Série D 2018
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  Ferroviário AC   3 : 1   Treze FC 
 31.07.2018 00:15 CETFerroviário AC  3 : 0  Treze FC
 Venue:  Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  6667
 04.08.2018 23:30 CETTreze FC  1 : 0  Ferroviário AC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  7031


Semi-finals

  SID Imperatriz   1 : 1   Treze FC 
 15.07.2018 22:00 CETSID Imperatriz  1 : 0  Treze FC
 Venue:  Estádio Frei Epifânio D'Abadia, Imperatriz, MA Attendance:  4729
 24.07.2018 02:15 CETTreze FC  1 : 0, 2 : 1 P  SID Imperatriz
 Venue:  Estádio Presidente Vargas, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  12713
  Ferroviário AC   4 : 3   EC São José 
 17.07.2018 01:00 CETFerroviário AC  3 : 1  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  2701
 22.07.2018 20:00 CETEC São José  2 : 1  Ferroviário AC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS Attendance:  186


Quarter-finals

  SID Imperatriz   2 : 2   Manaus FC 
 01.07.2018 23:30 CETSID Imperatriz  1 : 0  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Frei Epifânio D'Abadia, Imperatriz, MA
 08.07.2018 23:00 CETManaus FC  2 : 1, 2 : 3 P  SID Imperatriz
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM
  Treze FC   4 : 1   SER Caxias 
 01.07.2018 21:00 CETTreze FC  1 : 0  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Estádio José Américo de Almeida Filho, João Pessoa, PB Attendance:  2120
 08.07.2018 21:00 CETSER Caxias  1 : 3  Treze FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  4057
  Ferroviário AC   3 : 3   Campinense Clube 
 02.07.2018 01:00 CETFerroviário AC  3 : 2  Campinense Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  3277
 10.07.2018 00:00 CETCampinense Clube  1 : 0, 4 : 5 P  Ferroviário AC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  9066
  CA Linense   1 : 2   EC São José 
 02.07.2018 00:00 CETCA Linense  1 : 0  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes, Lins, SP
 08.07.2018 20:00 CETEC São José  2 : 0  CA Linense
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS


Round of 16

  Uberlândia EC   2 : 3   SER Caxias 
 16.06.2018 21:00 CETUberlândia EC  1 : 1  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal João Havelange, Uberlândia, MG Attendance:  2996
 24.06.2018 21:00 CETSER Caxias  2 : 1  Uberlândia EC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS
  CA Tubarão   1 : 3   EC São José 
 16.06.2018 21:00 CETCA Tubarão  1 : 1  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão, SC
 23.06.2018 20:00 CETEC São José  2 : 0  CA Tubarão
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS
  Brasiliense FC   1 : 1   Campinense Clube 
 16.06.2018 20:30 CETBrasiliense FC  1 : 0  Campinense Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia, Ceilândia, DF Attendance:  993
 26.06.2018 02:15 CETCampinense Clube  1 : 0, 5 : 4 P  Brasiliense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  5194
  Rio Branco FC   2 : 2   Manaus FC 
 16.06.2018 23:00 CETRio Branco FC  1 : 2  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC
 23.06.2018 23:00 CETManaus FC  0 : 1, 3 : 2 P  Rio Branco FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM
  SID Imperatriz   6 : 3   Moto Club 
 17.06.2018 00:30 CETSID Imperatriz  2 : 1  Moto Club
 Venue:  Estádio Frei Epifânio D'Abadia, Imperatriz, MA Attendance:  5020
 24.06.2018 22:00 CETMoto Club  2 : 4  SID Imperatriz
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  4629
  CA Linense   5 : 4   Grêmio Novorizontino 
 19.06.2018 00:00 CETCA Linense  3 : 2  Grêmio Novorizontino
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes, Lins, SP
 24.06.2018 00:30 CETGrêmio Novorizontino  2 : 2  CA Linense
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte, SP
  Ferroviário AC   5 : 3   AA Altos 
 19.06.2018 01:00 CETFerroviário AC  1 : 1  AA Altos
 Venue:  Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  1419
 23.06.2018 21:00 CETAA Altos  2 : 4  Ferroviário AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Felipe Raulino, Altos, PI Attendance:  1105
  Treze FC   3 : 2   Iporá EC 
 19.06.2018 01:00 CETTreze FC  2 : 0  Iporá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Presidente Vargas, Campina Grande, PB
 24.06.2018 20:15 CETIporá EC  2 : 1  Treze FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco José Ferreira, Iporá. GO


Round of 32

  Brasiliense FC   2 : 1   CS Sergipe 
 02.06.2018 20:30 CETBrasiliense FC  2 : 1  CS Sergipe
 Venue:  Estádio Maria de Lourdes Abadia, Ceilândia, DF
 09.06.2018 21:00 CETCS Sergipe  0 : 0  Brasiliense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju, SE
  Brusque FC   2 : 2   CA Tubarão 
 03.06.2018 21:00 CETBrusque FC  1 : 0  CA Tubarão
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC
 10.06.2018 21:00 CETCA Tubarão  2 : 1, 4 : 3 P  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão, SC
  SID Imperatriz   2 : 2   América FC 
 03.06.2018 21:00 CETSID Imperatriz  1 : 0  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Frei Epifânio D'Abadia, Imperatriz, MA Attendance:  662
 10.06.2018 21:00 CETAmérica FC  2 : 1, 4 : 5 P  SID Imperatriz
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN Attendance:  7712
  Fluminense de Feira FC   1 : 5   Moto Club 
 03.06.2018 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  0 : 2  Moto Club
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA Attendance:  1010
 10.06.2018 21:00 CETMoto Club  3 : 1  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  5168
  Grêmio Novorizontino   3 : 1   Macaé Esporte FC 
 03.06.2018 00:30 CETGrêmio Novorizontino  2 : 1  Macaé Esporte FC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte, SP Attendance:  1965
 09.06.2018 20:00 CETMacaé Esporte FC  0 : 1  Grêmio Novorizontino
 Venue:  Estádio Claúdio Moacir de Azevedo, Macaé, RJ Attendance:  1
  Novoperário FC   4 : 5   Iporá EC 
 03.06.2018 22:00 CETNovoperário FC  2 : 2  Iporá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian, Campo Grande, MS
 10.06.2018 20:30 CETIporá EC  3 : 2  Novoperário FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco José Ferreira, Iporá. GO
  Cordino EC   3 : 4   Ferroviário AC 
 03.06.2018 20:30 CETCordino EC  3 : 3  Ferroviário AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Leandro Cláudio da Silva, Barra do Corda, MA Attendance:  391
 09.06.2018 21:00 CETFerroviário AC  1 : 0  Cordino EC
 Venue:  Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  1662
  AO Itabaiana   1 : 1   Campinense Clube 
 03.06.2018 22:00 CETAO Itabaiana  0 : 1  Campinense Clube
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE Attendance:  4095
 10.06.2018 21:00 CETCampinense Clube  0 : 1, 6 : 5 P  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  4159
  AA Altos   5 : 4   Nacional FC 
 03.06.2018 20:45 CETAA Altos  3 : 0  Nacional FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Felipe Raulino, Altos, PI
 10.06.2018 22:00 CETNacional FC  4 : 2  AA Altos
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM
  Rio Branco FC   4 : 3   Independente AC 
 03.06.2018 23:00 CETRio Branco FC  3 : 0  Independente AC
 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC
 10.06.2018 21:00 CETIndependente AC  3 : 1  Rio Branco FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Dias, Tucuruí, PA
  UR dos Trabalhadores   2 : 2   Treze FC 
 03.06.2018 21:00 CETUR dos Trabalhadores  1 : 1  Treze FC
 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG Attendance:  1111
 09.06.2018 21:00 CETTreze FC  1 : 1, 3 : 2 P  UR dos Trabalhadores
 Venue:  Estádio Presidente Vargas, Campina Grande, PB Attendance:  3471
  Santos FC   1 : 2   Manaus FC 
 03.06.2018 23:00 CETSantos FC  1 : 1  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP
 09.06.2018 23:00 CETManaus FC  1 : 0  Santos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM
  Maringá FC   1 : 4   SER Caxias 
 03.06.2018 21:00 CETMaringá FC  1 : 1  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Estádio Olímpico Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim, RS Attendance:  1687
 10.06.2018 21:00 CETSER Caxias  3 : 0  Maringá FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  2103
  EC Novo Hamburgo   2 : 2   EC São José 
 05.06.2018 01:00 CETEC Novo Hamburgo  2 : 1  EC São José
 Venue:  Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo
 09.06.2018 20:00 CETEC São José  1 : 0, 3 : 2 P  EC Novo Hamburgo
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Novelletto Neto, Porto Alegre, RS
  EC Internacional de Lages   1 : 3   Uberlândia EC 
 05.06.2018 01:00 CETEC Internacional de Lages  1 : 0  Uberlândia EC
 Venue:  Estádio Vidal Ramos Júnior, Lages, SC Attendance:  390
 09.06.2018 21:00 CETUberlândia EC  3 : 0  EC Internacional de Lages
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal João Havelange, Uberlândia, MG Attendance:  2835
  CA Linense   2 : 2   Sinop FC 
 05.06.2018 00:30 CETCA Linense  2 : 1  Sinop FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes, Lins, SP Attendance:  2649
 10.06.2018 01:00 CETSinop FC  1 : 0, 2 : 4 P  CA Linense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Massami Uriú, Sinop, MT Attendance:  810


Group 1

 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC
 27.05.2018 23:00 CETManaus FC  3 : 0  Baré EC
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Manaus FC  640214:8612
2      
  Rio Branco FC  632113:7611
3      
  EC Macapá  62047:16-96
4      
  Baré EC  61235:8-35



Group 10

 Venue:  Estádio Nacional de Brasília, Brasília, DF
 Venue:  Estádio Artur Marinho, Corumbá, MS





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Iporá EC  641110:4613
2      
  Brasiliense FC  63219:3611
3      
  Corumbaense FC  62225:9-48
4      
  CE Dom Bosco  60152:10-81



Group 11

 Venue:  Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia Attendance:  549
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Massami Uriú, Sinop, MT Attendance:  337





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Sinop FC  63126:5110
2      
  Novoperário FC  63127:7010
3      
  AA Aparecidense  622211:1018
4      
  Ceilândia EC  61239:11-25



Group 12

 Venue:  Estádio Claúdio Moacir de Azevedo, Macaé, RJ Attendance:  476
 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Macaé Esporte FC (R) 632110:8211
2      
  UR dos Trabalhadores  631210:8210
3      
  Itumbiara EC  63128:6210
4      
  Espírito Santo FC  60246:12-62



Group 13

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte, SP Attendance:  1832
 Venue:  Estádio Kleber José de Andrade, Cariacica, ES Attendance:  69





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Uberlândia EC  632110:7311
2      
  Grêmio Novorizontino  623110:919
3      
  Americano FC  622210:11-18
4      
  CA Itapemirim  60333:6-33



Group 14

 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira, Poços de Caldas, MG Attendance:  344
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gilberto Siqueira Lopes, Lins, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Linense  62315:329
2      
  Maringá FC  62317:619
3      
  Madureira EC  61326:7-16
4      
  AA Caldense  61325:7-26



Group 15

 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  1037
 Venue:  Estádio Giulite Coutinho, Mesquita, RJ





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  SER Caxias  651013:21116
2      
  EC Internacional de Lages  63037:11-49
3      
  Mirassol FC  62133:5-27
4      
  Nova Iguaçu FC  61056:11-53



Group 16

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay, Cianorte, PR Attendance:  285
 Venue:  Estádio do Vale, Novo Hamburgo Attendance:  342





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Tubarão  65019:3615
2      
  EC Novo Hamburgo  62227:618
3      
  Cianorte FC  61322:5-36



Group 17

 Venue:  Estádio Romildo Vitor Gomes Ferreira, Mogi Mirim
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC Attendance:  492





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC São José  660010:4618
2      
  Brusque FC  63039:549
3      
  Prudentópolis FC  62046:8-26
4      
  Mogi Mirim EC (R) 61056:14-83



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Antônio Dias, Tucuruí, PA
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP Attendance:  10





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Independente AC  63308:3512
2      
  Santos FC  622213:858
3      
  Barcelona FC  62228:718
4      
  Plácido de Castro FC  61148:19-114



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza, Boa Vista, RR
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gentil Valério, Ariquemes, RO Attendance:  20





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Nacional FC  63129:4510
2      
  São Raimundo EC (RR)  622210:11-18
3      
  São Raimundo EC (PA)  62227:8-18
4      
  Real Ariquemes  61327:10-36



Group 4

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  1265
 Venue:  Estádio General Sampaio, Porto Nacional, TO





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Ferroviário AC  62407:5210
2      
  Cordino EC  62316:429
3      
  4 de Julho EC  61323:5-26
4      
  Interporto FC  61237:9-25



Group 5

 27.05.2018 23:00 CETMoto Club  1 : 0  ASSU
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA
 27.05.2018 23:00 CETAA Altos  3 : 1  SD Sparta
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Felipe Raulino, Altos, PI





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Moto Club (R) 64116:3313
2      
  AA Altos  63217:3411
3      
  SD Sparta  61236:9-35
4      
  ASSU  61142:6-44



Group 6

 Venue:  Estádio Manoel Dantas Barreto, Ceará-Mirim, RN Attendance:  1139
 Venue:  Estádio José Bezerra de Mendonça, Belo Jardim, PE





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  América FC  642011:6514
2      
  SID Imperatriz  623110:379
3      
  Belo Jardim FC  60426:12-64
4      
  Guarani EC  60338:14-63



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca, Arapiraca, AL
 Venue:  Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda, Caruaru, PE Attendance:  55





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CS Sergipe  64118:5313
2      
  EC Jacuipense  62228:808
3      
  Central SC  61327:616
4      
  AS Arapiraquense (R) 60427:11-44



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA Attendance:  1472
 Venue:  Estádio José Gomes da Costa, Murici, AL





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Campinense Clube  651012:3916
2      
  Fluminense de Feira FC  641118:31513
3      
  Flamengo SC de Arcoverde  61144:16-124
4      
  Murici FC  60154:16-121



Group 9

 Venue:  Estádio Presidente Vargas, Campina Grande, PB
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Treze FC  633014:41012
2      
  AO Itabaiana  631211:9210
3      
  EC Primeiro Passo  62224:6-28
4      
  SC Santa Rita  61056:16-103





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   Ferroviário AC
   Founded:  1933
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   Treze FC
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Campina Grande, PB