211:747
3      
  Nacional FAST Clube  61416:7-17
4      
  Baré EC  60333:9-63



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA Attendance:  457
 Venue:  Estádio Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza, Boa Vista, RR Attendance:  34





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Rio Branco FC  641110:6413
2      
  São Francisco FC  62317:619
3      
  São Raimundo EC  61237:9-25
4      
  SC Genus de Porto Velho  61237:10-35



Group 4

 25.06.2017 23:00 CETSantos FC  2 : 1  Cordino EC
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP Attendance:  130
 25.06.2017 23:00 CETAA Altos  4 : 0  Tocantins EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Felipe Raulino, Altos, PI Attendance:  1102





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Santos FC  641111:6513
2      
  AA Altos  631214:6810
3      
  Cordino EC  62135:9-47
4      
  Tocantins EC  61145:14-94



Group 5

 25.06.2017 23:00 CETGuarany SC  2 : 1  River AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Plácido Aderaldo Castelo, Sobral, CE Attendance:  1780
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  487





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Guarany SC  641110:7313
2      
  Maranhão AC  63129:4510
3      
  River AC (R) 63038:9-19
4      
  ACD Potiguar  60244:11-72



Group 6

 Venue:  Estádio Ademir Cunha, Paulista, PE Attendance:  129
 25.06.2017 23:00 CETGlobo FC  2 : 0  Parnahyba SC
 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN Attendance:  226





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Globo FC  64027:3412
2      
  Parnahyba SC  63036:429
3      
  América FC (PE)  62133:5-27
4      
  Guarani EC  62133:7-47



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA Attendance:  153
 25.06.2017 23:00 CETCentral SC  0 : 1  Sousa EC
 Venue:  Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda, Caruaru, PE Attendance:  1065





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SD Juazeirense  62319:639
2      
  Sousa EC  62316:429
3      
  AA Coruripe  62139:10-17
4      
  Central SC  62137:11-47



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA Attendance:  535
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  4181





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Fluminense de Feira FC  62319:549
2      
  Campinense Clube  62226:518
3      
  CA Pernambucano  62139:12-37
4      
  AO Itabaiana  62228:10-25



Group 9

 25.06.2017 23:00 CETMurici FC  0 : 2  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio José Gomes da Costa, Murici, AL Attendance:  74
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju, SE Attendance:  205





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  América FC (R) 650113:4915
2      
  Jacobina EC  63039:909
3      
  CS Sergipe  62047:11-46
4      
  Murici FC  62047:12-56





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Altos
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Altos, PI
   AA Aparecidense
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Aparecida de Goiânia

   AA Caldense
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Poços de Caldas, MG
   AA Coruripe
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Coruripe, AL

   AA Luziânia
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Luziânia, GO
   AA Portuguesa
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   ACD Potiguar
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Mossoró, RN
   América FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN

   América FC (PE)
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE
   Anápolis FC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Anápolis, GO

   AO Itabaiana
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Itabaiana, SE
   Atlético Acreano
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Rio Branco, AC

   Bangu AC
   Founded:  1904
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ
   Baré EC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Boa Vista, RR

   Boavista SC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Saquarema, RJ
   Brusque FC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Brusque, SC

   CA Metropolitano
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Blumenau, SC
   CA Pernambucano
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Carpina, PE

   Campinense Clube
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Campina Grande, PB
   CD Sete de Setembro
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Dourados, MS

   Ceilândia EC
   Founded:  1978
   City:  Ceilândia, DF
   Central SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Caruaru, PE

   Cordino EC
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Barra do Corda, MA
   CS Sergipe
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Aracaju, SE

   Desportiva Ferroviária
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Cariacica, ES
   EC Comercial
   Founded:  1943
   City:  Campo Grande, MS

   EC Internacional de Lages
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Lages, SC
   EC Novo Hamburgo
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Novo Hamburgo

   EC São José
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Porto Alegre, RS
   EC XV de Piracicaba
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Piracicaba, SP

   Espírito Santo FC
   Founded:  2006
   City:  
   Fluminense de Feira FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA

   Foz do Iguaçu FC
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Foz do Iguaçu, PR
   Globo FC
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Ceará-Mirim, RN

   Grêmio Osasco Audax
   Founded:  2004
   City:  Osasco, SP
   Guarani EC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Juazeiro do Norte, CE

   Guarany SC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Sobral, CE
   Gurupi EC
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Gurupi, TO

   Ituano FC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itu, SP
   Itumbiara EC
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Itumbiara, GO

   Jacobina EC
   Founded:  1993
   City:  Jacobina, BA
   Maranhão AC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  São Luís, MA

   Murici FC
   Founded:  1974
   City:  Murici, AL
   Nacional FAST Clube
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Operário Ferroviário EC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Ponta Grossa, PR
   Parnahyba SC
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Parnaíba , PI

   Portuguesa AD
   Founded:  1920
   City:  São Paulo, SP
   Princesa do Solimões EC
   Founded:  1971
   City:  Manacapuru, AM

   PSTC
   Founded:  1994
   City:  Cornélio Procópio, PR
   Real Ariquemes
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Ariquemes, RO

   Red Bull Brasil
   Founded:  2007
   City:  Campinas, SP
   Rio Branco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio Branco, AC

   River AC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Teresina, PI
   Santos FC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Macapá, AP

   São Bernardo FC
   Founded:  2004
   City:  São Bernardo do Campo, SP
   São Francisco FC
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Santarém, PA

   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Santarém, PA
   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Boa Vista, RR

   SC Genus de Porto Velho
   Founded:  1981
   City:  Porto Velho, RO
   SC São Paulo
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Rio Grande, RS

   SD Juazeirense
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Juazeiro, BA
   Sinop FC
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Sinop, MT

   Sousa EC
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Sousa, PB
   Tocantins EC
   Founded:  1993
   City:  

   Trem DC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Macapá, AP
   União EC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Rondonópolis, MT

   UR dos Trabalhadores
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Patos de Minas, MG
   Villa Nova AC
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Nova Lima, MG