HR Nogometni Kup 2018/2019
  Leagues
  Cup Competitions



Semi-finals

 24.04.2019 17:00 CETGNK Dinamo Zagreb  vs  NK Osijek
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
 24.04.2019 17:00 CETNK Inter Zaprešić  vs  HNK Rijeka
 Venue:  Stadion ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić


Quarter-finals

 04.12.2018 17:00 CETNK Inter Zaprešić  3 : 0  NK Vinogradar
 Venue:  Stadion ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić Attendance:  490
 04.12.2018 19:30 CETNK Lokomotiva Zagreb  1 : 2  HNK Rijeka
 Venue:  Stadion Kranjčevićeva, Zagreb Attendance:  650
 05.12.2018 17:00 CETNK Osijek  2 : 1  HNK Hajduk Split
 Venue:  Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek Attendance:  3345
 05.12.2018 19:30 CETGNK Dinamo Zagreb  1 : 0  NK Slaven Belupo
 Venue:  Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb Attendance:  1687


Round 2

 30.10.2018 17:00 CETNK Inter Zaprešić  2 : 1  NK Istra 1961 Pula
 Venue:  Stadion ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
 30.10.2018 17:00 CETNK Zadar  1 : 3  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion Stanovi, Zadar
 31.10.2018 14:00 CETNK Vinogradar  4 : 2  NK Jadran Luka Ploče
 Venue:  Stadion Mladina, Lokošin Dol
 31.10.2018 14:00 CETNK Marsonia Slavonski Brod  0 : 1  NK Slaven Belupo
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
 31.10.2018 14:00 CETNK Zelina  0 : 4  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  SRC Sveti Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina
 31.10.2018 14:00 CETNK Krk  1 : 5  NK Osijek
 Venue:  SRC Josip Uravić Pepi, Krk
 31.10.2018 16:00 CETHNK Šibenik  1 : 2 E  HNK Hajduk Split
 Venue:  Stadion Šubićevac, Šibenik
 31.10.2018 19:00 CETNK Varaždin  1 : 2  HNK Rijeka
 Venue:  Stadion NK Varaždin pomocni teren, Varaždin


Round 1

 18.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Bednja Beletinec  0 : 3  NK Inter Zaprešić
 Venue:  Nogometno igralište Kod mosta, Beletinec Attendance:  400
 19.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Zagorec Krapina  0 : 3  NK Osijek
 Venue:  ŠRC Podgora, Krapina Attendance:  1022
 25.09.2018 15:30 CETHNK Vukovar 1991  3 : 5 E  NK Zadar
 Venue:  Stadion u Borovom Naselju, Vukovar Attendance:  200
 25.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Kurilovec  0 : 2  NK Slaven Belupo
 Venue:  SRC Kurilovec, Velika Gorica Attendance:  300
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Marsonia Slavonski Brod  3 : 0  NK Zagreb
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod Attendance:  500
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Jadran Luka Ploče  3 : 1  RNK Split
 Venue:  Igralište NK Jadran, Ploče Attendance:  600
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Križevci  0 : 9  HNK Rijeka
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Križevci Attendance:  1000
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Zelina  2 : 0  NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919
 Venue:  SRC Sveti Ivan Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina Attendance:  120
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Krk  1 : 0  HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
 Venue:  SRC Josip Uravić Pepi, Krk Attendance:  300
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETHNK Sloga Mravince  0 : 1  GNK Dinamo Zagreb
 Venue:  Stadion Glavica, Mravince Attendance:  1300
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETHNK Primorac Biograd  0 : 1  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
 Venue:  Gradski stadion Kazimir i Silvio, Biograd na Moru Attendance:  300
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Vrapče  0 : 2  HNK Hajduk Split
 Venue:  Igralište Vrapča, Zagreb Attendance:  1500
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Slavija Pleternica  0 : 4  NK Vinogradar
 Venue:  Stadion Stjepan Zdenko Šivo, Pleternica Attendance:  200
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Nehaj Senj  2 : 2, 2 : 4 P  HNK Šibenik
 Venue:  Stadion Pod Nehajem, Senj Attendance:  200
 26.09.2018 15:30 CETNK Sloga Nova Gradiška  2 : 4  NK Istra 1961 Pula
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Nova Gradiška Attendance:  650
 26.09.2018 18:00 CETNK Varaždin  2 : 0  NK Međimurje Čakovec
 Venue:  Stadion NK Varaždin pomocni teren, Varaždin Attendance:  2000


Preliminary Round

 18.08.2018 17:00 CETHNK Primorac Biograd  3 : 1  NK Zagora Unešić
 Venue:  Gradski stadion Kazimir i Silvio, Biograd na Moru
 21.08.2018 16:30 CETNK Rudar Labin  0 : 3  NK Krk
 Venue:  SRC Josip Uravić Pepi, Krk
 28.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Nehaj Senj  4 : 1  NK Graničar Županja
 Venue:  Stadion Pod Nehajem, Senj
 28.08.2018 18:00 CETNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac  0 : 3  NK Varaždin
 Venue:  Stadion NŠC Stjepan Spajić, Zagreb
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Međimurje Čakovec  5 : 0  NK Sava Strmec
 Venue:  Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Zagorec Krapina  9 : 0  NK Libertas Novska
 Venue:  ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Jadran Luka Ploče  1 : 0  NK Bjelovar
 Venue:  Igralište NK Jadran, Ploče
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Križevci  2 : 0  NK Rovinj
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Križevci
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETHNK Suhopolje  2 : 3  NK Kurilovec
 Venue:  Stadion Park Vladimira Nazora, Suhopolje
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK BSK Bijelo Brdo  0 : 0, 3 : 4 P  HNK Vukovar 1991
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Bijelo Polje
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Nedelišće  2 : 4  NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
 Venue:  Sportsko Rekreacijski Centar Trate, Nedelišće
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Koprivnica  1 : 3  HNK Sloga Mravince
 Venue:  Gradski Stadion, Koprivnica
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Slavija Pleternica  1 : 0  HNK Segesta Sisak
 Venue:  Stadion Stjepan Zdenko Šivo, Pleternica
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Višnjevac  1 : 2  NK Vrapče
 Venue:  Igralište NK Višnjevac, Višnjevac
 29.08.2018 16:00 CETNK Bednja Beletinec  2 : 0  NK Pitomača
 Venue:  Nogometno igralište Kod mosta, Beletinec
 29.08.2018 19:00 CETNK Karlovac 1919  1 : 2  NK Marsonia Slavonski Brod
 Venue:  Stadion Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac



Topscorers

Antonio-Mirko Čolak HNK Rijeka 5 goals
Igor Prijić NK Vinogradar 2 goals
Mihovil Šutalo NK Jadran Luka Ploče 2 goals
Antonio Ivančić NK Istra 1961 Pula 2 goals
Ivan Mamut NK Inter Zaprešić 2 goals
Vlatko Blazevic NK Zadar 2 goals
Dario Čanađija HNK Rijeka 2 goals
Ivan Plum HNK Vukovar 1991 1 goals
Dino Brajković HNK Vukovar 1991 1 goals
Žan Drahotuski HNK Vukovar 1991 1 goals
Josip Majić NK Zadar 1 goals
Juan Saez NK Zelina 1 goals
Hrvoje Skupnjak NK Zelina 1 goals
Marko Filipović NK Sloga Nova Gradiška 1 goals
Daniel Bungić NK Sloga Nova Gradiška 1 goals

Club Overview




   GNK Dinamo Zagreb
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zagreb
   HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Vinkovci

   HNK Hajduk Split
   Founded:  1911
   City:  Split
   HNK Primorac Biograd
   Founded:  1970
   City:  Biograd na Moru

   HNK Rijeka
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Rijeka
   HNK Segesta Sisak
   Founded:  1906
   City:  Sisak

   HNK Šibenik
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Šibenik
   HNK Sloga Mravince
   Founded:  1925
   City:  Mravince

   HNK Suhopolje
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Suhopolje
   HNK Vukovar 1991
   Founded:  1991
   City:  Vukovar

   NK Bednja Beletinec
   Founded:  
   City:  Beletinec
   NK Bjelovar
   Founded:  1908
   City:  Bjelovar

   NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
   Founded:  
   City:  Bijelo Brdo
   NK Garić Garešnica
   Founded:  1923
   City:  Garešnica

   NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 1919
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Dubrovnik
   NK Graničar Županja
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Županja

   NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
   Founded:  1975
   City:  Zagreb
   NK Inter Zaprešić
   Founded:  1929
   City:  Zaprešić

   NK Istra 1961 Pula
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Pula
   NK Jadran Luka Ploče
   Founded:  1959
   City:  Luka Ploče

   NK Karlovac 1919
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Karlovac
   NK Koprivnica
   Founded:  1950
   City:  Koprivnica

   NK Križevci
   Founded:  1963
   City:  
   NK Krk
   Founded:  1940
   City:  Krk

   NK Kurilovec
   Founded:  1948
   City:  
   NK Libertas Novska
   Founded:  1921
   City:  Novska

   NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
   Founded:  1914
   City:  Vukovar
   NK Marsonia Slavonski Brod
   Founded:  1909
   City:  Slavonski Brod

   NK Međimurje Čakovec
   Founded:  2003
   City:  Čakovec
   NK Nedelišće
   Founded:  1946
   City:  Nedelišće

   NK Nehaj Senj
   Founded:  1920
   City:  Senj
   NK Osijek
   Founded:  1945
   City:  Osijek

   NK Pitomača
   Founded:  1921
   City:  
   NK Rovinj
   Founded:  
   City:  Rovinj

   NK Rudar Labin
   Founded:  1945
   City:  
   NK Sava Strmec
   Founded:  1947
   City:  

   NK Slaven Belupo
   Founded:  1907
   City:  Koprivnica
   NK Slavija Pleternica
   Founded:  1926
   City:  Pleternica

   NK Sloga Nova Gradiška
   Founded:  1910
   City:  Nova Gradiška
   NK Varaždin
   Founded:  2012
   City:  Varaždin

   NK Vinogradar
   Founded:  1973
   City:  Jastrebarsko
   NK Višnjevac
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Višnjevac

   NK Vrapče
   Founded:  1938
   City:  Zagreb
   NK Zadar
   Founded:  1949
   City:  Zadar

   NK Zagora Unešić
   Founded:  1948
   City:  Unešić
   NK Zagorec Krapina
   Founded:  1919
   City:  Krapina

   NK Zagreb
   Founded:  1903
   City:  Zagreb
   NK Zelina
   Founded:  
   City:  

   RNK Split
   Founded:  1912
   City:  Split
Previous Winners

  HR Nogometni Kup