Kupa na Bulgarija 2019/2020
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Semi-finals

  PFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv   0 : 2   PFK Levski Sofia 
 09.06.2020 19:30 CETPFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv  2 : 0  PFK Levski Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Lokomotiv, Plovdiv Attendance:  2400
 23.06.2020 19:30 CETPFK Levski Sofia  vs  PFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv
 Venue:  Stadion Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia
  PFK Botev Plovdiv   0 : 0   PFK CSKA Sofia 
 10.06.2020 20:00 CETPFK Botev Plovdiv  0 : 0  PFK CSKA Sofia
 Venue:  Sporten kompleks Botev 1912, Plovdiv Attendance:  1100
 24.06.2020 19:30 CETPFK CSKA Sofia  vs  PFK Botev Plovdiv
 Venue:  Stadion Bâlgarska Armija, Sofia


Quarter-finals

 03.03.2020 14:00 CETPFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv  2 : 0  FK CSKA 1948 Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Lokomotiv, Plovdiv Attendance:  2500
 03.03.2020 17:00 CETPFK CSKA Sofia  2 : 1  POFK Botev Vratsa
 Venue:  Stadion Bâlgarska Armija, Sofia Attendance:  1600
 04.03.2020 17:00 CETFK Botev Galabovo  0 : 1 E  PFK Botev Plovdiv
 Venue:  Trace Arena, Stara Zagora Attendance:  500
 05.03.2020 18:00 CETPFK Levski Sofia  0 : 0, 6 : 5 P  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
 Venue:  Stadion Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia Attendance:  6000


Round of 16

 03.12.2019 13:30 CETPFK Beroe Stara Zagora  3 : 4  FK CSKA 1948 Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Beroe, Stara Zagora Attendance:  1000
 03.12.2019 16:30 CETPFK Slavia Sofia  1 : 2  PFK Botev Plovdiv
 Venue:  Stadion Slavija, Sofia Attendance:  300
 04.12.2019 12:30 CETFK Septemvri Sofia  0 : 3  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
 Venue:  Stadion Dragalevtsi, Sofia Attendance:  60
 04.12.2019 14:00 CETFK Botev Galabovo  2 : 1  FK Vitosha Bistritsa
 Venue:  Trace Arena, Stara Zagora Attendance:  50
 04.12.2019 15:00 CETPOFK Botev Vratsa  4 : 0  FK Kariana Erden
 Venue:  Stadion Hristo Botev, Vratsa Attendance:  250
 04.12.2019 16:30 CETPFK Levski Sofia  1 : 0  PFK Cherno More Varna
 Venue:  Stadion Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia Attendance:  1584
 05.12.2019 12:30 CETPFK Arda 1924 Kardzhali  0 : 1  PFK CSKA Sofia
 Venue:  Arena Arda, Kardzhali Attendance:  3600
 05.12.2019 16:30 CETPFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv  2 : 1  PFK Litex Lovech
 Venue:  Stadion Lokomotiv, Plovdiv Attendance:  500


Round of 32

 24.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Kariana Erden  3 : 0  FK Tsarsko Selo Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Kariana, Erden Attendance:  160
 24.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Botev Ihtiman  0 : 3  PFK Cherno More Varna
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Ihtiman Attendance:  430
 24.09.2019 17:30 CETFK Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovica  0 : 3  PFK CSKA Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Lokomotiv, Gorna Oryahovitsa Attendance:  1600
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETPFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich  0 : 4  POFK Botev Vratsa
 Venue:  Stadion Druzhba, Dobrich Attendance:  750
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Minyor Pernik  1 : 2  PFK Botev Plovdiv
 Venue:  Stadion Minyor, Pernik Attendance:  2200
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Zagorets Nova Zagora  0 : 4  PFK Slavia Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Zagorets, Nova Zagora Attendance:  300
 25.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Spartak 1918 Varna  1 : 5  PFK Levski Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Spartak, Varna Attendance:  850
 25.09.2019 18:00 CETPFK Litex Lovech  3 : 0  PFK Montana
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Lovech Attendance:  130
 25.09.2019 18:00 CETPFK Neftochimik 1962 Burgas  1 : 4  PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
 Venue:  Arena Sozopol, Sozopol Attendance:  500
 26.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Septemvri Sofia  4 : 3  OFK Spartak Pleven
 Venue:  Pleven Stadium, Pleven Attendance:  100
 26.09.2019 15:00 CETOFK Pomorie  0 : 2  PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Pomorie Attendance:  100
 26.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Hebar Pazardzhik  0 : 2  PFK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
 Venue:  Stadion Georgi Benkovski, Pazardzhik Attendance:  410
 26.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Balkan Botevgrad  0 : 3  PFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv
 Venue:  Stadion Hristo Botev, Blagoevgrad Attendance:  350
 26.09.2019 17:00 CETFK Chernomorets Balchik  0 : 4  FK Vitosha Bistritsa
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Balchik Attendance:  200
 26.09.2019 18:00 CETFK Botev Galabovo  2 : 1  SFK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 Venue:  Stadion Hristo Botev, Galabovo Attendance:  100
 26.09.2019 18:00 CETFK CSKA 1948 Sofia  2 : 1  FK Dunav 2010 Ruse
 Venue:  Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia Attendance:  110


Preliminary Round

 04.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Varbitsa 2006  1 : 4  FK Chernomorets Balchik
 Venue:  Stadion Akademik, Svishhov
 04.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Sozopol  0 : 1  OFK Pomorie
 Venue:  Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
 04.09.2019 15:00 CETPFK Svetkavitsa 1922 Targovishte  1 : 4  OFK Spartak Pleven
 Venue:  Stadion Dimitar Burkov, Targovishte
 04.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Minyor Pernik  1 : 0  FK Strumska Slava 1927 Radomir
 Venue:  Stadion Minyor, Pernik
 04.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Maritsa Plovdiv  1 : 3  FK Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovica
 Venue:  Stadion Maritsa, Plovdiv
 04.09.2019 15:00 CETPFK Vihren Sandanski  0 : 2  FK Botev Galabovo
 Venue:  Stadion Spartak, Sandanski
 04.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Hitrino  1 : 2 E  FK Kariana Erden
 Venue:  Stadion Hitrino, Hitrino
 04.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Lato Alekovo  0 : 1  FK Spartak 1918 Varna
 Venue:  Stadion Akademik, Svishhov
 05.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Partizan Cherven Bryag  1 : 4  FK Hebar Pazardzhik
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Cherven bryag
 05.09.2019 15:00 CETPFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich  1 : 0  FK Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
 Venue:  Stadion Druzhba, Dobrich
 05.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Zagorets Nova Zagora  0 : 0, 5 : 4 P  OFK Pirin EOOD Blagoevgrad
 Venue:  Stadion Zagorets, Nova Zagora
 05.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Suvorovo  0 : 3  FK CSKA 1948 Sofia
 Venue:  Gradski stadion, Suvorovo
 05.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Drenovets  1 : 2 E  PFK Litex Lovech
 Venue:  Stadion Drenovets, Drenovets
 06.09.2019 15:00 CETFK Sevlievo  1 : 3 E  PFK Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
 Venue:  Stadion Rakovski, Sevlievo




Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/admdsg/public_html/widgets/wfa_topscorer_widget.php on line 20

Club Overview




   FK Balkan Botevgrad
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Botevgrad
   FK Botev Galabovo
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Galabovo

   FK Botev Ihtiman
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Chernomorets Balchik
   Founded:  1957
   City:  Balchik  ( Балчик )

   FK CSKA 1948 Sofia
   Founded:  2016
   City:  Sofia
   FK Drenovets
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Dunav 2010 Ruse
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Ruse  ( Русе )
   FK Hebar Pazardzhik
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Pazardzhik

   FK Hitrino
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Kariana Erden
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Erden

   FK Lato Alekovo
   Founded:  
   City:  
   FK Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Sofia

   FK Lokomotiv Gorna Orjahovica
   Founded:  1932
   City:  Gorna Oryahovitsa
   FK Maritsa Plovdiv
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Plovdiv

   FK Minyor Pernik
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Pernik  ( Перник )
   FK Partizan Cherven Bryag
   Founded:  1918
   City:  

   FK Septemvri Sofia
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Sofia
   FK Sevlievo
   Founded:  2015
   City:  

   FK Sozopol
   Founded:  
   City:  Sozopol
   FK Spartak 1918 Varna
   Founded:  1918
   City:  Varna

   FK Strumska Slava 1927 Radomir
   Founded:  1927
   City:  Radomir
   FK Suvorovo
   Founded:  
   City:  

   FK Tsarsko Selo Sofia
   Founded:  2015
   City:  Sofia
   FK Varbitsa 2006
   Founded:  2006
   City:  

   FK Vitosha Bistritsa
   Founded:  1958
   City:  Bistritsa
   FK Zagorets Nova Zagora
   Founded:  
   City:  

   OFK Pirin EOOD Blagoevgrad
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Blagoevgrad
   OFK Pomorie
   Founded:  1944
   City:  Pomorie

   OFK Spartak Pleven
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Pleven
   PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Dobrich

   PFK Arda 1924 Kardzhali
   Founded:  1924
   City:  Kardzhali
   PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
   Founded:  1916
   City:  Stara Zagora

   PFK Botev Plovdiv
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Plovdiv
   PFK Cherno More Varna
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Varna

   PFK CSKA Sofia
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Sofia
   PFK Levski Sofia
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Sofia

   PFK Litex Lovech
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Lovech
   PFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv
   Founded:  1936
   City:  Plovdiv

   PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
   Founded:  2000
   City:  Razgrad  ( Разград )
   PFK Montana
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Montana

   PFK Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
   Founded:  2009
   City:  Burgas
   PFK Slavia Sofia
   Founded:  1913
   City:  Sofia

   PFK Svetkavitsa 1922 Targovishte
   Founded:  1922
   City:  Targovishte  ( Търговище )
   PFK Vihren Sandanski
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Sandanski

   POFK Botev Vratsa
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Vrasta
   SFK Etar Veliko Tarnovo
   Founded:  2013
   City:  Veliko Tarnovo  ( Велико Търново )

Previous Winners

  Kupa na Bulgarija
  2018/2019 PFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv PFK Botev Plovdiv
  2017/2018 PFK Slavia Sofia PFK Levski Sofia
  2015/2016 PFK CSKA Sofia PFK Montana