Série D 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

 11.08.2019 21:00 CETBrusque FC  2 : 2  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC
 18.08.2019 21:00 CETManaus FC  2 : 2 E  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM


Semi-finals

  EC Jacuipense   1 : 1   Manaus FC 
 28.07.2019 20:00 CETEC Jacuipense  1 : 1  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eliel Martins, Riachão do Jacuípe, BA
 03.08.2019 23:00 CETManaus FC  1 : 0  EC Jacuipense
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM
  Ituano FC   0 : 0   Brusque FC 
 28.07.2019 21:00 CETItuano FC  2 : 0  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP
 04.08.2019 21:00 CETBrusque FC  2 : 0, 4 : 3 P  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC


Quarter-finals

  Ituano FC   3 : 2   AO Itabaiana 
 13.07.2019 21:00 CETItuano FC  3 : 1  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP
 21.07.2019 01:00 CETAO Itabaiana  1 : 0  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE
  SER Caxias   1 : 3   Manaus FC 
 14.07.2019 21:00 CETSER Caxias  1 : 0  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS
 20.07.2019 21:00 CETManaus FC  3 : 0  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM
  SD Juazeirense   1 : 4   Brusque FC 
 15.07.2019 20:00 CETSD Juazeirense  1 : 0  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA
 21.07.2019 21:00 CETBrusque FC  4 : 0  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC
  Floresta EC   2 : 3   EC Jacuipense 
 15.07.2019 21:00 CETFloresta EC  2 : 2  EC Jacuipense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE
 21.07.2019 20:00 CETEC Jacuipense  1 : 0  Floresta EC
 Venue:  Estádio Eliel Martins, Riachão do Jacuípe, BA


Round of 16

  Boavista SC   1 : 4   Brusque FC 
 30.06.2019 20:30 CETBoavista SC  1 : 1  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ
 09.07.2019 01:00 CETBrusque FC  3 : 0  Boavista SC
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC
  SER Caxias   2 : 1   Cianorte FC 
 30.06.2019 21:00 CETSER Caxias  0 : 0  Cianorte FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS
 07.07.2019 20:00 CETCianorte FC  1 : 2  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay, Cianorte, PR
  SD Juazeirense   1 : 1   Iporá EC 
 30.06.2019 21:00 CETSD Juazeirense  1 : 1  Iporá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA
 07.07.2019 20:00 CETIporá EC  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco José Ferreira, Iporá. GO
  Fluminense de Feira FC   0 : 3   AO Itabaiana 
 30.06.2019 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  0 : 1  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA
 07.07.2019 01:00 CETAO Itabaiana  2 : 0  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE
  América FC (RN)   0 : 1   EC Jacuipense 
 30.06.2019 22:00 CETAmérica FC (RN)  0 : 0  EC Jacuipense
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN
 07.07.2019 20:00 CETEC Jacuipense  1 : 0  América FC (RN)
 Venue:  Estádio Eliel Martins, Riachão do Jacuípe, BA
  São Raimundo   1 : 1   Manaus FC 
 30.06.2019 22:00 CETSão Raimundo  1 : 0  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA
 06.07.2019 23:00 CETManaus FC  1 : 0, 4 : 3 P  São Raimundo
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM
  Vitoria FC   1 : 2   Ituano FC 
 30.06.2019 20:00 CETVitoria FC  0 : 0  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória, ES
 07.07.2019 00:00 CETItuano FC  2 : 1  Vitoria FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP
  Bragantino Clube do Para   1 : 3   Floresta EC 
 30.06.2019 20:00 CETBragantino Clube do Para  0 : 0  Floresta EC
 Venue:  Estádio São Benedito, Bragança
 08.07.2019 21:00 CETFloresta EC  3 : 1  Bragantino Clube do Para
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE


Round of 32

  Vitoria FC   2 : 1   Brasiliense FC 
 15.06.2019 20:00 CETVitoria FC  0 : 0  Brasiliense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória, ES
 23.06.2019 20:30 CETBrasiliense FC  1 : 2  Vitoria FC
 Venue:  Estádio Elmo Serejo Farias, Taguatinga, DF
  SD Juazeirense   1 : 1   CA Patrocínense 
 15.06.2019 21:00 CETSD Juazeirense  1 : 0  CA Patrocínense
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETCA Patrocínense  1 : 0, 4 : 5 P  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio do Muriaé, MG
  Central SC   3 : 3   EC Jacuipense 
 15.06.2019 21:00 CETCentral SC  2 : 0  EC Jacuipense
 Venue:  Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda, Caruaru, PE
 20.06.2019 20:00 CETEC Jacuipense  3 : 1, 5 : 3 P  Central SC
 Venue:  Estádio Eliel Martins, Riachão do Jacuípe, BA
  Associação Ferroviária   0 : 2   Cianorte FC 
 15.06.2019 22:00 CETAssociação Ferroviária  0 : 0  Cianorte FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETCianorte FC  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  Associação Ferroviária
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay, Cianorte, PR
  Boavista SC   1 : 1   Grêmio Novorizontino 
 16.06.2019 20:30 CETBoavista SC  0 : 1  Grêmio Novorizontino
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ
 23.06.2019 16:00 CETGrêmio Novorizontino  0 : 1, 2 : 4 P  Boavista SC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte, SP
  São Raimundo   2 : 1   São Raimundo EC 
 16.06.2019 22:00 CETSão Raimundo  1 : 0  São Raimundo EC
 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA
 23.06.2019 22:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  1 : 1  São Raimundo
 Venue:  Estádio Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza, Boa Vista, RR
  AS Arapiraquense   3 : 4   AO Itabaiana 
 16.06.2019 21:00 CETAS Arapiraquense  2 : 0  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca, Arapiraca, AL Attendance:  2272
 23.06.2019 01:00 CETAO Itabaiana  4 : 1  AS Arapiraquense
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE Attendance:  924
  Hercilio Luz FC   0 : 2   Brusque FC 
 16.06.2019 21:00 CETHercilio Luz FC  0 : 0  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Aníbal Torres Costa, Tubarão, SC
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETBrusque FC  2 : 0  Hercilio Luz FC
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC
  SER Caxias   0 : 0   EC Avenida 
 16.06.2019 21:00 CETSER Caxias  0 : 0  EC Avenida
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETEC Avenida  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Estádio Ildo Meneghetti, Porto Alegre, RS
  Ituano FC   4 : 1   AA Caldense 
 16.06.2019 21:00 CETItuano FC  2 : 1  AA Caldense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP
 23.06.2019 16:00 CETAA Caldense  0 : 2  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira, Poços de Caldas, MG
  Real Ariquemes   2 : 6   Manaus FC 
 16.06.2019 23:00 CETReal Ariquemes  1 : 2  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gentil Valério, Ariquemes
 23.06.2019 23:00 CETManaus FC  4 : 1  Real Ariquemes
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM
  Salgueiro AC   1 : 2   Fluminense de Feira FC 
 16.06.2019 01:00 CETSalgueiro AC  1 : 1  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Cornélio de Barros Muniz, Salgueiro
 20.06.2019 22:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  1 : 0  Salgueiro AC
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA
  Bragantino Clube do Para   4 : 2   FC Atlético Cearense 
 16.06.2019 20:00 CETBragantino Clube do Para  3 : 0  FC Atlético Cearense
 Venue:  Estádio São Benedito, Bragança
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETFC Atlético Cearense  2 : 1  Bragantino Clube do Para
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE
  União EC   2 : 5   Iporá EC 
 17.06.2019 00:00 CETUnião EC  2 : 3  Iporá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis, MT
 23.06.2019 20:00 CETIporá EC  2 : 0  União EC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco José Ferreira, Iporá. GO Attendance:  549
  Floresta EC   5 : 3   Moto Club 
 17.06.2019 21:00 CETFloresta EC  3 : 3  Moto Club
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE
 23.06.2019 22:00 CETMoto Club  0 : 2  Floresta EC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA
  América FC (PE)   1 : 2   América FC (RN) 
 19.06.2019 00:15 CETAmérica FC (PE)  1 : 0  América FC (RN)
 Venue:  Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho, Recife, PE
 23.06.2019 22:00 CETAmérica FC (RN)  2 : 0  América FC (PE)
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN


Group 1

 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC
 Venue:  Estádio da Vila Olímpica Roberto Marinho, Boa Vista, RR





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  São Raimundo EC  640215:6912
2      
  Nacional Fast Clube  62319:549
3      
  Barcelona FC  62227:10-38
4      
  Rio Branco FC  61146:16-104



Group 10

 09.06.2019 23:00 CETSinop FC  2 : 1  Iporá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Massami Uriú, Sinop, MT
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Nílton Santos, Palmas, TO





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Iporá EC  63127:5210
2      
  Sinop FC  62317:8-19
3      
  Corumbaense FC  62139:907
4      
  Palmas FR  61325:6-16



Group 11

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte, Anápolis, GO
 Venue:  Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian, Campo Grande, MS





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  União EC  640210:8212
2      
  CA Patrocínense  63129:7210
3      
  AA Anapolina  62226:608
4      
  Operário FC  61145:9-44



Group 12

 Venue:  Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio Zequinha Roriz, Luziânia, GO





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Caldense  65107:1616
2      
  Vitoria FC  63217:4311
3      
  AA Portuguesa  62135:6-17
4      
  Sobradinho EC  60061:9-80



Group 13

 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Roberto Siqueira Costa, Serra, ES





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Brasiliense FC  63305:2312
2      
  Ituano FC  632111:3811
3      
  UR dos Trabalhadores  61322:3-16
4      
  SD Serra FC  60241:11-102



Group 14

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio, Juiz de Fora, MG
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte, SP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Grêmio Novorizontino  642013:31014
2      
  Hercilio Luz FC  63035:6-19
3      
  AD Itaboraí  61236:10-45
4      
  Tupi FC (R) 61235:10-55



Group 15

 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ
 Venue:  Estádio do ABC, Foz do Iguaçu, PR





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Brusque FC  650115:6915
2      
  Boavista SC  65019:5415
3      
  SC Gaúcho  61055:8-33
4      
  Foz do Iguaçu FC  61053:13-103



Group 16

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul, SP
 Venue:  Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão, SC





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Cianorte FC  64115:3213
2      
  SER Caxias  63218:4411
3      
  AD São Caetano  61237:705
4      
  CA Tubarão  61147:13-64



Group 17

 Venue:  Arena Joinville, Joinville, SC
 Venue:  Estádio Ildo Meneghetti, Porto Alegre, RS





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Avenida  64026:3312
2      
  Associação Ferroviária  63034:319
3      
  Joinville EC (R) 62133:4-17
4      
  Maringá FC  62132:5-37



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gentil Valério, Ariquemes
 09.06.2019 23:00 CETManaus FC  2 : 0  Santos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Manaus FC  642016:7914
2      
  Real Ariquemes  63219:9011
3      
  Galvez EC  613210:12-26
4      
  Santos FC  60153:10-71



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Moto Club  642016:41214
2      
  São Raimundo  641112:7513
3      
  Ypiranga Clube  61238:13-55
4      
  Atlético Roraima Clube  60153:15-121



Group 4

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Jornalista Edgar Augusto Proença, Belém, PA





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Bragantino Clube do Para  63038:719
2      
  Floresta EC  623111:749
3      
  River AC  623110:739
4      
  Santa Cruz FC  61236:14-85



Group 5

 Venue:  Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda, Caruaru, PE
 09.06.2019 23:00 CETAA Altos  2 : 1  Maranhão AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina, PI





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Atlético Cearense  650112:6615
2      
  Central SC  630310:739
3      
  AA Altos  63037:10-39
4      
  Maranhão AC  610510:16-63



Group 6

 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN
 Venue:  Estádio Professor Jodilton Souza, Feira de Santana, BA





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  América FC (RN)  642020:11914
2      
  AD Bahia de Feira  631212:5710
3      
  América FC (PE)  63128:8010
4      
  GR Serrano  60062:28-260



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca, Arapiraca, AL





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Jacuipense  650111:2915
2      
  AS Arapiraquense  64118:5313
3      
  Campinense Clube  62136:517
4      
  AAD Vitória das Tabocas  60063:16-130



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju, SE
 Venue:  Estádio Cornélio de Barros Muniz, Salgueiro





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Fluminense de Feira FC  63308:4412
2      
  Salgueiro AC (R) 62408:6210
3      
  CS Sergipe  612311:1015
4      
  AA Coruripe  61142:9-74



Group 9

 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA
 Venue:  Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia Attendance:  619





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AO Itabaiana  64119:5413
2      
  SD Juazeirense (R) 63218:4411
3      
  AA Aparecidense  63038:539





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   AA Altos
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Altos, PI
   AA Anapolina
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Anápolis, GO

   AA Aparecidense
   Founded:  1985
   City:  Aparecida de Goiânia
   AA Caldense
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Poços de Caldas, MG

   AA Coruripe
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Coruripe, AL
   AA Portuguesa
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Rio de Janeiro, RJ

   AAD Vitória das Tabocas
   Founded:  2008
   City:  Vitória de Santo Antão, PE
   AD Bahia de Feira
   Founded:  1937
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA

   AD Itaboraí
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Itaboraí, RJ
   AD São Caetano
   Founded:  1989
   City:  São Caetano do Sul, SP

   América FC (PE)
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Recife, PE
   América FC (RN)
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN

   AO Itabaiana
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Itabaiana, SE
   AS Arapiraquense
   Founded:  1952
   City:  Arapiraca, AL

   Associação Ferroviária
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Araraquara, SP
   Atlético Roraima Clube
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Boa Vista, RR

   Barcelona FC
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Vilhena, RO
   Boavista SC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Saquarema, RJ

   Bragantino Clube do Para
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Bragança, PA
   Brasiliense FC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Taguatinga, DF

   Brusque FC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Brusque, SC
   CA Patrocínense
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Patrocínio, MG

   CA Tubarão
   Founded:  2005
   City:  Tubarão, SC
   Campinense Clube
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Campina Grande, PB

   Central SC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Caruaru, PE
   Cianorte FC
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Cianorte, PR

   Corumbaense FC
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Corumbá, MS
   CS Sergipe
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Aracaju, SE

   EC Avenida
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Santa Cruz do Sul, RS
   EC Jacuipense
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Serrinha, BA

   FC Atlético Cearense
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Fortaleza, CE
   Floresta EC
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Fluminense de Feira FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA
   Foz do Iguaçu FC
   Founded:  1996
   City:  Foz do Iguaçu, PR

   Galvez EC
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Rio Branco, AC
   GR Serrano
   Founded:  1989
   City:  Campina Grande, PB

   Grêmio Novorizontino
   Founded:  2001
   City:  Novo Horizonte, SP
   Gurupi EC
   Founded:  1988
   City:  Gurupi, TO

   Hercilio Luz FC
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Tubarão, SC
   Interporto FC
   Founded:  1990
   City:  Porto Nacional, TO

   Iporá EC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Iporá. GO
   Ituano FC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itu, SP

   Joinville EC
   Founded:  1976
   City:  Joinville, SC
   Manaus FC
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Maranhão AC
   Founded:  1932
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Maringá FC
   Founded:  2010
   City:  Maringá, PR

   Moto Club
   Founded:  1937
   City:  São Luís, MA
   Nacional Fast Clube
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Manaus, AM

   Operário FC
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Campo Grande, MS
   Palmas FR
   Founded:  1997
   City:  Palmas, TO

   Real Ariquemes
   Founded:  2011
   City:  Ariquemes
   Rio Branco FC
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Rio Branco, AC

   River AC
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Teresina, PI
   Salgueiro AC
   Founded:  1972
   City:  Salgueiro

   Santa Cruz FC
   Founded:  1934
   City:  Natal, RN
   Santos FC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Macapá, AP

   São Raimundo
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Santarém, PA
   São Raimundo EC
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Boa Vista, RR

   SC Gaúcho
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Passo Fundo, RS
   SD Juazeirense
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Juazeiro, BA

   SD Serra FC
   Founded:  1930
   City:  Serra, ES
   SER Caxias
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS

   Sinop FC
   Founded:  1977
   City:  Sinop, MT
   Sobradinho EC
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Sobradinho, DF

   Tupi FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Juiz de Fora, MG
   União EC
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Rondonópolis, MT

   UR dos Trabalhadores
   Founded:  1939
   City:  Patos de Minas, MG
   Vitoria FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Vitória, ES

   Ypiranga Clube
   Founded:  1963
   City:  Macapá, AP