Série D 2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions
  Acre
  Alagoas
  Amapa
  Amazonas
  Bahia
  Ceara
  Distrito Federal
  Espirito Santo
  Goiás
  Maranhão
  Mato Grosso
  Mato Grosso do Sul
  Minas Gerais
  Pará
  Paráiba
  Paraná
  Pernambuco
  Piauí
  Rio de Janeiro
  Rio Grande do Norte
  Rio Grande do Sul
  Rondônia
  Roraima
  Santa Catarina
  São Paulo
  Sergipe
  Tocantins






Final

  Brusque FC   4 : 4   Manaus FC 
 11.08.2019 21:00 CETBrusque FC  2 : 2  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC Attendance:  4487
 18.08.2019 21:00 CETManaus FC  2 : 2, 5 : 6 P  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM Attendance:  44896


Semi-finals

  EC Jacuipense   1 : 2   Manaus FC 
 28.07.2019 20:00 CETEC Jacuipense  1 : 1  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eliel Martins, Riachão do Jacuípe, BA Attendance:  1365
 03.08.2019 23:00 CETManaus FC  1 : 0  EC Jacuipense
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM Attendance:  15416
  Ituano FC   2 : 2   Brusque FC 
 28.07.2019 21:00 CETItuano FC  2 : 0  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP Attendance:  1531
 04.08.2019 21:00 CETBrusque FC  2 : 0, 4 : 3 P  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC Attendance:  3401


Quarter-finals

  Ituano FC   3 : 2   AO Itabaiana 
 13.07.2019 21:00 CETItuano FC  3 : 1  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP Attendance:  2978
 21.07.2019 01:00 CETAO Itabaiana  1 : 0  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE Attendance:  3784
  SER Caxias   1 : 3   Manaus FC 
 14.07.2019 21:00 CETSER Caxias  1 : 0  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  2343
 20.07.2019 21:00 CETManaus FC  3 : 0  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM Attendance:  35689
  SD Juazeirense   1 : 4   Brusque FC 
 15.07.2019 20:00 CETSD Juazeirense  1 : 0  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA Attendance:  1800
 21.07.2019 21:00 CETBrusque FC  4 : 0  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC Attendance:  4296
  Floresta EC   2 : 3   EC Jacuipense 
 15.07.2019 21:00 CETFloresta EC  2 : 2  EC Jacuipense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  579
 21.07.2019 20:00 CETEC Jacuipense  1 : 0  Floresta EC
 Venue:  Estádio Eliel Martins, Riachão do Jacuípe, BA Attendance:  3000


Round of 16

  América FC   0 : 1   EC Jacuipense 
 30.06.2019 22:00 CETAmérica FC  0 : 0  EC Jacuipense
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN Attendance:  13655
 07.07.2019 20:00 CETEC Jacuipense  1 : 0  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eliel Martins, Riachão do Jacuípe, BA Attendance:  1871
  São Raimundo   1 : 1   Manaus FC 
 30.06.2019 22:00 CETSão Raimundo  1 : 0  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA Attendance:  2500
 06.07.2019 23:00 CETManaus FC  1 : 0, 4 : 3 P  São Raimundo
 Venue:  Arena da Amazônia, Manaus, AM Attendance:  3621
  Vitoria FC   1 : 2   Ituano FC 
 30.06.2019 20:00 CETVitoria FC  0 : 0  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória, ES Attendance:  2224
 07.07.2019 00:00 CETItuano FC  2 : 1  Vitoria FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP Attendance:  1991
  Bragantino Clube do Para   1 : 3   Floresta EC 
 30.06.2019 20:00 CETBragantino Clube do Para  0 : 0  Floresta EC
 Venue:  Estádio São Benedito, Bragança Attendance:  3410
 08.07.2019 21:00 CETFloresta EC  3 : 1  Bragantino Clube do Para
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  568
  Boavista SC   1 : 4   Brusque FC 
 30.06.2019 20:30 CETBoavista SC  1 : 1  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ Attendance:  907
 09.07.2019 01:00 CETBrusque FC  3 : 0  Boavista SC
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC Attendance:  2262
  SER Caxias   2 : 1   Cianorte FC 
 30.06.2019 21:00 CETSER Caxias  0 : 0  Cianorte FC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  1929
 07.07.2019 20:00 CETCianorte FC  1 : 2  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay, Cianorte, PR Attendance:  1146
  SD Juazeirense   1 : 1   Iporá EC 
 30.06.2019 21:00 CETSD Juazeirense  1 : 1  Iporá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA Attendance:  553
 07.07.2019 20:00 CETIporá EC  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco José Ferreira, Iporá. GO Attendance:  668
  Fluminense de Feira FC   0 : 3   AO Itabaiana 
 30.06.2019 21:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  0 : 1  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA Attendance:  2884
 07.07.2019 01:00 CETAO Itabaiana  2 : 0  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE Attendance:  3404


Round of 32

  Vitoria FC   2 : 1   Brasiliense FC 
 15.06.2019 20:00 CETVitoria FC  0 : 0  Brasiliense FC
 Venue:  Estádio Salvador Venâncio da Costa, Vitória, ES Attendance:  1393
 23.06.2019 20:30 CETBrasiliense FC  1 : 2  Vitoria FC
 Venue:  Estádio Elmo Serejo Farias, Taguatinga, DF Attendance:  822
  SD Juazeirense   1 : 1   CA Patrocínense 
 15.06.2019 21:00 CETSD Juazeirense  1 : 0  CA Patrocínense
 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA Attendance:  208
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETCA Patrocínense  1 : 0, 4 : 5 P  SD Juazeirense
 Venue:  Estádio Pedro Alves do Nascimento, Patrocínio do Muriaé, MG Attendance:  793
  Central SC   3 : 3   EC Jacuipense 
 15.06.2019 21:00 CETCentral SC  2 : 0  EC Jacuipense
 Venue:  Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda, Caruaru, PE Attendance:  5325
 20.06.2019 20:00 CETEC Jacuipense  3 : 1, 5 : 3 P  Central SC
 Venue:  Estádio Eliel Martins, Riachão do Jacuípe, BA Attendance:  2323
  Associação Ferroviária de Esportes   0 : 0   Cianorte FC 
 15.06.2019 22:00 CETAssociação Ferroviária de Esportes  0 : 0  Cianorte FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Adhemar de Barros, Araraquara, SP Attendance:  2908
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETCianorte FC  0 : 0, 4 : 3 P  Associação Ferroviária de Esportes
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay, Cianorte, PR Attendance:  911
  Salgueiro AC   1 : 2   Fluminense de Feira FC 
 16.06.2019 01:00 CETSalgueiro AC  1 : 1  Fluminense de Feira FC
 Venue:  Estádio Cornélio de Barros Muniz, Salgueiro Attendance:  860
 20.06.2019 22:00 CETFluminense de Feira FC  1 : 0  Salgueiro AC
 Venue:  Estádio Alberto Oliveira, Feira de Santana, BA Attendance:  1333
  Bragantino Clube do Para   4 : 2   FC Atlético Cearense 
 16.06.2019 20:00 CETBragantino Clube do Para  3 : 0  FC Atlético Cearense
 Venue:  Estádio São Benedito, Bragança Attendance:  2510
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETFC Atlético Cearense  2 : 1  Bragantino Clube do Para
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  362
  Boavista SC   1 : 1   Grêmio Novorizontino 
 16.06.2019 20:30 CETBoavista SC  0 : 1  Grêmio Novorizontino
 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ Attendance:  782
 23.06.2019 16:00 CETGrêmio Novorizontino  0 : 1, 2 : 4 P  Boavista SC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte, SP Attendance:  1082
  São Raimundo   2 : 1   São Raimundo EC 
 16.06.2019 22:00 CETSão Raimundo  1 : 0  São Raimundo EC
 Venue:  Estádio Jader Fontenelle Barbalho, Santarém, PA Attendance:  2303
 23.06.2019 22:00 CETSão Raimundo EC  1 : 1  São Raimundo
 Venue:  Estádio Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza, Boa Vista, RR Attendance:  544
  AS Arapiraquense   3 : 4   AO Itabaiana 
 16.06.2019 21:00 CETAS Arapiraquense  2 : 0  AO Itabaiana
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca, Arapiraca, AL Attendance:  2272
 23.06.2019 01:00 CETAO Itabaiana  4 : 1  AS Arapiraquense
 Venue:  Estádio Etelvino Mendonça, Itabaiana, SE Attendance:  924
  Hercilio Luz FC   0 : 2   Brusque FC 
 16.06.2019 21:00 CETHercilio Luz FC  0 : 0  Brusque FC
 Venue:  Estádio Aníbal Torres Costa, Tubarão, SC Attendance:  1211
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETBrusque FC  2 : 0  Hercilio Luz FC
 Venue:  Estádio Augusto Bauer, Brusque, SC Attendance:  2273
  SER Caxias   0 : 0   EC Avenida 
 16.06.2019 21:00 CETSER Caxias  0 : 0  EC Avenida
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco Stédile, Caxias do Sul, RS Attendance:  2319
 23.06.2019 21:00 CETEC Avenida  0 : 0, 5 : 6 P  SER Caxias
 Venue:  Estádio Ildo Meneghetti, Porto Alegre, RS Attendance:  1580
  Ituano FC   4 : 1   AA Caldense 
 16.06.2019 21:00 CETItuano FC  2 : 1  AA Caldense
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Dr. Novelli Júnior, Itu, SP Attendance:  812
 23.06.2019 16:00 CETAA Caldense  0 : 2  Ituano FC
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira, Poços de Caldas, MG Attendance:  1618
  Real Ariquemes   2 : 6   Manaus FC 
 16.06.2019 23:00 CETReal Ariquemes  1 : 2  Manaus FC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gentil Valério, Ariquemes, RO Attendance:  257
 23.06.2019 23:00 CETManaus FC  4 : 1  Real Ariquemes
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM Attendance:  1096
  União EC   2 : 5   Iporá EC 
 17.06.2019 00:00 CETUnião EC  2 : 3  Iporá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Engenheiro Luthero Lopes, Rondonópolis, MT Attendance:  1591
 23.06.2019 20:00 CETIporá EC  2 : 0  União EC
 Venue:  Estádio Francisco José Ferreira, Iporá. GO Attendance:  549
  Floresta EC   5 : 3   Moto Club 
 17.06.2019 21:00 CETFloresta EC  3 : 3  Moto Club
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE Attendance:  288
 23.06.2019 22:00 CETMoto Club  0 : 2  Floresta EC
 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  2918
  América FC   1 : 2   América FC 
 19.06.2019 00:15 CETAmérica FC  1 : 0  América FC
 Venue:  Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho, Recife, PE Attendance:  158
 23.06.2019 22:00 CETAmérica FC  2 : 0  América FC
 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN Attendance:  9618


Group 1

 Venue:  Arena da Floresta, Rio Branco, AC
 Venue:  Estádio da Vila Olímpica Roberto Marinho, Boa Vista, RR





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  São Raimundo EC  640215:6912
2      
  Nacional Fast Clube  62319:549
3      
  Barcelona FC  62227:10-38
4      
  Rio Branco FC  61146:16-104



Group 10

 09.06.2019 23:00 CETSinop FC  2 : 1  Iporá EC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Massami Uriú, Sinop, MT
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Nílton Santos, Palmas, TO





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Iporá EC  63127:5210
2      
  Sinop FC  62317:8-19
3      
  Corumbaense FC  62139:907
4      
  Palmas FR  61325:6-16



Group 11

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Jonas Duarte, Anápolis, GO Attendance:  3283
 Venue:  Estádio Universitário Pedro Pedrossian, Campo Grande, MS Attendance:  51





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  CA Patrocínense  63129:7210
2      
  União EC  631210:9110
3      
  AA Anapolina  62226:608
4      
  Operário FC  61236:9-35



Group 12

 Venue:  Estádio Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama, Rio de Janeiro, RJ Attendance:  76
 Venue:  Estádio Zequinha Roriz, Luziânia, GO Attendance:  1





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AA Caldense  65107:1616
2      
  Vitoria FC  63217:4311
3      
  AA Portuguesa  62135:6-17
4      
  Sobradinho EC  60061:9-80



Group 13

 Venue:  Estádio Zama Maciel, Patos de Minas, MG Attendance:  409
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Roberto Siqueira Costa, Serra, ES Attendance:  139





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Brasiliense FC  63305:2312
2      
  Ituano FC  632111:3811
3      
  UR dos Trabalhadores  61322:3-16
4      
  SD Serra FC  60241:11-102



Group 14

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio, Juiz de Fora, MG Attendance:  74
 Venue:  Estádio Dr. Jorge Ismael de Biase, Novo Horizonte, SP Attendance:  939





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Grêmio Novorizontino  642013:31014
2      
  Hercilio Luz FC  63035:6-19
3      
  AD Itaboraí  61236:10-45
4      
  Tupi FC (R) 61235:10-55



Group 15

 Venue:  Estádio Eucy Resende de Mendonça, Saquarema, RJ Attendance:  317
 Venue:  Estádio do ABC, Foz do Iguaçu, PR Attendance:  1





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Brusque FC  650115:6915
2      
  Boavista SC  65019:5415
3      
  SC Gaúcho  61055:8-33
4      
  Foz do Iguaçu FC  61053:13-103



Group 16

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Anacleto Campanella, São Caetano do Sul, SP Attendance:  154
 Venue:  Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzales, Tubarão, SC Attendance:  355





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Cianorte FC  64115:3213
2      
  SER Caxias  63218:4411
3      
  AD São Caetano  61237:705
4      
  CA Tubarão  61147:13-64



Group 17

 Venue:  Arena Joinville, Joinville, SC
 Venue:  Estádio Ildo Meneghetti, Porto Alegre, RS





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Avenida  63126:5110
3      
  Maringá FC  62224:5-18
4      
  Joinville EC (R) 62133:4-17



Group 2

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Gentil Valério, Ariquemes, RO
 09.06.2019 23:00 CETManaus FC  2 : 0  Santos FC
 Venue:  Estádio Ismael Benigno, Manaus, AM





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Manaus FC  642016:7914
2      
  Real Ariquemes  63219:9011
3      
  Galvez EC  613210:12-26
4      
  Santos FC  60153:10-71



Group 3

 Venue:  Estádio Governador João Castelo Ribeiro Gonçalves, São Luís, MA Attendance:  1439
 Venue:  Estádio Milton Corrêa, Macapá, AP Attendance:  112





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Moto Club  642016:41214
2      
  São Raimundo  641112:7513
3      
  Ypiranga Clube  61238:13-55
4      
  Atlético Roraima Clube  60153:15-121



Group 4

 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Presidente Getúlio Vargas, Fortaleza, CE
 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Jornalista Edgar Augusto Proença, Belém, PA





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Bragantino Clube do Para  63038:719
2      
  Floresta EC  623111:749
3      
  River AC  623110:739
4      
  Santa Cruz FC  61236:14-85



Group 5

 Venue:  Estádio Luiz José de Lacerda, Caruaru, PE Attendance:  870
 09.06.2019 23:00 CETAA Altos  2 : 1  Maranhão AC
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Lindolfo Monteiro, Teresina, PI





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  FC Atlético Cearense  650112:6615
2      
  Central SC  630310:739
3      
  AA Altos  63037:10-39
4      
  Maranhão AC  610510:16-63



Group 6

 Venue:  Arena das Dunas, Natal, RN
 Venue:  Estádio Professor Jodilton Souza, Feira de Santana, BA





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  América FC  642020:11914
2      
  AD Bahia de Feira  631212:5710
3      
  América FC  63128:8010
4      
  GR Serrano  60062:28-260



Group 7

 Venue:  Estádio Governador Ernani Sátyro, Campina Grande, PB
 Venue:  Estádio Municipal Coaracy da Mata Fonseca, Arapiraca, AL Attendance:  845





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  EC Jacuipense  650111:2915
2      
  AS Arapiraquense  64118:5313
3      
  Campinense Clube  62136:517
4      
  AAD Vitória das Tabocas  60063:16-130



Group 8

 Venue:  Estádio Estadual Lourival Baptista, Aracaju, SE
 Venue:  Estádio Cornélio de Barros Muniz, Salgueiro Attendance:  890





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  Fluminense de Feira FC  63308:4412
2      
  Salgueiro AC (R) 62408:6210
3      
  CS Sergipe  612311:1015
4      
  AA Coruripe  61142:9-74



Group 9

 Venue:  Estádio Adauto Moraes, Juazeiro, BA
 Venue:  Estádio Annibal Batista de Toledo, Aparecida de Goiânia Attendance:  619





Widgets | Datasports Group
      G W D L Goals Dif P
1      
  AO Itabaiana  64119:5413
2      
  SD Juazeirense (R) 63218:4411
3      
  AA Aparecidense  63038:539





Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   América FC
   Founded:  1915
   City:  Natal, RN
   AO Itabaiana
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Itabaiana, SE

   Boavista SC
   Founded:  1961
   City:  Saquarema, RJ
   Bragantino Clube do Para
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Bragança, PA

   Brusque FC
   Founded:  1987
   City:  Brusque, SC
   Cianorte FC
   Founded:  2002
   City:  Cianorte, PR

   EC Jacuipense
   Founded:  1965
   City:  Serrinha, BA
   Floresta EC
   Founded:  1954
   City:  Fortaleza, CE

   Fluminense de Feira FC
   Founded:  1941
   City:  Feira de Santana, BA
   Iporá EC
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Iporá. GO

   Ituano FC
   Founded:  1947
   City:  Itu, SP
   Manaus FC
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Manaus, AM

   São Raimundo
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Santarém, PA
   SD Juazeirense
   Founded:  2006
   City:  Juazeiro, BA

   SER Caxias
   Founded:  1935
   City:  Caxias do Sul, RS
   Vitoria FC
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Vitória, ES